Descendants of Jonathan Christmas

Name Index


<---->

Ada b.1901
Addie
Agnes
Aileen
Alice
Alice
Alice
Alice Aileen b.1915
Alice Lorene b.1927
Allene W.
Alma b.1917
Alma Ruth b.1915
Angela
Angela
Angelyn S.
Ann
Ann
Ann
Anna
Anna Belle b.1923
Anna K.
Anna Mae
Anne b.1906
Annette
Annette
Annette b.1926
Annette
Annie B. b.1886
Annie Louise b.1937
Annie Maude
Annie Mary b.1930
Annie Pearl b.1911
Arnold
Audrey
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara Jane
Becky
Bernard
Bertha b.1891
Bertha Mae b.1904
Bessie
Bessie M.
Beth
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty E.
Betty J.
Betty L. b.1930
Betty M.
Betty M.
Billy
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda
Caldonia b.1850
Camilla
Candice
Cannon
Cannon
Carlene
Carnice
Carolyn
Carolyn
Carrie b.1880
Catherine b.1805
Cathy
Chera
Cheryl
Cheryl
Cheryl
Christine
Cindy
Cindy
Cindy
Clara
Clara b.1889
Clara Elizabeth b.1887
Clements
Clifford
Connie
Connie P.
Coty
Cox
D. Ruth d.1976
Dale
Darlene
Darlene
Debbie
Debbie
Debbie
Debbie
Debbie
Debra
Deca
Della V. b.1863
Deloris
Delynn
Dena
Denise d.1973
Diane
Diann
Dianne
Dianne
Dollie b.1900
Don
Dona
Donna
Donna
Donnie b.1898
Doris
Doris B. b.1932
Doris S. b.1923
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1905
Dorothy
Dorothy A.
Dorothy M.
Dorthy
Dot
E. Jean
Edith B. b.1899
Edith Faye
Edna b.1876
Edna b.1906
Edna Wynelle b.1923
Effie
Elena
Eliza b.1853
Eliza J. b.1881
Elizabeth b.1792
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ella b.1881
Ella b.1888
Elsie L.
Emily
Emily Annie b.1884
Emily H. b.1902
Emma C. b.1855
Emma C. b.1892
Emma Mojean b.1907
Epsey b.1798
Essie B.
Esther b.1907
Esther b.1897
Esther
Ethel b.1906
Ethel L. b.1907
Ethel P. b.1902
Eula
Eunice
Eunice
Eva
Eva Rebekah b.1902
Evelyn Elizabeth
Evelyn M.
Evolene
Evy
Faith
Faye
Fleetie Doris b.1934
Flonnie M.
Floris Ann b.1925
Frances
Frances
Frances
Frances A.
Frances C. b.1932
Frances F.
Frances Jeanette
Frances P. b.1930
Frankie
Franklin
Gay
Geneva
Geneva
Geneva P. b.1914
Gentry
Geraldine
Gertie O. b.1910
Gertrude E. b.1906
Gina
Ginger
Ginger
Ginnie
Ginny
Ginny
Gladys S.
Glenda
Gloria
Gloria
Goldert
Grace
Grace b.1894
Gracie M. b.1893
Groce
Gwen
Hazel
Hazel b.1906
Hazel b.1915
Hazel Lee
Helen
Helen P. b.1902
Helen Y.
Helga J. b.1933
Hester b.1892
Hinson
Holly
Ida Mae
Ilean H. b.1903
Ima Lou b.1897
Inez
Inez
Irene
Irene G. b.1913
Ivey
Jackie
Jackie
Jackie
Jamie
Jan
Jane b.1816
Jane
Janet
Janice
Janie
Jean
Jeanette
Jeannette
Jeffcoat
Jermmie L.
Jimmie
Jiselle
Jo
Jo
Joan
Joan
Joan
Joan
Joan D. b.1953
Joann
JoAnn
Joann
Joann G.
Joanne b.1942
Joey
Josey
Josie
Josie H. b.1914
Joy
Joyce
Joyce b.1911
Joyce
Joyce G.
Juanita
Judith
Judy
Judy
Judy
Judy
Judy
Julia Elizabeth b.1914
Julie
June b.1936
Karen
Katharine Lee b.1864
Katherine
Kathie
Kathy
Kathy
Kaufman
Kay
Kay
Kay
Kelly
Laura
Laura
Laura
Laurie
Lena E.
Leona F.
Lesley
Leslie
Lessie b.1906
Lessie G. b.1923
Lillian b.1903
Lillian
Lillian K.
Lillie Mae b.1907
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda O.
Lisa
Lisa
Lois
Lois
Lois
Lois E. b.1918
Losue
Lottie Mae
Louise
Louise b.1898
Louise
Louise
Louise R. b.1900
Louise T.
Lucille d.2004
Lucille H. b.1914
Lucille S. b.1906
Lucy Y. b.1907
Lydia
Lynda
Lynn
M. J.
Mabel
Mabel b.1902
Mabel C. b.1901
Mabel J. b.1905
Mace b.1918
Mae
Magaline b.1920
Maggie b.1867
Maggie b.1868
Maleeta
Mamie b.1899
Mamie b.1889
Marcelle b.1928
Marcia L.
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret E. b.1925
Margaret Ruby b.1918
Margaret Van S. b.1902
Margaret W. b.1897
Margie
Mariah b.1860
Marie
Marie
Marie H.
Marie S.
Marilyn
Marilyn
Marjorie Helen b.1914
Marsh
Martha b.1835
Martha
Martha
Martha b.1907
Martha A. b.1854
Martha E. b.1875
Martha E. b.1852
Martha Francese
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1857
Mary
Mary b.1893
Mary b.1872
Mary b.1905
Mary b.1919
Mary b.1885
Mary
Mary b.1921
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1898
Mary
Mary A. b.1826
Mary Ann
Mary Catherine
Mary E. b.1895
Mary E.
Mary Elizabeth b.1823
Mary H.
Mary Helen
Mary Jane
Mary L.
Mary L. b.1926
Mary Lee
Mary Lou
Mary M. b.1861
Mary M.
Mary R. b.1838
Mary Susan b.1916
Mary W.
Mattie b.1873
Mattie
Mattie B.
Mattie Elizabeth
Mattie L.
Mattie S.
Maud L.
Maudie b.1913
Mavis
Maxine
Maxine
May b.1888
Maybell b.1905
Melissa Jane d.1930
Melody
Meomia b.1874
Michelle
Mildred b.1921
Mildred
Mildred b.1924
Mildred C. b.1908
Mildred D.
Mildred P. b.1917
Mildred W.
Minnie b.1902
Miranda
Mitzi
Myrtice b.1918
Myrtice E.
Myrtle
Myrtle F. b.1900
Myrtle M.
Myrtle W. b.1900
Nadine
Nadine
Naler
Nan
Nancy b.1796
Nancy b.1890
Nancy b.1900
Nancy
Nancy
Naomi
Nell B.
Nellie Mae
Nina
Nina Pretto
Nita
Nola
Nora
Odom
Ola
Opal
Oree
Paggy
Pamela
Pamela
Parker
Pat
Pat
Pat
Pat
Patricia
Patricia
Patricia
Patricia R.
Pearl
Pearl N. b.1908
Pearlie
Peggy
Peggy d.2012
Peggy
Peggy
Penny
Phyllis
Phyllis
Ray
Reba
Rebecca b.1875
Rebecca
Rhoda
Rhonda
Robbie
Roberta
Roberta B.
Rosa b.1880
Rosalia B.
Rosalyn
Ruby
Ruby
Ruby L.
Ruby W. b.1908
Ruth
Ruth E.
Ruth S. b.1900
S. E. b.1858
Sadie
Sadie Phila
Sadie R. b.1912
Sallie b.1879
Sallie b.1862
Sallie Louise
Sallie O. b.1888
Sally
Sara Jo b.1937
Sarah b.1775
Sarah b.1795
Sarah b.1825
Sarah b.1831
Sarah A. b.1820
Sarah J. b.1875
Selma
Sharon
Sharon
Shelly
Sherry
Sheryl
Shirley
Shirley
Shirley J. d.2004
Shirley J.
Snookie
Stella
Stephanie
Susan
Susan
Susan
Susan
Susan
Susan Coley b.1878
Susan J. b.1851
Susie R. b.1915
Suzie
Sybil
Sybil
Sylvia
Tamara
Tamara
Teresa
Terry
Tess
Thelma
Thelma A. b.1906
Thelma T. b.1918
Theora G. b.1917
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Ursula
Valerie
Vannie M. b.1889
Velma b.1903
Velma
Velma b.1897
Vera
Verdina R.
Vicki
Vicki
Vicki
Vickie
Victoria b.1858
Virgie b.1935
Virginia
Virginia
Virginia
Virginia
Vivian
Vivian
Waltraud b.1940
Wanda d.2007
Wanda
Ward
Welton S.
Willie Ruth b.1928
Willis
Willis D. b.1907
Wilma
Wilma B. b.1910
Winifred Anne b.1874
Zennie

Aaron

Olive Gertrude b.1885

Abaher

[Unknown]

Abbott

Alfred b.1892
Doris b.1925
Joe Laval b.1929
John
Mildred b.1913
Robert b.1921
Ruby b.1917

Abney

Raymond

Absher

[Unknown]
James Davis b.1925
Lewis Herman b.1928

Ackerman

Greg C.
Robert

Adams

Carol
Carolyn
Charles b.1905
Ella Mae b.1895
Florence Myrtle b.1894
Kenneth Stanley
Lucille
Milda E. b.1899
Otto Alma
R. Otis b.1897
Riley Lulian b.1907
William Talmadge b.1871

Addy

Grace

Adkins

Argie b.1896
James H.

Agner

Michael Keith
Wanda
Wavel Howard b.1911

Agnew

William

Ahotonen

Linda

Aiken

Mary Gertrude m.1946

Ainsworth

M. C. b.1924

Akins

Roy b.1904

Albritton

Samuel E.

Alday

Lyndra Nancy

Aldridge

Jessie Lee b.1928
Vera b.1915

Alexander

[Unknown]
Biddie Lynn b.1924
Bonnie Ruth b.1927
Connie Cleo
George Edward b.1934
Harold Lawson b.1923
Janie P. b.1901
John Edward b.1890
Lennie b.1888
Lillian Lee b.1895
Manda b.1891
Marcellus b.1899
Marie A.
Martha Lois
Nancy Jane b.1932
Oliver H. b.1907
Sylvia W.
Walter Marvin b.1889
Walter Marvin Jr
Wilhelmina b.1920
William Eli b.1865

Alford

[Unknown]
Agnes L. b.1899
Aubrey Earl
Benjamin Franklin b.1858
Cecil Dezmon
David Franklin b.1894
Dorothy Jean
Earsel Katherine b.1923
Edward L. b.1903
Elijah Bass b.1914
Ellie Ree b.1921
Evelyn Audine
Gene Nelson b.1896
Henry Howard b.1928
Howard b.1921
Hubard Hamilton b.1913
Moses H. b.1907
Naomi b.1929
Richard James
Rube Wilson b.1909
Susan b.1890
Susan Inez b.1918
Thomas Benjamin b.1915
Vera C. b.1892
Wardy Bishop b.1917
William Austin b.1925
William Lace b.1887
William Lace (R) b.1887
Willis E. b.1911

Allen

Alida H. b.1874
Clyde Randolph b.1914
Delia b.1896
Earl Junior b.1933
Edna Ruth b.1939
James Edward
James J.
Leona b.1932
Robert b.1911
Robert Eugene Jr. b.1935
Rosa May b.1930
Sarah Jane b.1878
W. Leonard b.1904

Allgood

Bertie Wynell

Allison

Alvie Leonard b.1896
Charles E.
John D.
Leona A. b.1903
Margie L.
Thurman M.

Allred

Patricia

Allsbrook

Gerry b.1932
James Barnard b.1910
James Ray Jr. b.1934
Karen
Myrtle Mary b.1917

Alsbrook

[Unknown]
Lynn Coleman

Alsobrook

[Unknown]

Altieri

[Unknown]

Altman

H. Thomas

Amerson

Ellen Irene b.1910
Hattie Wells b.1930
Nannie b.1918
Rhonda

Ammerson

Miriam

Ammons

[Unknown]
Annie b.1879
Annie b.1905
Arthur Maxwell b.1928
Charles A.
Daisy M. b.1898
Edna Jane b.1916
Elizabeth Emma P. b.1862
Elwood b.1922
Gladys
Harvey b.1900
Henry M
Ida b.1917
John b.1821
John Wesley b.1844
Laura b.1876
Lillian T. b.1874
Lillie Mae b.1902
Lula A. b.1906
Mary L. b.1888
Mattie Bell b.1893
Minnie Luvina b.1902
Robert A. Hamilton b.1857
Ted b.1899
Thelma Mae
Thompson b.1852
Vidalia
Willa Jane b.1868
William Eugene b.1926
William Ira b.1874
William L. b.1850
Woodrow Wilson b.1920

Amoruso

[Unknown]

Amsberry

Claude E. b.1898

Amy

[Unknown]

Anderson

Bobbie Jo b.1933
David R.
Emma b.1869
Floride C.
Forest Ledale b.1922
Henry
James J.
Jesse L. b.1919
Joe Richard b.1909
John P. b.1871
John P. Jr.
Joseph W.
Lizzie Louise b.1912
Louise b.1925
Marion Frances b.1936
Mary Ann
Olive L.
Philip L.
Thelma
Virginia
Vivian C. b.1907
Warren
William D. b.1928

Andrews

Dorothy
George T. b.1907
Henry Earl
Henry P. b.1909
James Franklin b.1889
James Marion b.1925
James Worth b.1865
Jessie b.1934
Jimmy Lee
Juanita
Lottie Thomas b.1890
Margaret Blythe b.1919
Naomi
Reece Curtis
Royce V. b.1936
Ruth
Willie Ray

Angel

Cecil d.2002
Edwin Lennie b.1908

Angle

Samuel E. b.1872

Ann

Kitty b.1856
Nancy d.1817

Anson

Phyllis

Ard

Blaney Hampton b.1908
Joe
Mary Evelyn b.1916

Ardis

Alton
Cleve
Dorothy
Gina Lola
John Adger b.1897
Lois

Arender

Ruby

Arflin

[Unknown]
William Howard b.1912

Argo

Claude
Ola Evelyn b.1917

Arledge

Sonny

Armitage

Frank

Armstrong

Annie Elizabeth b.1915
Ardale Spicer b.1910
Cecil Leroy b.1926
Clifford C. b.1908

Arnold

Addie Mae b.1910
Leroy Randolph b.1912
Thomas Hillard m.1910

Arrants

Dianne
Joy b.1934

Arrowood

[Unknown]

Ashe

[Unknown]

Asher

Jeffrey Lee
Mary Virginia b.1903

Ashley

Elbert

Ashmore

Rose

Askins

Howardeen b.1918

Atkins

Ruth E. b.1918

Atkinson

[Unknown]
Clifton Edward b.1912
Hannah S. b.1883
Haskel
Ida
Joseph E. b.1887
Joyce
Julia b.1910
Lina
Lucy Anna b.1912
Olivia Albatina b.1857
Shelby J.
Thomas Allen b.1915

Atlinson

Martha A. b.1858

Aull

James Ray b.1914

Ausburn

Annie Mae b.1912

Avery

Alex Moody b.1918
Auby Ewell b.1906
Carrie Odea b.1880
Dolly
Edward Ewell
Glenda Fay
James Moses b.1920
James Myron
John Thomas b.1931
Juanita b.1925
Leola
Lewis Allen b.1883
Margurette b.1912
Robert Lee b.1910
Zoia Ann

Avid

Louise

Avin

Irene b.1896
Oregan Thomas b.1908

Aycock

Mary Anna b.1925

Ayers

Aubrey Eugene b.1923
David Loyd b.1881
Ernest
J. L.
Mary Lee b.1907
Mattie Mae
Myrtle Lee
Nellie b.1909

Baars

John Ernest Jr. b.1901

Bacco

Jack L.

Bagley

Earl

Bailey

Addie Z. b.1894
Aletha b.1901
Ben H.
Bessie Adele b.1907
Betty Ann b.1933
Dearl b.1932
Dorothy Sue
Dwain James
Esther Ruth b.1930
Evelyn
Francis Marion b.1861
Frank Marion Jr. b.1908
Geraldine
James
Jessie Marion b.1891
Joe
Joey
Lucille
Margaret
Marian Catherine b.1918
Mary
Mary b.1892
Mattie L. b.1896
Nathan R.
Nellie b.1897
Patsy b.1947
Ruth b.1898
Sadie Frances b.1905
Samuel Madison b.1907
Samuel Madison III
Shirley Mae b.1934
Stella b.1918
Ted b.1916
Thomas Vance
William Clarles b.1904

Bair

Alton

Baird

Ruppert

Baker

[Unknown]
Abbie Leola b.1952
Abbie Mae b.1865
Abigail Jane b.1843
Abigal Jane b.1891
Abner Beauford b.1900
Abner G. b.1846
Abner William
Absalom b.1815
Agnes b.1898
Alfred Todd b.1878
Alice Elizabeth b.1890
Allan Ray
Alma Louise b.1917
Alma Mae b.1899
Alma Mae (R) b.1899
Alton Joel
Alvia Mae
Andrew Coke b.1876
Andrew Coke (R) b.1876
Andrew Coke Jr. b.1915
Andrew Jackson b.1826
Anna b.1888
Arthur b.1900
Atha Prudence b.1895
Avanelle
Barney Benjamin b.1883
Bernice b.1927
Bernice (R) b.1927
Betty Jean
Blanche b.1919
Bobbie Joe
Bobby O'Neal b.1929
Bobby Theo b.1909
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda Dale
Brian Joseph b.1990
Carl Edward
Carol Yvonne
Catherine b.1888
Catherine Magdaline b.1908
Celia b.1780
Charles
Charles Anderson
Charles B. b.1883
Clarence J. b.1857
Claudia E. b.1910
Clyde b.1915
Clyde Monroe b.1905
Clyde Monroe (R) b.1905
Clyde Raymond b.1947
Connelly O'Neal b.1936
Cornelia Agnes b.1894
Curtis
Cynthia Denise
Cynthia Dianne
Dallas R. b.1901
Daniel J.
Daniel Oscar b.1902
Daniel Oscar Jr. b.1926
Daniel Paul b.1895
Darlene
Dean McCoy
Deborah Ann
Donald Lee b.1954
Doris
Dorothy
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1904
Dorothy Lurea
Earnest
Edith b.1918
Edith Mary b.1901
Edna Frances
Edwin
Elaine
Elbert H. b.1932
Eliza Ann b.1838
Elizabeth b.1825
Elizabeth b.1902
Elizabeth b.1851
Elizabeth b.1913
Ella b.1907
Eloise
Emma b.1894
Emma (R) b.1894
Emma Jane b.1858
Emma Jane (R) b.1858
Emma Yvonne b.1962
Ernest O. b.1929
Ethel Mae b.1944
Ethelyn b.1911
Eulalie b.1898
Eva Mae b.1920
Faye
Faye
Florence A. b.1861
Florence Irene
Florie
Flossie B. b.1908
Frank Earl
Fred b.1912
Gabriel Jones b.1853
Gabriel Jones b.1907
Gary Deon b.1964
Gayle Diane
Genaria Elizabeth
George C. b.1887
George S. b.1840
George W. b.1869
Gerald N. b.1925
Gladys
Glenwood Perry b.1920
Gloria Jean b.1941
H. B.
Harold b.1918
Harold L.
Harry b.1896
Harry Wilder
Helen b.1911
Helen Frances
Henry b.1855
Herbert Daniel b.1884
Hoyt b.1921
Isadora Olivia b.1886
Jacqueline b.1922
James Addison b.1889
James Daniel
James Elvin b.1946
James Leslie b.1912
James Links b.1887
James Rodney
James W.
Jane
Jenny
Jerry Michael
Jesse Eugene b.1935
Jesse Hinton b.1832
Jesse Hinton Jr. b.1864
Jesse Hinton b.1914
Jesse Lee
Jessie Pleasant b.1907
Joanna b.1869
John b.1895
John
John A. b.1895
John B.
John B. b.1909
John B.
John Mendle b.1942
John Mendle Jr
John S. b.1871
Joseph F. b.1850
Joseph Franklin
Joseph Huram b.1916
Josephine b.1879
Josephine Ella b.1884
Joyce Marie
Julia b.1893
Julius Elmore b.1881
Junius Albertus b.1892
Karen
Karen Anita
Kathy
Kenneth Huram b.1939
Kenny
Kevin Huram
Lanelle
Laura b.1847
Laura Christina
Leon Curtis b.1911
Leona Jane b.1936
Lewis Talmadge b.1919
Lila Mae b.1920
Lionel Daniel b.1917
Lizzie b.1895
Lloyd H. b.1918
Loretta
Loring Keels b.1927
Louis Calvin
Louise
Louise b.1919
Louise M. b.1886
Lula b.1879
Lylia
M. Claude b.1898
Mack Newell b.1866
Mack Newell (R) b.1866
Mackie Robert b.1905
Mae b.1904
Mae b.1955
Maggie b.1890
Maggie O. b.1874
Maggie Othell b.1910
Maggie Othell (R) b.1910
Malcolm Douglas b.1927
Margaret
Margaret Delphine
Marianne Elizabeth
Marie d.2010
Marie Ella b.1898
Martha b.1777
Martha Amanda b.1916
Marvin d.2001
Mary b.1868
Mary
Mary A. b.1889
Mary Abbie b.1875
Mary Abbie (R) b.1875
Mary Aline b.1866
Mary Amarintha b.1828
Mary Amarintha b.1856
Mary Ann
Mary Ann
Mary Bell b.1924
Mary Gene b.1953
Mattie Lee b.1899
Melvin Mack b.1904
Merle Eugene
Minnie b.1890
Minnie (R) b.1890
Minnie b.1924
Morgan W. b.1899
Myrtle Grace b.1918
Myrtle Louise
Newell S. b.1921
Oliver Clayton b.1928
Oliver Clayton Jr.
Olson B. b.1905
Oscar L. b.1872
Patricia
Patricia Lynn
Pauline B. b.1931
Pauline B. (R) b.1931
Penelope b.1855
Ralph Elmore b.1912
Ralph Elmore
Randy
Rebecca C. b.1862
Rebecca C.
Richard Boyce b.1891
Richard Calvin b.1950
Robert Henry b.1881
Robert Henry b.1859
Robert Mackie b.1906
Robert Mackie Jr
Ronald
Ruby Jean Deloir
Rupert Glenn
Ruth Dora b.1914
Ruth Dora (R) b.1914
Salley Levisa b.1897
Sallie Eva b.1884
Sallie Mae b.1921
Sam Ellie
Samuel Louis
Sara
Sarah Frances b.1861
Sarah Pauline b.1922
Susan
Susan Carrie b.1852
Susan Ella b.1878
Teresa Ann
Thelma b.1907
Theo Mcfail b.1907
Thomas b.1823
Thomas Carl b.1914
Thomas Carl Jr
Thomas Eldridge b.1860
Thornwell Kirkland b.1925
Vindetta b.1942
Vivian Frances b.1924
Wanda Faye
Willard Elvin b.1923
William B. b.1842
William E. b.1875
William Elmore b.1859
William Joseph
William L.
William M. b.1900
William Moultrie b.1850
William Morgan b.1829
William Morgan Jr. b.1864
William Morgan Jr. (R) b.1864
William Morgan III b.1903
William Slaton
Willis
Willis Gordon b.1852
Willis M. b.1881
Woodrow Wilson b.1912
Woodrow Wilson Jr b.1938

Baker-Parker

Charlene

Baldwin

Bertie Mae b.1923
Clara Bell b.1931
Mark Gelzer b.1907
Ubia Thomas b.1905

Baletka

Vivkie Lynn

Balkcom

Barbara

Ballard

Thelma JoAn

Ballentine

John J.

Baltzegar

Alma Maxine b.1920
Blanch I. b.1916
Brenda Gail
Carolyn b.1929
Carrie Aline b.1903
Elaine
Fred Eugene b.1913
James Wardlaw b.1918
John Bunyan b.1901
John Bunyan Jr. b.1922
John Fletcher b.1882
June Allen b.1920
Marjorie b.1926
Nina Mae b.1906
Robert Ensley b.1937
Ruth Edna b.1910

Barber

[Unknown]
Carrie Ella b.1907
Sylvia Janice

Barbrey

[Unknown]

Barclay

Mary Dill b.1914

Barclifte

Sarah L. b.1844

Barcroft

Dan Allen
Fred Harold b.1931
John Randall b.1972
Kristy Rene
Larry Douglas

Barfield

Addie Mae b.1916
Willie Mae b.1914

Barker

[Unknown]
Gene

Barkley

Edrin Ruth b.1861
Joan b.1941

Barks

Cora b.1892

Barlow

Nannie J. b.1869

Barner

Mamie b.1902

Barnes

Betty Lynn
Carlyle d.2003
Connie
David
Fletcher
James Downing b.1919
John Calhoun
Kay
Opal Inez
Pearl G. b.1911
Ruby Earline b.1900

Barnett

[Unknown]
Bertha L.
Effie Mae
James Harold

Barnette

Fred Gary b.1922
Fred Gary Jr.
Patricia Gail

Barnhill

Clara b.1903
Hoyt Hampton b.1923

Barnum

Fannie m.1903

Barr

Adrian
Albert Allen b.1943
Annie Lena
Decania D. b.1920
Decania D. III

Barrentine

Beular b.1890
Enoch Eligah
Pete

Barrett

Dave
Don
Julie Ethel Mae
Violet Jane b.1865

Barrier

Alton Thurman
Arlie Mae
Audie Myrtle b.1918
Charles Willis b.1909
Claude Onan
Lee Brown
Leondus Holland b.1886
Lonnie Oma
Ollie b.1922
Thomas Jay b.1907
Winner Eherman b.1911

Barrineau

Phyllis Yvonne

Barron

Alice Jacquelyn
Anne Delores b.1931
Barbara Betty
Betsy
Bettie Joe b.1932
Charlie Bigon b.1923
Elizabeth Sannie b.1896
Eula Estella b.1903
Evelyn
Foley b.1894
Frank
Frederick Raymond b.1911
Hattie Mozelle b.1927
Hazel b.1917
Helen A. b.1919
Henry Tillman
Heuston Clee b.1922
Inez b.1918
Iva Lee b.1916
Joe Bishop b.1925
John Erastus b.1886
John Erastus Jr. b.1916
John Thomas b.1860
John Young b.1901
Johnnie Yvonne b.1924
Joseph Lee b.1891
June
Lessie b.1888
Loren Coleman b.1913
Louise b.1920
Mildred Eileen
Morena Gertrude
Nellie
Ray Lindberry b.1927
Rena B. b.1920
Rufus Butler b.1925
Tempie Lorrine b.1883
Tillman b.1898
Virginia
Walter Richard b.1882
William Cyrus b.1905

Barrow

Dorothy Fay

Barrs

Albert b.1908
Jerome d.2005
Voncile

Bartholomew

Annie

Bartlett

Florence G. b.1897

Bartlette

Joseph Thomas b.1915
Joyce

Bartley

R. S. b.1929

Barton

Edward Hoyt Jr.

Barwick

Ernestine Broughton b.1921
Harry H. b.1906
Maude Victorie
William Edward b.1912

Bass

Barbara
Betty June
Carolyn Patricia
Edna Mae b.1919
Eli Jr.
Elijah James b.1897
Larry Eugene b.1945
Lila Mae
Lucinda b.1913
Peggy Jean
Tresea Mae b.1923

Baston

Annie
Louise
Samuel H. b.1908

Batchelor

Roy

Bates

Robert W. m.1915
Stella b.1891

Bauer

Laura Catherine

Baughman

Evelyn Aura b.1914

Baumberger

Julius

Baxley

Betty Ann
Charles David Ervin
Frances Lann
Henry Douglas
Henry Melvin b.1898
Horace Osborne
Hubert
Hugh Lennard
Joe Truman
Melvin Benson

Baxter

Denmer Dix

Beacham

Charles
Marion Worth b.1916
Sara Jane

Beam

Audley Martin b.1895
Audley Martin Jr. b.1920
Bettie
Carrie
Carrie E. b.1906
Charles
Charlie Fisher b.1871
David Bennett b.1892
Fairy L. b.1908
Farrie Jo
Fay Oliver b.1903
Jesse Lee b.1919
Margaret L.
Mary Frances
Mazle
Ozell b.1925
Paul A. Jr.
Paul Edison b.1900
Polly
Robert Luther b.1928
Wade C. b.1928

Beard

Wardell d.2010

Beasley

[Unknown]
Addie b.1886
Alfred S. b.1855
Benjamin T. b.1898
Benjamin T. Jr. b.1927
Clyde Napolean b.1906
Doris E.
Eugene S. b.1896
Hettie Frances b.1888
James Alfred b.1883
Jewel b.1921
John
John Marion b.1914
John Sidney b.1877
Lillie Ethel b.1903
Lilly Mae
Lily M.
Lily Mae
Lucile
Mary Agnes b.1905
Mary Elizabeth b.1880
Mary Evelyn
Myrtle b.1920
Oron E. b.1924
Susan I. b.1909
Tommy D. b.1920
Wilimena
William Alton b.1918
William K. b.1891
Yancy Nichols b.1893

Beathard

Annie b.1904

Beatson

Bobby

Beatty

Catherine
Mattie Bulah b.1904

Beavers

Albert Herman b.1922
Beatrice
Catherine
Emory Claude b.1927
Jimmy
Kenny
Martha
Robert Claude b.1866

Beck

Brenda Clair
Estelle b.1884
James Frank b.1910
James Frank Jr
John Charles

Beckert

[Unknown]

Beckham

Sam C. b.1921

Bedient

Ralph Osborn b.1913

Beerman

Lavon

Beggs

William James b.1908
William James Jr. b.1929

Beheler

Henry Simon b.1921

Behlen

[Unknown]

Belken

Lawrence J. b.1943

Bell

[Unknown]
Annie Oleta b.1924
Boyd Austin Jr. b.1922
Ernest
Frances b.1921
George
Harold Layfette b.1931
Herbert G. b.1922
James Carson b.1920
James Mann
Janie Lee b.1919
John William b.1920
Laura b.1927
Lennie Smith
Louise Virginia b.1903
Maude Lee b.1910
Ray Franklin
Sadie
Walter Dewey b.1898
Walter Dewey Jr.
William Franklin b.1895

Belvin

Beaman P. b.1909
Beatrice b.1903
Mae Eloise b.1905
Minnie Etta b.1888
Sarah H.
William Tyerel b.1877

Bembry

Belinda b.1927
Clyde Gordon b.1916
Duff Gordon b.1887
Emma Lily b.1910
Esther b.1915
George S. b.1923
Glen P. b.1920
John Allen b.1912
Paul Jackson b.1918

Bendel

James H.

Bender

Donald Leroy

Benedict

Robert Neil b.1925

Benefield

Barbara b.1931

Benifield

Jane b.1827

Bennett

[Unknown]
Aubrey Lucille b.1913
Bernice
Cora Daughtry
Dartha
Donald C.
Doris V.
Edgar Boyce b.1912
Frances
George P. b.1896
George P. Jr. b.1922
Horace L. b.1915
James Ervin b.1939
L. L. b.1891
Lantry E.
Lillian Purcell
Luther L. b.1927
Mabel
Minnie E. b.1892
Redden J. b.1924
Thelma b.1917
Thomas Edgar b.1886
Thomas Jerome b.1913
Virginia b.1920
Wilma Eileen

Benningfield

David Henry b.1915
Donald W. b.1946
Edward Coy b.1934
George Washington b.1913
Henry Washington b.1880
James Theophilus b.1906
Joseph Columbus b.1908
Mary Lou b.1910

Benson

[Unknown]
Mattie Sue

Benton

Charles David b.1909
Charles David Jr. b.1928
Eddie Daniel b.1945
Frances Juanita
James Edward
Wade Clinton b.1941
William
William

Berg

James E. b.1917

Bergman

[Unknown]

Berry

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Christine
Elizabeth Nellie b.1880
Katherine Vermelle b.1877
Mary Alice

Beshears

Dorothy Ann
James Henry b.1881

Betsill

Jennie b.1913

Betts

[Unknown]
Allie

Beverly

Alice Bell b.1890

Bevis

Cornelia Ann

Biddix

Jesse b.1870

Biery

Charles Edward b.1919
Dorothy b.1921
Samuel Frederick
William Frederick b.1889

Bingham

Elizabeth

Birch

Ruby Mozelle b.1922

Bird

Mattie Mabel b.1900

Birmingham

Anne b.1924

Bishop

Sarah Mae b.1907

Bivians

Virginia Ruth

Black

J. R. b.1912
Ronald
Thomas Rothie b.1922

Blackburn

Annie Girardeau b.1920
Edith Willingham
John Cavitt b.1889
Tymie Lee b.1891

Blackledge

Arlone B. b.1907

Blackmon

Grady b.1917
Leland E. b.1910

Blackwell

Carl
Gassie b.1892
Grace Irene b.1918

Blair

Estelle b.1913
L. D.
Virgie Lee b.1903
Willie Mae b.1909

Blakely

Delores Jacqueline
James Vernon
Mary b.1929
Thomas Eleon b.1911
Vera Winell

Blalock

Cary V. b.1896
Earl
Ernest
Roy Arnold b.1939

Bland

Jack Howard b.1906
Jacqueline b.1935
Ruth Eugernia b.1925

Blankenship

[Unknown]

Blanton

Narcissa Ellis b.1836
Z. B. b.1931

Bledsoe

Bryce b.1948
Edie
Marie
Ronnie
Thomas Jefferson b.1918

Blocher

Alexis Daniel

Blocker

Clint Joseph Jr. b.1935

Blohm

Rudolph W. Jr. b.1932

Blount

Agnes Delia b.1917
Harry P.
Mary Elizabeth b.1906
Thomas F. b.1889
Wilbourne E. b.1915

Blue

Betty Dayle

Blume

Minnie Irene b.1914

Blythe

Carl J.
Carl N. b.1913
Judith
Mariana

Boalt

Fredrick Nelson

Boatwright

Minnie Alice b.1880

Bobbitt

Annie L. b.1905
Haywood B. b.1909
Haywood Burrow b.1873
Thomas Heywood b.1900

Bockey

Edna Harriet b.1902

Bodiford

[Unknown]
Burnice b.1913

Boggs

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Bolander

Sally Ann

Bold

[Unknown]

Bolen

Linda Gray

Bollis

Eloyse Virginia

Boltin

Artis Thelzy b.1915
Melvin R.

Bondy

Blake

Bone

Julius Earl b.1923
Lillian Delene b.1927
Willie O. b.1902

Boneta

Tesoro Ihis

Boney

Beatrice B. b.1913
Furman A. b.1928
James Lee b.1921
Jesse B. b.1887
Jessie Mae b.1919
Julius Cook b.1925
Philip Chalmes b.1915
Sawyer D.
Virginia E.

Bonnette

Daniel Lee b.1952
Elliott b.1926
Elliott Gene
Michael W. b.1954
Paula

Bonnie

[Unknown]

Boone

Maggie b.1897

Bootle

Fred

Bordeaux

Udell b.1891

Bordonaro

Don

Borum

Alexander A. b.1822
Allen James b.1912
Amanda C. b.1863
Daniel McDonald b.1858
Emma Mae b.1886
Eula b.1883
Hildred b.1917
Imogene b.1926
John T. b.1849
Julius C. b.1914
Julius Coleman b.1888
Lavenia b.1856
Lou Allen b.1855
Luby Jr. b.1921
Luby Milton b.1892
Mary C. b.1861
Mary E. b.1933
Mary Ella b.1877
Mary Lee b.1889
Mildred b.1913
Mildred b.1895
Quinnie b.1929
Rebecca Ann b.1867
Richard Alonzo b.1865
Richard E.
Sara M.
Thomas M. b.1931
Willie b.1887

Bosky

Medard M.

Bost

George Preston b.1919

Boswell

[Unknown]

Bourque

[Unknown]

Bowden

Joseph Russell
Sarah Jane b.1853

Bowen

Henry
Leavy Alton b.1928
Mable G. b.1900
Nora Ethel b.1891
Sallie E. b.1865
Sarah Beth b.1926
William b.1815

Bowersox

Randy

Bowey

Irene b.1898

Boyce

Adolph A. b.1918
Allie Audrey b.1923
Allie Ray
Alma Pearline
Alvin Edward b.1924
Ann
Ann
Annette b.1855
Annie Maude b.1892
Archie E. b.1903
Archie E. (R) b.1903
Bergie b.1929
Beth
Betty Ann b.1933
Betty Jo
Betty Jo
Burl Clyburn b.1921
Burrell Hampton b.1889
Carol
Carrie b.1885
Carrie Belle b.1905
Carrie Belle (R) b.1905
Charlene
Charles Theodore b.1918
Charles Theodore (R) b.1918
Cheryl
Claude
Claudia b.1922
Clelon Edgar b.1918
Clelon Edgar Jr.
Connie
Cora b.1888
Cora Lee b.1907
Cora Lee (R) b.1907
Cornelia H. b.1861
Daisy M. b.1897
Dalton Joseph b.1881
Dalton Joseph
David K.
David R. d.2005
Debbie
Dempsey Thomas b.1872
Dempsey Thomas Jr. b.1905
Dempsey Towney b.1801
Dempsey Towney b.1846
Dempsey Towney (R) b.1846
Dempsey Towney (R) b.1846
Denise
Edward D. b.1925
Edward Denton b.1908
Edward O'Neil b.1929
Elaine
Eldon J.
Elizabeth b.1849
Ella b.1915
Ellen Corrine b.1924
Ellie Louise
Eloise b.1902
Ernestine
Esther Mae
Eugene Hubert b.1900
Eugene Hubert Jr b.1927
Eugene Hubert III
Frances
Frances b.1931
Gaye
Gene
Gerald LeRoy b.1906
Gerald LeRoy Jr. b.1938
H. L. b.1845
Hampton W. b.1830
Harold
Harold Raymond b.1926
Hattie Estelle b.1889
Haywood Gordon b.1913
Hazel Bryant b.1964
Hazel Ethridge b.1921
Helen
Henry Vaughn b.1893
Henry Vaughn Jr. b.1927
Henry Vaughn III
J. Walter b.1917
James Alexander b.1875
James Alexander Jr. b.1926
James Edward b.1935
James Edward Jr.
James Everett b.1907
James Everett Jr.
James Marion b.1923
James Matthew b.1925
James Marion Jr.
James W. b.1839
James Walter b.1883
James William b.1893
Jean b.1948
Jessie d.2013
Jessie Thomas b.1840
Jessie Thomas
John b.1850
Joseph Carlisle b.1909
Joseph Eckard b.1901
Joseph Eckard (R) b.1901
Joseph Elbert b.1915
Josie Lula b.1909
Josie Lula (R) b.1909
Judy
Julie
Katherine
Kenneth
Kenneth J.
Kenneth Jackson
Kimberly
Kimberly
Linda
Linda
Lucian M. b.1903
Lucian M. Jr.
Lucy b.1931
Lula b.1883
Madie Jean
Maggie b.1901
Margie
Marian
Marshall Burns b.1921
Mary
Mary A.
Mary E. b.1854
Mary Elizabeth b.1926
Mary M.
Maude Mae b.1920
Merit Dixon b.1859
Michael
Mildred
Mildred Eloise b.1916
Milton b.1927
Minnie Vermelle b.1876
Minnie Vermelle (R) b.1876
Murritt Edgar b.1888
Nancy
Nancy
Norman
Palma b.1904
Palma b.1933
Paula
Porter Theodore b.1895
Porter Theodore (R) b.1895
Porter Theodore Jr. b.1926
Rafe R. b.1911
Ralph
Ralph M. b.1920
Randal
Ray
Raymond Eugene b.1921
Richard Geddings
Robert
Robert A.
Robert Edward b.1874
Robert Leroy b.1906
Robert Leroy (R) b.1906
Robert Leroy Jr. b.1927
Ronnie
Roseley b.1879
Sadie
Sallie Lou b.1891
Samuel b.1841
Samuel J. b.1858
Samuel Raymond b.1894
Sarah Jane b.1851
Shirley
Susan Rebecca b.1880
Suzie
T. J.
Thelma b.1900
Thomas Daniel b.1930
Thomas Edward
Thomas Marion b.1912
Thomas McKnight b.1937
Vernon b.1916
Virginia
Virginia b.1892
W. A. b.1878
William Dempsey b.1899
William Dempsey Jr. b.1921
William Edmund b.1860
William Frank b.1856
William Norwood b.1927
William Norwood Jr.
William W. b.1885

Boyd

[Unknown]
Guy H. d.2005
Montez b.1907

Boyett

R. S.

Boyette

[Unknown]

Boykin

Henrietta b.1846
Mattie Lee b.1919
Perry b.1904
Wanda

Boyle

Belton b.1910

Bozeman

Eleanor b.1941

Brackett

Patricia Elaine

Bradford

Dorothy b.1916
Eunice E. b.1869
Harriet Ellen
James M. b.1923
L. Kelly b.1901
Margaret
Richard Furman b.1889
Richard Furman Jr. b.1919

Bradfuehrer

Evan

Bradham

Roy

Bradley

[Unknown]
Arthur Goodwin b.1864
Arthur Goodwin Jr. b.1894
Bernice b.1901
Boykin b.1883
Carrie Ozella b.1911
Clarence b.1899
Cynthia Anne b.1878
Dalton b.1902
Dan
David Merrill
Doris
Earl Toland b.1905
Emily C. b.1916
John William b.1873
Joyce
Joyce Ann
Lawrence P. b.1881
Louise
Lucinda Permelia b.1876
Magnolia b.1898
Marvin Columbus b.1909
Merrill
Minnie Mae b.1907
Oscar Spires b.1908
Robert Clifford b.1906
Rufus F. b.1908
Susan Carolyn
William Arthur b.1932
William Columbus b.1850

Brady

Lewis d.2010

Bragg

[Unknown]
Andrew Warren b.1944
Charles Edward
Ernest Dewey b.1946
Ernest Jerald b.1912
Ernest Warren
Linda Faye
Ollie Ann
Ruby Yvonna b.1938

Brake

Alice

Bramlett

Alfred Lever b.1907
Alfred Lever (R) b.1907
Alice Grey b.1917
Benjamin b.1917
Bessie Mae b.1918
Bonnie Bell d.1994
Caroline Annie b.1859
Caroline Annie (R) b.1859
Coleman L. b.1906
Ella Lilly b.1869
James Madison b.1835
John Madison b.1868
Mabel B. b.1920
Mattie James b.1863
Mattie James (R) b.1863
Nancy Elizabeth b.1876
Nettie b.1912
Rosa b.1911
Ruby

Branch

[Unknown]
James Elmer b.1912
Ruth b.1929

Branham

Eugene L. b.1900
Henry Levi b.1874
Paul W. b.1907
Ronella Dinkins
Sallie Irene b.1904
W C.
William Kirby b.1898

Brannen

James Devron
John Clifford
Michael Dean
Rebecca
Richard Gordon b.1934
Richard Gordon Jr
Thelma b.1909

Branning

Clinton Elmer b.1889

Brannon

Curtis
Mabel b.1906

Brant

[Unknown]

Brantley

Beverly Ann
Brenda Faye
Dewey Jr. b.1921
Marcia Jean

Braun

William
William C. b.1895

Bray

[Unknown]
Alva James Jr.

Brazell

Alexander Hallman b.1912
Clarence Bobby d.2006
Marion Alexander b.1874
Nettie Ada b.1895
Willie Calhoun b.1901

Brazwell

Horace

Breeden

Jerry Allan

Breeland

John Budrhue b.1925

Brehmer

Jacob Owen

Brewer

Brenda
Etta
Harry C.
Paul
Richard H.
Robert W. b.1934

Brewington

[Unknown]

Bridges

[Unknown]
Charles Edward b.1899
Junie Etta b.1881
Minnie Florence b.1938
Virginia Lorene b.1935

Britt

[Unknown]
Eli Thomas b.1892
Myrtis Jerome b.1918
Sandra

Britton

Samuel Jefferson b.1897

Broadus

Allen L.

Broadway

Harold J. b.1927
James B. b.1934
Jesse Brantley b.1904
Mary Frances b.1929

Brock

Calvin
Rogers Ervin Jr. b.1930

Broeker

Rod

Brogdon

Martha

Brooker

Charles Warren b.1923

Brookner

[Unknown]

Brooks

Abner b.1838
Addie Mae b.1914
Andrew Murdock
Anita
Ann
Auburn Edwin b.1909
Auburn Edward Jr.
Audrey
Betty
Betty Joan
Carl
Cecil b.1916
Charles
Charles Winston b.1922
Charley Winston b.1887
Charlotte
Christine
Daisy b.1915
Dewey Milton
Donald
Donna Kay
Donnie R. b.1912
Doris
Eddie
Edgar Eugene b.1877
Edna Earline b.1942
Edward
Edward Francisco b.1911
Edward Francisco Jr.
Elizabeth b.1835
Elmer C. b.1919
Ernest Odell b.1907
Eugene b.1916
Fannie Lorene b.1911
Francisco C. b.1883
Gene
George b.1834
George Robert b.1910
Gracie
Harry Leon b.1916
Hollilee b.1934
Hyrum b.1930
Ida b.1900
Isabella b.1919
J. C. b.1928
James b.1842
James E.
James Floyd
Jerry b.1905
Jimmie
Joanne
John Foster b.1885
John Olen b.1923
John Steve d.2006
Johnie
Joseph b.1812
Joseph b.1844
Joseph b.1930
Latricia
Lawrence M
Leon C. b.1923
Letezoe
Linda
Linzy Roscoe b.1918
Lois
Lula Belle b.1909
Lura B. b.1874
Maggie b.1881
Maggie Lee b.1908
Margaret Druzilla b.1907
Marjorie
Mark
Marvin b.1907
Mary Ellen b.1907
Mary L.
Mary Laverne b.1885
McRoy d.2006
Merle
Minnie B. b.1879
Nannie B. b.1914
Nathaniel b.1913
Nell
Peggy
Robert
Ronald Roy
Ronnie
Roxy Edna b.1919
Roy Henry b.1912
Ruby E.
Ruby Evelyn b.1920
Russell
Ruth b.1918
Sherrye
Shirley
Sue
Terry
Thelbert
Theophilus Henry b.1849
Thomas
William b.1840
William W. b.1884

Broom

Earnestine b.1931

Broome

Albert Homer b.1914
Ann Louise
Bessie Mae b.1890
Bessie Marian b.1919
Betty Jean b.1932
Brooks Alexander b.1900
Brooks Alexander Jr.
Delores
Derrill Randolph b.1937
Doris Ann b.1927
Essie Irene b.1887
Essie Kathleen b.1917
Eugene
Eva Mills b.1891
Florence Gertrude b.1923
Herbert G. b.1915
Iva Mary b.1902
James R.
John Charles
Lawrence Allen b.1934
Lenora Ann b.1898
Lewis Durham b.1903
Lewis Durham Jr. b.1925
Lynwood D. b.1943
Margaret Permelia b.1896
Mary Frances b.1930
Maurice Christmus b.1910
Neil b.1946
Olin Derrell b.1912
Olin Derrell Jr. d.2011
Philip Cook b.1862
Phillip Cook II b.1894
Phillip Cooke III b.1926
Preston Boyd b.1883
Ruby Janette
Ruth Cleveland b.1893
Virginia
Virginia Elizabeth b.1910
William
William Augustus
William Claude b.1888
William Dargan b.1908
Willie Edward b.1929

Broughton

Janice

Browder

[Unknown]

Brown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada I. b.1882
Alfred J.
Aline S. b.1919
Alma Laura b.1896
Amanda Ellen b.1868
Annie Leonora b.1881
Arthur L.
Barnwell Lucas b.1895
Bernard Loam b.1909
Bernard Loam Jr.
Bessie b.1895
Betsy
Bettye Jo
Carlton S. b.1919
Carolyn A. b.1918
Carolyn Elizabeth b.1917
Carroll Osborn b.1918
Charles Joseph b.1886
Charlie Stephenson b.1884
Cye Elwood b.1920
Daisy Addie b.1886
Daisy Pearl b.1913
Dalton F. b.1927
Daniel Preston b.1889
Daniel Preston Jr.
David DuBose b.1925
Dawson Edward b.1921
Dawson Francis b.1889
Della May b.1894
Dessie b.1893
Donnie
Dora Vermell b.1897
Earline b.1905
Edmond b.1919
Elizabeth Roberta b.1920
Ella V. b.1904
Ellie Kenneth b.1898
Elmer
Emma
Eston DeLoyd b.1932
Eugene
Eugenia b.1872
Eunice V. b.1921
Evelyn J.
Ezekiel William b.1894
Floyce
Frances b.1832
Frances b.1858
Frank Hopkins b.1859
George b.1831
George E. b.1856
Harry
Hattie C. b.1891
Henry Albert b.1916
Henry Carrison b.1892
Henry Ernest b.1894
Henry Ernest Jr.
Henry Jackson b.1864
Herbert Houston b.1930
Hiram M. b.1856
Horace J. b.1925
Hortance Caroline b.1919
Inez b.1912
Irene
Isham L. b.1853
James Carl b.1899
James Lee b.1883
John
John Ruben b.1879
Joseph B. b.1924
Juanita
Julius F. b.1856
Julius Jackson b.1892
Kathleen Lillian
Laney Bell b.1924
Laney Bell
Leona Madeline b.1921
Leonard H. b.1917
Lewis Lavon b.1936
Lillian M.
Linwood King b.1923
Lomie L. b.1918
Loretta
Louise b.1879
Lucile
Mabel Claire b.1921
Mabel Claire (R) b.1921
Marion Leon
Martha b.1849
Martha Caroline b.1840
Mary E. b.1844
Mary Ellen
Mary Ethel b.1909
Mary J.
Mary Kay
Mattie Virginia b.1903
Mautine
Myrtice
Myrtis b.1940
Nancy b.1854
Nellie C. b.1908
Ora Lee b.1914
Paulie G.
Reuben E. b.1827
Richard Boyd b.1891
Richard Leo
Robert Boyd b.1920
Robert L. b.1905
Robert Lee
Roosevelt D. b.1932
Rosa E. b.1888
Sarah Elizabeth b.1894
Suzanne
Sybyl
Therrell Lee b.1882
Thomas F. b.1927
Thomas Herbert b.1895
Virginia b.1884
Wesley Abbott
Wilbur Eldon
William Delorme b.1920
William F. d.1945
William Hall b.1914
Willie Clive b.1906
Willie E.
Willie Loftin b.1930
Woodrow b.1919

Brownlee

Don Robert
George Samuel b.1883
Hazel Nell b.1914
Robert Ned b.1908

Broxton

David L.
Onida

Brozowski

Carlena b.1918

Bruce

Dorothy Elaine
Otis Edwin b.1894

Bruner

Albert L. b.1908
Billy Joe b.1934
Bufford
Clyde
Cora Leona b.1900
Dean
Emogene
Essie
Eugene
Flora Bell b.1898
Franklin W.
Geraldeen
Geraldine b.1924
Grover Hubert b.1933
Grover William b.1906
Harold P.
Herbert
Inez b.1910
Irene
James
Jesse Floyd b.1894
Jimmie Oscar b.1933
John Oscar b.1871
John Oscar b.1901
Julia Ann
Lola
Luther P. b.1906
Mae Bell b.1922
Margaret
Martha Ann b.1856
Melvin J. b.1921
Mildred
Pearl Eleanor b.1915
Reba b.1912
Robert b.1896
Virginia
William Erskin b.1892
William L.
William Lawton b.1884

Brunson

Alma Estelle b.1895
Ernest L. b.1884
Harry
Jennie b.1954
Legare McCoy b.1927
Lloyd Overton b.1926
Lucius Overton b.1888
Sarah Ann b.1885

Brush

[Unknown]
Leslie

Bruton

Charles Edward b.1911

Bryan

Carol Sue d.2004
Enoch William m.1935
Grady Franklin
Jemina b.1850
Julia Ann
Shirley Ann b.1940
Thomas Chester b.1952
Timothy

Bryant

Adie b.1890
Annie Louisa b.1919
Catherine M. b.1845
Charlene
Clyde
Doris b.1929
E. B. b.1901
Early b.1908
Earnest T.
Effie b.1892
Elsie
Emma Lee b.1916
Ferris
Floyd
George Washington b.1921
Grace
Harold
James b.1900
John Elbert b.1906
Lamar
Lillian Lucille b.1912
Littleton Edward b.1887
Littleton Edward Jr b.1923
Maude b.1904
Midroe Oscar b.1880
Minnie Lan
Nubie b.1905
Otis b.1906
Paris Lee b.1899
Patricia
Paula
Raymond S. b.1925
Robey Lunsford b.1928
Ruth
Sadie Leoda
Solomon Crady b.1896
Solomon G. b.1861
Walter Lee b.1924
Wanda

Bryson

Margaret b.1920
Walter b.1925

Buchan

Willie E. b.1907

Buchanan

J. E.
Robert

Buchans

[Unknown]

Buck

Howard Irving b.1902
Margaret E. b.1907

Buckles

Lillie b.1903

Buff

[Unknown]
Clara
Clyde b.1887
Elizabeth b.1917
Joe Norton Jr. b.1921
Joseph Norton b.1896
Joyce W.
Julian Holt b.1892
Margaret Elizabeth b.1899
William Davis b.1900
William Holt b.1861
Willie b.1889

Buie

Inman Neal b.1917

Bullard

Buddy b.1916
Columbus Eddie b.1908
Columbus Michael b.1885
Elzie Clarenee b.1918
Johnie Elton b.1912
Joseph J. b.1923
Lillie Bell b.1910
Louella b.1921
Nellie Mae b.1914
Paul
Thomas Etner b.1905

Bullington

Clyde A. b.1913
Dewitt b.1911
James R. b.1918
Reubin T.
Ruell b.1880

Bullock

Ausbun b.1895
Evelyne b.1905
Henry Lehmon m.1950

Bumann

Alvira Fern b.1921

Bumbarger

Alice Mae b.1937

Bumgarner

[Unknown]

Bunch

Mary Johnnie b.1906
Samuel Robert b.1903

Bundt

Lillian I.. b.1903

Bunn

[Unknown]

Buntin

Nancy Lee b.1885

Burch

[Unknown]
Essie M.
Jannie b.1901
John H. b.1882
John H. Jr.
Julia b.1929
Lottie
Marie
Mildred Lucille b.1916
Patrick

Burden

Alfred Lionel Jr.
Cynthia
Shari Lynn
Susan

Bureece

Paul

Burgess

Crawford Doyle b.1908
James D.
Joseph b.1896
Patty Jane

Burgress

Robert L. b.1895

Burke

George William b.1925
Gloria b.1932
Hilliard Rush b.1898
Hilliard Rush Jr. b.1921
Jack Norwood b.1927
Mattie Elizabeth b.1908
Norma Lee b.1936
Peggy J.

Burkett

Henrietta b.1878
Zora b.1894

Burkhart

Warren

Burnette

Pearline b.1922

Burney

John D.
Margie H.
Mary L.
Napoleon Paul b.1910

Burns

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
William A. b.1890

Burnsed

[Unknown]
Al

Burress

Marvin
Mona

Burroughs

[Unknown]

Burrows

[Unknown]

Burt

Willie Maude b.1913

Burton

Alline D. b.1918
Beatrice
Bettie Ann b.1880
Carl
Carroll
Don Howard b.1931
Dorothy I.
Edward Henry b.1919
Ella Mabel b.1887
Etta Bernice b.1909
Eunice Pearl b.1895
Frank Pierce b.1876
George M.
Grace Isibelle b.1891
Hall Medlin b.1856
Hazel
Ivis Ray
Jean C.
Jesse Eldora b.1878
John Carroll b.1930
John Sherman b.1882
John Sherman Jr.
Julia Minetta b.1883
Julianne
Justin M. b.1912
Laura
Lloyd E.
Richard Nolte
Temple Felder b.1906
Theophilus Henry Haul Medlin b.1892

Bush

Cynthia Belle b.1895
David
Delma Henry b.1909
Dora Harriett b.1906
Ella M.
Elma Joyce
George Wade
Hattie Beatrice b.1913
Helen Jenelle b.1935
Henry J.
Inez Josephine b.1909
James
Jane Elizabeth b.1871
Janice
Jason Beverly b.1872
Jason Beverly Jr.
Joan
John Robert b.1905
John Theophilus Golvan b.1892
Joseph Daniel b.1902
Joyce Marie b.1935
Joyce Nell b.1928
Julia E. b.1875
Kendell Dean b.1948
Kenneth Mobley
Leslie
Letha Irene b.1901
Lizzie C. D. b.1879
Mamie Aline b.1905
Mary Mamie b.1885
Mary Maxine b.1933
Ola May b.1897
Patricia
Peggie Jean
Philip Lynn
Phillip Carl b.1907
Phillip Lester b.1914
Phillip Tom b.1888
Phillip Wilkerson b.1851
Phyllip Carl Jr. b.1930
Phylma b.1914
Rita Faye b.1944
Robert H.
Robert Henry b.1877
Sandra Lee
Sarah Dovie b.1882
Senora Estelle b.1920
Wilbur Eugene b.1920
Wilbur Eugene Jr. b.1954
William T. b.1918
Willie Leon b.1916
Winnie b.1876

Buslett

[Unknown]

Butler

[Unknown]
David
Doris
Harry Benjamin b.1929
Martha Jane b.1875
Susan
William J. b.1920

Byrd

Almena Alice b.1898
Alton D. b.1915
Annie Lou b.1921
Artha James b.1902
Jim
William Robert b.1889

Byron

Grady
Grady (R)

Byrum

Dora Elizabeth b.1903

Caddell

Robert

Cadden

Eula Mae b.1898

Cain

David b.1900
Jimmie

Calder

Ada b.1901
Archie Brown b.1897
Audie b.1906
Betty b.1880
Boyd b.1897
Caroline Carrie b.1876
Chapman b.1866
David Andrew b.1853
David Mc b.1902
Dora b.1889
Doshia Rosa b.1882
Elizabeth Adelle b.1859
Evaline
Flossie b.1903
George R. b.1857
Harry
Hattie b.1898
Ida b.1869
John b.1830
John Addie b.1895
Lucy b.1875
Mamie b.1907
Martha May b.1898
Mattie b.1909
Merrill Heich b.1915
Monroe
Nancy b.1888
Nathan b.1860
Oner Telatha b.1881
Patie Gussie b.1904
Peter b.1828
Peter Jr. b.1890
Ruth b.1900
Sarah Catherine b.1857
Silas Lee b.1874
Solon b.1862
Thorton b.1901
Viola b.1889
William b.1859
William Jr.
William Lazarus b.1855
William Perry b.1893
William Perry

Caldwell

[Unknown]
Irma Ruth b.1916
Virginia b.1915

Calhoun

A. Susannah b.1856
Anna Lee b.1907
Annie Lee b.1890
Bessie
Boyce
Charley R. b.1888
Charlie Jarvis b.1927
Daniel b.1880
Daniel Thomas b.1862
Earl
Geneva
Grady Harold b.1920
Henry Malcolm b.1926
Jefferson b.1899
Joe Allen b.1891
John Abner b.1918
John D. b.1925
John David b.1859
Joseph Allen b.1850
Joseph Allen b.1928
Lamar
Levi b.1885
Levi Axiom b.1827
Lewis Ossie b.1896
Lizzie b.1888
Mary Nell b.1922
Mildred b.1927
Nettie Lou b.1894
Olin b.1922
Ollie Irene
Ossie Mae b.1915
Pascal Marvin b.1890
Reamer Levi b.1923
Robert Alexander b.1916
Robert Dey b.1894
Roy Mason b.1931
Sam b.1897
Sammie Eugene b.1924
Sannie b.1898
Sara Joyce b.1934
Sarah Louise b.1854
Seathy b.1878
Thelma
Virginia
Virginia
Walter Marvin b.1920
Walter Robert b.1919
Walter Wardlaw b.1885
William Gerald b.1926
William Thomas

Callaham

Edward Melvin b.1916

Callahan

Elizabeth A. b.1914
Louise b.1922
Richard Milton

Callis

Vernor L.

Calloway

Harry L. b.1928

Calpin

Marian

Caluder

Jasper L. b.1931
Lonnie Ross b.1928

Cameron

Myrtle Elaine b.1918

Campbell

[Unknown]
Bura Franklin b.1871
Bura Franklin Jr. b.1917
Charles Henry b.1886
Dora Agnes b.1885
Ed d.2008
Elizabeth b.1924
Elmer b.1924
Florine b.1902
Francis
Harry William b.1900
Herbert Charles b.1916
Homer Henry b.1914
Jack
James Y. b.1902
John Ira b.1917
John Isaac b.1881
Julian Cross b.1875
Julius Daniel b.1909
Lee Allen Jr. b.1924
Leona b.1897
Leonard Riley b.1919
Leslie Lewis b.1921
Margaret Louise b.1923
Mattie Ella b.1897
Ona Elizabeth b.1908
Pamela Ann
Patterson Bailey b.1905
Selma
William Edmund b.1918
Willie b.1904

Cannon

Roy D. b.1919

Canova

[Unknown]
Erma b.1893
Hilda b.1894

Cantlon

Sharon

Cantrell

Clyde
Harry

Capell

Bubba
Marie b.1906
Mary Elma b.1910

Caraway

Charles Franklin b.1912
Charles Hiram b.1871
Charles Hiram (R) b.1871
Clyda Hiram b.1915
Everett d.1910
Georgia Alice b.1907
Henry Edward b.1895
Ina Fay b.1925
John J. d.1910
Julius Clinton b.1893
Katherine Bertha b.1910
Larry Burnel
Lawrence Burnell b.1901
Lula May b.1906
Martha K.
Mary b.1919
Mary Elizabeth b.1908
Minnie Bond m.1902
Stayton M. b.1920
Tillman Gillette b.1928
Wilena

Carledge

J. P.

Carlton

Charles D. b.1908
Margaret Louise b.1929

Carman

Jack T.

Carnes

Carol
Charlie Grady b.1911
Mary Kathleen b.1897
Mollie b.1889

Carpenter

Jerry Dorsey b.1920

Carr

Bobbie

Carroll

[Unknown]

Carson

William d.1998

Carstensen

Andrew Lesslie

Carter

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alpha
Barnie b.1907
Catherine Ann
Christina b.1926
Clifton W. b.1935
Debra Gay
Donald Edgar b.1909
Elizabeth b.1913
Florrie Rachel b.1913
Foster b.1919
Harry C. b.1917
Horace
J. V.
James Delton b.1919
Jennings Byron b.1915
Joseph Okley b.1884
Katherine
Katie b.1905
Luke b.1921
Luther Tracy b.1916
Mike b.1889
Ola May
Thomas Lester
Walter b.1880
Walter m.1921

Cartledge

Addie Ann

Cartret

Lizzie Myrtle b.1921

Cartwright

[Unknown]
Lue b.1878

Carver

Bertha B. b.1909
Betty
Bonnie
David McKinley
Deborah
Dorothy
Ethel
George Maurice b.1915
Geraldine
Hubert
James Gold b.1912
James William b.1936
Maggie Myrtle b.1931
Margaret
Martha
Mary Alice b.1924
Michael Eugene b.1952
Raymond Glenn b.1953
Robert
Romillus Mills b.1884
Romillus Mills (R) b.1884
Stephen George
Viola b.1922
William Brantley b.1914
William Brantley Jr.
William Pink b.1853

Cary

Charles J.

Casey

[Unknown]

Cash

Janet A.

Cashin

Donald Brian
Edward Thomas b.1917
Jane Wyly

Cason

Annie Laura
Bennett Ashley b.1864
Beverly
Bobby Eugene b.1926
Bobby Wayne b.1947
Charley Maxwell b.1915
Clark A.
Claudia b.1896
Cozzie b.1886
Dovie B. b.1893
Eddie Lee b.1888
Edward L. b.1918
Ellyn J.
Eugene
Evelyn M. b.1913
Harold Gordy b.1918
Harold Gordy Jr.
Henry Gordy b.1891
James Buford b.1902
James Harold
Mary Frances
Mike
Nettie Mae b.1905
P. M.
Pam
Ralph V.
Renae
Walter Bennett b.1898
Walter Franklin
William Bennett b.1918

Cassady

Thomas Lee b.1908

Castelberry

Casey Thomas

Caswell

Bernice Mae b.1932
Edwin
Effie Lou b.1894
Florence I. b.1903
Frances b.1908
Jack Carroll b.1937
James b.1891
John A. b.1888
Leon Chester b.1896
Leon Chester Jr. b.1927
Mary Elizabeth b.1904
Ray
Riley
Walter H. b.1892
William Carroll b.1865
Willis E. b.1886

Cathcart

Tina Padget

Catledge

Joe

Cato

Henry b.1909

Catoe

Arthur Michael
Boyd C. b.1912
Eugene Cleveland Jr
Jane
Mary Ella b.1851
Patricia
Scott Ashley
Wayne

Caughman

Ernest Brown b.1921
Eunice
Helen
James Arthur b.1923
James Burrell b.1885
Jerome b.1926
Julia b.1921
LeRoy b.1924
Nonie Boswell b.1898
Thomas S. b.1923
Wofford B. b.1928

Caulder

Albert M. b.1898
Alexander Lane b.1879
Betty b.1908
Dal b.1920
Dennis
Drifford Harvey b.1932
Ella b.1904
Ernest b.1920
Ethel Mae b.1908
Etta Mae b.1909
Eva b.1895
Furman b.1901
Gladys
Haston b.1901
Heyward
James b.1890
James Edward
Lacy d.1910
Lillie b.1897
Madge b.1900
Margaret Agnes b.1865
Maxie d.1910
Mineola Ola b.1908
Norma b.1891
Norman b.1905
Peter Jr b.1885
R. Odell b.1922
Reed b.1915
Robert b.1912
Roger P.
Simeon b.1907
Thomas b.1897
Viola Lemae b.1910
Virginia
W. C.
Willa Mae b.1914
William C. b.1871
William L. b.1924
William Ralston b.1899
Willis b.1872

Causey

Alice Camille b.1920
James Benjamin b.1938
Malcolm Lander b.1898
Malcolm Lander Jr. b.1924
Norma

Chambers

Danny
Thomas

Chambless

[Unknown]
Guy III d.2012

Chambliss

Annie Laura b.1927
Clifford Thomas b.1881

Champion

Ace Burgin Jr. b.1934
Ada J. b.1898
Asa Burgin b.1895
Carl Burgin
Docia b.1900
George b.1859
Helen Evelyn b.1918
Henry b.1844
Jerry Ricky
Jesse b.1856
John b.1849
John
John Henry b.1863
John Henry b.1926
Judy
Lula Lee b.1903
Mable Maybell b.1920
Maggie Maud b.1892
Margaret b.1853
Mary Denise
Nancy Lucinda b.1851
Naum b.1847
Ruby Ellen b.1923
Sarah Jane b.1864
Steve Henry b.1948
Verte Mae
William b.1842
Willis b.1826
Willis B. b.1862

Chance

Pauline b.1931

Chandler

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alva Dacil b.1926
Calvin Heyward b.1893
David Calhoun b.1922
Dorothy Maxine
Emily Carol
Eugene Heyward b.1919
Evelyn b.1921
Frances Jean b.1929
Harry Mathis b.1895
Harry Mathis Jr b.1926
Joe David
Lillian Ophelia b.1925
Retha b.1906
Roy Alfred
Virginia
Walter Clinton b.1899
Winston Aubrey b.1923

Channehill

Oneda

Chapman

Robbie b.1913

Chappell

Charles W. b.1917
Charles Wheeler b.1889
Grace
John Franklin b.1924
Vera b.1898

Charlesworth

John Wade b.1916

Charlotte

Rebecca

Chatham

[Unknown] d.1930

Chavis

Annette
Loyce b.1924

Chesnut

Emma Victoria b.1915

Chester

[Unknown]

Chestnut

Lexie Lee b.1901

Chewning

Darrell
Estelle

Chism

Addie Viola
Mary Lucy b.1915

Chitty

Janice

Christian

Charlotte Willodean b.1930

Christmas

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1818
Absalom Jr. b.1805
Absalom C. b.1775
Absolom Jackson b.1839
Ada Mae b.1899
Addie Bashaba b.1897
Addie Marie b.1903
Addie Marie (R) b.1903
Adella b.1848
Adolphus Spurgeon b.1892
Aggie Winfred b.1895
Agnes
Agnes Jane b.1892
Agnes Nell b.1926
Albert Lee b.1901
Albert Lee Jr. b.1928
Alberta b.1879
Alice
Alice b.1877
Alice Viola b.1881
Aline b.1903
Aline E. b.1904
Allie E. b.1892
Allie May
Alma b.1888
Alma Jereline b.1925
Althea Ailene b.1935
Althea Blanch
Alva L. b.1916
Alvin Benjamin b.1918
Amanda b.1905
Amanda Jane b.1877
Ambrose Culton b.1912
Amelia b.1888
Amer G. b.1893
Anna Louise b.1912
Annie b.1912
Annie Bell b.1881
Annie Catherine b.1926
Annie Lela b.1922
Annie Lou
Annie Mae
Annie Mae b.1926
Annie Mae b.1912
Annie Mae b.1913
Annie Pearl b.1897
Annie Sue
Antonia B.
Aris b.1869
Arlene b.1917
Arlenia b.1879
Arron b.1765
Arron b.1803
Arthur Lee b.1896
Arthur McQuade b.1877
Arthur McQuay b.1911
Arthur McKeither b.1889
Arthur Theodore b.1897
Aubrey
Audrey Othella b.1913
Audrey Othella Jr. b.1941
Augusta Juanita b.1906
Azaline b.1932
Bainard Linwood b.1923
Bammie David b.1921
Bammie Frank b.1890
Barbara
Barbara Ann
Barbara Ann
Barbara Joyce
Beluah Faye
Ben Opal b.1935
Benjamin Ammons b.1902
Benjamin Augustus b.1869
Benjamin Douglas
Benjamin Green b.1899
Benjamin Olen
Bernice Vernon b.1913
Bertha b.1893
Bessie b.1929
Bessie Bowers b.1924
Bessie Elizabeth
Bessie Irene
Betty
Betty Jean b.1937
Betty Joyce b.1937
Betty Lutiska b.1881
Betty Mae
Betty Opal
Betty Sue
Beulah Ruth b.1928
Beulah Ruth (R) b.1928
Beverly Dean
Billy Joe b.1933
Billy T. b.1928
Bobbie Jean
Bobbie Laverne
Bobby
Bobby Ann
Bobby Joe
Bobby Ray
Brady b.1915
Brenda Carol
Brenda Mozzel
Briant b.1837
Broadus Gilbert
Bryant Boykin b.1909
Bryant Boykins
Bulah Mae b.1908
Burnice
C. A. T. b.1820
Caleb b.1799
Caleb b.1824
Caleb b.1829
Caleb C. b.1886
Calvin Wayne
Capers b.1926
Carl Smith b.1919
Carl Vernon b.1929
Carol
Carol
Carolyn b.1931
Carrie b.1885
Carrie b.1873
Carrie b.1899
Carroll Eugene b.1911
Carson Eugene b.1925
Catherine b.1885
Catherine Denise
Catherine Ellen b.1922
Catherine Oleta b.1907
Catherine Romelle
Cecily
Celia E. b.1839
Celie b.1804
Cerena b.1880
Chalmas Hudson b.1903
Charity D. b.1867
Charles b.1898
Charles C. b.1872
Charles Edward
Charles Eugene
Charles H. b.1837
Charles Harold b.1918
Charles J.
Charles Lucius b.1905
Charles Merry
Charles Merry Jr.
Charles Noah
Charles R. b.1862
Charles Rubin b.1932
Charles Rubin Jr
Charles William b.1892
Charley Alexander b.1885
Charlie Clyburn b.1925
Charlie Dan b.1931
Charlie E. b.1922
Charlie Lee b.1898
Charlie Willie b.1906
Charlotte b.1798
Chris M. b.1934
Christine b.1933
Christopher
Christopher D. b.1964
Christy
Clair b.1928
Clara b.1923
Clara b.1864
Clara Lee
Clara Mae b.1892
Clara Vonceal
Clarence b.1838
Clarence David b.1915
Clarence Edward b.1913
Clarence Edward Jr.
Clarence Lee b.1930
Clauda b.1874
Claude Edgar b.1903
Claudia Lois
Claudions Lemueal b.1882
Clemmie Odice b.1895
Cleo b.1916
Clifford Council b.1910
Clifton b.1908
Clyde Everett b.1922
Clyde Hilton b.1942
Clyde Julien b.1893
Clyde Julien Jr. b.1914
Clyde Leslie
Coker Or Osker B. b.1893
Connie Valette
Cordelia Elizabeth b.1874
Corine Eva Mae b.1934
Coy D.
Curtis Jackson b.1914
Curtis Roger b.1910
Cynthia Myram b.1898
Daisey Lea b.1906
Daniel Bowden b.1923
Daniel Eason b.1907
Daniel Irvin
Daniel John b.1835
Daniel John b.1873
Daniel Joseph b.1884
Daniel John III b.1909
Daniel John IV b.1935
Daniel Shelby b.1884
Daniel Shilon b.1901
Daniel Webster b.1919
Danny Carl
Dargon Eugene b.1934
Darlene
David b.1941
David A. b.1932
David Edward b.1941
David Jackson b.1916
David Jackson Jr.
David Lee
David Lee b.1945
David Nathan b.1880
Dawn
Dean
Debra
Debra Claire
Della Mae b.1924
Dempsey b.1866
Dollie Juanita b.1883
Dolly Jeannette b.1853
Dolly Mae
Donna Jean
Dora b.1893
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy Elizabeth
Dorothy Marie b.1920
Dorothy Olivia b.1928
Dorothy R. b.1934
Dorthy Louise b.1932
Douglas
Douglas H.
Drewzilla b.1840
Duane Windell b.1958
Duncan Dreyfus
Duncan Lee b.1917
Durant James b.1933
Earl b.1934
Earl Augustus b.1926
Earl Dewit b.1908
Earnest Alton
Earnest Thompson b.1928
Easter Runette
Edith Olvia b.1919
Edmund Bellinger b.1928
Edna Earl
Edna Lois b.1928
Edward
Edward Earl b.1930
Edward Junius b.1839
Edward Kenneth b.1898
Edward Lee b.1922
Edward Lee b.1904
Edward Lee Jr. b.1923
Edwin D.
Elaine b.1945
Elbert Daniel b.1895
Elbert James b.1938
Elbert James Jr
Eldridge P. b.1845
Elijah C. b.1900
Elilious b.1869
Eliza b.1811
Eliza Ann b.1853
Eliza Lenora b.1877
Elizabeth b.1848
Elizabeth b.1824
Elizabeth b.1901
Elizabeth b.1875
Elizabeth b.1879
Elizabeth A. b.1818
Elizabeth Jane b.1848
Elizabeth Louise b.1810
Elizabeth Ruth May b.1915
Ella b.1860
Ella Mae b.1897
Ella Mae (R) b.1897
Ellis
Ellis Harry b.1893
Ellis Hamilton b.1925
Elmer Green b.1920
Elsie b.1914
Elvie b.1921
Elwood b.1921
Elzy b.1843
Emery b.1908
Emily A. b.1867
Emma Ulilla b.1888
English Henry b.1917
Enoch b.1912
Ephraim b.1794
Ernest b.1893
Ernest Jr. b.1919
Ernest Leon b.1898
Ernest Leon Jr.
Ernest Marion b.1921
Ernestine Deloris
Ernestine V. b.1920
Essie b.1893
Essie b.1925
Essie Belle b.1916
Essie Mae
Essie Mae Eveline b.1916
Essie May
Estelle b.1912
Ethel
Ethel Faye
Ethel Joyce b.1929
Ethel M. b.1904
Ethel May b.1908
Eugene b.1923
Eugene Andrews b.1926
Eugene David b.1927
Eula M. b.1917
Eula Mae b.1882
Eunice
Eurie Mae b.1903
Eva b.1900
Eva b.1893
Eva Inez b.1913
Eva Louise b.1905
Eva Mae b.1930
Evas E.
Evelyn b.1888
Evelyn b.1925
Evilina b.1850
Falia b.1901
Fannie
Fannie Belle b.1888
Fannie J.
Fauline b.1890
Florence Gertrude b.1894
Florence Rose b.1917
Forrest Lafon b.1919
Frances Kathleen b.1915
Frances Louise
Frances Malinda b.1869
Francis b.1853
Francis Arlene b.1939
Francis Bentley b.1937
Francis C. b.1849
Francis Laso b.1919
Franklin Eugene b.1946
Franklin Jarrett b.1944
G. I. b.1925
Gail
Garry Ezzell
Gaynell Hendren
Geofrey Jeff
George B. b.1890
George B. (R) b.1890
George B. b.1917
George Clifford b.1889
George Leslie b.1901
George Maston b.1916
George Russell b.1901
George W. (William) b.1770
George Washington b.1899
George William b.1859
Georgia b.1887
Georgia Louise b.1936
Georgiana b.1889
Geraldine Jeanette
Geraldine Lee
Gertrude Margaret b.1924
Gladys Mae b.1923
Gloria Jean
Goddard Hanibal b.1902
Grace b.1926
Gracie b.1915
Grady b.1910
Guinn Edward b.1920
Gussie Clara b.1897
Hannah Elizabeth b.1865
Harold
Harold Lloyd
Harold Marvin b.1931
Harrelson b.1924
Harriett
Harry b.1897
Hattie d.1900
Hattie Mae b.1896
Hazel Elizabeth
Hazel Lee b.1930
Hazel Lee (R) b.1930
Hazel Mildred b.1915
Hazel Ruth b.1918
Heather
Helen
Helen Frances b.1937
Helen Jean
Helen L.
Helen Olline b.1923
Henrietta
Henry b.1827
Henry b.1875
Henry Charles b.1892
Henry Curtis b.1892
Henry Curtis Jr. b.1921
Henry M. b.1823
Henry T. b.1909
Henry T. b.1841
Herbert Lavon
Herbert Lee
Herbert Theodore b.1907
Hershel Elbert b.1923
Heyward Guerry
Heyward Vaughn b.1911
Heyward Vaughn Jr.
Hilma Augustus b.1924
Hilton Charles b.1909
Hollis b.1909
Holly Frances
Homer Eston b.1905
Horace Richard b.1923
Howard O'Dell b.1936
Howard Windell b.1925
Hubert Adolphus b.1917
Hubert Wilson b.1918
Hubert Wilson Jr
Hugh Edward b.1928
Hugh Wilder b.1916
I. R. b.1857
Ida b.1865
Ida Lee b.1881
Ida Lee b.1923
Ida Lou b.1905
Ida M. b.1898
Inez Virginia b.1926
Infant
Infant b.1929
Infant b.1914
Ira Ellis b.1858
Irene
Irene
Irma Jean
Iva Dell b.1890
J. D.
J. Edward b.1920
J. M. b.1855
J. Sidney b.1845
Jabez b.1890
Jabez P. b.1865
Jack Leland b.1953
Jack N. b.1928
Jack Reginald b.1931
Jack William b.1921
Jack William Jr. b.1942
Jackie Carolyn
Jackie Lynn
Jackson Leroy b.1945
Jacqueline Janette
James
James b.1849
James b.1928
James Adrian b.1877
James Adrain Jr. b.1923
James Ashley b.1903
James Auburn b.1910
James Auburn Jr
James B. b.1826
James Benjamin b.1904
James Benjamin (R) b.1904
James Benjamin Jr. b.1929
James Boyd b.1883
James C. b.1889
James Cornelius b.1871
James D.
James Daniel b.1886
James Dodge b.1856
James Donald b.1928
James Edward b.1877
James Edward b.1956
James Edward
James Elijah b.1931
James Elwood b.1949
James Franklin b.1916
James Gerald b.1942
James Harold b.1931
James Helton b.1858
James Helton b.1916
James Howard b.1909
James Howard Jr. b.1937
James Lewis
James Leighton b.1894
James Marvin b.1900
James Madison b.1908
James Milton b.1907
James N. b.1858
James Nathan b.1849
James Patrick b.1877
James Patrick (R) b.1877
James Preston b.1901
James Reul b.1916
James Riley b.1877
James Roy b.1898
James Roland b.1931
James Robert
James Soloman b.1892
James Thelbert b.1926
James Tigner b.1929
James Warren b.1915
Jamie
Jane b.1801
Jane b.1834
Jane E. b.1850
Jane Elizabeth b.1819
Janice Dianne
Janice M.
Janice Merilyn
Japon b.1914
Jariet (Jeremiah) C. b.1833
Javas b.1886
Jean Audrey
Jeane Elaine
Jefferson Gilford b.1920
Jeneva b.1901
Jerald Olis b.1907
Jerald Ollis Jr.
Jeremiah Call b.1888
Jeremiah J. b.1834
Jeremiah M. b.1845
Jeremiah Richard b.1809
Jeremiah Richard Jr. b.1841
Jerome Archible B. b.1873
Jerry Allen b.1952
Jerry Arlen b.1935
Jerry Bryant b.1893
Jerry Ellis b.1811
Jerry Oliver b.1887
Jerry Oliver Jr. b.1926
Jesse A. W. b.1841
Jesse Colais b.1854
Jesse Edward b.1903
Jesse James b.1910
Jessie A. b.1823
Jessie Charles b.1896
Jessie Charles Jr. b.1923
Jessie Daniel b.1850
Jessie Hebron b.1942
Jessie James b.1914
Jessie Levester b.1887
Jessie Melton
Jessie Orlando
Jessie Oscar b.1871
Jessie Thomas b.1874
Jewel Wylline b.1922
Jewell Lynwood b.1904
Jimmy Laverne
Jimmy Ray b.1941
Joanna b.1934
Joel Curtis b.1914
John b.1743
John b.1838
John b.1872
John A. b.1850
John Abraham b.1879
John Alvin
John Alton
John Edward b.1937
John Elliot b.1874
John Franklin D. b.1862
John Franklin Dechamps
John Franklin b.1925
John Frank b.1914
John G. b.1858
John Graham
John H. b.1865
John Henry b.1910
John Henry Jr.
John James b.1869
John L. b.1844
John L. b.1866
John Leslie b.1902
John Leslie Jr. b.1938
John McLendon b.1922
John Nathan b.1887
John Newton b.1859
John T.
John W. b.1895
John Wayland b.1915
John Wayland Jr b.1943
John William b.1848
John William b.1935
John William b.1920
Johnnie Hebren b.1918
Johnny Lee
Jonathan m.1741
Joseph Benjamon b.1878
Joseph Benjamin b.1945
Joseph Emmitt b.1917
Joseph Ernest b.1886
Joseph Furman b.1890
Joseph Jackson b.1905
Joseph Jackson (R) b.1905
Joseph John b.1924
Joseph Lamar b.1943
Joseph Lavon b.1922
Joseph Theodore b.1923
Jourleen Madge b.1931
Joy Carol
Joy Marie
Joyce
Joyce Merrilee
Juanita
Juanita
Judhon D. b.1911
Judith Gwendolyn
Judy b.1942
Julia b.1832
Julia Annabelle
Julia Elizabeth
Julia Frances b.1914
Julius Davis b.1896
Karol Mae
Katherine b.1928
Katherine b.1913
Kathy E.
Katie Bell b.1926
Kay
Kenneth
Kenneth
Kenneth Deleon
Kenneth Franklin b.1939
Kenneth Robert
Kevin Elliott
Kim A.
L. P. b.1910
L. V. b.1904
Larry N.
Larry W. b.1938
Latitia b.1883
Latrelle
Laura Ann Sophronia b.1864
Laura Dean b.1913
Lavonda Leigh
Lawrence b.1835
Leanora
Lee Smith b.1896
Leila
Leila Bell b.1917
Leila Maude b.1886
Leila Maude (R) b.1886
Lela Mae
Leland Lavalle b.1926
Lenora b.1883
Leola G.
Leona b.1885
Leonard B. b.1901
Leonora Pauline b.1912
Leotis
Lesa Vivian
Lessie Edward b.1925
Letha b.1934
Letha Olene b.1945
Levander Alexander b.1915
Levander Alexander Jr b.1946
Lewis Bunyon b.1874
Lewis C. b.1897
Lewis Nathan b.1937
Lewis Nathan II
Lidia b.1800
Lidon
Lilla b.1906
Lilla May b.1897
Lillian Ann
Lillie Kathleen b.1933
Lillie Mae b.1899
Lillie Pope
Linda
Linda K.
Linnie Lee b.1902
Lisa
Lissa
Liston b.1887
Liston Jr. b.1925
Lizzie b.1892
Lloyd b.1924
Lloyd Eugene b.1928
Lloyd Simpson b.1941
Lois b.1917
Lois
Lola b.1894
Lola M. b.1892
Lonnie Ray b.1927
Lori Gay
Lottie B.
Loudell b.1920
Louise b.1913
Louise
Lucile b.1908
Lucile R. b.1911
Lucille b.1912
Lucille b.1926
Lucille
Lucy Pearl b.1906
Lucy Varnido b.1906
Lula Marcene b.1927
Lulene
Luther Bill b.1908
Lydia b.1841
Lydia b.1869
Lynn Bryant
Mabel b.1902
Mable b.1907
Macy Evelyn b.1918
Madeline Sydell b.1900
Madison C. b.1875
Maggie
Maggie Lee b.1921
Major Ralph b.1910
Malcolm Raymond b.1912
Malcomb Bateman b.1920
Mammie
Mandina b.1899
Margaret b.1842
Margaret b.1753
Margaret b.1886
Margaret
Margaret b.1914
Margaret
Margaret A. b.1854
Margaret B. b.1891
Margaret Ella b.1927
Margurit b.1919
Marian Elizabeth
Marian Virginia
Marie
Marie
Marie Mildred b.1931
Marjorie b.1919
Marta Lynn
Martha
Martha A. b.1834
Martha Ann
Martha Caroline b.1879
Martha E. b.1879
Martha Ellen
Martha Elizabeth b.1907
Martha J. b.1843
Martha J. b.1849
Martha Laris b.1913
Marvin James b.1938
Marvin M. b.1914
Mary b.1881
Mary b.1802
Mary b.1896
Mary b.1930
Mary b.1914
Mary b.1861
Mary Adella b.1849
Mary Agnes
Mary Agness b.1933
Mary Alene b.1935
Mary Althea
Mary Ann b.1918
Mary Ann b.1832
Mary Bertha b.1923
Mary E. b.1878
Mary Elizabeth b.1838
Mary Elaine b.1935
Mary Elizabeth b.1861
Mary Eliza b.1888
Mary Elizabeth b.1908
Mary Emma b.1856
Mary Emma b.1942
Mary Estelle b.1897
Mary Faustine b.1897
Mary Frances b.1909
Mary Jane b.1834
Mary Jane b.1844
Mary Jane b.1844
Mary Jane b.1828
Mary L. b.1812
Mary L. b.1930
Mary Lalla b.1887
Mary Lee b.1908
Mary Lillie b.1865
Mary Louise b.1928
Mary Louise (R) b.1928
Mary Lois b.1920
Mary Lucy b.1899
Mary M. b.1844
Mary Magdalene b.1914
Mary Magdalene (R) b.1914
Mary Mae b.1914
Mary Mae (R) b.1914
Mary Nan
Mary Nell b.1916
Mary Olla b.1886
Mary Olla (R) b.1886
Mary Olive
Mary Regina
Mary Sue
Mary Teresa
Mary Vanice
Maston Aubrey b.1886
Matthew Bethea b.1909
Mattie b.1898
Mattie Lou b.1930
Mattie Sue b.1902
Mattie Sue (R) b.1902
Mattie Susan b.1927
Maud b.1890
Maxie b.1879
Maybell b.1923
Maybell Jewel b.1927
Maybelle
Melvin
Merelia b.1881
Merlene
Merrie Jean b.1954
Merrie Lorane
Merry
Merry
Merry
Merry
Merry
Merry Franklin b.1848
Merry Lawrence b.1929
Merry Lou
Michael C.
Michael Lynn b.1947
Midas Lindbergh b.1929
Mildred b.1915
Mildred
Mildred Louise b.1920
Mildred Louise b.1934
Mildred M.
Mildred Marie b.1903
Mildred Virginia b.1927
Milton Leroy b.1931
Minnie Alma b.1918
Minnie Pearl b.1941
Miriam
Moses b.1776
Moses Jr. b.1814
Moses III b.1843
Myrtice B. b.1928
Myrtis
Myrtle Dean b.1911
Myrtle Mae b.1932
Nada Faye b.1932
Nadine
Nadine
Nancy b.1964
Nancy Ann b.1798
Nannie Ester Lena b.1892
Naomi Elizabeth b.1838
Naomi Ruth b.1932
Nathalee b.1908
Nathan b.1770
Nathan b.1806
Nathan b.1833
Nathan b.1899
Nathan Alexander b.1855
Nathan Alexander Jr. b.1905
Nathan John b.1879
Nathan L. b.1932
Nathan Theodore Jr b.1888
Nathaniel b.1800
Nathaniel C. b.1838
Nathaniel Loam b.1875
Nathaniel Theodore b.1860
Needam Jerry b.1870
Nellie Mae
Nettie b.1901
Nettie (R) b.1901
Nettie R.
Nettie S. b.1908
Nixie b.1915
Noah Charles b.1932
Noah Lee b.1881
Norma b.1904
Norma Geomy b.1841
Norma Jean
Ocalla b.1905
Olen Franklin b.1885
Oliver Alvis b.1921
Ollie May
Opal b.1918
Oscar b.1883
Oscar b.1896
Otis
Otis Lee b.1911
Pansy Arnettie b.1933
Pansy May b.1916
Patricia
Patricia
Patricia Ann
Patricia Ann
Patricia Sue
Patrick J.
Patsy Lee
Paul
Paul Horace b.1894
Paula Launa b.1871
Pauline
Pauline b.1909
Pauline b.1926
Pauline b.1937
Pauline
Pearl b.1888
Pearl b.1882
Peggy Jean
Peggy Louise
Percy Willie b.1921
R. D. b.1923
Rachel
Rachel Bertha b.1884
Rachel K. b.1866
Randall Herbert b.1956
Randall Norton b.1920
Rayman b.1899
Reba Jean b.1929
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1948
Renee Diane
Rhonda
Richard
Richard B.
Richard Gladston b.1891
Riley Lewis
Robert b.1895
Robert (R) b.1895
Robert
Robert b.1879
Robert Agusta b.1916
Robert Alvin b.1892
Robert Allen b.1889
Robert Allen Jr b.1917
Robert Arthur
Robert Ashley
Robert Benjamin b.1888
Robert Bruce
Robert Cleveland b.1887
Robert Earl b.1911
Robert Franklin b.1918
Robert Henry b.1888
Robert L. b.1817
Robert Ladsen b.1842
Robert Lee
Robert Lee b.1867
Robert Morris
Robert O'Neal b.1935
Robert R. b.1849
Robin
Rochelle Connie
Roger Clifford b.1935
Ronald
Ronald Linwood b.1948
Rosa Lee b.1896
Rosa Lee b.1909
Roxanna b.1869
Roxie Ann b.1868
Roy Henderson b.1921
Roy Lee b.1923
Rubinell b.1928
Ruby b.1909
Ruby Beatrice b.1897
Ruby Mae b.1913
Rubye Elizabeth C. Delores b.1924
Ruth A. R. b.1874
Ruth Cizerine b.1863
Ruth Cornelia b.1902
Ruth Hazel b.1921
Ruth Lee b.1926
Sadie b.1903
Sadie Elizabeth b.1943
Saint Paul b.1901
Sallie Ann b.1847
Sallie Beulah b.1867
Samantha Jane b.1848
Samuel b.1748
Samuel b.1784
Sandra
Sandra Ceile
Sara L. b.1876
Sara Lee b.1921
Sarah b.1836
Sarah b.1936
Sarah A. b.1845
Sarah Ann b.1831
Sarah B. b.1860
Sarah Crawford b.1844
Sarah Elizabeth b.1865
Sarah Ellen b.1954
Sarah Jurrell
Sarah L. b.1876
Sarah Montine b.1914
Sarah P. b.1808
Saralyn
Selma
Sharon
Shelton b.1913
Sheppie Eloise b.1923
Sheryl b.1946
Shirley b.1936
Shirley Ann b.1928
Shirley Jean b.1946
Sidney Washington b.1912
Silvia b.1800
Silvia Ann b.1880
Slocum Gunger b.1895
Slocum Gunger b.1908
Soloman P. b.1838
Suits b.1897
Susan
Susan Elizabeth
Susan Emma b.1847
Susan Priscilla
Susie b.1871
Susie Jane b.1946
Sybil Naomi
T. C. b.1911
T. Gordon b.1904
Telaitha b.1829
Telathia b.1865
Teratha Ann
Teresa Lee
Terrell T. b.1891
Terrell T. (R) b.1891
Terry Ann
Texas b.1903
Thad b.1895
Thad b.1919
Thamer b.1909
Thelma Missouri b.1896
Thelma Virginia
Thetha Lugenice b.1884
Thomas b.1867
Thomas A.
Thomas Alvin b.1915
Thomas Allen b.1910
Thomas Alvin Jr
Thomas Arthur b.1918
Thomas Clinton b.1921
Thomas Clinton Jr. b.1944
Thomas D. b.1853
Thomas Edward b.1875
Thomas Franklin
Thomas Henry b.1837
Thomas Lester b.1935
Thomas N. b.1838
Thomas Pate b.1899
Tigner Russell b.1906
Tillman b.1924
Tillman Lesane b.1906
Tillman Lesane (R) b.1906
Tillman Lesane Jr.
Tracy Len
Ula Venetta b.1946
Vasser Russell b.1875
Venice Eugene b.1910
Vera
Vera Elizabeth b.1925
Verdelle Irene b.1919
Vergal Moses b.1879
Verlin
Verna Mae b.1925
Verna Vernice b.1927
Vernell b.1927
Vernie Mae b.1914
Vernon Napoleon
Versie b.1916
Vicie D. b.1876
Vida Gray b.1902
Viney Vernell b.1903
Viola Talaitha b.1891
Violet Edna
Virginia
Virginia Blanch b.1924
Virginia Ruth b.1910
Vivian
Walter Clarence b.1884
Walter Clarence Jr. b.1917
Walter Wallace b.1873
Warren Harding b.1922
Whittie L. b.1898
Wilbur Jackson b.1911
Wilbur Jackson Jr. b.1953
Wilburn Samuel b.1941
Wilda Marilyn
William b.1750
William b.1870
William b.1814
William b.1936
William b.1903
William
William A.
William Addison b.1882
William Alexander b.1854
William Alexander b.1895
William Anderson b.1852
William Anderson Jr. b.1899
William Anderson III
William Andrew b.1937
William Beauregard b.1882
William Burt
William C. b.1889
William Daniel b.1883
William David b.1907
William Earl d.1992
William Epsey M. b.1858
William Ernest b.1892
William Farmer
William G. b.1828
William Green b.1869
William Henry b.1904
William Herbert b.1920
William Herbert Jr
William Homer b.1882
William J. b.1910
William Jeremiah b.1909
William Jesse b.1880
William Jerry b.1889
William Jesse b.1886
William John b.1884
William Lacy b.1898
William Milholen b.1924
William Moses b.1891
William Roy
William Roy b.1922
William Russell b.1931
William Samuel b.1890
William Singleton b.1851
William Thomas b.1865
Willie b.1879
Willie b.1887
Willie Lee b.1902
Willie Lee
Willie Mae
Willie Merle b.1929
Willie Rufus b.1888
Willis Paul b.1922
Willoughby b.1856
Willoughby Edward b.1898
Willoughby Edward (R) b.1898
Willoughby Maxcy b.1889
Wilma Francis b.1923
Winnie b.1900
Winnie B. b.1912
Winston Douglas b.1950
Wynelle b.1925
Zanie E. b.1854
Zellie b.1888
Zeta Mae

Christmus

Ada Pamelia b.1895
Alice b.1892
Carolina b.1819
Catherine b.1816
Catherine Amelia b.1870
Charles Hinnant b.1918
Charlie Leroy b.1903
Cornelia Aderline b.1855
Cynthia Elizabeth b.1866
Dora b.1870
Francis LeRoy b.1919
Grace Isabella b.1854
Grover Adway Jr.
Grover Attamay b.1892
Harriett Ardella b.1883
John Robert b.1861
Leonard McFee b.1915
Lillie Mae b.1902
Lillie Mertie b.1876
Madeline Dove b.1869
Marguerite b.1925
Marion Daniel
Mary Ann b.1848
Mary Helen b.1922
Maryann Matilda b.1815
Mattie Estell b.1897
Merrie
Nancy b.1825
Nancy Jane b.1850
Naomi Obedience b.1863
Ola Inez b.1887
Raymond Edward b.1917
Robert Andrew b.1881
Robert Bramley b.1862
Robert Henry b.1891
Roxanne Alice b.1872
Sarah b.1830
Sarah Caroline b.1852
Theodore H. b.1881
Theophilus Henry b.1829
Theophilus Henry b.1871
Thercy Itasca b.1890
Virginia Ann b.1867
Warren Henry b.1916
William Elmore b.1885
William Elmore Jr. b.1910
William Jerome b.1818
William Jerome Jr. b.1854
Willie Jerome b.1897

Chubb

Lorine H. b.1918

Church

Velva M.

Clack

William David b.1915

Clark

[Unknown]
Alice b.1897
Alice Beatrice m.1916
Andrew J. b.1845
Annie Laura
Caroline b.1848
Charlotte b.1834
Daniel b.1805
Daniel b.1835
E. D.
Edgar Stephen b.1920
Frances
Jessie Derrell Jr.
June
Nora Jane
Ola Mae b.1930
Samuel b.1830
Sarah b.1840
Stephen b.1842
Willie A. b.1905

Clarke

[Unknown]
Lula Mae b.1903

Clary

Ruth b.1908

Claxton

Reba Johnson

Clayton

Julie Kathleen

Cleapor

Alma L.
Clarence Beckman b.1924
Clarence H. b.1892
Donnell O'Dere b.1932
Dorothy
Edna Loraine b.1922
Hattie L.
Viola D. b.1919
Walter Edward b.1896
Walter Edward Jr. b.1913

Clements

Florence Lorraine b.1920
W. C. b.1878

Clemons

[Unknown]
Emory David b.1921
Ernest D. b.1889
Ernestine b.1914
Francie b.1912

Cleveland

Clifford
Ouida

Clifton

Gabriel b.1827
Houston William b.1923

Clontz

Oscar Russell b.1919

Clyburn

David Judson Jr. b.1907
Hettie Mae b.1900

Coates

Charity Jane b.1855
Clyde W. b.1898
Hapsie Jane b.1886

Coats

Missouri b.1870

Coatsworth

Joseph S. b.1914

Cobb

[Unknown]
Della Mae b.1902

Coburn

Herbert

Coggins

Elsie Mae b.1899

Coker

Ben C.
Elta Mae b.1905

Colclough

William Davis b.1858

Cole

Annie E. b.1901
Bobbie Lee b.1926
Fred b.1908
James Dillard b.1924
Martha Lillian
Ramona Fran

Coleman

Cora Alene b.1904
Eldo Jo b.1929
James Monroe b.1922
Luel b.1916

Collier

[Unknown]

Collins

[Unknown]
Carol Sue
Cletise b.1913
Dorothy b.1897
Henry Clay b.1897
James
James Edward b.1921
Julius D.
Willard L. b.1927

Colson

Norman Glenn b.1940

Colvin

Lila b.1918

Compton

Mary Lou b.1914
Roxie Annie b.1895

Conger

Helen b.1932

Conine

Perry Montgomery b.1895

Connell

Allie Marie b.1909

Conner

Andrew b.1895
Clifton b.1889
Eva b.1895
Freddie Marion b.1931
James Melvin b.1927
John C. b.1861
Joseph T. m.1886
Leander b.1891
Lena b.1893
Lomie b.1898

Conners

Carrie Bell b.1900

Connor

Theo b.1917
Willie Mae

Conrad

Charles H. b.1915

Cook

[Unknown]
Bobby Jean
Danny
Delia Eldora b.1894
Dora Sue
Frances Carolyn
Henry Albert b.1888
Irma Joe b.1924
Janie b.1902
John
Joseph Ernest b.1896
Louise b.1911
Robert Elijah b.1865
Robert Erie b.1901
Romie b.1913
Viola b.1905
Wilbert C. b.1925
Willie C.

Cooke

Earl M. b.1934
Rachel

Coolman

Elva

Cooper

[Unknown]
Anne Elizabeth b.1904
C. L.
Charles Liston b.1890
Charlie Liston Jr.
Courtney C. b.1892
Davis H. b.1937
Helen d.1997
Margaret
Mary Bell
Pearlie b.1945
Sarah Josephine b.1910
Willie b.1943
Zellie b.1902

Coovert

Thelma May b.1907

Copeland

Agnes Elenora b.1856
Alfred Lee b.1913
Alonzo L. b.1891
Andrena
Anna b.1861
Anna (R) b.1861
Anne
Arthur Talmadge b.1928
Beauford L.
Benjamin F. b.1866
Beverly
Biddie M. b.1897
Blanch b.1890
Bobbie Nell
Calvin Witherspoon b.1858
Carl
Carl Everett b.1906
Carl Everett (R) b.1906
Carl Everett Jr. b.1940
Carol
Charlotte Ann
Clarence b.1885
Clelia b.1881
Curtis
Dannie Ray
Daryl
David W. b.1837
Delina b.1897
Donald b.1919
Dorothy B. b.1820
Earl
Edd b.1855
Edward L. b.1891
Elizabeth Jane b.1823
Ella R. b.1898
Ella R. (R) b.1898
Emma b.1885
Eunice
Evie LaVada b.1900
Evy J.
Frances Elizabeth
Francis Leon b.1933
Gerald Leverne
Ginnie
Gloria Gwendolyn
Grady
Gula b.1875
H. Coleman b.1887
Hazel Wellington b.1870
Hazel Wellington (R) b.1870
Hazel Wellington Jr. b.1902
Henry Daniel b.1817
Henry Dennie b.1906
Henry E. b.1901
Henry Frank b.1888
Henry Hamilton b.1875
Henry J. b.1885
Herman A. b.1908
Hessie Helen b.1932
Heyward Witherspoon b.1904
Heyward Witherspoon (R) b.1904
Homer Edgar b.1905
James Marion b.1933
Janie Elizabeth
Jay Stribling b.1927
Jeannette
Jerry
Jesse Edgar b.1904
Jiles P.
Jiles Phillip b.1894
Jimmie Garland b.1935
John Marion b.1828
John Marion b.1890
John Marion (R) b.1890
John Marion Jr. b.1862
John Thurman b.1914
John W. D. b.1860
Joseph A. b.1839
Joseph Edgar b.1873
Josey Dwight
Larry L.
Laura A. b.1901
Lecle Ellen b.1893
Leila Faye b.1942
Leila Mae b.1887
Lillie M. b.1891
Lillie Myrtle b.1895
Lillie Myrtle (R) b.1895
Linard Gaston b.1900
Lonnie Marion b.1914
Lydia b.1825
Mabel b.1880
Magga b.1872
Maggie A. b.1905
Malinda M. b.1890
Malinda M. (R) b.1890
Mamie F. b.1908
Marge b.1921
Marie
Martha B. b.1818
Martha Jane b.1888
Mary Agnes b.1922
Mary Ann b.1832
Mary E.
Mary Ella b.1859
Mary Ella b.1867
Mary J. b.1869
Mary Joe
Mat b.1880
Mavis H. b.1922
Minnie C. b.1901
Minnie F. b.1878
Minnie Inez b.1911
Myrna
Myrtle Gertrude b.1921
Nancy b.1871
Nickolas W. b.1830
Nora Mary b.1898
Nova b.1878
Opal
Paul b.1939
Petis b.1888
Raybon Keith b.1940
Rebecca Catherine b.1868
Richard
Ripley Jr. b.1793
Ripley b.1826
Robert James b.1841
Rodney Lawrence b.1931
Ruby Faye b.1955
Ruby Hays
Ruth A. b.1911
Sallie E. b.1865
Sallie R. b.1900
Samuel David b.1898
Samuel Lankford b.1919
Sara
Sarah Elizabeth b.1841
Stanley Edward
Stephen N. b.1839
Susan Dunn b.1837
Susan Francis b.1893
Susan J. b.1895
Susan Rebecca
Sybil L. b.1930
Thomas Jay b.1853
Thomas Jerry b.1941
Tommie E.
Tommy
Wade Hamilton b.1909
Warren
William D. b.1857
William Ervin b.1834
Willie Perry b.1946
Winnie E.

Coppedge

Katie Lee b.1883
Mildred Mabel b.1892
Tina Bertha b.1894

Coprio

Freddie

Corbett

Deanna Sue
Ethelyn b.1920
George Otto b.1940
Iley b.1927
Willie Otto b.1909
Willie Otto (R) b.1909

Corbitt

Erby

Corlee

James

Corley

Dorothy d.2014

Corner

John J. b.1852

Costner

Mary Nancy b.1897

Cotton

Earl Moses Jr. b.1925

Couch

Hollis William b.1918

Coulter

Edith Marie

Council

Adelade b.1909
Adelia
Alice b.1907
Bertha b.1894
Fay M.
Harry
Henry Marvin b.1890
James b.1907
Joseph Christopher b.1879
Joseph M.
Lucy b.1902
Madeline
Marion b.1919
Martha Elizabeth b.1880
Mary Essie b.1891
Nellie
Paul b.1912
Ralph E. b.1900
Robert Anderson b.1854
Robert Kirby b.1887
Rosa Mae b.1921
Susie
Susie Arcilla b.1885
Walter William b.1916
William Manuel b.1877
Winslow C. b.1906

Covington

William Eugene

Cowan

John William b.1927

Coward

J.

Cox

Alford Weston b.1899
Alfred Ray b.1931
Gloria Elaine
Hazel Lee b.1930
Maggie Mae b.1892
Miles
Ray

Coxwell

[Unknown]

Cozart

Mary Odean

Crabtree

Carlton Pierce

Craft

[Unknown] d.1940
[Unknown]
Allene Berth b.1913
Christopher Michael
Horace Floyd
James Eudell b.1910
Vicki Mischelle

Craig

Alvin M. b.1927
Hazel Joyce b.1926
Theodore

Crapps

Nancy Elizabeth b.1917

Crawford

Betty Darlene
Erma Gwendolyn b.1918
Hersell Andy b.1926
Ruth Elda b.1927

Crayton

Gerold Frank

Creech

Margrietta b.1917

Crews

Juanita

Cribb

[Unknown]
Gerald Alan

Crider

Helen

Crisman

Elizabeth Isabelle b.1904

Criswell

Leola

Critcher

Ann

Crittenden

Earl d.2004

Croft

Gertrude b.1916

Cromer

Helen
Katherine Virginia b.1922

Cronersberg

Lilly Mae b.1895

Crosby

[Unknown]
Sue

Crosland

Harman Fletcher b.1892
Samuel W. b.1871
Whitney Elliott b.1909

Cross

Betty Ann b.1936
Charles
Clarence Neal b.1926
Evelyn
Floyd d.2017
Freddie
Garry
Ida Marie
James
John L. b.1927
Larry
Leon
Louise
Mary Frances b.1924
Otis Wheeler b.1900
Reba
Ruth

Crotts

Larry

Crotwell

Isabelle O. b.1867

Crozier

Laverne b.1917

Crummey

Onie b.1903

Crutchfield

Robert Edgar b.1905

Cuccio

Anna May b.1927

Cullens

Sybil b.1909

Culp

John Franklin
Nellie

Culpepper

[Unknown]
Doreen d.1990

Cumberland

Abbie Mae b.1918
Alonzo b.1897
Buford Dees b.1927
Clara Tabitha Jane b.1867
Doris E. b.1923
Earl Rogers b.1913
Edd D. b.1891
Effie Arrilla b.1901
Elisha L. b.1865
Emma b.1889
Eula M. b.1893
Fred Hamilton b.1925
Lou Sinda b.1906
Melissa J. b.1879
Milton Haskel b.1920
Mose Andrew b.1901
Norman Wardell
Ravon Doyle
Raymond Brantley b.1911
Samuel b.1870
Samuel Benjamin b.1884
Sherlon Delmar b.1936
Steve b.1873
Thomas b.1903
Thomas C. b.1843
Welton b.1899

Cummings

[Unknown]

Cunningham

James Otis b.1905
Martha b.1817

Curl

James Anthony b.1906

Curry

Evie Jean b.1925

Curtis

[Unknown]
Marion P. b.1904

Dabbs

[Unknown]

Dabit

Farah

Dabney

Bobby
Jack B. b.1895

Daley

[Unknown]

Daniel

Marion Ivey b.1917
Otto b.1903
Ruth

Daniell

Harold E.

Daniels

[Unknown]
Charles E. b.1928
Edmund Erastus b.1840
Frances A. b.1826
Hopkins b.1800
Jimmie Dale
John Silas b.1934
Lorena
Lovey Emmeline b.1835
Lydia Rebecca b.1824
Martha Abigail b.1832
Mary Eugenia A. b.1831
Mildred b.1923
Sarah G. b.1837
Teressa H. b.1845
Warren

Darner

[Unknown]

Darr

[Unknown]

Davidson

Chester R. b.1911
Cornelia Alice b.1878
Elizabeth b.1903
K. Marx b.1916
Thomas G.
Volley Edward b.1882
Volley Elton b.1909

Davis

[Unknown]
Aline b.1913
Angus Reagan b.1906
Annie b.1920
Annie Lou
B. Scott
Betty Margaret
Billie Ruth
Bonnie Laurie
Carol Annette
Carole Elizabeth
Cecil Leslie b.1914
Celeste b.1922
Charles Edward
Charles Edwin b.1913
Charles H. b.1925
Charlie M. b.1891
Cleve E. b.1918
Daniel b.1925
David W.
Donna Elaine
Dorothy Sunshine b.1921
Eleanor b.1936
Elizabeth Crimora b.1921
Ellis
Elsie Mae b.1917
Eva Frances b.1892
Evelyn b.1928
Frances ONeal b.1934
Gerald Bynum b.1909
Gladys Inez b.1912
Harmon Joseph
Henry Nathan b.1897
Jack Lee
James Ardell b.1926
Jerome b.1921
Jimmy
Joseph Barton b.1915
Judy Ann
Kelly M. b.1897
Laura Grace
Laurie Thackston b.1929
Leeola b.1918
Leland Laverne b.1921
Leland Laverne Jr.
Leon Maxwell b.1915
Leona b.1907
Leona Marie
Linda
Lorena b.1903
Lucretia b.1884
Luther Edgar b.1888
Magdaline b.1909
Manley
Marian Delores b.1932
Marion H.
Marshall R. b.1928
Mary M. b.1920
Mickey
Mildred Alien b.1919
Nellie M. b.1917
Ralph Alvin b.1919
Ray Ernest b.1923
Raymond
Raymond L.
Richard Jerome
Robert Wayne
Roland
Rubin Alvis b.1901
Shellie
Susan Ellen
Sylvinie D. b.1901
Tammie b.1908
Ted Edwin b.1928
Thomas b.1933
Toy b.1904
Trudie Gertrude b.1875
Vannie Rue b.1920
Vastle b.1845
Vermel b.1903
Welborne Faxon b.1925
Welborne Faxon Jr.
William Martin b.1879

Dawkins

Mary b.1897
Pearson

Dawson

Carolyn Louise

Day

Peggey Ann

De Cousser

Denise
Kurt Henri b.1898

Dean

Lottie b.1904
Nelma
Ricky d.2015
Susan Elizabeth b.1871
Vivian

Deberry

Billie b.1919

Deese

[Unknown]
Bascom b.1893
Dorothy Mae
Fletcher
Herman
James
Loraine
Maurice
Mildred Elena
Oline
Ruby Lois

Delano

Majorie

Delk

[Unknown]

Delozier

Ric

Deltercio

Wendy Palma

Dempsey

James Arthur
Marie

Denham

Osie b.1900

Denmark

Elliott
Luther G. b.1905
Walton

Dennard

Martha Elizabeth b.1920
Rawlings

Denning

Deveart
Evyonne
Marvin Richey b.1928
Melva LaJuan
Tommy

Dennis

[Unknown]
Carl E.
Clinton S. b.1924
Lottie b.1909
Thelma E., b.1903
Zetta Levota b.1911

Dennman

Lemuel

Denton

Albert Lee b.1913
Alvin
Barbara
Gene
James
Joann
John Wylie b.1882
Margaret
Marie A. b.1917
Ruth b.1919
Vickie Mae b.1940
Willie

Derieux

William Thomas b.1930

Derrick

James Henry b.1919
John Chapman b.1919
Sarah Lucille b.1923

DesChamps

Sue b.1896

Dew

Joe Robert b.1916

Dewey

[Unknown]

Dewil

Linda Geraldine
Thomas Arthur
William Arthur

Dewil,

Arthur Benjamin Jr b.1929

DeWitt

[Unknown]

Dibble

Frances Evans b.1886

Dick

Carol
Emma C. b.1921
John Ashley b.1919
Leonard White b.1863
Randolph M. b.1917
Sallie

Dickerson

Gus Williams b.1914
Nezzie Lee b.1913
William Marion

Dickey

[Unknown]

Dickson

David d.2014
Elias LeGrand b.1892
Michael Edward
Theresa d.2014
Tim George
Tom
Tommy Eugene

Dilbeck

[Unknown]

Dill

Sue

Dillard

Carolyn
Mary Ann Catherine b.1839

Dimery

Lena b.1915

Disher

Melvin

Dix

James Daniel b.1907

Dixon

Henrietta Louise b.1855
Jacqueline Ann
James
John Clinton Jr.
Kathryn Anne b.1929
Lottie b.1890
Lucille Olivia b.1910
Minnie Vermelle b.1921
Norma Jean
Stanton Winfred b.1926
Therodore
Walter Oakman b.1902
Willie Arthur b.1884

Doby

Earl Jennings b.1919

Dockwiler

Charles Rocky d.2011
Junior

Dollar

Lucy Amanda b.1853

Dollard

[Unknown]
Harry Alexander b.1878
Thelma b.1909

Domann

Fredrick Ervin

Dominey

Donald Cecil

Donald

Benjamin Reese b.1834
Bennie b.1889
Betty L. b.1924
Catherine
Dewitt Graham b.1905
Edgar H. b.1896
Emma
Eunice b.1900
Fannie b.1898
Fannie Lee
Hannah Mason b.1859
John B. b.1893
John Moody b.1858
John W. b.1926
Maude E. b.1895
Nicholas W. b.1856
Nicholas Witherspoon b.1885
Nona C.
Otho P. b.1902
Paul Eugene b.1899
Robert E. b.1934
Ruby B.
Uriah Bert b.1887
Uriah Bert Jr. b.1921

Doner

[Unknown]

Donneley

Betty

Donnelly

Carlene Sheila

Donovan

[Unknown]

Dooley

Melvin Charles b.1922

Dority

Blonnie Patricia
Charles N. b.1923
Charlie Spencer b.1880
Chris
Dessie Irene b.1904
Elijiah A. b.1911
George W.
James Henry b.1944
John Spencer b.1907
Mildred Elizabeth
Minnie b.1907
Robert Samuel b.1941
Ruth
Willie Bissard b.1919

Dorman

Betty Jean b.1934
Dorothy M. b.1939
James Hallie b.1910
James Harold b.1930
Mary Carolyn b.1932

Dorminey

Alfred James b.1918
Alvin Lorenzo b.1888
Charles Alton
Doris Audrey
Horace Edward b.1924
Mittie Irene b.1921
Robert Lewis b.1915
Ronald Jones b.1939

Dotson

Anita b.1949
Harvey
Ralph Harvey b.1919
Tex

Douglas

James Dayle

Dowdy

Lou Nell
William T. b.1923

Dowey

Polly Morris

Dowling

Daniel Earle b.1932
Louis Major b.1903
Louis Major Jr. b.1929
Mamie K. b.1915

Downing

Emily E. b.1841
Melissa b.1839

Doyle

Jessie

Drafts

Jeanie

Drake

Johnnie Milton b.1906

Drakeford

Frances

Draughon

Georgiann Henrietta b.1862
Mary Frances b.1840

Drayton

Olvin Brooks b.1926

Driggers

Jimmy
Marvin R. b.1912

Driscoll

Josephine Elizabeth

Dubose

Alberta b.1932

DuBose

Conway b.1891

Dubose

Elizabeth

DuBose

Elizabeth b.1899

Dubose

Jesse McDowell b.1903
John Perco b.1929
Josephine
Julia E. b.1860
Mildred Louise

DuBose

Murray Lester b.1860

Dubose

Rilla Christine b.1926

Duda

Edgar Joseph

Dudley

James Raymond
Jesse b.1850
John Carroll b.1900
John Milton
Martha Jean b.1871
Nellie Ruby b.1887
Oscar Enoch b.1882
Robert A.
Velzie b.1901
Vera M.

Duerksen

[Unknown]

Duffie

Sue b.1894

Dugie

Albert Joseph b.1913
John b.1926

Duke

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Rosalyn

Dukes

[Unknown]
Broward
David Dwayne

Dunaway

Albert Lee b.1910
Hattie Lou b.1878
Lavon

Duncan

[Unknown]

Dunlap

Burma Mae b.1900

Dunn

James Evans b.1930

Dunnagan

Mittie A. b.1925

Dunning

James William b.1918

Duplin

Joetta

Dupree

George W. m.1853

Durden

Kate

Dutcher

Penelope Ann

Duval

Eunice

Dwight

[Unknown]

Dyar

[Unknown]

Dyches

Lennie Briggs b.1895

Dykes

Harry Cecil b.1910

Dyson

William

Eachen

Frank

Earle

Nancy Lucille
Ruby Nell

Earnhardt

[Unknown]

Easterlin

Carolyn
Charles Clifton b.1910
John Clifton

Easters

Owen b.1924

Eatman

Florence Mildred b.1918
Harold Lee
James A. b.1891
Lola
Robert Duke b.1924

Eatmon

Lucy Elizabeth b.1919

Eberhardy

Barney b.1920

Eddleman

J. Frank b.1890

Edens

Alice

Edgar

[Unknown]

Edge

Brookie Iola b.1911
Elijah Malcolm b.1899
John Pink b.1924
Melonese b.1928
Shirley

Edson

Cyrus Melvin b.1908

Edwards

Chatola
Geraldine m.1955
Jerry Wayne
Joe Bailey b.1909
Juanita
Margie
Mike
Ottis Lee b.1898
Susan Jane b.1897
William Robert b.1921

Eernisse

Richard John b.1924

Eggert

Doris
John A.
Joyce Marie
Lillian
Margaret Alice
Marion Ruth
William Frederick b.1899
William Frederick Jr. b.1925

Eicher

John

Eickhoff

Harry Frank b.1920

Eldridge

Sadie b.1912

Ellen

Myrtle

Ellerbee

Bobby Graham b.1937
Frances Luthrea b.1918
Garvin Eugene b.1926
Harold Aldine b.1922
James Virgil b.1919
L. Jeanella
Luther Graham b.1893
Vivian

Elliott

[Unknown]
Mary Jane b.1921
Richard

Ellis

[Unknown] d.1910
Doris b.1928
Jetta

Elmore

Alice b.1878
Bessie E. b.1912
Charles F. b.1928
Charles Wooster b.1917
Charlie H. b.1893
Clarence Benjamin b.1902
Clarence E. b.1881
Claude Simpson b.1908
David Curtis b.1922
Dawin K. b.1926
Dennis Lee b.1920
Derius b.1827
Dwayne
Edward D. b.1897
Edward Marvin b.1918
Ernest W. b.1910
Ethel May b.1898
Eugene Bruce
Eugenia b.1886
John E. b.1857
Johnsie Jean
Lee Malcom b.1919
Louise b.1904
Luther M. b.1906
Mary b.1876
Mildred L.
Robert Carroll b.1923
Robert Lee b.1900
Robert Simeon b.1871
Roland Goff b.1904
Roland Goff Jr.
Rosina b.1901
Rudie May b.1891
Susie b.1889
Talmadge Ramsey b.1919
Theo E. b.1914
Theo E. (R) b.1914
Tulley b.1858
Vera b.1899
Walter Eugene b.1904
William A. b.1887
William Hopkins b.1852
Willie Mae b.1922

English

Ola D. b.1884
Woodrow Robert b.1913

Ennis

Mildred b.1908

Entzminger

David

Epps

Mary Nell b.1911

Erickson

[Unknown]

Ervin

Sue Ellen

Estes

[Unknown]

Etheridge

Elizabeth V. b.1922

Etta Carter

Lena b.1911

Etters

Alexander b.1920

Eubanks

Mamie Adel b.1901

Evans

[Unknown]
Alma b.1941
Billy Ernest b.1939
Crawford Ernest b.1912
Debra Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1932
Elizabeth Eloise b.1941
Eva b.1918
Iva Nell
Janie Mae
Jerry Donald b.1955
Jimmy A.
Jimmy Alvin
John Floyd b.1929
Johnny Crawford
Karen Melissa
Larry Dean
Mallie Argent b.1886
Marvin
Nettie b.1919
Sammy Leverne
Sandie Floyd b.1888
Sandie Floyd Jr
Shirley Elaine d.1991
Terry Wayne
Vera
Virginia Veralee

Evenich

Charlene

Everett

Gordon A. b.1921
Kathryn b.1926

Everette

Franklin Pierce

Fail

Marion

Faile

William Amos b.1891

Fain

David Terry
Edgar Adrin b.1906
Mary Lois

Fairbanks

Andy

Faircloth

Kenny

Falkner

Joe

Faltinow

Jeanne b.1919

Fann

Paul M.

Farley

Sherry L.

Farmer

Annie
Bernice F. b.1912
Ellie Carson b.1916
Ellie Carson (R) b.1916
Frank Stanford b.1921
Melba Janice
Theophilus L. Caroline b.1913

Farris

William

Faulk

Vicy L.

Faulkenberry

Grover Cleveland Jr. b.1943

Faulkenbury

Hubert
Richard

Feagin

Henry Oscar b.1938
James E.
James Monroe b.1913
Jamie
Mary Frances
Orrie
Patricia Annette b.1947
Rita
Ruth
Sara
Walter J. b.1910

Felder

Joel Pascal b.1922
Julia A. b.1842

Felgen

Michael Joseph

Felgentreau

Minnie b.1885

Felkel

James W. b.1924

Fellows

Edna L. b.1913

Fennell

Jennie m.1910

Ferguson

Alla b.1926
C. G. d.1933
Clara Lucien b.1886
Daniel W. b.1850
Daniel W. Jr. b.1896
Hall N. b.1921
Jay Wesley
John Earl b.1932
John Wesley Jr
Lula b.1884
Murilla b.1892
Norma Ruth
Orby
Sallie A. b.1901
Vergie Lavelle b.1916
William Thurman b.1913

Fickett

Harriet Urffer

Fickling

David L. b.1903
Margaret
Marie
Mary b.1936

Fields

E. O. Jr.
Elijah Mciver b.1911
Margaret Ann b.1830

Filyaw

Bessie b.1908
Bettie L.
Catherine M. b.1934
Ila Missle b.1904
Josiah David b.1880
Myrtie b.1913
William Dallas b.1909

Finch

Dale

Fincher

Edna Mae

Fischer

Bennie

Fisher

Joan Elaine

Fitch

Bertha b.1902

Fitchett

George Harvey Nash b.1886
Virginia E.

Flaherty

Claude Meade b.1893
Claude Meade Jr.
William Terry b.1926

Fleming

Frances b.1919
Plowden b.1935
William Roy b.1921

Floss

Gary Bernard

Flower

John

Flowers

Bertie b.1872
Edwin Mckinnley b.1900
Ella Louise
Franklin Dean b.1903
James Rufus b.1858
Parnell b.1909

Floyd

Alma Jane b.1914
Alton b.1949
Bobby Ray
Clifton Eugene b.1931
Dorothy Nell b.1937
Ebenezer B. b.1885
Elitha b.1853
Jasper L. b.1929
Joyce
Julie Ida b.1922
Letha Mae b.1911
Lou b.1911
Mellie b.1941
Millie b.1965
Pearl T. b.1909
Pearl T. (R) b.1909
Shelley Odell b.1946
Shelly A. b.1905
Shirley b.1940

Fogarty

Clifford Marie b.1916
Felix
Render b.1894
Render Jr.
Sarah Mae b.1917
Walter A. b.1927
William Fred b.1923

Folsom

Malverie b.1918

Fondren

Lois Raelene

Foran

Brady Randall

Ford

E. Orvis
Hattie M. b.1907
Morris K. b.1880
Morris K. Jr. b.1913

Fordham

Benjamin Jefferson b.1871
Georgie b.1903
Henry Van
Hugh Dorsey b.1915
Hugh Dorsey Jr.
Jean
Jeff Davis
Lillie Mae b.1883
Roseann
Sallie Mae b.1913
Tommy D.
Vera b.1909

Forkner

[Unknown]

Fornes

Charles
Joe
Robert

Forrest

[Unknown]

Forster

Viola Gertrude b.1910

Fort

Alma Maye b.1896

Forth

Pat

Foster

Diane
Frank
Malinda Adda b.1854
Mary b.1887
Robert b.1910

Fountain

[Unknown]
Patsy Imogene b.1936

Fowler

[Unknown]
Carolyn
William

Fox

Buna Olivia b.1887

Foxworth

[Unknown]
Albert Bascom b.1894
Albert C.
Alexander Daniel b.1788
Alexander Moody b.1863
Ann Elizabeth b.1841
Anna E. b.1879
Anna Oleta b.1905
Annie Lou b.1907
Bertie M.
Bobby
Boyd b.1897
Caroline
Caroline M. b.1830
Carrie Young b.1896
Catherine b.1923
Cecil Carlise b.1907
Charles Edward b.1859
Chesley Job b.1821
Clara
Clarence C. b.1914
Clarence Emil b.1881
Dan
Daniel
Daniel Asbury b.1818
Daniel Maurice b.1915
David b.1904
David b.1875
Donna
Doris
Dorothy b.1918
Edward J.
Edward McClam b.1910
Elbert White b.1894
Elbert White Jr. b.1926
Eleanor Belle
Elizabeth Amanda A. b.1832
Elizabeth McCuthchen b.1910
Elizabeth Penelope b.1851
Ella
Emma Elise b.1894
Eugene Dewey b.1900
Eula Lee b.1886
Fay
Florence b.1932
Francis b.1879
Francis Adelaide b.1857
Frank Holman b.1905
Franklin J. b.1848
Gary
George H. b.1904
George Marion b.1878
George Marion Jr. b.1905
George Marion b.1921
George Winton b.1928
Gloria Mae
Harry Theodore b.1910
Hattie M. b.1894
Hazel Emil b.1901
Helen V. b.1855
Henry B. b.1882
Henry Edward b.1886
Henry G. b.1836
Henry Hume b.1908
Herbert M. b.1909
Herman Jefferson b.1906
Ila Mae b.1915
James L. A. b.1820
James M. b.1859
James M. b.1926
Jane Ruth b.1904
Jerry
Jessie Ray
John Alexander b.1847
John B.
John Edwin b.1903
John William L. b.1875
John William Leonard Jr. b.1915
Joseph Theodore b.1855
Joyce
Juanita b.1888
Juanita T.
Julia A. b.1884
Larry
Lawrence Manning b.1854
Lawrence Manning Jr. b.1900
Lawrence Manning Jr. b.1935
Lehman Inman b.1926
Leon
Leroy
Lewis Henry b.1901
Lila b.1892
Lila b.1928
Lila (R) b.1928
Linda
Lottie b.1893
Louise
Lucile b.1918
Mabel I.
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Lucille b.1912
Marguerite b.1919
Marie b.1904
Martha J. b.1833
Mary b.1827
Mary Ellen b.1859
Mary Estelle b.1912
Mary L. b.1888
Mary M. b.1828
Mary Y.
Mattie
Maudell b.1923
Melba b.1933
Mildred b.1930
Myrtice Evelyn b.1925
Rena b.1898
Roger
Rosalie b.1851
Ruby L.
Rufus Foy b.1912
Ruth b.1924
Samuel Chesley b.1861
Samuel Chesley b.1899
Sandra
Sarah Ann b.1884
Sarah E. T. b.1850
Sarah Louisa b.1867
Sharon
Sheila Anne
Shirley b.1939
Shirley M.
Stella F. b.1890
Susanna M. b.1853
Thomas Jr. b.1940
Thomas Benjamin
Thomas Daniel b.1822
Thomas Daniel b.1871
Thomas Daniel Jr. b.1906
Thomas Daniel b.1879
Thomas Daniel Jr. b.1918
Thomas Oliver b.1890
Thomas Oliver (R) b.1890
Tim
Una Bertie b.1907
W. F.
Wanda Lee b.1939
William
William Alexander b.1852
William J. b.1855
William James b.1889
Wilma Ann b.1907
Woodrow Wilson b.1913

Frampton

Margaret

Franklin

[Unknown]
Edna Helen

Franks

Edna Olive b.1908

Frazier

Ella W. b.1932
Johnny

Freeman

Bertha b.1902
Bettie Jo b.1930
Kirby G. b.1910
Robert Joseph b.1872
Robert Joseph Jr. b.1902

Friar

Mary Lee

Frick

Guerry Odell
Janie Katherine b.1903
Silas Avery b.1895
Silas Avery Jr. b.1923
Talmadge Rufus b.1917

Frison

Janice

Frost

[Unknown]
Clarence Rufus

Fryga

Michael B. b.1912

Fulghum

Betty
Dorothy Ann b.1942

Fullbright

Junus C. b.1917

Fuller

Annette

Fullmore

Mary b.1934

Fulmer

Julius Augustus b.1909

Fulton

Bertha b.1924
Jessie Helen
Kelli Renee
Lucy Delma b.1909

Funderburk

Marie b.1924
Raymond d.1930

Funderburke

[Unknown]

Furgeson

Ricky Dean

Furr

Calvin Ted d.2012
James Earle d.2012
Jimmie
Martha
William Lee b.1897

Fussell

Joel William b.1916
Wilford Ray b.1916

Futch

Betty Ann b.1933
J. Frank b.1906
Joseph Heyward b.1928
Nellie Irene b.1904

Gaddy

David

Gafford

Vera Ellis b.1909

Gagian

Ruth Mary

Gaines

Ted

Gainey

Margaret Lee

Galbreath

Frank Russell b.1909

Gallagher

[Unknown]

Gallops

[Unknown]

Galloway

[Unknown]
Betty
Gwendolin b.1906
James Henry b.1911
John C. b.1904
John Sigmond
Mary Etta b.1877
McRoy
Melissa b.1873
Nancy
Norma b.1921
Randy
Rufus W. b.1902
Virginia
Virginia M. b.1899
William Brooks b.1875
William Brooks Jr. b.1908
William Brooks III b.1937

Gamber

Earl Darwin m.1947

Gamboa

[Unknown]

Gandy

Charles F.

Garcia

[Unknown]

Gardner

[Unknown]
Carol
Clyde L. b.1912
Fannie b.1893

Garland

Eugenia Elizabet m.1863

Garner

Dora Lee b.1900
Lloyd Clarence

Garrett

Maxcy Ernest b.1909
Mignon

Garrick

Ernest R. b.1905

Garrison

Darline S. b.1919

Garrou

Anita Laura b.1916
Annie Mary b.1901
Francis Jr b.1907
Francis b.1877
Henry John b.1904
Henry John Jr. b.1929
Nellie Louise Claudia b.1903
Pauline Catherine b.1918
Thomas McCarley

Gasque

Madeline Lena b.1916

Gaster

Hubert Edward b.1906

Gates

Carmen A. b.1927
George S.
Harris Grady b.1901
Kathleen b.1923
Mary J.
Nelson G.

Gay

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Benjamin Earl
Horace b.1936
Johnnie Franklin Jr. b.1904
Leona b.1897

Geddings

Bessie b.1900
Charles M. b.1917
Charles M. III
Conrad Leon b.1900
Corvan Irvin b.1901
Dewey b.1919
Dorothy
Elizabeth
Ernest b.1921
Francis
Helton b.1912
Heyward Allen b.1913
Iris
James Ivey b.1915
Lillian Inez b.1914
Lucy b.1946
Mary O. b.1906
Mollie Irene b.1894
Olin b.1918
Ruby b.1916
Ruth b.1917
Tal b.1889
Wilbur
William Cornellius b.1891

Geesey

Grace

Geiger

Prentiss M.

Gennett

Mona Agnes b.1901

Gentry

Betty Myra b.1918
Ellen Elizabeth b.1911

Gettys

[Unknown]

Gibbs

Elzie
Janie Mae b.1929

Gibson

Aileen Jo b.1916
Charles Frederick b.1881
Charles Fred Jr.
Emmett Lee b.1899
Fredda Joye
Harold Eugene b.1920
Lenora E.
Lila b.1928
Marguerite
Martha F. b.1957
Mary Ellen b.1920
Mary N.
Maxine
Roy Dan

Giddens

[Unknown]
Hiram Wesley b.1910
John B. b.1932

Gifford

Ernest Edmond Jr.

Gilbert

Aline b.1906
Billy
Gary
James A. b.1938
John Douglas
Mickey
Patrick b.1887
Percy Mixon b.1910

Gilchrest

Clara b.1875

Gilchrist

Mary Elizabeth La Vicy b.1868

Giles

Lois Ann

Gill

Betty June
Bill
Jane Isebelle b.1893

Gillespie

[Unknown]

Gilliam

Juanita

Gillis

Mamie Bertha b.1893
Mary Elizabeth b.1915

Gilmore

[Unknown]
Austin Lorenza b.1898
Dennie Gerald b.1941
Harlon Franklin b.1930
Helen E. b.1922
Henry C. b.1903
Homer Leonard b.1915
James Vernon b.1928
John T.
Joseph C. b.1908
Lillian Elinor b.1905
Lynda
Marcus Paul b.1912
Marcus Preston b.1860
Ola M. b.1904
Oscar Dowling b.1895
Robert Wayne b.1940
William Bernard b.1926
William C. b.1899

Gilstrap

Myra Jo

Ginn

Millie d.2014

Girldeen

Margaret

Gist

Elizabeth b.1813

Gladden

Annie b.1882
Charlie Clyburn b.1914
Harvey Thomas b.1911
Henry Edmond b.1909
James b.1863
Ollie Mae b.1907
William Edward b.1909
William Henry b.1886

Gladdin

Camilla

Glass

Emma Jean
Ethel b.1914

Glazebrooks

Francis William b.1918
Katherine Laura
William Alexander b.1882

Glennon

[Unknown]

Glover

[Unknown]

Goble

Jeffrey Allen

Godbold

Willie Lee b.1918

Godfrey

Mable

Godwin

Ann
Doris
Henry
Kathy
Ruby

Goedkoop

Johannes b.1905
Richard J.
Thomas R.

Goff

Alice E. b.1917
Ansell Willie b.1907
Carlell Hillard b.1912
Cornelia b.1909
Gabriel William b.1908
Gabriel William (R) b.1908
George Gates b.1880
Isobella b.1914
Kirkland Richard b.1911
Laura b.1911
Laura Ella b.1906
Leonard b.1920
Maggie
Sarah Viola b.1931
Stanley Clifton b.1904
William b.1912
William Levi b.1872
William Levi (R) b.1872
Willis James b.1918

Goforth

Hope Virginia b.1885

Goins

Adeline b.1902

Golden

Rosaline

Gomez

Sebastiana

Goodale

Ansell L. b.1918
Charles Poe b.1891
Gladys P.
Janet
Malvin Stanley b.1924
Michael
Paul H. b.1920
Quinton Hazel b.1921
Randy
Stephen

Goodman

[Unknown]
Annabelle b.1896
Catherine Magdaline b.1872
Sarah S. b.1842

Goodroe

James Butler b.1916
James Hinton
John Robert
Roy
Willie Joe b.1935

Goodrum

Barbara b.1944
Faye
John Ralph b.1922
John Ralph Jr. b.1946
Laverne
Thelma Janet

Goodson

Bobby
Ethan Allen b.1894
Louis Fairey b.1919
Norine b.1930

Gordon

[Unknown]
Bill
Nancy Viola b.1883
Ruth b.1914

Gore

Christine
Dexter b.1889
Gordon

Goude

Betty b.1891

Gough

Don

Gowen

[Unknown]

Gowing

Carman b.1901

Goza

Margaret b.1917

Grace

Holt Buff b.1915
Jere D. b.1884
Rebecca b.1919
Willie Dean b.1911

Graham

[Unknown]
Ada b.1893
Alice Henrietta b.1877
Charles Whisnant b.1912
Claude b.1875
Emmett b.1906
Francis Missouri b.1867
Fred Andrew b.1904
Gus Bomar b.1900
James Columbus b.1844
James L. b.1869
Jean Dale
Jessie b.1879
John Douglas b.1883
John Douglas Jr. b.1911
John Turner b.1844
Mamie Elizabeth b.1881
Martha Jane b.1872
Norman Turner b.1898
Paul Roland
Pete b.1909
Rosa Etta b.1887
Samuel Aaron b.1882
Samuel C. b.1869
Terry
Verner b.1904
Waterman Carl
William Andrew b.1875
William Ernest d.1910

Grainger

Dora Lee b.1903

Granger

Rillia b.1913

Grant

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Lyle C.
Mabel b.1907
Patricia b.1929
William Calvin b.1925

Grantham

Bobbie
Della b.1885
Edward
Fredda Frances
Marjorie
Robert Graham b.1915
Wendel Frederick
William Frederick b.1889

Graves

Jim
Larry

Gray

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Agnes b.1915
Barbara Ann
Beulah Elizabeth b.1912
Lela Maude b.1889
Robert
Ruby Ann
Sue
William G.

Grayson

Albert b.1910
Anna Rose
Augustus b.1903
Graham b.1899
Hughes b.1878

Green

[Unknown]
Abner b.1800
Albert Buff b.1920
Albert Fitzhue b.1909
Andrew Jackson b.1837
Annie Sue b.1911
Aquilla b.1849
Bessie L. b.1906
Buren Ecols b.1900
Carro b.1871
Charlie Abner b.1872
Charlotte b.1874
Cleo Bessie b.1906
Commodore P. b.1845
Cora Belle b.1877
Corene
Decatur Washington b.1871
Dolly Ruth
Edward
Edwin L.
Forest Lee b.1904
Forest Lee Jr.
Freda Christine b.1927
George Washington b.1874
Georgia Ann b.1900
Hester Emeline b.1872
James Allen b.1882
James Allen Jr. b.1910
Jerry d.1997
John H.
Julius b.1879
Lila Estelle b.1898
Lillie b.1875
Lois Naomi b.1913
Lola b.1906
Lucy J. b.1904
Mamie
Margaret Bell b.1929
Margaret Marietta b.1842
Marion Jackson b.1867
Marjorie b.1924
Martha J.
Martha L. b.1869
Mary b.1870
Mary b.1925
Mary Agness b.1909
Mary Frances b.1929
Mary Jane b.1854
Mary Jane b.1867
Mary Joan
Mavis b.1921
Maxine
Minerva b.1839
Nellie Ellis b.1905
Norris L.
Ollie Mandalee b.1904
Pearl Ethelene b.1919
Richard Jerome
Robert b.1877
Robert
Ruby Celeste b.1903
Russell L.
Samantha J. b.1869
Sanders Donehue b.1840
Sarah b.1895
Sarah b.1914
Sarah Ellis b.1907
Tina b.1903
Velma
Velona Katherine b.1914
Willard Stokes
William M. b.1848
William Robert b.1877
William Shuford b.1906
William Woodrow b.1917
Yvonne P.

Greene

Charles Abner b.1916
David d.2012
Jeff
John
John Norman b.1924
Mary

Greenlee

Katie

Greenwood

Johnnie

Greer

Jonnie Felicia b.1911
Paul Stanley b.1908
Terry

Gregg

Leone b.1908

Grice

[Unknown]
Paul Leroy b.1926

Grier

Edna B. b.1890
Frank Benson b.1860
John Alfred b.1888
Robert

Griffin

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Betsy
Flora Lee
Ida b.1912
Jim
John
John W. b.1914
Lillie b.1910
Nelson P. d.1997
Richard Bryan b.1896
Richard Levy b.1942
Richard Short b.1916
Roy b.1920
Ruby L. b.1895
Theodore H. b.1930

Griffith

Banks G. b.1929
Benjamin Willis b.1898
Benjamin Willis Jr b.1921
Capers DeChamps
Frank Albert
Rufus Allen

Griggs

Claud Elizabeth b.1883
Robert Allen b.1919

Grill

Benjamin b.1902
Catherine L. b.1929

Grimes

Lettie Jane b.1926

Grimm

Betty Ruth
Clara Delores
Gloria
Katherine Elizabeth
Paul Gotthelf b.1904
Paul Gotthelf Jr.

Grimsley

Eunice E.
Thomas H. b.1892

Grooms

Gladys b.1907
Virgil G. b.1905

Grossenbacher

Barbara Ann b.1929
Clyde Rudolph b.1934
Rudolph d.1970

Grubbs

Cortis d.2009
James Thomas b.1908
Johnnie T. b.1911

Guadagni

Craig Joseph

Guerry

Cecil B. b.1916
Norma G. b.1921
Paul Lorraine b.1884
Paul Lorraine Jr. b.1927
Pauline M. b.1913

Guest

S. E. b.1858

Guillery

Catherine Rita b.1925
Leo b.1916

Guinn

Eli b.1910

Gunn

Dorothy Louise

Gunnells

[Unknown]

Gunter

Edith I. b.1902
Ethel May b.1905
Hubert Broadus b.1919
James Balem
Mattie Annielie
Mildred Lucille
Robert Kitt b.1872
Ruby Mae
William Elbert b.1906

Gurr

J. R.

Gurule

Elmer M.

Guthrie

Annie Laura b.1889
Bernice Ellen b.1917
Bessie
Beulah Mae
Bonnie Marie b.1941
Calvin
Carl
Carneal b.1931
Charles
Charlie Wells b.1926
Charline
Christine
Clara b.1905
Clara
Cynthia Belinda b.1868
Cynthia L. b.1903
Cynthia Myrtle b.1899
David Harold b.1925
Donny June
Doris
Dorothy Fay b.1928
Earl V.
Ethel b.1905
Helen Ladean
Herman b.1944
Ira Martin b.1875
Iris Lilly b.1921
J. C. b.1927
James Theophilus b.1866
John
John Bartley b.1891
John Blair b.1916
John Robert b.1871
John Wesley b.1835
John William b.1914
Joseph F. b.1919
Joseph Franklin b.1895
Lee Christmus b.1878
Lelia E.
Madura Delia b.1884
Manine
Marcell
Marion Martin b.1893
Mary Ellen b.1887
Mary Jane b.1873
Mattie V. b.1897
Mildred
Mildred
Nancy Eva b.1877
Orbie Carnell b.1922
Otis
Ovira E.
Raymond b.1919
Raymond Franklin b.1919
Richard b.1922
Robert K. b.1932
Rosa Lee b.1902
Ruby Irene b.1913
Susie Inez b.1907
Thelma Gayle b.1957
Vincent Ira b.1896
Vinson Garrett b.1889
Virgie b.1908
Walter Virgil b.1908
William Wesley b.1886

Guyer

Speed Clinton b.1880

Guynn

William

Guyton

Opal O.

Haarmeyer

[Unknown]

Hackney

Roebina Evans

Hadamek

Dolores b.1931

Hagelstean

Betty June
Fritz H.

Hagler

Henry Dalton b.1902
Henry Dalton Jr. b.1933
Robert Thomas b.1944

Haithcock

[Unknown]

Halbleib

Maria

Haley

Janie b.1891

Hall

[Unknown]
Charles Paul b.1930
Dorothy Louise b.1920
Edna Olivia b.1918
James Ehtridge b.1925
Lexie Mae b.1930
Lila b.1920
Linda b.1952
Lloyd Thomas b.1918
Lou Ella b.1909
Martha Margaret b.1893
Mary Nell b.1924
Oscar Curtis b.1928
Rhonda Melissa b.1964
Ricky Lwellwyn b.1960
Ronnie Charles b.1954
Ruth Amelia
Sallie b.1897
Samantha Pearl b.1902
Thomas Jefferson b.1899
Thurman Walter b.1931
Timothy Charles
Velma Joyce
Vivian b.1929
William d.1962
Yancy Keith

Ham

[Unknown]

Hambright

Hulda Louisa b.1840

Hamby

Kate d.1956

Hamilton

[Unknown]
Dannie Reedy b.1898
J. A.
Robert
Sallie Mae b.1919

Hamlit

Frank

Hamm

Marion T. b.1929

Hammond

Benjamin Dunn b.1900
Fletcher b.1906
Jesse Andrew b.1904
John Graham b.1895
John Samuel b.1864
Marion Wilber b.1935
Mary Alberta b.1902
Rosa Kate b.1906
William Thomas b.1907

Hammontree

Barbara b.1934

Hampton

Cornelius V. b.1900

Hamrick

Charles Claude b.1924
Mary Ann b.1917

Hamvia

Barbara

Hancock

Annie L. b.1916
Bessie Ruth b.1910
Carl b.1901
Connie
Debra Carol
Dorothy Alice b.1921
Edna b.1919
Helen Louise
Herbert b.1920
Howard J. b.1921
James M. b.1913
Joel Jethro b.1898
John David Jr
John Edward b.1928
John Raleigh b.1872
John Raleigh Jr. b.1908
John William
Lillian Florence b.1919
Marvis
Mary Ann b.1905
Olean Elizabeth b.1911
Tracy Liana
William F. b.1902
William N. b.1920

Hand

Imogene b.1926

Handy

Floyd Leon b.1927

Hannah

Craig Gentry

Hansel

Rita

Hansen

[Unknown]

Happle

Carl Eugene b.1902
Erma Lenora b.1905
James Wilson b.1875
Mary Alice b.1907

Haralson

Mary b.1927

Haranda

Robert

Harby

Carolin b.1906

Harcher

Gertrude b.1903

Hardee

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Harden

[Unknown]

Hardin

Annie M.
Bainard Lawton b.1927
David Ervin b.1924
Ella A.
Francis b.1886
Irvin b.1889
John Edward b.1916
John Richard b.1884
Marie L.
Rosa L.
Sam d.1900

Harding

Enoch Jr.

Hardison

[Unknown]
Robert T.

Hardwick

[Unknown]
Randall D.
Sherri

Hardy

Bill
Woodrow

Harkins

[Unknown]
Julene

Harmon

[Unknown]
Ellakay Frances
John
Mary Pearl b.1921

Harpe

Hubert K. b.1905
Willie b.1913

Harper

Beatrice b.1908
Bernice L. b.1914
Edwin b.1895
Henry S. b.1919
Lacy b.1925
Ollie Elizabeth b.1894
Opal Pauline b.1932
Otis b.1907
Oveda b.1916
Velma Irene b.1928

Harralson

Charles Z. b.1905
Virginia Lee b.1938

Harrell

[Unknown]
James W. m.1895
John Claude b.1919
Nannie b.1920
Shirley Faye

Harrellson

Betty Jean

Harrelson

[Unknown]
Virginia F. b.1922

Harrington

Thomas Oliver b.1914

Harris

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Baynard Lawton b.1872
Caleb Wooster b.1871
Clifford m.1962
Constance Margaret b.1902
Edith Mae
Elizabeth b.1908
Ellena B. b.1875
Frances
Gaither Jennings b.1897
Gregory W. b.1878
Harold b.1908
Iris b.1928
Katura Zuleka b.1870
Madison Wainwright b.1829
Mallon Perdien b.1883
Mallon Perdien Jr. b.1914
Mildred
Miriam
Norma A.
Susan Dianne
Vivian b.1904
William d.2010
William Dale b.1918
Zeb Vance b.1902
Zebb Jennings b.1920

Harrison

[Unknown]
David A. d.2009
Edwin b.1925
Hilda
Owen b.1914
Ruth b.1925
Virginia Ann

Hart

[Unknown]
Garry
Josephine Ezeretta b.1907
Randy

Hartley

[Unknown]

Harton

Jennie b.1880

Harvey

Audrey b.1923
Burrel W. b.1919
Charlene b.1925
Emma Lee b.1909
Frances Jane b.1869
George R. b.1916
Gladys M. b.1913
Gloye B. b.1911
Ival Grace b.1924
James
John Wiley b.1921
Leila
Margaret b.1924
Minnie M. b.1908
Varnie b.1894
William Harrison b.1882
William Nathaniel b.1914

Harvile

Mildred

Harvill

Rick

Harwell

Carol Elizabeth

Haselden

Henry Earl
Jack d.1998
James Alfred b.1948
James Edward b.1928
James F. b.1916
James Wheeler b.1901
Jessie Ola b.1932
Lillian Frances b.1939
Linda
Ronald b.1946

Hasty

John J. m.1851
Ollie Mae b.1910
Susie Waco b.1900

Hatchell

Hoyt C.
Hoyt C. Jr.
James A.
Jennie Lou
Lewis Franklin
Walter M.

Hatcher

[Unknown]
Annis T. b.1883
Harold
Wade Hampton b.1902

Hatfield

Bernard John b.1913
Betty Ann b.1930
Harold B. b.1903
Teressa Juanita b.1915

Hathcock

Barney E. b.1913
Charles Wayne b.1934
James Moses b.1882
Lester Eugene b.1929
Nettie b.1890
Nolan Samuel b.1924
Ruby N.

Hatley

Muriel G.
Robert Samuel b.1927
Sam Jones b.1904
Tilmon d.2016

Hawes

[Unknown]

Hawkins

Clifford Charles b.1905
Frances Odell
Halkard Asbury b.1909

Hawley

[Unknown]
Ila Mae b.1914

Hayes

Armetta d.2003
Edna Pauline b.1921
Grover Lee d.2008
Joseph Dennis b.1909
Lillie b.1899
Mary

Hayman

Elizabeth

Haynes

Gertrude Lorene b.1889

Haywood

Gwendolyn

Head

Aaron
Anthony Wayne
Benjamin R.
Helen b.1910
Mattie B. b.1903
Sarah b.1913
Sylvia b.1954
William Jackson b.1925
William Jackson III

Heagler

[Unknown]

Healon

James Edwin b.1938

Hearn

Alice Parliore b.1896
Benjamin b.1849
Caswell b.1793
Caswell Jr. b.1845
Caswell b.1898
Daniel b.1843
George Daniel b.1874
Gilley b.1903
Hoke Smith b.1904
Leonard Edgar b.1919
Louisa M. b.1878
Malaha b.1840
Martha Emily b.1871
Mary Francis b.1868
Mason b.1835
Ruth b.1895
Sallie b.1909
Sarah b.1866
Thomas Jack b.1908
Weston b.1876

Heath

Alva Marvin b.1913

Hedgepath

Katie Alberta b.1897

Hedges

Teresa Evelyn

Hedrick

Earl Cornelius b.1912

Hege

Louise

Hegmann

Dorothy b.1924

Heid

Frank Thomas
Laura Marie b.1958
Thomas H.

Helms

Barbara Ann
Kenneth E.
Lola b.1900
Marvin J.
Myrtle Emma b.1913
Vera Lucille b.1923
Wilbur Smith

Henderson

[Unknown]
Audrey Sydelle b.1904
Bulah Lavada b.1907
Clark
Eliza Jennie b.1870
Eula Lee b.1909
Eula Lee (R) b.1909
James Mitchell b.1879
James Mitchell b.1917
Joseph Plowden b.1939
Joseph W.
Leonard Charlie b.1929
Lois Inez b.1914
Malcom Smith b.1910
Martha Virginia b.1912
Ronald Earl b.1920
Samuel Arthur Jr. b.1923
Sara Bell

Hendren

Edith Catherine b.1926
Gladys Berlene b.1922

Hendricks

Evelyn b.1880
Matilda Tersa b.1870

Hendrix

Jewelle Frances b.1934
John Allen b.1909
Mildred Eva b.1857
Ruth b.1936
Theodore b.1913

Henning

Johanna b.1875

Hensley

Bardee
James Oliver d.2004

Herminau

George

Hern

Francis E.
Joseph Allen
Joseph Albright b.1927

Herndon

[Unknown]
Kay

Herring

[Unknown]
Bright B. m.1857
Charlie
Clara Eugenia b.1880
Doris b.1926
Editha
Henrietta Jane b.1857
Henrietta Jane (R) b.1857
Morena Elizabeth b.1865
Morena Elizabeth (R) b.1865
Nina
Susan b.1845
William H. b.1860
William Morgan b.1890

Herrington

Bobby N.
James Frank
Mary Elizabeth b.1922
Michael Durran
Ronnie James
Sandy Kay
Sarah Geraldine b.1928
Walter M. b.1870
William Leroy b.1926
William Thomas b.1902

Herrmann

Phillip H. b.1894

Hersh

Harry Marcus

Hewitt

Donald Russell b.1938
Haynie b.1909

Heywood

Charles

Hicks

Miriam Rebecca b.1921

Hickson

Catherine b.1923

Higgins

Daisy Ross b.1919

High

Flonnie b.1906

Highsmith

Mattie L. b.1910

Hightower

Adelaide Carter b.1877
Charnel Tullis b.1855
James b.1882
Jesse Walter
Thomas M. b.1880

Hilburn

Clyde E. d.2013

Hilbush

Edward Oscar III

Hill

[Unknown]
Byrd b.1914
Cecil b.1922
Daisy Irene
Dora Vermelle b.1861
Issac Gibson
Janet
John Henry b.1842
Lillian Agnes
Mary Adeline b.1854
Reba
Sam
William M. b.1830

Hilton

John Bingley b.1923
Joseph Cephus Jr. b.1900

Hindman

Joye

Hinds

Marjorie Jean

Hines

Lillian b.1907

Hinkley

Catherine d.1992

Hinnant

Mattie Estell b.1861

Hinson

Benjamin Frank b.1929
James b.1918
Lawrence d.2011
Nancy
Ned
Oliver b.1899

Hitch

[Unknown]

Hitt

Doris
Maybell b.1914

Hoagland

Robert Leroy b.1922

Hobbs

Lela M. b.1886
Penny Mae b.1894

Hobby

Ellen Lorene b.1920
Jimmy

Hodge

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Callie Lillian b.1902
Jessie
Joe David
John Wesley b.1890
Leland Edward b.1905
Margaret Paulett
Mary Ellen b.1888
Nonie Nina b.1905
Robert W.
Rosa

Hodges

[Unknown]
Carlyle
Eddie b.1903
Frona b.1917
Jimmie
Johnny
Lafon
Lucille
Mildred E. b.1914
Mildred Lee b.1913

Hodgson

Richard W.

Hoehle

[Unknown]

Hoffman

Hugh

Holbert

Mabel Caroline b.1898

Holbrook

Charles Howell b.1914
Samuel Atticus b.1882
Sara Sue b.1911

Holcomb

Mark

Holder

[Unknown] d.1998

Holderfield

Margaret M. b.1929

Holeman

Dallas b.1914
Eugene d.1900
Helen
James
Vermeille b.1911
William Henry b.1883

Holiday

Abigail b.1835
Cathy

Holladay

Alfred Marion b.1878

Holland

[Unknown]
Alice Faye
Carolyn
Clarence D. b.1925
Clinton Martin b.1902
David
Elizabeth b.1842
Elmer
Evelyn b.1908
Hoyt b.1909
James Daniel
James Frierson b.1879
K. P. b.1914
Lois b.1904
Nancy
Russ Edward b.1917
Walter H. b.1907
William Johnny
Willie Walter b.1878
Wilma

Holley

Clinton Elwood
Raymond Burr

Holliday

[Unknown]
Marshall L. b.1927

Hollifield

Brenda
Clara
Derrell D.
Eckels
Eugene
Everett W. b.1912

Hollingsworth

Alton

Holloman

Dean
Ella Mae b.1921
Freddie Rozier b.1914
Helena b.1923
Ivey W. b.1909

Hollomon

Albert

Holloway

James W. b.1909

Holly

Elizabeth
Velma b.1938

Hollywood

Elizabeth d.1971

Holmes

[Unknown]
Arlie Odell b.1907
Betty
Diane M.
Julia Priscilla b.1901
Martha A. b.1869
Melvin
Naomi Mollie b.1903
William Roy b.1935

Holoman

Mary Jane b.1881

Holt

Avener W. b.1925
Florence Evelyn
James F. b.1922
John Albert b.1900
Joseph Franklin b.1889
Joseph Thelbert b.1930

Holton

[Unknown]
Mary Ruth b.1917

Holtzclaw

[Unknown]
Margaret b.1924

Holyfield

Leatrice Joy

Honeycutt

[Unknown]

Hood

[Unknown]
Adam Dubard b.1868
John Franklin b.1909

Hook

Annie
Clarence A. b.1912
Claude D.
Luther Harold b.1883

Hooker

Nona Gertrude b.1920
Sadie b.1931

Hooks

Jewell

Hooper

Pearlie Irene b.1916

Hooten

Richard David

Hoover

[Unknown]
Esther
Mildred M. b.1907

Hopkins

Agnes b.1922
Annie Joyce
Annie Lee b.1906
Annie Sue b.1924
Argent Dell
Betty Earline
Canty Bullock b.1892
Carrie Bell b.1915
Clifton M. b.1903
E. Pauline
Elvin McClure b.1920
Emma Elizabeth b.1876
Eugene M. b.1898
Gordon Thomas b.1908
Grace Dell b.1923
Hannah L.
Harvey Brooks b.1917
Howard
Ida Corine b.1918
Ira Edgar b.1930
Jack Lee b.1945
James George b.1882
Jesse A. b.1878
John Edward
John Wiley b.1884
Katie Lucille b.1904
L. Nash b.1903
Lawrence Samuel b.1890
Lawrence Samuel Jr. b.1928
Lester Leroy b.1912
Letha R. b.1898
Lois Katherine b.1934
Maggie Mae b.1916
Malcolm Benard b.1914
Mary b.1920
Mattie Pauline b.1906
Mildred b.1928
Olivia b.1904
Queen Victoria b.1894
Rebecca Diane b.1950
Samuel J. b.1929
Thomas D. b.1875
Thomas D. (R) b.1875
Thomas E.
Voncile b.1932
W. Townsend b.1915
Walter
Walter J. b.1908
William Alex b.1894
William John b.1877
William Mance b.1851
William Malcolm
William Z.
Wilma Catherine

Hoppes

[Unknown]

Horn

Charles Lee b.1911
Charlie Lee b.1883
Charlie Lee (R) b.1883
Clarence A. b.1912
George Pinkney b.1886
Guynell
John
Joyce Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1875
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1875
Willie E. b.1908

Horne

Annie b.1894
Beulah b.1880
David b.1886
George Everette b.1888
Henry b.1889
Jack Emerson b.1924
John W. b.1874
Kenneth McCaskell b.1897
Kenneth McCaskell Jr.
Marie E. b.1908
Neil A.
Roger D. b.1939
Romona b.1926
Sue b.1882
Thompson Hampton b.1877
Vera
Walter Frances b.1927
William b.1905
William b.1906
William E. b.1850
Wilson R.
Yancey b.1891

Hornsby

Thalia Voncile b.1924
Tiny Mae b.1891

Horsley

Carolyn

Horton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alford Howard b.1909
Carl Richard b.1935
Charles D. b.1930
Clyde Pannell b.1898
Clyde Pannell Jr. b.1928
Elizabeth Patricia b.1917
Frances Jeanette b.1936
Grace
Gwendolyn b.1894
Howard Houston b.1932
James Woodrow b.1915
Jerry
Linda
Margaret
Margaret b.1921
Martha
Ollie b.1925
Robert
Thelma b.1911
Thomas Buford b.1916
Virgil
Weldon Hayward b.1941

Houchins

Mildred Bernice b.1931

Hough

Diane Elaine
Peggy Jean
Pete

House

Benjamin Franklin b.1896
Cora Eloise b.1923
Frank Hugh Hudson b.1886
Frank Hudson Jr. b.1929
Iola b.1898
John Shelton b.1931
Lisa Michelle
Mark Steven
Mary Frances b.1925
Sarah Mae

Houser

John B. b.1914

Hovan

John

Howard

[Unknown]
Amanda Comilla b.1878
Arron Richard H.
Betty Joyce
Billie Jo
Carl Rayford b.1918
Carol d.2014
Carol
Charles Harvey
Charlotte b.1925
David Mark
Donald H.
Dora Frances b.1930
Doris Jane
Ella Fair b.1874
Emma O. b.1887
Ethel D. b.1905
George C. b.1879
George Edward b.1917
Gertrude b.1918
Gladys A. b.1905
Glynda Darnelle
Gordon C. b.1907
Gordon L. b.1907
Gordon L. Jr.
Horace Eugene b.1915
Horace Eugene Jr.
Horace Lavern
Howell b.1915
Hugh C.
Ida Viola b.1878
J. C.
James Buford
James Derwood b.1897
James Michael b.1844
James Michael II b.1866
James Mike b.1923
James William b.1914
John Allen b.1864
John J.
John Morris b.1928
John Wesley b.1889
Joseph Thomas b.1870
Julius Cecil b.1906
Julius H. b.1882
Julius H. (R) b.1882
Katherine
Leonard W. b.1931
Leslie
Lewis Marshall b.1913
Lillian E. b.1920
Lisa Carole
Louie Woodrow b.1913
Margie b.1921
Mary d.2014
Mary
Mary Ellen b.1899
Mary Sissy b.1872
Minnie Gertrude b.1889
Minnie Tempie b.1891
Morgean Elizabeth b.1876
Nathan James b.1885
Odell b.1921
Otis Aldean b.1923
Otis B. b.1900
Pamela Wynell
Patricia
Patricia
Patsey Lavinia
Raymond
Richard James
Ronnie
Samuel Charles b.1886
Samuel Charles
Samuel Charles III
Stella Mae b.1919
Stella Mae (R) b.1919
Susanna Jackson b.1851
Tom Floyd b.1930
Toni Annette
Troy Brice b.1939
Vannet b.1916
Verna Mae
Woodson b.1919

Howell

Horace Bethel b.1904
J. C.
Troy L. b.1904
Vivian Doris b.1900
Walter James b.1892

Howiler

William E. b.1921

Howle

Paul Lawson

Hoyt

Robert French

Hubbard

Annie Margaret b.1847
Curtis Jr
Curtis R.
D. Govanna b.1924
Donald Blackman b.1928
Judith
Lois M. b.1925
Maizie Avenell b.1931
Rebecca Ann
Ruby Alarene b.1937
Spencer Blackman b.1901
Spencer Theodore b.1934

Hucks

Bertha b.1910
Billy Earl b.1941
Bobby Joe
Boyd Earl b.1928
Earlene b.1932
Emma Lou b.1937
Eunice b.1935
Harvey Anderson b.1924
James b.1919
John Linwood b.1936
John Washington b.1904
Joseph Cephas b.1908
Kenneth Wayne
Linda Faye
Lloyd Junior b.1948
Louise Holliday b.1915
Mildred
Mollie Mas
Porter James b.1861
Sally Jane b.1900
Sam F. Jr b.1935
Samuel Flemming b.1902
Shirley b.1945
William A. b.1893
Willie
Yulee

Hudgins

George Robert b.1876
John Lewis b.1933
Linda Diane
Ronald
Ruth b.1928
Thomas
William Jerry b.1935

Hudson

[Unknown]
Agnes
Amanda b.1889
Bright Richard b.1893
Byrd H. Jr b.1883
Byrd H. III
Ceila P. b.1895
Charley T. b.1870
Charley T.
Christine
Doris
Elizabeth Sannie
Eloise
Frances Lee b.1929
Glenn Wallace b.1928
Harold Brite
Hazel Mae b.1915
Henrietta
Henry Alexander b.1878
Hugh
James B. m.1865
Jeremiah b.1872
Jerry Harris b.1922
Jerry Mire b.1897
John b.1879
John Sidney b.1918
Julia b.1868
Julia Maude b.1894
Lester Alphus b.1915
Lila Belle b.1912
Lucille
Lucinda b.1872
Maggie
Margaret b.1868
Martha
Mary
Nancy Elizabeth b.1923
Ossie Lewis b.1900
Pauline
Richard H. b.1835
Richardson J. b.1837
Rosa Lee b.1934
Samantha Nancy b.1870
Sidney Smith b.1866
Sidney Smith (R) b.1866
Sidney Smith (R) b.1866
Sidney Smith Jr. b.1891
Smither
Virgie Clyde b.1914
William Leroy

Huett

Mary Magdelene b.1908

Huffman

[Unknown]

Huggins

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alma Lee b.1923
Annie Mae
Archie L. b.1923
Barbara Ann
Betty Ruth
Cecil b.1934
Charles Woodrow
Charlie Eddie b.1898
Clara May
Doris A.
Doris Elizabeth b.1923
Dorothy M. b.1919
Etta Mae b.1925
Eula Virginia b.1905
Eunice V.
Frances L. b.1922
Freddie
George Blease b.1914
George Blease Jr.
George P. b.1898
George Wesley b.1874
Gloria Dean
Henry McFadden b.1838
Henry Samuel b.1866
Herman Dubose b.1885
Hugh Heathly b.1859
Hugh James b.1911
Iris Juanita b.1931
Jack Willard b.1929
James b.1897
James
James Allen
James E. b.1883
James Harley
James Witherspoon b.1861
John David b.1916
John V. b.1888
Joseph b.1878
Lanie b.1880
Larry Herbert
Lila M.
Linda Faye
Lucile
Maggie b.1892
Maggie Estell b.1890
Major Bub b.1901
Marion Eugene b.1917
Marion LaGrand b.1916
Mary Ann
Mary Frances d.2015
Mary M. b.1903
Mary M. (R) b.1903
Mary Virginia b.1919
Mary Virginia (R) b.1919
Mattie Ellia b.1904
Mattie Jane b.1935
Minnie
Minnie Ida
Oletha b.1915
Olin Shiver b.1937
Olive
Pearlie Mae b.1922
Raymond Eugene b.1928
Richard b.1919
Robert b.1878
Robert
Robert Westley b.1893
Robert Westley (R) b.1893
Ruby b.1912
Rufus James
Sammy Kay b.1948
Samuel
Talmadge B. b.1927
Virginia A.
Walter
Walter Eugene b.1889
Walter Oray b.1914
Wesley C. b.1918
William Charles b.1914
William S. b.1900
William S. Jr.
William Thomas b.1890

Hughes

Antie M. b.1884
Jessie Lee b.1887
Lee Dennis b.1922
Margie

Huling

Walter Lewis Jr. b.1922

Hull

William Lawrence b.1947

Hulon

Gladys

Hulsing

Abbie m.1886

Humphries

Brenda
Frances Ann b.1913
James W. b.1837
Joseph b.1857
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Sarah b.1862

Huneycutt

Jane Valette b.1925

Hunt

Dewey
James Raymond b.1925
James Raymond Jr.
Lindon Eugene

Hunter

Margie Elizabeth b.1920
Samuel Marvin b.1923

Huntley

Henry Leslie b.1909

Hursey

Ed

Hussey

Bluford Andrew b.1825
Bluford Andrew Jr. b.1879
Corine b.1924
Francis Marion b.1926
Fred Vinson b.1915
George Allen b.1913
Hattie Abigail b.1884
Janie Elizabeth b.1919
Janie Elizabeth b.1876
Lilly H. b.1883
Richard Henry b.1920
Robert Francis Marion b.1886
Robert Manning Jr. b.1907
Rosa Abbigayle b.1917
Ruby Roberter b.1911
Ruth b.1897
Theodore Hayward b.1909
Thomas A. b.1876
Thomas Andrew b.1927
Virginia b.1923

Hutcheson

[Unknown]

Hutchinson

Alma b.1896
Charles Thomas b.1870
Curt
Howard Preston b.1907
James Thomas b.1904
Willie Lee b.1900

Hutto

Charlotti b.1872
David
Jamie Loraine
John Riley b.1881
Leo Eston b.1911
Lois
Mamie b.1909
Mary Kathleen b.1898
Nora b.1914
Ray Harvey
William Floyd b.1905
Zylphia b.1866

Hyatt

[Unknown]
Charles
Inez b.1927
Louise b.1904

Hyer

Susan A. b.1896

Hynes

Jesse Thomas b.1921
John Andrew b.1880
Louise
Ruth C. b.1908
Wilbur Taft b.1910
Wilbur Taft Jr. b.1935

Ikard

Cletie Annis b.1888

Ikner

David

Inabinet

Leona Wannamaker b.1900

Indihar

Katherine Marie b.1946

Ingram

Ernest S. Jr b.1926
Eunice Ethel b.1887
James W. b.1857
John G. b.1916
Lena W.
Mary b.1895
Mattie Lillian b.1916
Vena W.
Wiley J. b.1919
William R. b.1886

Ining

Pamela M.

Irvin

Homer Eldridge b.1904
Marion
Martha Elizabeth b.1937
Nellie Louise
Nelson
Pinkney Eldridge b.1934
Ruby

Isenberger

Rachel Elizabeth b.1926

Issacs

Judy Marie

Ivey

[Unknown]
Joseph Bradley b.1900
Mary b.1884
Willie D. b.1912

Ivy

Maudie Lena b.1872
Neoma Jane b.1867
Willora

Izard

Silas Milton b.1878
Vera Marjorie
Victor Oates b.1909

J. Foxworth

Ella b.1856

Jackson

Adolphus Randolph b.1912
Andrew Thomas b.1934
Arnetia b.1860
Arthur J.
Barbara
Bobby Gene
Carrie Mae b.1922
Charlotte b.1872
Clarence Walter b.1921
Cleo
Clifford Ray
Ditha Lee
Doris b.1930
Doris Sanford b.1933
Dorothy Clarice b.1958
Dorothy Mae
Dorothy Willow b.1913
Elizabeth b.1876
Ella Louise b.1924
Eunice Naomi
Gladys b.1924
Houston O. b.1934
James Willard b.1922
Jennette
Jesse b.1901
Joseph C.
Joseph Christmas b.1906
Joyce
Juanita b.1924
Kenneth J.
Laura D. b.1912
Laura Jean
Lela Mae
Letha Juanita
Levell
Lonnie b.1889
Louise
Louise
Lucille
Lynn
Mabel Lois
Marilla b.1858
Martha Reeves b.1893
Mary Leslie b.1841
Michael
Mildred b.1933
Myrtle
Myrtle R.
Neal
R.
R. Delcie b.1868
Rosie Maydelle b.1910
Saloma Octavia b.1905
Sanford Randolph b.1883
Sarah
Sybil Joyce Wade
Tempie Fay
Tennessee b.1916
Thomas Annis b.1909
Thomas James b.1923
Thomas Jonathan b.1861
Vergie Bea b.1919
Verna
Virginia
Visa Lee
Wallie b.1910
William Clinton b.1903
William Edward b.1924

Jacobs

Dolores d.2013
George Wesley b.1919
George Wesley Jr.
Julia Francis b.1921
Linda
Patty
Thelma S. b.1911

Jaeger

Ella Mathilda b.1903

Jahrling

Charles August

James

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Dan Jr.
Frances Aleen b.1920
Lila
Mary Camilla b.1920
Myrtice
Sarah Ann b.1838

Jayroe

Gladys b.1905
Pearl b.1911

Jeffords

[Unknown]
Georgia

Jenerette

Janice

Jenkins

[Unknown]
Alma Lillian b.1912
Annie b.1907
Benjamin W. b.1900
Charles Douglas b.1894
Chesley J. b.1851
Claire b.1936
Cora Lee
Crawford E. b.1898
Edna b.1892
Ella M.
Ethel Claire b.1914
Eunice b.1902
Fanny b.1855
Florence b.1898
Helen Pauline b.1910
Henry B. b.1906
James M. b.1852
James M. (R) b.1852
James Mallard b.1891
James Mallard D. b.1807
John William b.1884
Kenneth Wayne
Lenora Katherine b.1889
Lenora Katherine (R) b.1889
Leonard White b.1861
Leonora b.1848
Linda b.1940
Louana Adams b.1884
Louie Park b.1923
Martha Anne b.1896
Mary b.1896
Mary E. b.1846
Paul James b.1921
Robert Lee b.1889
Robert Lee b.1917
Robert Lee
Robert M. b.1849
Ronald Armand
Rubye Aline b.1904
Samuel Arthur b.1905
Samuel Britton b.1861
Samuel M. b.1819
Samuel M. b.1852
Sarah J. b.1844
Suzie Ollie
Thomas D. b.1857
Thomas D.
Thomas Daniel b.1884
William b.1859

Jerman

Francis A Jr. d.2000

Jernigan

Dorothy b.1929
Patricia b.1936

Jeter

Amanda Beatris b.1894
Earl William b.1899
Earl William Jr. b.1925
Florine Elizabeth b.1927
Fudge b.1891
George W. b.1936
Jack T. b.1890
Joseph T. b.1859
Loyd Marshall b.1902
Martha
Mary C. b.1882
Rufus Wesley b.1896
Susie C. b.1888

Jewell

Bayard Elliott b.1919

Jobe

Janie Louise
Murray Gray b.1900

Johanson

L. Wayne b.1917

Johns

[Unknown]
Mae Wilkes b.1900

Johnson

[Unknown]
Albert b.1887
Annie Lee b.1892
Annie Mae b.1908
Ardella Davis
Barbara b.1935
Brenda
Charles
Charles M. b.1896
Clarice Mildred b.1918
Don
Doris Ruby b.1923
Dorothy E.
Eula Mae
Eva Velma Grace b.1906
Evelyn
Everett Anthony b.1928
Felton b.1921
Francis Leon
Gladys A. b.1908
Greg
Helen b.1928
Homer Johnny b.1924
J. W.
Jack
James Lee b.1934
James Phillip b.1921
James Richard b.1869
Jasper Cornelious b.1923
Jerry
Jerry
Jessie Clyde b.1931
Jessie Ed b.1890
Jo Bob b.1917
John Marion b.1887
John Myron Jr. b.1913
Juanita b.1919
Juanita Nita b.1933
Leroy b.1925
Linda
Lucille
Lucille Viola b.1915
Margaret Elizabeth b.1905
Margaret Euenda b.1918
Margaret J.
Marvin Edward b.1908
Mary Alice b.1912
Mary Mavis b.1918
Maude Edith b.1897
Nancy Viola b.1914
Nettie b.1904
Norman d.2017
Robbie
Sadie b.1910
Shawn
Shelby Jean b.1938
Thelma Oleita b.1915
Thomas Henry b.1916
Thomas Mike b.1891
Vickie b.1954
Virgil Marion b.1910
William

Johnston

George Francis m.1946

Joiner

Lawrence Murray b.1911

Jolley

Bill b.1888

Jolly

Eunice Elizabeth

Jonas

[Unknown]

Jones

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adolphus James b.1876
Agie
Albert Veronice b.1911
Alice Elizabeth b.1907
Alice Elizabeth (R) b.1907
Allie Marie b.1907
Alma E.
Alma M.
Amy Loreen b.1910
Annie Elise b.1897
Annie Jeanette b.1890
Annie Margaret b.1865
Anson S. b.1895
Arthur Edward b.1909
Arthur Edward (R) b.1909
Arthur Edward Jr. b.1935
Arthur Luther b.1899
Ashley Gibson b.1917
Audrey Camilla b.1928
Berta J. b.1905
Caroll
Charley Houston b.1902
Chester D. b.1904
Clinton Cleveland b.1892
Craven
Darien R.
Debra Jean
Donald
Donna Marie
Dorine
Doris Faye
Doyle J. b.1910
Edna Earle b.1888
Effie E. b.1907
Elijah L. b.1905
Elizabeth b.1919
Estelle Laura b.1915
Ethel Mae b.1895
Eva K. b.1897
Evelyn Delores b.1914
Evie b.1895
Fannie b.1907
Faustine
Faye
Florence Gale
Francis Chesley b.1882
Francis Lafayete b.1929
Frank
Frank Lafayette b.1902
Frank Lafayette (R) b.1902
George T.
Georgia Dubose
Gertrude Agnes b.1934
Gladys Inez b.1915
Haywood Judson b.1933
Hazel b.1917
Helen
Helen Francis
Henry Dallas b.1888
Henry E. b.1897
Herbert b.1912
Irene Beatrice b.1899
Jack Delorme b.1947
James Augustus b.1901
James Augutus Jr.
James Edwin
James Harold b.1928
James William b.1911
Janice Louise b.1937
Janie Elizabeth b.1903
Janie Lee
Jerry L.
Jessie Mae
Jewel Ruth
Jimmie L. Jr. b.1935
John b.1885
John Eldredge b.1940
John Gilbert b.1922
John Isadore b.1885
John Reddin b.1912
John T. b.1867
John W.
John Wesley b.1853
Joyce Elizabeth b.1952
Kathleen b.1908
Lide b.1919
Lillian A.
Lois b.1925
Lonnie Verdell b.1900
Lonnie Verdell Jr. b.1932
Loren
Lou Anna
Louisa M. b.1869
Lula b.1923
Luther Horton b.1906
Luther Horton Jr.
Lynda
Major b.1914
Malcolm Everette b.1943
Marion Walton b.1892
Marion Walton Jr. b.1928
Mary
Mary Leila b.1884
Mary Lee b.1893
Mary Lee (R) b.1893
Mary Lillian b.1923
Mary Louise b.1914
Mary S. b.1891
Mary Sue b.1905
Mavis b.1920
Mildred G. b.1925
Mildred McCutchen
Minnie Lou b.1907
Minnie Maye b.1901
Monroe b.1916
Nola Francine
Olvin Hubert b.1923
Opal
Ora Lee b.1922
Orris Willie b.1898
Ottis Marvin b.1896
Ralph C.
Robert W. b.1895
Roy D.
Ruby
Ruby Esther
Ruby Leona b.1904
Ruth Elizabeth
Samuel Edward b.1865
Samuel Edward Jr. b.1909
Samuel Gordon b.1903
Samuel I. b.1932
Sandra Faye
Sarah Francis b.1915
Shirley Jean b.1935
Thelma
Vernon Otis b.1925
Viola Mae b.1902
Wade Griffin b.1933
Wheeler b.1911
Wheeler Jr. b.1936
William B.
William Clarence b.1886
William Clarence (R) b.1886
William Clarence Jr. b.1919
William James b.1854
Willie Frank b.1931
Willie Thomas
Willis b.1915
Wilma Mae

Jordan

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Angie Earline b.1916
Archie Moore b.1887
Archie Moore Jr. b.1928
Carey Derald b.1930
Edward
Janice
John H. d.2010
Lee d.2010
Unknown
William
William

Jordon

Tina Irene b.1913

Josey

Alice b.1904
Alice (R) b.1904
Alice Marcena b.1862
Carrie Lee b.1871
Carrie Lee (R) b.1871
Cecil Lorraine b.1945
Chandler Baker b.1901
Charles Kershaw b.1895
Charles Wofford b.1919
Charles Wofford b.1943
Cora Lafayette b.1876
Cora Lafayette (R) b.1876
Eva Lorena
George Eugene b.1892
George Lafayette b.1835
George Prestley b.1863
Helen Margarete b.1924
Henry Burke Jr. b.1918
Henry Delorme b.1859
Jackie Marcella b.1909
Lloyd George b.1914
Margaret A. b.1869
Marion Henry b.1899
Marion Sumpter b.1874
Marion Sumpter (R) b.1874
Mary Ada b.1877
Mary Anna b.1866
Mary Elizabeth b.1882
Mildred b.1908
Robert Elijah b.1909
Robert Walter b.1908
Stanley D.
Susan Peninah b.1908
Theodocia Maye b.1919
Thomas Coke b.1889
Willie Irene

Joyce

Frances
Gwendolyn
Peggy

Joye

Arthur Wilburn b.1901
Daisy Belle b.1904
Daniel Wilburn b.1848
Edna b.1906
Harold Lee b.1911
Kenneth Edward b.1917
Wilson Byron b.1914

Joyner

Orbrie

Judah

Gerald Kulhman

Judge

Maxie b.1908

Judhon

Susie b.1887

Judson

Curt

Kahemann

[Unknown]

Kale

Linda Carol

Kaney

[Unknown]

Kanipe

Jesse Hoyle b.1920

Karlson

[Unknown]

Kastanas

Andrew Nondas

Kauffman

Melvin Jay

Kazo

Patricia b.1942

Keels

Harry Shaw b.1890
Hattie b.1880
Johnnie b.1904

Keely

[Unknown]

Keen

Eudell b.1907

Keener

[Unknown]

Keeth

Lisa Ann

Keith

[Unknown]
Inez b.1922

Keitt

John Wesley b.1905

Kelley

[Unknown]
Bernice Mae b.1900

Kelly

[Unknown]
Alvin Wayne b.1924
Claude
Eleanor Grace b.1914
Eleanor Louise
Ella Jane
Luther Kennedy b.1926
Michael
Norwood Rose b.1921
Rex
Thomas B. Jr. b.1918
Thomas Bunyan b.1886

Kennedy

Carolyn Young b.1865
George d.2010
Grace b.1910
James Boyd b.1912
James Edward b.1927
Sarah A. b.1838
William Herman

Kennemore

John Arthur b.1928

Kenney

Corena Adele b.1906

Kennington

Etta b.1886

Kent

Alice b.1872

Kergil

[Unknown]

Kerr

Mary Virginia b.1894

Kersey

Charles T. b.1915
Charles T.
Harman Nelson b.1885
James R. b.1911
Lloyd
Martha R.
Otis A.

Key

Roy

Kicklighter

Lennie Ruth b.1932

Kidd

Elsie d.2006

Kidwell

[Unknown]

Kiker

Linda Evelyn

Kilgo

Julia b.1920

Kilgore

Ethel Parrish b.1891
Margaret A. b.1941

Killion

Clayton Carlton

Kimball

Leo

Kimsey

Evelyn

King

[Unknown]
Alexander Borum b.1898
Alice Roberta b.1918
Annelle b.1918
Beverly
Christine Lila
David I. b.1871
Douglas
Earl b.1900
Edna Lee b.1911
Edward b.1904
Elizabeth b.1909
George Russell b.1906
Herbert Allen b.1917
James Ambrose III b.1862
James Ambrose IV b.1904
James M.
Lillian
Ludella b.1918
Luella Mae b.1900
Mary b.1907
Myrtle
Odell Andrew b.1919
Pauline b.1920
Robert
Robert Samuel b.1879
Sue
William Lawron b.1918
Winnie Jane b.1905

Kinney

Charles W.
Eleanor J.
James Frederick b.1929
Martha Anne
Ruth Elizabeth b.1934
Susan R.
Thomas Daniel b.1892

Kipina

[Unknown]

Kirby

[Unknown]
Alice E. b.1888
Alma Eunice b.1896
Annie Ruth b.1938
Blanche Orhea b.1914
Dainy Dargar b.1891
Dainy T. b.1924
Dorothy Jean b.1930
Floyd Eugene b.1915
Harolyn
Helen
Heyward Franklin b.1902
Heyward Franklin Jr. b.1928
Joan b.1931
Joseph Leland b.1858
Joseph Thomas b.1898
Joseph Thomas Jr. b.1944
Julia b.1933
Leitha Leona b.1907
Leola Inez b.1900
Lois Faye b.1941
Marion Henry b.1931
Martha E. b.1894
Otis H. b.1909
Pearl b.1906
Robert Charles b.1926
Ryan Sturgeon b.1922
Sarah Susannah b.1859
Vide Rebecca b.1919
William Isaiah b.1834
Wright N.

Kirkland

Annette
Author Venard b.1936
Bettie S.
Cammie Eugene b.1916
Charles Albert b.1930
Charlie Alfus b.1905
Charlie Alfus Jr. b.1941
Claude Louis b.1909
Euless Earl b.1924
Eva Katheryn b.1920
Evelyn b.1922
General Malcom b.1910
Gordon G. b.1881
Gordon Wesley b.1937
Jessie Alvin b.1908
Johnnie Thomas b.1950
Kenneth Franklin
Kenneth Levaughn b.1936
Louerne
Makion b.1939
Millard J. b.1933
Oma Lewis b.1912
Ralph Eugene b.1942
Ray W. b.1931
Thelma Lee b.1923
Tina Mae b.1931
Wilburn Eugean b.1934

Kirkley

Beverly
J. Charles b.1923
Suzette

Kirkman

Johnsie Grady b.1889

Kirschner

Leslie Ann

Kirven

[Unknown]
Hoyt Eric Jr. b.1924

Kiser

Osa Mae b.1897

Kissiah

Wayne

Kitchens

[Unknown]
Basil C.

Kitrell

Ada b.1908

Kittrell

Mary Etta b.1897
Vienna b.1894
Zenith Viola b.1899

Kizer

James

Klein

[Unknown]

Klemp

Eugene Willard

Klump

Deanne b.1947

Knight

[Unknown]
Dorothy Weyman

Knotts

Rudolph
Susan Viola b.1908

Knowles

Hilda A. b.1890
James LeRoy b.1855
LeRoy Marshall b.1893
Mabel Louise b.1886
Mary M. b.1858
Otto

Kolb

Ellie b.1901

Koonce

Doug

Koone

Aron b.1946
Charles Ernest b.1948
Curtis Frank b.1950
Erica b.1946
Francis Lonzo b.1925
Kenneth Malcolm
Larry Joe
Robert Keith b.1955
Ronnie O'Neil b.1953
Timothy Paul b.1959

Kostoff

Ronald Lynn

Kyle

James M. b.1941

La Grange

Mary Alice b.1896

Lacey

Buford Elmo b.1907
D. C. b.1901
James William b.1886
Lillie Mae b.1903
Nancy Lorraine b.1913

Lackey

[Unknown]

LaGrand

[Unknown]

Lail

Johnsie Ray b.1904

Laird

Roy Singleton b.1904

Laloma

Edith Marie b.1927

Lamar

Billy Wayne
Ralph b.1929

Lamb

James H.

Lambert

James Stewart b.1896
Wilton Blease b.1926

Lamm

Billie
Dolores
Henry Carroll Jr b.1927
Henry Clay b.1898
Roy

Landers

[Unknown]

Landrey

Ila Mae

Landschoot

Mark

Lane

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ann S. b.1944
Bryon Henry
Calvin Gibbs b.1924
Carrie May b.1918
Clara McNeil b.1901
Clyde Neomi
Dale Burton b.1908
Daniel Everett b.1872
Elizabeth Ann
Estell b.1902
Florence Melissa
Georgia Elizabeth b.1904
Haywood b.1895
Helen Diane
Herbert Sidney b.1912
Herod Thomas b.1872
Hester b.1903
Hiram Tillman b.1900
James b.1907
James Boyd b.1917
James C. (Jeremiah) b.1816
John Leonard b.1864
John Osborne b.1831
John Sheppard b.1902
Johnnie b.1914
Joseph Manning b.1909
Joseph Manning Jr
Josephine b.1875
Joyce
Judith
Lawrence Sidney b.1943
Lelia b.1912
Lena
Leslie Bass b.1900
Lewis Gregory b.1886
Lewis Gregory Jr b.1920
Lillian Melissa b.1913
Lonnie Boyd
Lonnie Everett b.1903
Lou Cynthia b.1910
Lucinda b.1872
Lucissa Maude b.1878
Luther Ford b.1896
Luther Ford Jr. b.1922
Marion b.1867
Mary Alice b.1934
Mary Ann b.1891
Mary Beulah b.1897
Mary Beulah
Mary Emma b.1939
Mary J.
Mary Ruth b.1907
Mary Virginia b.1932
Mary Virgie
Maxine
Melton Wood b.1946
Miriam Edith b.1920
Nellie b.1921
Nellie b.1920
Nellie Dewey b.1898
Noami Elizabeth b.1910
Osborne Hugh b.1907
Osborne Hugh Jr.
Patsy Ruth
Robert Tillman
Ruby Mildred b.1924
Rubye Ila b.1905
Samuel Melton b.1870
Sannie b.1899
Shadie Beatrice b.1916
Spray
Walter Clyde b.1906
Warren
Warren Melton b.1941
Warren Osborn b.1919
Warren Thomas b.1942
Willard b.1897
Willard Eugene b.1935
William Boyd b.1905
William David
William L. b.1898
Wilma Doris

Laney

David b.1923

Langdon

Linda

Langeston

[Unknown]

Langevin

Thomas

Langford

Marie b.1893

Langston

Camilla
DeLeon Eustace b.1899
Dorothy
Harold Eugene b.1934
Sara Beth b.1929
Wilder

Lanham

Wilmer G. b.1904

Lanier

[Unknown]

Lankford

J. Paul b.1901

Lanneau

Mary Frances b.1917

Larramore

Lavada b.1907

LaRue

Mike

Lashley

Charles M. Jr. b.1925
Dayton
Sarah Gundean b.1933

Lasseter

Carol Lynn b.1946
Connie Laverne
Donald Wayne
Donna Sharon b.1943
Freddie Norman b.1932
Freddie Norman Jr
Jan
Jill
Kelly Denise
Norma Louise
Otis Mallette b.1921
Randy
Wendy Caren

Lassiter

Sibbie Bell b.1891

Latham

Mary Nell b.1929

Lathem

Elma Lucille b.1910

Lathrop

Chris
J. C. b.1915
Laura
Lottie

Lattis

Irvin b.1891

Lavangie

[Unknown]

Lavelle

James Eugene
Jeanette Christmas
John Clement

Laverdiere

Theodore Raymond b.1931

Lawhorn

Richard

Lawrence

[Unknown]
Emma Louise
Thomas S. b.1886

Lawson

Lula Bell b.1899

Lawton

[Unknown]

Lay

Marvin

Layne

Irving Rogers

Ledford

Larry Alan

Lee

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Edith Elizabeth b.1899
Edward Wright b.1884
Ellie Duncan b.1916
Etta Mae b.1917
Furman G. b.1899
Gradie b.1924
Herbert
Julia Katherine b.1920
Lougenia Julia d.2003
Mary Sue b.1920
Novice Merline b.1908
William

Leflar

James W. b.1902

Legrand

Forrest Owens

Lehner

Lillian Lucille b.1928

Leiper

Thomas Joseph

Lemmond

Sally

Lemon

Widow

Lenoir

Samuel I.

Leonard

Lucia Elizabeth

Leonhardt

Alvin Lawrence b.1898
Alvin Lawrence b.1935
Douglas Franklin b.1921
Eula Mae b.1926
Matilda Lee Ada b.1924
Zettie Pearl

Leopard

Alvin b.1896
Bertha Mae b.1922
William Lloyd

Leslie

W. N.

Lever

Frank Newton b.1916

Leverett

Bobbie F.
June
Mary J.
Walter Lee b.1903

Leverette

Gertrude

Lewis

[Unknown]
Carolyn C. b.1916
Glenn b.1916
Gondee
Issac N.
Mae Thompson b.1904
Robert S.
Thomas Nicholas b.1885

Light

Carl Reginald b.1939
Christie Carlynn
Evie Loriece
Mary Frankie b.1923

Lightey

Rose Lee

Liles

Clifford Ray b.1934
Paul Hayne Jr.

Lillvick

Judith Ann b.1940

Lindgren

Albert William b.1909
Albert William Jr.
Clifford James b.1958
Johny Lee
Linda Marie
Michael Ray

Lindler

Ella Elizabeth b.1922
Francis b.1884
Henry Linnette b.1917
Lella Merle b.1918
Little Sheppard b.1886

Lindsey

Lewis b.1895
Virginia Francis

Lineberger

Jesse b.1907

Linton

Mary J. b.1899

Lipscomb

W. J. m.1921

Liptak

Margaret

Little

Clyde Lamar b.1910
Clyde Lamar Jr
Doris Virginia

Littleton

Edgar b.1923

Lloyd

Ada Lillian b.1897
David Michael

Locklair

Opaline b.1934

Locklear

Lillie Mae b.1921

Lockwood

Fred

Lofton

Betty Maud b.1914
Flossie b.1912

Logan

[Unknown]
Daniel Hoyt b.1912

Lohse

[Unknown]

Lominac

Mary b.1922

Lominack

Mary A. b.1838

Long

Donald Woodel b.1908
Florence
Lorna Eileene b.1928
Royce Allen

Longest

Earleen

Looney

Hiram H. b.1853

Lopez

Paul

Loren

Ethel Mae

Lott

Aubrey b.1915
Aubrey E.
Edgar b.1918
Elizabeth T. b.1833
James E.
Jessie b.1875
Jessie R.
Lucy Adelaide b.1837
T. D. b.1924

Lou

Mary

Love

Grace Kathleen b.1916

Lovelace

Elizabeth Ruth b.1909

Lovell

Lydia Ann

Lovering

Myron George b.1906

Lovett

Gloria
Henry Julius b.1902
Lillian Alta b.1912
Lilly J.
Thomas Jude

Lovette

[Unknown]

Lovingood

Richard

Lowder

Margaret Wilson b.1916

Lowe

Eve Mae
John Alan

Lowers

Charles W.

Lowery

Buford b.1916
Gay b.1953

Loyd

Bessie b.1891

Lucas

Carrie Lucille b.1901
Frank b.1860
Guy E. b.1892
Joan Kathryn b.1926
John b.1899
Louis Thomas b.1903
Maude Truitt b.1879
Milton b.1904
Terry b.1889
Vera b.1915
Wiley b.1894

Lueker

Gaylon

Luke

Felton Ray b.1916
Polly Ann b.1925
Rachel

Lummus

Dora Lamell b.1926
Joe Lee
Levi Erastus b.1904
Royce Earl b.1931

Lundy

Shirley b.1931
Victor Russell b.1900
Victor Russell Jr.

Lunn

[Unknown]

Lunsford

[Unknown]
Mary Ann
Oscar Luther b.1910
Ronald d.2001

Lupo

Pattie b.1861

Lupton

William Wilson b.1901

Lusk

Jeri Ann

Luther

Lillie May b.1914

Lyell

Paul T.

Lyle

Chad Alan

Lyman

Iva G. b.1894

Lynch

Bertha Mae b.1890
Pauline Estelle b.1919

Lynn

Frances

Lyons

[Unknown]

Mabry

Glenn Davis

Mackin

Elsie b.1916

Macon

[Unknown]

Maddox

Coy Willie

Madison

Dorothy b.1926
Nettie b.1903

Mae

Bernice
Matty

Maes

Josafina Sara b.1910

Magee

Clara
Johnnie D.

Maier

Charles Harvey
Frank Estes b.1932
Glenn Leroy
Jerry Lee
Joseph Harvey b.1900
Kenneth Dean
Patricia Ann
Zada Josephine

Malchesky

Victor d.1977

Mallett

Frances b.1920

Malloy

Ella Jane b.1921

Malone

Nola b.1899

Maloney

[Unknown]

Mangano

Larry d.2012

Mangum

James Arnold b.1944

Mann

Mizille b.1896

Mappus

Rick

Marcott

Elsie Estelle b.1898

Marlow

Edna Earl

Marquis

Dorothy Elizabeth b.1922
John Edward b.1927
Lee Edward b.1888
Marjorie Lynette b.1918
Mary Jeanne b.1919

Marrow

Thelma

Marsh

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Eugene D. b.1918
Jean Carolyn
Kimberly
Lemeul Ellis Jr. b.1932
Lemuel Ellis b.1904
Mary C. b.1890

Marshall

Adeline b.1872
Alberta
Algie Lamar b.1910
Alice Thelma b.1903
Anna Bell b.1894
Annie B. b.1880
Annie Bell b.1908
Annie L. b.1897
Arnold Leon b.1905
Audie E. b.1894
Bernice Lazelle b.1904
Carrie b.1871
Catherine O. b.1843
Charles W. b.1875
Claude Irwin b.1906
Clifford
Daniel L. b.1878
Daniel Mcleod b.1837
Daniel McLeod Jr. b.1873
Delia M. b.1892
Diana R.
Dixie b.1877
Ed b.1881
Edna L. b.1910
Edna Logene b.1899
Edward Duncan
Edwin G. b.1898
Elberta b.1911
Eliza A. b.1818
Emma b.1928
Emmett Crawford b.1887
Eva b.1884
Georgia Ann b.1854
Hester b.1827
Horace b.1920
Horace B. b.1896
Huey Coats b.1900
Hughie
J. Bruce
J. Kelly
James B. b.1819
James Byron b.1914
James Edward b.1864
James Irvin b.1873
Jennie Ruth
John Morris b.1894
John Preston b.1912
John Thomas b.1875
Johnny
Joseph Edward b.1923
Josephine b.1856
Julia V. b.1859
Leontine b.1914
Lorena Joyce
Margaret M. b.1905
Martha A. b.1877
Mary b.1831
Mary E.
Mary Elizabeth b.1858
Mary Evelyn
Mary M. b.1852
Robert L. b.1904
Robert Lee b.1870
Robert Lewis b.1890
Ruby Lee b.1906
Ruth E. b.1909
Ruth Mildred b.1909
Samuel E.
Sarah E. b.1833
Saxon b.1919
Shirley Joe
Silas b.1862
Stephen
Susan Olivia b.1866
Sylvia Ann
Theron Willard b.1907
Thomas b.1799
Thomas Alvin
Thomas Horace b.1909
Thomas P. b.1830
Vera Lucille b.1903
Wade
William b.1850
William
William Earnest b.1882
William Howard b.1906
William Howard Jr b.1931
William Sanders b.1856
William T. b.1869

Marthers

Eunice b.1926

Martin

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Clara Mae b.1923
Claudie b.1915
David
Delia Aline
Fleming Julian b.1946
Floyd C.
Helen
Joe Bynom b.1911
Lewis Glenn
Mary
Roy Algie
Ruth Anne
Steven C.
Vernon

Marz

Louis J.

Mashburn

Herman b.1916

Mason

[Unknown]
Mattie Lou

Massengill

Ricky

Massey

[Unknown]

Mathews

Arthur D.

Mathias

Ervin

Mathis

Bessie King b.1895
Charles Woodrow b.1931
David
Ethel d.1996
Eugene Hoyt b.1890
Eugene Hoyt Jr. b.1924
Frances
General Lee b.1902
Gerald
Lucille
Margaret Elizabeth b.1941
Marion Benson b.1920
Mary Louise b.1926
Mary Sue b.1866
Mason Reese b.1900
Micajah Reese b.1847
Nicholas Yancey b.1893
Nicholas Yancey Jr. b.1922
Reese
Roland Bryan b.1896
Roland Bryan (R) b.1896
Tessie b.1907
Thomas Donald b.1927
Thomas H.

Matthews

Adrina b.1852
Christine b.1939
Earl P. b.1924
Eugene Jackson b.1927
Harrison W.
Mildred Elizabeth b.1922

Mattox

Palmer

Maxwell

Art

May

Eddie
Ralph

Maye

Annie b.1892
Annie Lou b.1914
Bessie b.1917
Carrie b.1888
Charlie Hiram b.1930
Daulton b.1894
Estelle Laura b.1878
Irvin Linwood b.1917
James Franklin b.1884
James Kinchen b.1910
Jewel J.
Leona
Lloyd
Maggie b.1890
Oscar McHeney b.1882
Peter Robert b.1850
Peter Robert Jr. b.1886
Peter Robert b.1921
Sally Estelle
Sarah b.1875
Sue Lou
Thelma
Theodocia Bell b.1880
Theodocia Bell (R) b.1880
William Allen b.1912
William P.

Mayers

[Unknown]

Mayes

Mildred
Olive b.1889
Robert Louis b.1892

Mayhew

Minnie b.1878

Mayo

Merritt b.1906

Mays

Waco

McAlister

Eustace b.1911

McCal

Donald Earl

McCall

[Unknown]
Ralph L. b.1913

McCallum

Katie L. b.1896
Minnie b.1918

McCandle

Vivian

McCants

Virginia

McCardle

Bobby Joe
Isaac b.1911

McCarley

Mary Elizabeth b.1907

McCarver

King

McCaskill

Hoyt b.1908
Joseph Kenneth b.1941
Leonard Richard Jr. b.1931
Norman Wesley b.1899

McCathern

Annie b.1905
Carrie b.1913
James Costlo b.1856
John D. b.1915
John Franklin b.1876
Kervin Walter b.1909
Lila Mae
Mary
Minnie Irene
Perry A. b.1907

McClain

Martha Mae b.1925

McClam

Minnie Irene b.1884

McClellan

Sarah b.1906

McClendon

Alfred Duncan b.1877

McConnell

[Unknown]

McCowan

Juanita Ellen b.1925

McCoy

Alice Caroline b.1927
Amelia Lee b.1864
Annie Elizabeth Jane b.1854
Baron T. b.1912
Benjamin William b.1823
Bessie Maida b.1918
Beulah d.2004
Chessie Ada b.1918
Clarence William
David Shaw b.1898
David Shaw Jr
Dorothy
Elizabeth
George Daniel
Harold
Hugh Eugene b.1903
Hugh Eugene II
James W.
James Wesley b.1890
John Emil b.1856
John Emil Jr. b.1912
John Phillip
Joseph Ripley b.1852
Joy Marie b.1957
Judy A.
Kathryn Eve
Leonard B. b.1898
Lydia Elizabeth
Mabel b.1924
Marion Dorothy b.1901
Mary Blanche b.1909
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Florence Kathleen
Mary Tanner b.1850
Nancy Jane b.1859
Randall Hugh
Ruth
Ruth Lucille
Sally Leonora
Samuel
Susan Henrietta b.1858
Susan Pauline b.1906
Suzanne Addy
Terry
William Benjamin Franklin b.1861
William Benjamin Franklin (R) b.1861
William Hazel b.1907
William Hazel Jr.

McCraken

Naomi

McCray

Harriet b.1912

McCrery

[Unknown]

McCutchen

Elizabeth b.1884
George H. Jr. b.1901
Marvin Vernon b.1923

McDaniel

Catherine Smithy b.1923
Jasper Alton b.1905
Vida I.
William Douglas

McDonald

Joe b.1909
Neil b.1884
Roland Wallace b.1937
Walter b.1911

McDowell

Lueberta b.1920
Rose Lee b.1918
Theodore Jr.

McDuffie

Bruce B. b.1922
Mary b.1897

McEachern

Eloise b.1924

McElmurray

[Unknown]

McElveen

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Archie Clifford b.1920
Arthur H. b.1897
Elizabeth Louise
Ella Mae b.1925
Gerald
Jacob Carlisle Jr. b.1914
Jacob Carlisle III
James Thomas m.1926
Kenneth Garris
Lane Smith b.1928
Lila
Linda Louise
Lucy Mccoy
Maggie Jane b.1892
Manuel Garris b.1916
Margaret Lynn
Mary Ila b.1926
Sudie Adeline b.1893

McFall

Nina b.1877

McGalliard

Larry

McGee

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Thomas Arnold

McGlamry

Evelyn

McGrew

Henry Hartwell

McHone

Jacqueline Lee

McIntosh

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Gertrude
Lydia
Pamela
Sarah Sue Scott b.1873
Watts

McKamie

Dudley Clarence b.1887
Inez
James Wayne
Joseph A.
Robert Clarence b.1911

McKee

Eula Mae b.1917

McKenzie

Pauline Rebecca

McKinney

Annie May b.1899
Bryan b.1897
Evelyn b.1925
Ida Mae b.1906
James Blackshear b.1875
James Blackshear Jr. b.1902
Richard Lee b.1936
Rufus Lee b.1907
Virgil H. b.1910

McKinnon

Charles Early b.1912
Hugh T. b.1905
Hugh Tredegar b.1880
Mabel b.1907
Rebecca

McKnight

Susan Amanda b.1854
Wilma Maude b.1911

McLean

Daniel Archie b.1913

McLellan

Lafon Carpenter b.1925

McLemon

W. H. m.1867

McLendon

Geraldine b.1921
Gillis Smith b.1924
Myra b.1927
William b.1883
Willie Ruth

McLeod

[Unknown]
Ada K. b.1900
Adrianna Jane b.1844
Alice b.1858
Alice Chamberlain b.1861
Alice Chamberlain (R) b.1861
Alice Murray b.1906
Annie b.1858
Archie Hampton b.1904
Arthur G. b.1890
Arthur May
Audrey b.1926
Barbara
Blanche b.1925
Bruce b.1879
Catherine
Cathleen b.1904
Claude Earl b.1899
Corine b.1922
Daisy Virginia b.1922
Dan
Daniel b.1792
Daniel Cleland b.1876
Daniel Issac b.1899
Daniel Owen b.1855
Daniel S. b.1824
Darlene
David b.1891
Dewey b.1918
Dewey Lamar b.1903
Donald L. b.1902
Dora b.1926
Edith Emma b.1924
Elizabeth b.1849
Elizabeth Jane b.1855
Ellen G. b.1854
Ephraim b.1917
Eveline b.1865
Fannie b.1902
Geraldine
Grace Bell b.1902
Harriett Kinloch b.1873
Harry Reid b.1905
Hattie Fraser b.1881
Hattie Fraser (R) b.1881
Henry A. b.1870
Henry B. b.1918
Henry C. b.1857
Henry Green b.1837
Henry H. b.1899
Henry Robert b.1883
Herbert E.
Ila Fanny b.1887
Jack Miller
James Claude b.1877
James Claude Jr.
James Daniel b.1872
James Earl b.1947
James H. b.1822
James Harry b.1888
James Kennedy
James Pickett b.1918
James Thornwell b.1906
James Wilson b.1891
James Wilson Jr. b.1918
Janet
Jennie H. b.1887
Jeremiah Russell b.1828
Jerry Russell b.1896
Jerry Russell Jr. b.1924
Jobe Manning b.1925
John B. b.1906
John K. b.1858
Juanita b.1894
Julius Hazel b.1900
Junious b.1898
Junious Jr. b.1930
Kathleen
Kenneth Rudolph b.1934
L. Evelyn b.1923
Laura Ethel b.1881
Leila b.1873
Leonora b.1889
Leonora Catherine b.1874
Leonora Christmas b.1826
Lillian
Lillie May b.1922
Linda
Lois
Louise b.1926
Margaret
Margaret b.1889
Margaret Ann b.1915
Margaret Leo b.1896
Margaret R.
Mariah Jane b.1872
Marilyn
Martha C. b.1835
Mary Adele b.1877
Mary E.
Mary Emma b.1881
Mary Henrietta b.1848
Mary L. b.1872
Mary W. b.1896
Mattie Elizabeth b.1874
Mell b.1915
Mollie b.1886
Nathan Ship b.1844
Nathan Shipp Jr. b.1885
Nora O'Neil b.1910
Odell b.1913
Onetia Martha b.1914
Peter b.1939
Peter Edward b.1859
Robert Clarence b.1912
Robert L.
Robert Lawrence b.1850
Robert Lawrence Jr. b.1891
Robert Norman b.1879
Robert W. b.1841
Rosa May b.1893
Ruby Theresa b.1909
Rufus Randolph b.1890
Rufus Randolph Jr. b.1920
Ruth b.1916
Sadie M. b.1927
Sally H. b.1856
Sammie
Samuel M. b.1875
Sarah Jane b.1831
Seymon Watson b.1895
Seymon Watson Jr. b.1928
Sheryl
Susan
Thelma
Thelma Irene b.1909
Theo Edna b.1900
Thom
Thomas Clarence b.1909
Thomas Daniel b.1833
Thomas Daniel b.1846
Thomas Peques b.1876
William B. b.1867
William Daniel b.1869
William Green b.1893
William H.
William J. b.1866
Willis b.1919
Yancey Alford b.1909

McMachern

Martha M. b.1859

McMackin

[Unknown]

McMahan

Carolyn

McManus

Frances Marlene b.1939

McMillan

Cleveland b.1937

McNair

Marvin Stuart b.1900

McNamara

Phyllis

McNeely

[Unknown]

McNeill

[Unknown]

McPherson

Hattie Emmaline b.1901

McQueen

Eunice

McQuire

[Unknown]

McRae

Francis

McSwain

Bethel Frank b.1901
Billie Gene b.1927
Charlie Ambrose b.1903
Clara Faye b.1934
Claude Ray b.1934
Dean
Edna Inez b.1921
Eva b.1892
George Plato b.1893
Hester
James Plato b.1929
Jane b.1895
Joan
Lucy b.1908
Marvin b.1905
Nellie
Novella b.1898
Plato Floyd b.1872
Robert Floyd b.1899
Steve Franklin b.1932
Weince b.1910
William Noah b.1890

McVeigh

Wayne

McVey

Carolyn Ann

McVicker

Atlas b.1914

McWhorter

Hiram Alexander b.1889
Hiram Alexander Jr.
Hollis W. b.1929
Orlan W.
Wilfred Lee b.1927

Meadows

Cornia Burl b.1909
Helen

Means

Mary Jean b.1923

Meares

Ruby Lee b.1913

Meckel

Jeannine

Medders

Arnie
Charles Everett b.1916
Charlie b.1882
Frances Opal b.1920
Hazel
James Grady b.1912
Roy L.
William Cecil b.1925

Medley

Ellar Marie

Medlin

[Unknown]
Dorothy
Odell Lucy b.1908

Meek

Lonnie M. b.1912

Meeks

Pascal H.
Winnie b.1898

Meggs

[Unknown]

Melendez

Carlos John

Mellett

Sarah Katherine b.1911

Melton

[Unknown]
Anson Gustavus b.1890
Anson Gustaves Jr. b.1920
John D. b.1896
Marietta M.
Scott Durhan b.1918
Seth Thomas b.1869

Melvin

Kevin
Ura Ila b.1890

Merritt

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Nellie b.1915

Metts

Carrie b.1908

Metz

Betty
Clarence Junius b.1919
Elma b.1931
Harry LeRoy b.1928
Junius Clayton b.1899
Libby Elizabeth b.1925

Metze

Hubert Tillman b.1921
Robert James b.1923

Metzel

Walter LeRoy

Michaux

Barnett A. b.1911

Middleton

Winnie Lee b.1923

Mikell

Beulah b.1901

Milburn

[Unknown] b.1883

Miles

Albert Luther b.1913
Clarence Luther b.1939
Doris Durant
Elbert b.1909
Lucille Mamie d.1994
Oree Anna Bell
Viola Lavinia b.1906

Milholen

Ellen Ray b.1890

Miller

[Unknown] d.1930
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abner Dallas b.1895
Bryant E. b.1908
Buie Jerome b.1933
Carrie
Clark W. b.1908
Debbie Jo
E. Donald b.1921
Florine b.1920
Gallant Clifford b.1919
Laura
Martha H. b.1874
Mattie Elizabeth b.1906
Nellie Mae b.1927
Robin
Winnie Mae b.1901

Mills

Felton
Joyce
Lonnie Edgar
Louise b.1915

Milner

[Unknown]

Milton

Thelma Louise b.1920

Mimms

Ann

Mims

Amarintha Camillia b.1862
Charles Washington b.1895
Charles Washington Jr. b.1919
Dessa V. b.1892
Dianne
Elizabeth b.1908
Essie b.1904
Gene Therell b.1935
Idas Pascal b.1897
James A.
John D.
Johnny Lamar
Joseph Benjamin b.1890
Joseph Edward b.1921
Joseph Wilbur b.1932
Mary Elizabeth b.1877
Mary Elizabeth b.1933
Mary Lois b.1903
Pascal Melvin b.1926
Simon
William Archie b.1883
Zachariah A. b.1850

Minnick

[Unknown]

Minshew

Butch

Mitchell

[Unknown]
Carrie b.1927
Henry Clifford b.1900
John H.
Louise b.1900
Roy Harvey b.1917
Viola b.1934

Mitchum

Helen L. b.1930
Kenny
Paul
Thomas Odell b.1922

Mixon

Bilzzie b.1908
Mary Juanite b.1925
Milton
Robert

Mizell

[Unknown]
Janet b.1936
Nellie b.1902

Mizzell

Lucylle W. b.1915

Mobley

James Edwin b.1936
Lowell Stanton b.1935
Wylie Lowell b.1911

Mock

[Unknown]

Mode

James Roy b.1915

Modlin

Donnie b.1899

Moise

Albert DeLeon b.1935

Molter

Urban Joseph b.1899

Moncrief

Grace

Monk

Walter Hayes b.1936

Montgomery

Myrtle b.1916

Moody

Agnes b.1916
Beulah b.1910
Easter May b.1888
Frances R. b.1905

Mooney

Dorothy C. b.1923
Pamela Louise
Vivian Louvenia b.1926

Mooneyham

Bessie Belle b.1894
Della
John W. b.1870
Leila M. b.1914
Mary Elizabeth b.1883
Sarah Nettie b.1904

Mooneyhan

Ada Elizabeth
Ada Margaret b.1911
Ann
Asa b.1872
Asa Beasley b.1913
Bertha b.1922
Buddy
Eunice E. b.1908
Hattie Lee b.1902
John Hugh b.1905
Lila Edna b.1900
Martha M.
Mary Belle b.1903
Mary Helen b.1937
Ray W.
Sara
William Claude b.1898

Moore

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
A Laxton
Aden Laxton b.1890
Albert Belton b.1919
Angie b.1887
Audrey b.1910
Benjamin Yancy b.1908
Billie Lee
Bonnie b.1916
Charles M.
Don
Doris Elsie
Ethel Lee
Flora Janette b.1917
Frances d.2003
Georgiana Elizabeth b.1863
Geraldine
Jewel
John H. b.1862
Livingston J. b.1929
Mary Marjorie b.1920
Melvin Mcleod b.1893
Peggy Letha
Penelope V. b.1832
Rebecca Caroline b.1844
Robert Henry b.1915
Sally Margaret b.1908
Shirley
Virginia b.1914
Wayne d.2010
William Haywood b.1900
Wilson H. b.1836

Moorer

Connie
Gregory David

Moretz

[Unknown]

Morgan

Alice b.1888
Elizabeth b.1911
Fulmer R. b.1892
Minnie Mae b.1903
Wayne David b.1916

Morley

Emma

Morris

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert C.
Albert Cleveland b.1878
Albert Cleveland Jr. b.1910
Beulah b.1900
Beulah Anne
Charles A.
Claude b.1904
Dorothy Elouise
Elizabeth Katherine
Ethel Lillian
George Thomas b.1897
George Thomas Jr
George W.
Leon Walter b.1923
Mary Ola b.1916
Melanie Ann
Michael T.
Viola b.1908

Morrison

Debra Kaye

Morrow

Bobby Gene
Don Julius b.1934
Kay b.1934
Keith Reid
Mickey Ralph
Reid Edward b.1901
Tyrus

Morton

Hesther m.1741

Moseley

[Unknown]
Eldridge H.
Isaac Harden b.1885
Wesley M.

Mosely

Mary b.1845

Moser

Kim White

Moses

[Unknown]
Imogene b.1929

Mosley

Caroline b.1852

Moss

Joseph Melvin b.1935

Motley

Raymond

Mott

Hattie Lee b.1884
Marion G. b.1882
Mittie b.1861

Mozingo

Mary Ellen b.1915

Mozley

Jack

Muegge

Eldon Fred b.1925

Muelker

Denver Leroy b.1925
Dorothy Lee b.1928
Orvan Lesslie
Otto Dietrich b.1902

Muldrow

Robert Elle

Mullis

[Unknown]
Daniel L.
James Leon b.1917

Mungo

[Unknown]

Munn

Fannie b.1893
Marion D.

Murphy

Alice Rose b.1940
Anita Lorraine
Clarence Bolden b.1893
Edward
Henry F. b.1906
Henry F. Jr.
Joe S. b.1908
Joseph Lee b.1921
Mary b.1931
Michael C. b.1848
Nina
William Raymond

Murray

[Unknown] d.1987
Bernice b.1927
Betty
Eunice
James Estelle b.1905
John Thomas b.1929
Lester
Lillian Lucille
Louise
Nancy Ophelia b.1869
Paul Durham b.1903
Ruth
Walter

Musselwhite

Ruby b.1898

Muzzall

[Unknown]

Myers

Jack M. d.2016
Norman L.

Nance

Charles Benjamin
Eddie Jay
Edward W. b.1861
Edward W. Jr. b.1899
Everett B. b.1887
Evie Lou
Henrietta
Henry Cole
Henry N. b.1901
Ida b.1896
Jessie Daniel b.1885
Jessie Daniel (R) b.1885
Jessie Daniel Jr
Linzy
N. L. b.1891
Nancy A. b.1894
Pearl
Percy Therrell
Thomas B. b.1908

Naselroad

[Unknown]

Nasworth

Mattie Lee b.1915

Nasworthy

Margaret Nell b.1932

Naud

Barbara Jean

Navey

Lillie b.1900

Naylor

Jessie W. b.1914

Neeley

Rhonda Mae

Nelson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charles W.
Frances
James A.
Maybell b.1889
Pierce Mobley b.1891

Nesbit

William Heath

Nesbitt

Florence Ola b.1894
Kathryn b.1921
Leola
Ruth

NeSmith

Harvey M. b.1913

Nettles

Alma M. b.1909

Newell

Joe D.
Mary Grace

Newman

[Unknown]
Addie Jane b.1881
Addie Jane (R) b.1881
Alice Jeanette b.1897
Aly Lula b.1890
Annie Lou b.1890
Annie Lou (R) b.1890
Bessie b.1926
Bonnie K.
Charles Benjamin b.1893
Charles Benjamin Jr. b.1927
Daisy Elizabeth b.1925
Delorme Heathcoat b.1888
Diana Estelle b.1878
Doris b.1926
Dustan Clayton b.1984
Edgar Lafayette b.1883
Edna Loraine b.1895
Esther M.
Florence Edith b.1916
Francis
Ida b.1882
Ilaska Leretta b.1879
James
Jene Elizabeth b.1924
Jennie
John B. b.1882
John Harland b.1900
Joseph b.1855
Joseph Rowland b.1901
Joseph Rowland (R) b.1901
Joseph Rowland Jr.
Louise
Louise Ingram
Margaret Elizabeth b.1885
Margaret Elizabeth (R) b.1885
Mary Olivia b.1886
Mattie L. b.1895
May Belle b.1890
Myrtle Eileen b.1921
Norman M. b.1927
Norman M. (R) b.1927
Olivia H.
Oral Kenneth b.1898
Oral Kenneth (R) b.1898
Oral Kenneth Jr b.1923
Pearl B. b.1915
Pearl B. (R) b.1915
Raymond D.
Richard S.
Robert E. b.1892
Robert Herman b.1923
Robert McCall b.1848
Sarah Caroline b.1878
Sudie A. b.1883
Thad J. b.1918
Thomas Edward b.1850
Thomas Herbert b.1894
Tommy
Turner Boyd b.1911
Van Telburg b.1904
Van Telburg Jr.
Vermelle Vashti b.1916
Violet Lee
William b.1930
William Richard
Wilson McCoy b.1909

Newnham

Lillian Elizabeth b.1914

Newsom

John Wilbur b.1930

Newton

James Lavon
Velestes Oren b.1928

Niblett

John Coleman b.1906

Nichols

Dillard b.1859
Harrison b.1857
James E. b.1834
Leslie G. b.1909
Martha b.1861
Mary A. b.1856

Nicoll

William Webster b.1921

Nipper

[Unknown]

Nobles

[Unknown]
Alton
Anita
Eloise L.
Ernest William b.1903
Gail
Gertie Pauline b.1925
Gloria
Hazel Irene b.1923
Howard Camelia b.1910
Joseph T. b.1905
Margaret Lou b.1907
Mary Jane Veronice b.1901
Mattie Elizabeth b.1912
O. Lawton b.1915
Ottis Lafayette b.1900
Richard Randell
Ruby M. b.1929
S. T.
Virgil A. b.1931
Willerdean b.1936
William
William Richard b.1877

Norman

Margarett Ann b.1856
Marion Joyce

Norris

Betty Jean
Charles Ivanson b.1904
Daisy b.1905
Debra
Kramer Dale b.1926
Malcolm Edgar b.1909
Marty Roger
Nancy Jane b.1858
Ruth Delores b.1932

Norton

Annie b.1891
Annie Weir b.1923
Bernice b.1907
Callie V. b.1881
Carl d.2006
Charles Howard b.1893
Charles Howard Jr. b.1921
Charles Royce
Daniel b.1857
Dwight b.1898
Florence b.1863
Florence b.1895
Frances b.1875
Gwen
James b.1843
Jane
John W. b.1865
Lucy b.1850
Lucy Taylor
Mabel b.1902
Marshall Garland b.1927
Marshall H. b.1905
Marshall H. b.1903
Mary Ella b.1886
Myra Lou b.1884
Nathan F. b.1848
Robert Henry b.1929
Samuel W. b.1879
Sophronia Ann b.1807
Stella Sue
Thomas Marshall b.1845
Thomas Marshall b.1897
Thomas Marshall III b.1926
William A. b.1817

Norwicki

Marion

Norwood

Emma Jane b.1882
George Hunter Jr b.1918

Nungezer

Marjorie b.1916

Nutting

Charles

O’Connell

Michael

Oates

Carl
Carl Henry b.1916
Charles Estes b.1878
Charles Lockridge b.1918
Charles Nicholas b.1946
Craig Alan
Edward Riley b.1880
Fannie Ellen b.1867
Faye
Gladys b.1905
Hal Edward
Hallis b.1907
John Charles b.1822
John Henry b.1869
Laura Beatrice b.1903
Lillie R. b.1895
Lou Anna b.1914
Ludie Mae
Maggie Jane b.1865
Mark Lee
Mary b.1864
Mollie Mae b.1883
Randal Clements
Ruth W.
Sarah T. b.1875
Tena Rae
William Henry b.1892
William Wyatt b.1871

Oberholtzer

Richard Allen

O'Connell

Gloria Vanelle b.1926
James b.1930
Jo Eva b.1924
Joe A. b.1901

O'Dell

Cassandra Eugenia

Odom

[Unknown] d.2014
Carl E.
Thomas F. b.1900
Thomas F. Jr. b.1929

Offenberg

Arthur b.1914

Ogburn

James

Ogden

William Britton b.1901

Ogilvie

Daisy Allene
Emmie Lucille b.1921
Hiram Wheeler b.1919
James Barton b.1873
James Felton b.1916
Mary Estelle b.1917
Pauline b.1912

Ogle

Glenn

Oglesby

H. Douglas

Oglethorpe

Michael b.1944

Ohm

Robert G.

O'Kelley

Willie Mae b.1909

Olds

Gary
George David b.1923
Grant
Gregory
Jane
John
Linda

Olive

Bessie b.1888

Oliver

Charleston Aubrey
Thelma

Olliff

Wilma b.1925

O'Neal

Adell b.1925
Ansel b.1921
Beulah Bell b.1902
Bobbie June b.1937
Delbert Stanley b.1923
George Nick b.1908
Henry Harrison b.1863
Henry M. b.1897
Ida b.1895
Jack Herman b.1913
John Willie b.1904
Letha b.1921
Lois
Lola Ann
Ozie L. b.1891
Philip Harrison b.1899
Royce Ray b.1933
Sadie b.1928
Susie Viola b.1911
Thomas
Willie Audrey d.1934

O'Neil

Lue m.1911

O'Neill

[Unknown] d.1968

Orbin

Ann Mary

Orr

[Unknown]

Ortiz

Joe

Osborne

Macie b.1901

Osteen

Rachel b.1815
Virginia Henrietta b.1856

Otto

Ella Ray b.1913
John Lee
John Leroy b.1886
John Leslie b.1910

O'Tyson

Jack Seabright b.1908
Matthew Otis

Outen

E. F.

Outlaw

[Unknown]
Alberta J. b.1875
Charles Joseph b.1899
Clinton Calhoon b.1910
Clyburn b.1916
Danton b.1912
Ella Mary b.1906
Floride
Florrie Agnes b.1905
George Washington b.1902
Johnnie b.1925
Lois Elizabeth b.1900
Mertis Jordan b.1933
Nina Valina
Ruth Alene b.1921
Vera b.1909
William Robert b.1874
William Robert Jr. b.1919

Owen

[Unknown]
Jean

Owenby

[Unknown]

Owens

[Unknown]
Bobby
Clay
Dell b.1857
Elbert L. b.1926
Elbert L. (R) b.1926
Elmore b.1886
Eugene Davis b.1895
Gary b.1910
Gillie b.1879
Hattie W. b.1917
Hillard E. b.1922
Joseph Ray b.1929
Maggie Katherine b.1888
Marie A.
Martha b.1882
Martha Mae b.1900
Mary
Reecy b.1900

Owensby

Clyde N.
Judith
Marilyn
Samuel C.

Ownes

Billie Frazier d.1981

Oxendine

Annie Florence b.1912

Pack

Katherine
Sudie Oliva b.1917

Padgett

Ada b.1890
Alvin A. b.1862
Cac b.1838
Dovie Theo b.1900
Ed
Ethel b.1932
Frances Neoma b.1888
Frances Neoma (R) b.1888
Howard
Maggie Lenora b.1892
Mary Frances b.1863
Mavis b.1894

Page

[Unknown]
Sybil m.1945

Paige

Dorothy Mae b.1931
Frederick Elton b.1903
Frederick Elwyn b.1926

Painter

Cynthia Amanda Elizabeth b.1829

Parish

D. L. O. b.1901
Jimmie b.1906

Parker

[Unknown]
Arcean b.1914
Beulah F. b.1897
Diane
Eliza Ann b.1877
Francis A. b.1883
Jackson Timothy b.1919
Lorene b.1902
Margaret Ann b.1838
Mary b.1826
Mary Lou b.1921
Robin
Ruth b.1931
Timothy
Tommie b.1919
Verna
Vina b.1856
William

Parmer

Lucile b.1922

Parr

[Unknown]

Parrish

Asa Collins b.1889
Gretchen E.
Harold
Harry Bruce b.1914
M Colleen b.1927
Robert

Parrott

Charles Edward b.1937
John David

Parten

H. H.

Parton

Douglas Nelson

Pascal

Gabriela Saenz b.1922

Paschal

Leo

Paschall

William b.1866

Paterson

Rick

Patin

Mary Mae

Patterson

Ferris Harlan b.1929
Mary Anne b.1868
Paul A. b.1920
Rose Mary

Pattishall

Annie Lee b.1890
Bewerly Wyckliffe b.1916
Eula Clyde b.1895
Janie Ruth b.1891
Leon Jackson b.1893
Leonard Glen b.1866
Leonard Glyn b.1898
Nancy Lee

Patton

Jossie Lee m.1945

Paulk

Erie Beatrice b.1898
Flossie
J. Bryant b.1871
Jacob Henry b.1912
Joel Timothy b.1897
Myrtice b.1916

Payne

[Unknown]
Elizabeth b.1858
Legrande
Paul

Peach

Kathleen b.1921

Peacock

Alexander Franklin b.1852
Hattie Ophelia b.1883
Olander Homer b.1876
Thelma b.1907
William H.
William Matthew b.1879

Peake

[Unknown]

Pearce

[Unknown]

Pearson

[Unknown]

Peavy

[Unknown]
Arron Benjamin
Austin b.1892
Beauregard b.1889
Betty Lynette
Bobby Lee b.1933
Bradley L.
Brenda b.1948
Calvin E. b.1927
Calvin E. Jr.
Carol
Cathryn
Charles Francis b.1930
Charles Johnson b.1910
Dan Wallace b.1950
David Fulton
Dola Gladys
Donnie
Dwain
Elizabeth Juanita
Ellen
Emmitt
Ethel b.1900
Francis
Francis Arlene
George Dennis b.1876
Gerald Dennis b.1915
Gertrude b.1909
Gwendolyn b.1924
Harvey b.1907
Hassie Mae b.1912
Hattie Mae
Ira Butler b.1914
Ira Winston b.1912
Iris Jean b.1953
James Franklin b.1927
Jason
Jeanette
Jessie Lee b.1891
Joseph M.
Juanita
Julia Clyde
Julia Mae
Lazarus B. b.1921
Leola b.1895
Leonard Jack
Louise b.1917
Lucy b.1880
Luther Jennings
Luther Jennings Jr b.1927
Marty Ron
Mary Lee
Mattie L.
Merrell
Myrtle
Nora Kate b.1886
Otis V. b.1904
Ransom b.1910
Ronnie
Steve
Tony
Virgil
Walter
Wayne Porter
William Woodrow
Willie Edward b.1912
Willie T. b.1890
Zelph b.1895

Peebles

Leila Lucille b.1916
Louis Hartwell b.1884
Mason Haynesworth b.1899
Thomas Arthur b.1926

Peeples

Charles Ashley b.1938
D. P.
Julia
Stella Mae b.1935
Thomas Ashley b.1913
Thomas Roland

Pegues

Catherine Eliza b.1846

Pelham

Josie Florence b.1919
Oscar Claude b.1893

Pender

Clyde b.1912

Pendergraft

Thomas

Penn

Clara Ethel b.1894
Mary Ella b.1894

Pennington

[Unknown]
John E.

Pennock

Abraham Liddon b.1911

Perez

Ana Isabel b.1925

Perkins

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Margaret d.2008

Perry

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Harold Raymond b.1932
Theo Carlton b.1912
William Claude b.1918

Person

Bessie Lee b.1892
Brett T.
Cynthia Elizabeth b.1901
Ernest Wilford b.1906
Everett Edward b.1899
Franklin Hubert b.1886
James Edward
Jayne
John Thomas
Laura Lou b.1890
Lillie Mertie b.1896
Mable Vivian b.1903
Michael Sink
Milton Thomas b.1857
Milton Thomas Jr b.1888
Milton Thomas III b.1921
Milton Thomas IV b.1967
Raymond Falconer b.1894
Susan
Tana

Peterson

Panet Ernest

Petru

Viola

Pevey

Kathy

Pewitt

Cheryl
Glenn A.
James E.

Pharr

Gene

Phillips

James R. b.1844
James R. b.1879
Larry E.
Martha V. b.1870
Nellie Vie b.1918
Sadie Mae b.1913
Sallie M. b.1875

Phipps

Jenny Leota b.1919

Pickard

Russel C. b.1922

Pickett

Gertrude b.1894

Pierce

Cecil
James E.

Piester

Bill

Pigford

Annie b.1887
Dana b.1892
Lottie Ellen b.1885
Minnie B. b.1875
Minnie B. (R) b.1875
William J. b.1850
Wilmer b.1878

Pigg

Wayne

Pilcher

Carrie Lee b.1893
Frances Bell b.1897
Gennetta b.1868
Herbert Lamar b.1905
Jeremiah Carl b.1895
Jerry
Martha Pearl b.1901
Minnie Lee b.1874
Willie Lee b.1872

Pilgrim

Bobby Gene b.1936
James Hubert b.1920
Robert Wade

Pinder

Nellie Mae b.1915

Pinkston

John Stanford b.1898

Piper

Charles
Myrtie b.1890

Pitman

Hubert Edgar b.1905

Pittman

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amanda b.1831
Nadine d.1998

Pitts

Sarah Creola b.1916

Player

Addison Grover
Amon Madison b.1900
Anne Mae b.1924
Annie Lee b.1911
Annie Louise b.1905
Bernie Colie b.1914
Bonnie Fay
Buford b.1888
Douglas Thomas b.1929
Fannie Bright b.1895
Gertrude Marjorie b.1920
Grover Thorton b.1903
Haskell Thomas b.1902
Hazel Mae b.1925
Henry Columbus b.1871
Henry William b.1906
James Cleveland b.1905
James Richard b.1915
Lizzie b.1897
Louise b.1920
Lucille
Maggie Allie b.1899
Marie Voncile b.1925
Mary Alice b.1923
Ruby Blondell b.1919
Ruby Lee b.1935
Russell Glennon b.1917
Sara Isabell b.1863
Tyra William b.1895
Walter Clarence b.1909
William Plummer b.1894
Willie Mae b.1928

Plumber

Carl
Carl Jr. b.1915

Podruchny

Albert Charles

Poland

Robert
Robert LeRoy m.1969
Ron
Tim

Polinsky

[Unknown]

Polson

Edith

Polston

Roland L. b.1931

Pompan

Judith b.1921

Poole

Bettie b.1906
Melba Eugena b.1928

Poor

[Unknown]

Pope

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anne b.1924
James O.
Jerry
Leonora Pauline b.1887
Lisa
Myrtle
Robert Y. b.1912
Robert Y. Jr.
Roby M. b.1899

Popham

John

Porter

[Unknown]
Bobby C.
Katherine S.
Luther Jr. b.1927
Luther Victor b.1890
William F. b.1899

Porterfield

James H.

Posey

Grace Kyte b.1916
Opal Lee

Poston

Diane Marie b.1950
Ruth Ray b.1904

Potter

Harry Dean b.1907

Potts

Lois
Martha Virginia b.1847

Pouba

Dorothy C.

Powell

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice
Alma d.2010
Betty
Burdell
Daisy Mary b.1909
Della Mae b.1894
Esther
George Butler b.1904
George H. d.2010
Homer Lee b.1928
Ida Blanch b.1903
Ila Victoria b.1896
Irene
Janet
John Benjamin b.1925
Lawrence
Lula Yaunetta
Mardena Gayle
Marie b.1920
Michael Jay
Sahara Pearlie b.1897

Powers

Bobby
Emmett
Homer b.1855
Isadora b.1883
James Wesley b.1876
Martha A. b.1892
Mary Magdalene b.1897
Naomi Isabel b.1907

Prescott

Abbie Ruth d.2010
Abigail Jane b.1858
Carl Oscar b.1898
Carlyle
Charles Sidney b.1887
Charley Sidney Jr. b.1922
David Lee b.1923
Elizabeth Lucille b.1894
Elmore b.1900
Ethel A. b.1921
Felton
Frances Roberta b.1908
Grace Louise
Harriet Lula b.1860
Hubert A. b.1929
James Allen
Jonathan b.1825
Joseph
Mary b.1829
Mary Anne b.1857
Minnie b.1870
Sarah b.1924
Sylvia b.1936
Talitha b.1906
Temperance b.1800
William Ripley b.1862

Pressley

Bill
Dennis

Preston

Ada L. b.1872

Prevatt

James Thomas Jr.

Prevatte

Elizabeth Dyanne
John

Price

[Unknown]
Aline b.1903
Edward Martin b.1900
Ida Mae b.1928
Joe J. b.1916
Joseph Benjamin b.1872
Lena d.2015
Margaret Ann S. b.1867
Martin Huger b.1928
Minnie Beulah b.1891

Pridgen

Sara Belle b.1918

Pridgeon

Pauline b.1910
Wilma

Prince

Marietta
Robert Melvin b.1903
Robert Melvin Jr.
William Hart b.1893

Prine

Allen Marcus b.1925
Dorothy L.
Evelyn L.
Hugh W.
Vera K.
William H. b.1890

Pringle

Sarah Elizabeth b.1826

Pritchard

Cammie Lois b.1909
Lily

Proffitt

Waldo Jr.

Prosser

Edward Ray b.1940
William

Pruitt

Anthony Ray
Clara I.
Donna Gail
Durant
John
Kermit Durant b.1920
Kermit L.
Melanie Jean

Pugh

Barbara Carol b.1951
Charles

Pulis

Kenneth Ray

Pullie

Kay

Purcell

James Allen
Leland
Leland H.
Richard
Teresa

Purington

Olive Pearl

Putman

Ernestine b.1925

Qualls

[Unknown]

Quattlebaum

Joseph A. b.1882
Joseph E. b.1859
Sarah Louise b.1921

Quigley

[Unknown]

Quinones

[Unknown]

Rabon

Betty b.1932
Kathy
Shelly F. b.1954

Rackley

Frances

Raffield

Albert
Andrew Jackson b.1900
Andrew James
Angelo Verdane b.1926
Asa Hilton b.1911
Barbara
Bessie Lee b.1905
Carrie
Daisy
Daniel Franklin b.1898
Della Mae b.1909
Diane Rose
Ealon b.1885
Ella b.1891
Faye
George Bennett
Irene b.1895
Jackson Andrew b.1900
James Larice b.1926
Jerry C. b.1932
Lamar
Laurice
Maudie L. b.1875
Wayne
William
William Henry b.1886
William Smith b.1852

Ragan

James Cliford b.1923

Ragsdale

Charles

Rahner

Annie b.1899

Railey

Charles S. b.1834
Elizabeth b.1867
John H. b.1858
Saphronia b.1862
Sarah Jane b.1866

Raines

Dorothy Louise b.1924
Elaine b.1918
Essie Irene b.1923
Frank Amos b.1921
Lottie Elizabeth b.1883
Willie Edwin b.1880
Willie Edwin Jr. b.1919

Raley

Janet Leigh

Rambion

Gloria

Ramsey

Dorothy Mae b.1913
Ellie Mae b.1897
Frances David b.1910
Frances Matthew b.1886
Irma Natalie b.1900
Nannie Eva b.1919

Randall

Charles W.
Marine
Paul J. b.1902
Rosine
Terris
Thelma

Ransom

Alvin
Ames Ernest b.1906
Bennie
Bessie L. b.1878
Billie
Charles McDonald b.1869
Edward Thomas b.1870
Ella L.
Ethel C.
Evelyn
George W. b.1872
Grace b.1913
Jack V. b.1917
James
James Monroe b.1873
John Edward b.1924
John Julian b.1923
John Thomas b.1911
Joseph W. b.1909
Julia Abigail b.1887
Julia Bell b.1901
Katherine
Laura Mae b.1927
Leora b.1910
Lillian b.1920
Lucy P.
Mary
Mary Caroline b.1875
Minnie L.
Nicey Gertrude b.1883
Otha b.1907
Pearl b.1892
Richard E. b.1841
Richard W. b.1881
Robert W. b.1919
Theresa b.1903
Tyre Van b.1889
Virgil
Willie Van b.1905

Ransome

James E. b.1923
Richard E. b.1922
Richard Raines b.1899

Rasmussen

[Unknown]

Rast

Charles Bascon b.1884
Julia Mae b.1911
Willie McLauren b.1920

Ratliff

Frances Eleanor b.1918

Raulerson

Alice Corinne b.1901

Ray

Lizzie b.1891
Mary Gladys b.1930

Raybon

A. B. b.1872

Readon

Barbara Ann

Reagan

Ruby

Reamore

John Harry b.1902
Winifred Addley

Rector

Floyd

Redding

Steve Howard

Reece

[Unknown]

Reed

[Unknown]
Hulet Minor
Merle
Richard

Reeves

Jim

Reges

Grace Virginia b.1917

Register

Agnes Bernice
Avis Lee
Brent Thomas
Christine
David Phillip
Debra
Dorothy A.
Ethel b.1916
George W.
Gladys b.1908
Ida Mae b.1903
James Frank
Julia Ann b.1865
Kaye
Linwood D.
Lonnie Edward b.1919
Lonnie Edward Jr. b.1943
Marvin James
Robert Travis
Ronald Gary
Ruby b.1902
Sharon Louise
Sylvia Jean
Thomas Wesley b.1864
Thomas Wesley Jr. b.1914
Thomas Wesley III
Walter Jackson b.1904
Walter Jackson Jr.
Wilbur Carl b.1911
Wilma Fay
Yvonne d.2014

Reilly

John Joseph b.1927

Rembert

Alverda Annie b.1914
Eva Elaine
Gary English b.1917
George English b.1870
Sarah Margaret b.1852

Render

Richard

Renew

Linda Sue

Rentz

Bessie b.1901

Revell

[Unknown]

Revels

Adrain b.1898
Aubren Bloom b.1901
Bessie Delores b.1931
Betty Vinson
Daniel John b.1891
Daniel John b.1919
Doris
Dortha
Edwin Julius b.1932
Ellie
Eloise b.1925
Ernie Mae b.1916
George Leon b.1892
Greta
Hugh Rogers b.1890
J. W.
James Aubrey b.1901
James Wallace b.1920
John Henry b.1869
Julius Herbert b.1906
Laura
Leona b.1910
Louise
Madge Arline b.1921
Minnie b.1903
Sallie Beulah
Walter Lamb b.1896
Walter Leon b.1919
Walter Melbourn b.1929
Wilbur H. b.1908
Wilma Nell b.1927

Revill

Alice E.
Andrew Morgan b.1915
Clyde b.1925
Coy b.1925
Daniel Henry b.1919
Eloise b.1923
Ernestine b.1925
Ervin Luther b.1915
Ethel b.1899
Jane b.1888
John Robert b.1890
Joseph Albert b.1923
Joseph Andrew b.1892
Margaret
Raymond Earl b.1921
Ruth b.1895
Samuel Harrison b.1856
Samuel Harrison Jr. b.1884
Teresa b.1926
Victoria b.1921
Victoria (R) b.1921
Viola
Virginia b.1919
William Harrison b.1913
William Henry b.1886

Reville

Lucinda Permelia b.1825

Reynolds

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Artie d.1969
Diane
Dorothy Inez b.1919
Eunice b.1911
Robert
William Edward b.1932

Rhodes

Charlie
Mary Ellen

Rhoney

[Unknown]

Rice

Catherine b.1919
Sadie Lee b.1903

Rich

Harvey Edwin b.1923

Richardson

Bobby
Charles Lewis b.1898
Charles Lewis Jr. b.1924
Clarence Lorenzo b.1895
Harriet b.1840
James d.2012
James Judson b.1896
Mary b.1861
Mary Alice b.1831
Mary W. b.1921
Mary Yvonne b.1936
Rob
Sally b.1859
Thad
Thomas H. b.1862
William S. b.1835

Richburg

John Willard b.1916
Maggie Delores
Margaret b.1921
Mary Elizabeth b.1940
Willard Franklin b.1941

Richter

Clarence E.
Dorothy Jean b.1936
Mary Louise b.1934
William Mike b.1912

Rickenbaker

Gene Lynn Jr.

Ricketson

Ruby

Riddell

[Unknown]

Riddle

[Unknown]

Ridgeway

[Unknown]

Ridgill

Sudie b.1895

Ridley

Earl b.1933
Earl (R) b.1933

Riles

Delilah Rosa b.1892
Doris
Hazel Vinson b.1916

Riley

Margaret Estella b.1893

Rippy

Mary Neomi b.1902

Riser

Mary Anabel b.1892

Rish

Dewey L. b.1899

Rising

Jane Marie

Risko

Judy Elizabeth

Rister

Margie Emma Gilbert

Ritcher

Betty

Ritchie

Joan

Ritter

Rebecca Lee

Rivers

Carol Jean b.1944
Lou Ann

Roach

Theo b.1932

Robbins

Edna Lottie b.1896
Mattie Mae b.1904

Roberson

[Unknown]
Bennie C. b.1894
Carrie E.
Clara Lucy b.1892
Daniel O.
David Oscar b.1856
Edward
Edward M. b.1913
Glenda b.1945
James D. b.1901
Jimmy Ray
Lida M. b.1904
Lillian G. b.1898
Mary V. b.1906
Otto Lee b.1896
Paul M. b.1930
Roy d.2013

Roberts

Ann Ethel b.1922
Carl
Emma L.
Ernest Lee b.1924
Fannie Mae b.1928
Francis Ellamae
Gary
George b.1919
Johnny Monroe b.1916
Joseph Lewis b.1860
Joseph W.
Mary
Mollie Jane b.1888

Robertson

Addie b.1917
Aline
Eloise b.1918
Helen
James English
Lucy Jane b.1860
Marion Leonard
Olga R. b.1927
William Bradford
William Eugene b.1860

Robinson

[Unknown]
A. F. b.1860
Betty Miranda b.1929
Bill Kylie b.1914
Clara Priscilla b.1879
Daniel Nathaniel b.1873
Edith Annette b.1925
Ellis Everett b.1908
Frank b.1840
Hattie Lee b.1902
Hettie Mazell b.1916
Hiram A. b.1875
Infant b.1904
Jewell Aliene
Jim Henderson b.1920
Mary Jane b.1889
Mollie b.1901
Pearlie Narcissus b.1905
Robert
Tiny Jane
Vernie Leon b.1911

Robison

James A. b.1884

Rodrigue

Earl William b.1907

Rodriguez

Felix
Sharon Francee

Rogers

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Archie B. b.1884
Bernice
Bertha Carrie b.1888
Bessie Sue b.1916
Blondell b.1930
Boykin
Brenda Ellen b.1942
Carlisle b.1926
Carrie Lela b.1920
Clifford b.1920
Dalton
David
Denise b.1954
Eddie
Herbert Roy b.1925
Jennie
Jimmie
Madie R. b.1915
Margaret Emily
Martha
Mary Katherine
Patricia S.
Pauline b.1914
Phil
Robert Lee b.1917
Roy
Sallie Mae b.1898
Samuel
Sandy
Sheldon Preston b.1915
Terry
Thomas Pinckney b.1912
Wendy

Rogerson

Thelma Louise

Roland

Bertie Jean

Rollings

Joanne b.1932

Ronzheimer

Joyce Elouise

Rose

[Unknown]
Adolphus Kennedy b.1864
Allie Mae b.1901
Boykin Kershaw b.1896
Boykin Kershaw Jr. b.1925
Brantley Frank b.1919
Clelye b.1909
Eva Bell b.1899
Farrell Byrd b.1939
Hilda Louise b.1912
Janie Isabelle b.1898
Leila Mae
Lelye Virginia b.1909
Lena B. b.1905
Mamie J. b.1903
Maude Cornelin b.1893
Myra Joyce b.1928
Norman Kennedy b.1907
Norman Kennedy Jr.
Permelia Olive b.1895
Robert d.2011

Roseborough

Betty

Roseng

Jacque

Ross

Earline b.1920
Evelyn b.1925
Harvey W. b.1921
Hazel
J. C.
Leslie Myrl
Louie Hilton b.1925
Sarah b.1871
Stuart d.2007
Walter Millard b.1893
Willoughby M. b.1900

Roupe

Jay Brenton

Rouse

[Unknown]

Rowe

[Unknown]

Rowell

Augustus Barnwell b.1857
Barbara J.
Charles Allen
Coleman Woodrow b.1912
Coleman Woodrow Jr.
David B.
Edna Aileen b.1884
Harold Deland b.1918
Harold Deland Jr. d.2009
Infant b.1892
James Travis
Janis Kay b.1940
Jeanette b.1937
Jesse Ellis b.1919
Leila Mae b.1910
Lynda R.
Malcomb Harding b.1919
Margaret Ann
Margaret Elnore b.1895
Marshall Eltheridge b.1916
Marshall Eltheridge b.1938
Martha F.
Mary Viola b.1907
Myrtle b.1922
Paul Ellis
Reggie
Robert E. b.1906
William Elmore b.1888
William Elmore Jr. b.1914

Rowland

Mary Frances

Royal

Aileen Josephine b.1895
Andrew Jackson b.1855
Andrew Roy b.1893
Caroline Snow b.1890
Clyde Owen b.1887
Lenora Exia b.1883
Mary Cynthia Elizabeth b.1886
Matilda b.1880

Rozier

Aileen Jewell b.1918

Rozo

Lisa Ann

Rucker

Lucretia b.1924

Rudder

Mary

Rudisill

Mary Etta b.1877

Ruggles

[Unknown]

Runge

Lena b.1867

Runnels

Anna Mae b.1897
Bonnie Jean b.1932
Myra H. b.1897

Rush

George Edward b.1926
William E.

Rushing

James H.
Tilman

Rusk

Robert b.1926

Russell

Adeline E. b.1906
Andrew L. b.1860
Arthur Burton b.1888
Carlos Culum b.1915
Clyde Norman b.1912
Harry Clifton b.1895
Herbert
James R. b.1925
John Vernon b.1923
Lucielle b.1918
Mary
Samuel James b.1899
Treyonne Joy b.1930
Vineta

Ruthvens

Aeron

Ryan

Emma Ruth b.1920

Sain

Estelle b.1903

Salley

George Mackay b.1903

Samotis

[Unknown]

Sandel

Mary Annette
William Herbert Jr. b.1909
William Herbert III

Sanders

[Unknown]
Benjamin b.1893
Betty Jean b.1945
Cecelia J. b.1916
Charles E. b.1927
Claude b.1878
Colclough b.1885
Colclough Eugene b.1913
Elijah b.1888
Elijah Jr. b.1920
Ellen Gertrude
Eloise b.1896
Evelyn b.1911
Frazier b.1923
Furman
Joe
Joseph E. b.1926
Kathleen Elizabeth b.1888
Kendrick b.1882
Marion Elizabeth b.1891
Richardson b.1881
Richardson (R) b.1881
William Frank b.1912
William Marion b.1853

Sanderson

Hildred Lorene b.1918

Sanford

Phillip Ray

Sangster

Cardine b.1905
Carolyn
Edie Mae b.1901
Edie Mae (R) b.1901
Elizabeth b.1931
Grady Cleveland b.1912
Hallie Mae b.1903
Herman Curtis b.1910
Joseph Adron
Joseph Matthew
Joseph Nathaniel b.1867
Lena Sue
Lowell Thomas
Mary Edith b.1933
Odelia b.1890
Richard Curtis b.1947
Robert Michael
Thomas Matthew b.1902
Thomas Nathaniel

Sansburg

Pauline b.1872

Sansbury

Thomas

Sapp

Reba
Susie Francis b.1907

Sartain

Clara Frances b.1918

Sarvis

John Otto b.1910

Sasiela

Joel Steven

Sasser

Euter M. b.1904

Satterfield

Joe Bassett Jr. b.1955

Sauls

[Unknown]

Saunders

Betty
Bobby Jean
Frances b.1891
James Albert b.1909

Savinski

Stanley

Sawyer

Boyd Lanneau b.1916
June

Scarborough

Alice b.1879
Annah b.1895
Bert Kyle b.1927
Beulah Clyde b.1893
Bradford b.1850
Charles Roscoe
Daisy Emily b.1885
Edward b.1897
Elizabeth Janie b.1889
Ellen Nell b.1901
Elliott Randolph b.1868
Florence LaNell b.1930
Frank Bradford b.1891
Haywood Lavon b.1928
Henry Adair b.1895
Henry Adair Jr. b.1912
Irma May b.1918
Jack Dempsey b.1921
James Willie b.1897
Judy
Judy Dian
Kim Randolph
Lerma Curtis b.1915
Maggie b.1899
Mamie Adel b.1893
Marvin Forest b.1904
Mattie b.1882
Oma Daniel b.1907

Schachner

Karl E.

Schmidt

Chester b.1920
Thomas Leo b.1905

Schneider

Matthew b.1908

Schnell

Cecilia b.1902

Schorb

Graham M. b.1910
John McMiller b.1882
John Thompson b.1906
Robert Turner b.1912

Schrepher

Ruth Marion

Schumacher

Carol Lee

Schwuchow

Mary

Scott

Carolyn
Clyde
Eloise b.1926
Erastus b.1920
Ethel b.1914
Eunice
Frances Rose b.1923
James
Janice Gloria
John T. b.1918
John William b.1871
Johnnie Belle b.1881
Lorraine
Mattie Claude
William b.1912
Willie b.1897
Willie T. b.1875

Scroggins

[Unknown]

Scruggs

[Unknown]
Mary Frances b.1911

Sczublewski

Richard Joseph

Seagle

[Unknown]

Seagraves

Ray
William Ralph

Seale

William Harmon

Seals

Kim
Roland Hector b.1930

Searcey

[Unknown]

Seaton

Bowman Dee

Seevers

Barbara Jean

Segars

Willard D'Arcy b.1911

Sego

Jane Talulah b.1880

Seibert

Betty Louise b.1914

Seigler

Elsie

Sellars

[Unknown]

Sellers

Carol William b.1928
Margie
Ruby b.1924

Sensabaugh

Claude Nelson

Serratt

James Harley b.1919

Sessions

John Howard b.1902
John Hudnal
Walker b.1879

Sessoms

[Unknown] b.1934

Sessons

Thomas

Sewari

Ikey m.1872

Sewell

Robert Henry

Shackleford

David
Sylvia Ann

Shadoan

Peter

Shaffer

Blair
John Kreger

Shape

Charlie

Sharpe

Bobby
Harvey E.
James Franklin b.1899
James Franklin (R) b.1899
Virginia Elizabeth b.1925

Shavers

[Unknown] d.1920
Robert M. b.1913

Shaw

Walter Leroy Jr.

Shealey

Ellen

Shearon

William Kenneth Jr. b.1919

Shedd

Doris Jackie
Edmmia
Maxine
Walter Leonard b.1907

Shelton

[Unknown]
Cindy Ann

Shelverton

Grace b.1898

Shephard

Anna Jane b.1872

Sherman

[Unknown]

Shillabeer

Joyce

Shilling

James M. b.1873

Shinholster

Jack b.1860

Shirah

Stacey Hope

Shirer

Olin

Shirey

Annie Mae b.1922

Shirley

David Kenneth b.1915

Shiver

Bessie Mae b.1902

Shobe

[Unknown]

Shook

Fred

Short

James

Shows

Elouise b.1933

Shuler

Nell b.1914

Shull

Everette Duward b.1912

Sikes

[Unknown]

Sill

Sarah Elizabeth b.1923

Silvers

Edna Nelleen
Harvey William b.1924
Linda Madge b.1947

Simmons

Anne
Frances Amelia b.1931
James Homer b.1903

Simpson

[Unknown]
Annie Lou b.1907
Benjamin Griffin b.1912
Benjamin Keith
Berg Samuel b.1937
Beverly
Bobbie Jean b.1931
Deborah
Dianne
Edna Pearl b.1921
Emily
Eva Louise b.1925
Gaither Allison b.1877
Gaither Allison b.1936
George Quincy b.1916
Ida Ruth
Jacqueline
James Roy b.1909
Jenny
John Albert b.1933
Linda
Lloyd Calvin b.1928
Lloyd Calvin (R) b.1928
Marie Elaine
Mary d.2008
Mason Meadows b.1922
Miriam
Patricia
Peggy Marie
Rachel Ann
Robert Allison b.1906
Ruby Lee
Sidney Pauline b.1919
Theodore Lewis b.1924

Sims

Ben
Benjamin Franklin Jr b.1916
Clause
Clifton Jerome
Dwight
Glen
Mary Ellen
Mary Lee b.1915
Miles Edward
Peggy

Sinclair

Alvin Everett b.1924
Carl Ray b.1916
Charlie Washington b.1909
Elsie Olivia b.1921
Elton b.1922
Essie Estelle b.1888
Frank
Herbert Cleveland b.1910
James Gabriel b.1907
John Carl b.1910
Louise Sara b.1904
Mary b.1912
William Washington b.1877

Sing

Betty A.
Boyd H. b.1890
Doris b.1914

Singleton

Clyde Thomas b.1907
Lloyd
Marjorie
Mortimer Richard b.1914
Tommy

Sink

Addie Louise b.1927

Sirmans

[Unknown]

Sisson

Izora May b.1893
Victoria b.1891

Skinner

David Eugene b.1933
Etta b.1882
Kathleen b.1901
Linda Lou b.1944
Robert L. b.1907

Skipper

[Unknown]
Avinder m.1907
Ioma b.1911
James D.
Mary
Shirley

Slagle

Robert Gwin b.1914

Slate

Ruby Mae b.1905

Slater

[Unknown]

Slice

Mary E. b.1925

Small

Eugenia b.1894

Smallwood

Polly

Smart

Estelle
Lee Roy b.1885
Louise b.1921
Lucy Beatrice b.1917
Mary Ellen b.1924
Ruby Faye b.1927

Smegner

Stella b.1899

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada Belle b.1901
Addie Mae b.1922
Adelaide
Adlene b.1902
Adrian Luticia b.1858
Alice Jeanette b.1843
Alverda V. b.1857
Alvrie b.1927
Ann
Anna E. b.1849
Annie Caroline
Annie Mayes b.1888
Arnold Foy
Arthur b.1929
Arthur Clyburn b.1919
Arthur Delmas b.1920
Barry Dale
Bertha Elizabeth Stafford b.1911
Betty Jean
Buelimah b.1844
Caltha O. b.1912
Carl Clifton b.1905
Cecil Bradford b.1909
Charles Edward
Charles Thomas
Christine
Clara Belle b.1885
Clinton C. b.1891
Clyde L. b.1895
Conly Furman b.1910
Conly Furman Jr.
Connie Jean b.1921
Connie Vance b.1897
Curtis S. b.1922
Cynthia Dianne
Daisy V. b.1885
Daniel Landgrave b.1873
Daniel Landgrave (R) b.1873
Danton b.1893
Danton (R) b.1893
Dean Francis b.1934
Dessie Mae b.1889
Donald Allen
Donald Lansing b.1918
Donald Lansing Jr.
E. Durwood
Edgar Leslie b.1879
Edna Corine
Edward Dallas b.1869
Elizabeth b.1879
Ellen Lydia b.1853
Elton b.1888
Elvin B. b.1925
Ernest Leland b.1928
Ernestine b.1908
Essie b.1892
Eunice Lee b.1902
Eunice Maurine
Eva
Evelyn Ola b.1916
Evie b.1887
Evie (R) b.1887
Fannie b.1876
Florence Elizabeth b.1877
Florence L. b.1890
Frances Virginia
Frank
Frank Sample b.1895
Franklin Delorme b.1868
Frederick
Fulton Owen b.1921
George E. b.1935
Geraldine
Geraldine b.1931
Gordon H. b.1892
Gretchen b.1939
H. Orville
Hazel b.1927
Henry B. b.1940
Henry Benjamin b.1828
Henry David b.1856
Henry Edward b.1903
Henry Frank b.1911
Henry Legare b.1854
Henry Legare (R) b.1854
Henry N. b.1893
Homer b.1915
Irene
J. Margie
Jaeger Brooms
James b.1886
James Ernest b.1921
Jane Luther
Jason Laverne
Jasper Chadwick b.1914
Jay W. b.1907
Jean
Jessie Wade b.1913
Jewel
Jo Anne
John b.1900
John E. d.2006
John Martin b.1883
John Martin Jr.
John Melvin d.1948
John Mitchell b.1808
John Mitchell Jr. b.1850
John Mitchell b.1919
John N. b.1913
Johnsie Lavilla b.1904
Joseph Walton b.1871
Joseph Walton (R) b.1871
Julia S.
Karen Elizabeth
Kate b.1883
Katie d.2000
Larry Ganth b.1891
Laura Ann b.1855
Leila b.1900
Lemuel Dalis b.1845
Lemuel Grady b.1894
Leona Byron b.1898
Leonard Allen b.1912
Leroy Landgrave b.1911
Leroy Landgrave Jr. b.1943
Lila b.1893
Linda
Lois b.1899
Louise d.2000
Lucy b.1922
Luther S.
Mamie L. b.1901
Mamie L. (R) b.1901
Margaret E. b.1873
Margaret Evelyn
Margaret Levenia b.1863
Marie b.1902
Marion b.1926
Marlene
Martha b.1922
Martha
Martha M. b.1824
Mary b.1919
Mary Alice
Mary Edith
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Frances b.1917
Mary Ila b.1908
Mary Lee b.1932
Mary Lucy b.1874
Mary Missouri b.1895
Mary Nella Mae
Mattie Christine
Mattie Leona b.1897
Minnie
Minnie Agnes b.1922
Mottie G. b.1894
Murray
Nancy Jean
Nancy Lou b.1909
Nettie Jane b.1904
Nora Lee
Patricia Jean
Raybon Foster b.1898
Raymond L. b.1930
Robert Furman b.1862
Robert Furman (R) b.1862
Robert S. b.1857
Ron Homer
Rosa Lou b.1904
Rosa Lou (R) b.1904
Roy L.
Rozier Gillian b.1884
Rozier Gillian Jr. b.1916
Ruby b.1905
Ruth b.1892
Sadie b.1887
Samuel Ronnie
Sarah Ann b.1941
Sarajo
Scriven b.1863
Selma Lydia b.1902
Sheppie Belle b.1891
Sherwood b.1913
Sherwood
Sidney Burgess b.1913
Sina b.1883
Smitty
Stella b.1901
Sydney Albert b.1916
Thomas F.
Tim W.
Vic
Victor Hugo b.1918
Virgil L. b.1918
Virginia Jennie b.1930
Vivian S.
Wheeler Bertram b.1900
Wheeler Bertram Jr.
William Bryan b.1915
William Jasper b.1851
William Jasper (R) b.1851
William Marvin b.1881
Williard B. b.1920
Willie Mae
Willie T. b.1884
Wilmer Brooks b.1900

Snipes

Lula Mae b.1898
Sonya Marie

Snow

Esstel Beatrice b.1918
Lelia Opal
Louis C.

Snyder

Roy Franklin m.1953

Soloman

[Unknown]

Sowell

Levi Wilson b.1900

Spafford

Ernest Waldo b.1917

Spann

Jamie b.1869

Sparks

Rosetta
Vera Mae b.1895

Sparrow

Lucas Ben b.1923

Speagle

Betty Ruth b.1934

Speaks

John

Spears

Howard R. d.2007

Spell

Nannie Frances b.1910

Spencer

Clyde McCleery b.1919

Spharler

Vida E. b.1894

Spicer

Alvin Eston b.1910
Florence b.1934

Spillers

Ronald C.

Spinks

Kelly Grant
Loretta Nell
Robert Clay b.1930
Robert Clay Jr.
Scott

Spires

Gracie Juanita d.2010
Lucius Jason b.1894
Lucius Orris
Myrtle
Thelma
Vera

Spivey

William Clyde b.1927

Sports

Bettie b.1866

Spradley

Alice b.1905
Allen P. b.1804
Allen Peter b.1871
Alma Dannie
Amos Dewey b.1904
Amos Dewey Jr.
Andrew b.1901
Anna Lou b.1900
Ava R. b.1888
Callie
Carlton
Caroline Louisa b.1848
Carolyn
Celia Louanna b.1837
Charley E. b.1908
Clemmie Lema b.1899
Cleveland b.1902
Day Nell b.1915
Doris
Dorothy
Elijah Daniel b.1914
Eliza
Ellis Plowden b.1880
Ethel
Evie b.1912
Felton b.1916
Gabriel Dillard b.1884
Homer Allen b.1882
Homer Bunyan b.1921
Homer Loyd b.1912
Hubert
Inez
Irene
James d.1849
James A. b.1907
James Emmett b.1906
James Emmett Jr. b.1934
James Ferdinand b.1880
James Pete b.1908
James Plowden b.1847
James Plowden (R) b.1847
James S. b.1861
James S. b.1895
James W. b.1839
Joe Clinton b.1920
Joe Clinton Jr.
John A. b.1838
John H. b.1872
John Mc b.1865
John Richard b.1893
John Russell b.1918
John W. b.1918
Kermit Clements
Lavania M. b.1882
Lawson McDonald b.1842
Leonard Dan b.1935
Lewis T. b.1903
Lewis T. Jr. b.1926
Lillian R.
Loucil
Louise
Lucille Buford b.1912
Lucy Dell b.1875
Maria Louisa b.1841
Marjorie
Martha b.1886
Martha E. b.1846
Martha E. (R) b.1846
Marvin Abott b.1904
Marvin Richard b.1914
Mary A. b.1868
Mary Jane b.1833
Mary Joe
Mary L. b.1867
Mary L.
Mary Louise b.1929
Mary Phyllis
Maxie Morris b.1942
Maybelle
Milton b.1912
Minnie Lou b.1910
Myrtice b.1915
Nathan b.1900
Nettie Amelia b.1907
Nettie Amelia (R) b.1907
Nicie Elizabeth b.1896
Nora Lee b.1897
Othan Allen
Othen Roscoe b.1917
Paul
Robert Eugene b.1939
Robert Harvey b.1907
Rose Lene b.1889
Roxey C. b.1852
Ruby b.1897
Ruth b.1922
Sarah Jacqueline
Sarah M. b.1869
Silva Jane b.1870
Silva Lenora b.1837
Susanna R. b.1844
Sylvia Jane b.1839
Warren Ted b.1939
Wayne
William Henry b.1844
William Tell b.1904
William Tell (R) b.1904
William Thelbert b.1930
Willie H.
Wilma
Zeph b.1903

Spraggins

Kenneth

Springs

Walter

Sprunt

James Dalziel III

Stachura

Bobby

Stafford

Arthur Franklin b.1883
Beulah Angelyn b.1921
Charles Alexander b.1903
Edward b.1889
Eldridge Ned b.1916
Ethel Henrietta b.1899
George Washington Jr. b.1886
Hugh Pershing b.1918
Mary Janie b.1885
Mattie Lou
Odessa Belle b.1919
Ruth Elizabeth b.1929
Sarah Ellen b.1923
Selena Eula b.1915
William James b.1883
William James (R) b.1883

Stahlicker

Robert R.

Stallings

Milford Paeton Jr. b.1938

Stampke

Albert

Stanford

Velma Cole b.1913

Stanley

Mary Lee b.1919

Stansell

Bessie Gaynell b.1898

Staples

Russell d.2008

Stark

Louis d.2013

Starkey

[Unknown]
Bernard Chesley b.1892
Kathleen
Kim d.2004
Sandra
Shirley

Starling

Avvie Lena b.1893
Bama Rea b.1914
Carolina Angie b.1893
Katie Ellen b.1890
Lee Chester b.1916
Mack Norman b.1911
Mark O'Neil b.1905
Robert Meshach b.1852
Sadie Mae b.1919
Thomas Elisha b.1879
Thomas Elisha Jr. b.1927
Wiley William b.1883

Starnes

Carrie Mae

Starratt

Grover

Steel

Selma b.1904

Steele

Alvin d.2016
Danny
Don
Sadie L.
Thomas Jefferson b.1899

Steen

Doris

Stephens

Annie Lela b.1892
Shirley

Stevens

Betty Dale b.1903
Constance
Earlie Joseph b.1910
Frances
John Robert b.1947
Joseph E.
Juanita
Lesa Mae b.1937
Louise
Luther Columbus b.1880
Maggie b.1941
Margie
Mazie
Ruth
Sara b.1918
Violet Virginia

Stevenson

Charles Edward

Stewart

[Unknown]
Betty b.1934
Margaret Estelle b.1887
Nancy G. b.1828
Pauline b.1909
Sidney
Susan Elizabeth b.1883
Susan Eliza b.1838
Vester b.1896

Stiefel

Nellie

Stiefer

Belle b.1885

Stiles

John Hamilton b.1917

Still

Rodney J.

Stilwell

Jettie Arcena b.1922

Stinson

[Unknown]

Stinton

Willis b.1915

Stockstad

[Unknown]

Stogner

[Unknown]

Stokes

Annie Pearl b.1912
Edgar b.1910
Eunice Henreitta b.1930
Frances b.1909
Frederick Worley b.1880
Gedelle
Harley P. b.1908
Harvey Wilson b.1900
Helen b.1917
Janie b.1898
Joan
John Melon
John W. b.1903
Joyce
Joyce Christine b.1918
Lanelle b.1938
Margaret b.1933
Mary Bell b.1909
Myrtle Virginia b.1942
Roger J. b.1903
William W. b.1903
Willie Earl b.1912
Wilson D. b.1866
Winnie D. b.1902

Stone

Eddie
Elizabeth
Gladys Joan b.1936
Laura b.1883

Stowers

Bernard Halcut b.1902
Frances
George A.

Strange

Henry Nelson Jr. b.1918
Judith
Lynda

Street

Edith Faye b.1940

Strickland

Albert LeGrande b.1933
Anna Mae
Armette b.1922
Asberry
Asbury H. b.1888
Bertha
Bessie Lee b.1935
Beulah b.1921
Burlin b.1918
Carrie A. b.1891
Chelly Mae b.1920
Douglas b.1930
Elizabeth b.1885
Eula Hattie b.1923
Harvey b.1916
Howard
James Brenda
Jimmy
John Leonard b.1927
John William b.1883
Lamar E. b.1894
Lillie b.1880
Lucy b.1916
Lula b.1914
Lula Mae b.1921
Maggie L. b.1925
Marguerite b.1926
Martha b.1938
Maude E. b.1901
Nancy
Nicholas b.1852
Nickolas b.1931
Rufus Silas b.1899
Vernice Silas b.1927
William Vernie b.1923
Willie

Stringer

Bobbie b.1929
Eloise Clydie b.1915

Stroud

Annie Bell
Della b.1903
Henry S. b.1895
Margaret May b.1872
Otis Daniel b.1924
Verus

Strunck

Jean Johnson

Stuart

Myrtle b.1902

Stubbs

Charles Franklin b.1861
Eupha Mae b.1902
Fannie B. b.1901
Frank b.1895
Joseph Benjamin
Lois Hester b.1909
Patsy
Peter Patrick b.1904
Sallie Lucinda b.1899
William Elbridge b.1892
William Elbridge Jr. b.1927

Stuckey

[Unknown]
Melton Roof
Myrtle Vermelle b.1900
Oscar B. b.1897

Sturart

Betty b.1871

Sturgill

Ethel b.1909

Sturtevant

Ralph Irving Jr.

Styles

David Grady b.1907
Roland W.

Suggs

Nell

Sullivan

Abel E. b.1880
Agnes Marie
Albert Marcell b.1881
Allen Stroud b.1919
Allie b.1915
Alma b.1888
Alpha Jewel b.1920
Alpha Jewel (R) b.1920
Andrey J.
Ann Rebecca b.1871
Anna Lois
Annie L. b.1893
Annie Pearl
Annie Phelena b.1921
Armand D. b.1924
Barney J. b.1907
Beatrise
Bennie Hugh b.1939
Bertha b.1895
Bertha H. b.1903
Bertie b.1903
Betty Jane b.1872
Birthia J. b.1896
Bobbie J.
Bradys b.1932
Bruce Thomas b.1902
Bryce b.1915
Cammie J. b.1890
Carey William b.1926
Carl b.1933
Carl V. b.1902
Ceba H. b.1896
Cecil J. b.1918
Cecil O.
Celia Ann b.1850
Charles b.1933
Charles Franklin b.1885
Charles Ray b.1913
Chester Frederick b.1895
Chester J. b.1927
Clifton b.1919
Clyde b.1917
Dewey Benjamin b.1905
Dewey Preston b.1900
Dewey W. b.1904
Donald
Edward
Elizabeth b.1842
Ellen Kisiah b.1860
Elvira b.1905
Ephraim Thomas b.1843
Ernest Lafayette b.1888
Eugene b.1905
Eva b.1903
Eva D.
Fannie
Francis Mae b.1867
Frank Lavelle b.1930
Frankie Mae b.1940
Frankie May b.1908
Fred
George D. b.1899
Gettie b.1896
Gladys
Guy Earl b.1928
Harriett Elizabeth b.1879
Harvey Jackson b.1880
Herbert b.1920
Herbert Hoover b.1926
Hinds
Homer Charlie b.1908
Homer Charlie (R) b.1908
Homer G. b.1904
Houston Loten b.1887
Houston Wilton b.1927
Howard b.1909
Howard L. b.1914
Isabelle D. b.1887
Isabelle D. (R) b.1887
Jack b.1918
James b.1879
James A. b.1891
James Ellis b.1921
Jefferson Davis b.1862
Joanna b.1882
John Edward b.1907
John Sylvester b.1878
Joseph A. b.1822
Joseph Alexander b.1904
Joseph D. b.1933
Joseph Ephraim b.1877
Joseph Fredrick b.1880
Joseph Fredrick (R) b.1880
Joseph J. b.1852
Joseph Oscar d.1953
Joseph Vander b.1894
Joseph Walter b.1893
Kenneth Keith b.1914
Lacey V. b.1911
Lavelle b.1922
Leah Margaret b.1855
Lela b.1902
Lenora Catherine b.1877
Leroy Henderson b.1885
Lionel E. b.1918
Lois b.1923
Lola Elizabeth b.1923
Louise b.1921
Louise b.1927
Lovie b.1884
Lula b.1886
Maggie Vernell b.1916
Mannie M. b.1896
Marie b.1934
Marie
Mary Arlie b.1892
Mary C..
Mary J. L. b.1867
Mary Margaret b.1854
Mary Maggie b.1869
Merle b.1944
Minnie b.1904
Minnie E. b.1900
Mollie Cate b.1879
Myrtle Daisy b.1912
Obie A. b.1910
Olive Elizabeth b.1888
Orlando Jackson b.1848
Orlando Jackson b.1930
Pat b.1930
Pauline b.1923
Pearl b.1878
Pearl (R) b.1878
Quinton Roosevelt b.1920
Ray G. b.1924
Robert Adam b.1888
Robert Henderson b.1859
Robert James b.1923
Robert T. b.1867
Ronald Joseph b.1923
Rosa Lee b.1895
Ross b.1891
Ross Jr. b.1922
Roy Leon b.1928
Ruby H. b.1900
Ruby Wilson b.1908
Ruth b.1911
Ruthie b.1889
Ruthie b.1893
Ruthie Roberta b.1916
Sarah Jane b.1859
Sarah Lucille
Sarah N.
Shelby S. b.1883
Stanley Ray b.1934
Stephen b.1846
Stephen A. b.1870
Stephen A. (R) b.1870
Sylvester Porter b.1892
Thomas Ethan b.1932
Thomas Franklin b.1857
Thomas H. b.1908
Vashti b.1886
Verl
Vinson D. b.1935
Viola C. b.1898
Virgil Thomas b.1904
Walter Jackson b.1875
Wiley A. b.1856
Willie Ann b.1913
Zachery b.1886
Zora Jalmer b.1892

Summerall

[Unknown]

Sumner

[Unknown]

Sundy

James d.2014

Susan

Nancy

Sutton

[Unknown]
Elizabeth H. b.1902
Harold Franklin b.1930
Luther Benton b.1904
Sue
Zor Nell b.1913

Swain

Charles Leroy b.1916
Clara
Fannie L. b.1925
Frank R. b.1922
James David b.1908
John R.
Julia A.
Mary L. b.1915
Mellie Agnes
Samuel Young b.1894
Samuel Young Jr. b.1912
Thomas Loyd b.1926
Vera M.

Swann

Lydia Amanda b.1911
Mattie Mae b.1894
Milton Alston b.1916
Nixie Alice
Olive Lee
William Alston b.1889
Willie Lou b.1927

Swaringen

Robert Gwyn b.1924

Sweat

Clifford b.1924
Effie
Forrest Lafon b.1927
Glen Robert

Sweet

[Unknown]

Sweezy

Hoyle Derril b.1897
Marcia

Swett

Eugenia Yvonne
Warren Leroy b.1884
Warren Leroy Jr. b.1914

Switzer

Jackie

Swofford

[Unknown]

Sylvans

Emeline b.1838

T.

Myrtle b.1906

Tabor

Donnie
Maggie B. b.1904

Taggett

Larry
Larry Jr.

Taimar

Beatrice

Talbert

Jannie b.1900

Talley

Gayle

Tallon

Ada Elizabeth b.1878
Altomate Z. b.1909
Ann
Ann
Anna R.
Annie Savilla b.1879
Bunyan Mahoney b.1879
Bunyan Mahoney Jr b.1915
Cameron
Chris
Coleen J. b.1903
Dempsey
Dempsey Erwin b.1876
Dempsey Eugene b.1912
Eleanor
Eston O. b.1920
Eston O. Jr. b.1956
Fanny Elizabeth b.1907
Frances
Francis O'Donnell b.1909
Frank Lawrence b.1916
Frank Lawrence Jr. b.1953
Fred
Genie
Gracie O. b.1904
Harry LeRoy
Harry Lindler b.1923
Helen E. b.1918
Henry Graham b.1928
Henry Lee b.1920
Henry Shepherd b.1910
J. Levan b.1905
James Clemont
Janie Eva b.1896
John David b.1960
John Franklin b.1872
John Wyatt Jr. b.1939
John Wyatt b.1915
Joseph Fulton
Joseph Henry b.1870
Leroy Alexander b.1916
Lindler
Lorraine
Margaret E. b.1911
Mary Ella b.1882
Mary Melissa b.1909
Maude E. b.1907
Paul Kistler b.1886
Renee
Robert M. b.1922
Robert Maxie b.1916
Robin
Rufus Carlisle b.1894
Rufus Carlisle Jr. b.1919
Rufus Carlisle Jr. (R) b.1919
Ruth G. b.1922
Samuel L.
Samuel Leroy b.1874
Sarah Fostine b.1905
Steve L.
Sybil
Terry
William Alexander b.1848
William Alexander b.1912
Woodrow Wilson b.1912

Tankersley

Clyde Ray b.1942
Edward Vincent b.1943
Jeanne Marie b.1930
Judge Ray b.1918

Tankersley,

C. E. Jr.

Tanneberger

William Don

Tapley

Lorene b.1911

Tarasjewich

Edward

Tarrer

Ray

Tart

Archie b.1880
Enos b.1854
Mary E.
Mildred
Minta Jane b.1883
Talatha b.1888

Tarte

Alden Sanford b.1927
Braxton Hughes b.1896
Bronsell Floyd b.1922
Catherine J.
Edna J.
Enos
Fred
Frederick Enos b.1892
Grover Cleveland b.1885
James Dozier b.1894
James Dozier Jr. b.1932
Leonard Dove b.1914
Morton Warfield b.1917
Nora Ellen
Olga
Patrick Eason b.1890
Patrick Eason Jr. b.1918
Paul Roger b.1920
Robert Lee
Ruby b.1921
Sallie Justine b.1920
Sarah b.1922
Telatha b.1924
Vivian
William Hugh b.1918

Tarver

Esther Mae

Tate

Hermen d.2006

Tatum

[Unknown]
James A.
Jean
Sara Elizabeth b.1881
William Jeff b.1890

Taylor

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alvin b.1888
Ann
Annie Lucy b.1899
Beatrice b.1907
David
Donald d.2009
Dora Lee
Dorothy L.
Elsie Ora b.1910
Ethel b.1917
Francis Asbury b.1824
Frank
Ida Alberta b.1878
Joe Monroe b.1913
Judith
Okella Mae b.1911
Pearl Geneva b.1902
Remona b.1900
Riley Boone b.1937
Robert
Rufus b.1901
Victoria Virginia b.1877

Teal

Ella b.1892

Tedder

Joseph Wall b.1902
Joseph Wall Jr. b.1925
Mary A.

Teel

Andrew Vaughn b.1900
Andy Roy
Eva Ann
Marion Earl b.1902
Marion Ray b.1937
Maurice Owen b.1904
Ralph N.
Robert Newton b.1874

Teeters

Hiram Lee

Temple

[Unknown]

Terrell

Cora b.1895

Terry

Bobby

Tetter

Joe

Thames

Horace Thomas b.1908
Horace Thomas (R) b.1908
Horace Thomas Jr. b.1930
Jacqueline Wade b.1930
Maybelle b.1917

Thigpen

Louise
Zelma b.1912

Thomas

[Unknown]
Clara b.1897
Cohen Benjamin b.1915
David Belton
Doris
Ernest Clifton b.1926
Evelyn
George Tyrus b.1916
Jules Clifton b.1907
Margaret Marie b.1917
Mary Marian b.1935
Mattie Lee b.1900
Rebecca b.1806
Sidney Lewis
Virginia
Waverly Gwin b.1912
William H. d.2012
Willibie b.1908

Thompson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Agnes Berry b.1905
Alma Melviny b.1901
Amanda b.1873
Annie C. b.1897
Annie Elizabeth b.1903
Bannie B. b.1897
Benjamin B. b.1818
Betty
Charlie
Donnie Tell b.1931
Ed J. b.1883
Edna Mae
Ernest d.2003
Hazel b.1920
Henry E. b.1879
James R. b.1897
John A. b.1864
Katie Lou b.1916
Laticia b.1876
Lila b.1892
Lorina b.1905
Louvina b.1888
Martha
Martha D. b.1872
Mary E. b.1870
Mary E. b.1890
Nancy S. b.1898
Orah May b.1900
Pleasant Earnest
R. C. m.1922
Rosa Mae
Samuel David b.1919
Thrace b.1924
Viola
William A. Jr. b.1901
William Asbury b.1860

Thornhill

[Unknown]

Thornley

Minnie

Thornton

Almede b.1901

Thorton

[Unknown]

Thurman

[Unknown]

Tidwell

[Unknown]
Ada Demascus b.1879
George Ollie b.1905
Malita b.1895
Mattie Mae

Tietyen

Georgianna b.1850

Tilton

Alice
Fran
William J. b.1929

Timmons

[Unknown]
Amanda m.1871
Roy Albert b.1939

Timms

Bessie Virginia b.1914
Frank Edsel
James Henry b.1878
James Mark b.1916
Lewis Henry
Myrtis Tweedie
Phillip Claud b.1913

Tims

Ethel b.1913

Tindall

James Thomas b.1933

Tinsley

Robert

Tippet

Rebecca L. b.1925

Tipton

Mary Marcell

Tisdale

[Unknown]
Emily b.1816
Henry S. b.1883
James Hubert b.1920
Robert
Virginia b.1914
William Alfred b.1919

Tobias

Joe Wilder b.1899
Pearl b.1921

Tochton

Mary Frances

Todd

Arthur b.1924
Doris
Florence
Florence b.1888
Florene
Henry Paul b.1897
Howard Paul b.1945
Luther
Oliver b.1924
Pauline b.1928
Roland L. b.1931
Sidney b.1857
Sidney Milton b.1888
Soloman L. b.1904
Soloman L. Jr. b.1938
Wille Mae

Tolbert

Mary Frances b.1935
R. L.

Tolberto

[Unknown]

Toledo

William Watson Sr

Tollison

Mike

Tomberlin

James Clark b.1913
Mary Pauline b.1919

Tomlinson

Harry Dwight b.1911
Juanita Etta b.1927
Louise
Mary V.
Sarah Elizabeth
Ulrich Chester b.1903

Toney

Carl Wilburn b.1935
Doris Marie b.1935
Fred b.1908
Fred Jr. b.1937
Harold
James
Jeannie
Lewis C.

Toole

[Unknown]
Ella Lou b.1883
Ida Lavinia
William McKenzie m.1915

Tootle

[Unknown]

Touchstone

Nathan Alexander

Tousignant

Dolor J.

Townsend

Henry Web b.1904

Trabucci

Theresa

Trapnell

Thurman Atwood b.1910

Trapp

Andrew I. b.1910

Travis

Dale

Traywick

Julia m.1887

Treece

James d.2010

Trembley

[Unknown]

Trescot

Kate b.1906

Trimmal

[Unknown]

Trimnal

Gary George b.1867
Margaret Eva b.1892

Triou

Anagynos Demetrios b.1893

Tron

[Unknown]

Troublefield

Emmett Cornelius b.1910

Truesdale

Ada Elizabeth b.1917
Coley
Cora Bell
Eddie Parker b.1876
Henry Robert b.1911
Ila Mae b.1916
Jewell Kathleen b.1912
June Ann b.1929
Nell Gertrude b.1908
Pauline b.1914
Robbie
Sidney Hampton b.1876
Vernell E. b.1907

Truluck

Chessie b.1899
George W. b.1900
George Whitford Jr. b.1927
Isabell b.1908
Jackqueline
Mattie b.1905
Rembert S. b.1910
Rembert Scarborough b.1934
Richard Wilson b.1928
Thomas Zinemon b.1882
Whiteford Z. b.1859

Tucker

[Unknown]
Ellen b.1887
Emma Madge b.1915
Ethel Dennard b.1914
Ola Mae b.1911

Tuggle

Geraldine m.1975

Tumblin

Lorena Texas b.1891

Tunberville

Mary Louise

Turbeville

Blanch b.1924
Bonita Lee b.1921
Carroll Blane b.1930
Ethel
Jesse Virginia b.1926
Jessie James b.1890
Joseph E. b.1928
Lontha Maxine b.1909
Louise Leona b.1920

Turkett

Janie Alice b.1933

Turner

[Unknown]
Aline b.1912
Betty Jane
Cara Lee b.1931
Charles G. b.1936
Christine
Edna b.1888
Elbert Waverton b.1897
Elizabeth C. b.1935
Ellis Gasque b.1940
Emma Lee b.1919
Ethel May b.1895
Frances b.1834
Gaddy T. b.1896
Gaddy T. Jr.
Herbert Clark b.1914
Howard Franklin b.1922
James Randy
James Thomas b.1933
Jasper Gordon b.1916
Juanita b.1924
Katie b.1936
Louise b.1918
Margaret b.1921
Mary b.1923
Mary Francis b.1928
Mettie F. b.1881
Mortorman b.1926
Mortorman (R) b.1926
Pauline b.1928
Robert George b.1931
Robert J. b.1921
Robert Preston b.1891
Rowland Jr b.1922
Sally
Thelma
Tony Lee
William Anderson b.1932

Tuten

[Unknown]

Tyler

James Thomas m.1955

Tyndall

[Unknown]

Tyner

Earley b.1952
Emory
Garland
Judson E. b.1910

Tyra

Johnny

Tyson

Henry Thomas b.1880
Ken

Unknown

[Unknown]

Upton

[Unknown]

Urness

Marvin Arthur b.1908

Urvina

David

V.

Eunah b.1883

Van Davis

Nellie b.1922

Varn

Mary Lou

Vasile

Louis John b.1922

Vaughn

[Unknown]
James Morris
Judge
Larry Peck
Mary b.1908
Syble G. b.1922

Vause

James J. b.1843
Martha Ocilla b.1873

Vega

Gloria

Velez

Kenneth Brian

Vick

Thomas

Villa

[Unknown]

Villers

Loretta

Vines

Helen b.1936

Vinson

Estelle Susie b.1906

Vollan

Lila Lorraine

von Raushning

Thelma b.1901

VonBergen

[Unknown]

VonHarten

[Unknown]

Vonnoh

John W.

Voss

Helen Frances

Wactor

Ernestine b.1917
Margaret b.1894

Wadsworth

[Unknown]

Wagner

[Unknown]

Wahrenberger

John W.

Waits

W. Walter d.2005

Walden

Bertie Hallie b.1902

Waldhour

James W. b.1919

Waldner

Paul Frederick b.1916

Walker

[Unknown]
Barbara
Bessie
Carl J. b.1911
Eunice Estelle
Gay A. b.1917
Havala Elena b.1925
Jewell Lynora b.1919
John Frost b.1911
John Frost III
Melvin
Minnie Inez
Opal Idella b.1921
Theodore Lincoln b.1913

Wall

Geneva Mozelle b.1921
Marvin Jackson b.1917
Sally b.1835

Wallace

Frances
Lissa Renee
Mattie Lou b.1922
William Oliver Jr

Waller

Donna Marie
Orville Lee
Rachel b.1913

Walsh

Thomas Joseph b.1936

Walters

Jefferson Davis b.1881

Walther

Irma Frances b.1916

Walton

Jack

Ward

Audrey
Calvin
Chloe Daniele
Edith
Henry Tredwell b.1920
Inez Emma b.1925
James Leslie b.1917
Joseph Edward b.1961
Joseph Edward Jr
Joseph Phillip b.1927
Leon
Leverne
Lucile b.1928
Melvin b.1917
Nellie b.1919
Nettie b.1890
Phillip Joseph b.1884
Randolph
Rebecca
Ruth
Shuford Peter b.1922
William E. b.1888

Ware

Frances Elizabeth b.1933
Robert Marshall b.1895
William Ernest

Warner

Alice M. b.1881
Elmer Lawrence
Larry

Warr

Wilbur LeRoy b.1914

Warren

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ed
Helen b.1919
James Edward b.1921
Lonnie b.1893
Margaret Ferebee
Mary b.1870

Warth

Charles Thomas b.1926

Wasgett

Alice b.1922

Waters

Curtis
Donna
Ewing Henry b.1917
Roger
T. D.
Vernon Franklin b.1919
W. H.

Watford

Henry Lawrence b.1902
James Richard
Joe
Leveen Hartwell

Watkins

Aaron Monroe b.1898
Allen b.1933
Alma Faye
Ann
Charles Monroe b.1930
Doris Genita b.1921
Edward b.1937
Edward Alvie b.1928
Loraine b.1924
Marie
Mary Sue
Virgie Jo
Virgil Lee b.1906
Wanda Lee
William James b.1927

Watson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carlyle F. b.1924
Laney b.1886
Lenora b.1923
Martha Anna b.1859
Raymond Anthony
Woodrow Alfred b.1916

Watts

Bernie
Luther b.1912
Robert C. b.1891
Vernie Parnell b.1896

Way

Barbara Jean
Irene Elizabeth b.1926
Jerry C. b.1930
John Almon b.1926
Layford A. b.1900
Lee Vilas b.1902
Lee Vilas Jr b.1925
Lesa
Mark
Mike
Netta Susan b.1924
Robby
Susan b.1954
Tina
William b.1932

Weatherford

James Malcolm
Mack Russin b.1891
Tesesser Vergia b.1915
Viola b.1913

Weatherly

Gene

Weathers

John Roland b.1877

Weathersbee

Linda
Roy Earle
Roy Earle III

Weaver

Bertha Mae b.1910
Cecil L.
Christine
Corrine G. b.1892
Elaine b.1930
Franklin David b.1915
Georgia
Grady
Hampton Middleton b.1898
Henry Grady b.1890
James David b.1894
Jeanette b.1924
Jesna Louise b.1927
Jesse Thomas b.1900
Juanita
M. D.
Martha Ethel b.1904
Mary Alice b.1906
Middleton David b.1870
Patricia
Samuel Robert b.1902
Sullie
Wilma Earlene

Webb

David James b.1907

Weber

Margaret

Webster

Daniel Carlton b.1909
Daniel Carlton Jr.
Mary Claire

Weems

Lela Mae b.1917

Weichel

Ludwig Frank b.1888

Weir

George

Welborn

Margaret Elizabeth b.1905

Welch

[Unknown]
Betty Lois
Billie Joyce
Iva Nell
Joe Charles
Luther Franklin b.1918
Urban D. b.1897

Weldon

Barbara

Wellington

Carl Nathan b.1902
Carl Nathan Jr. b.1927
Charles Percy b.1911

Wells

Camilla b.1881
Emily b.1919
Fannie Belle b.1898
John
John R
John T. b.1855
Lillian Inez b.1914
Philip Eugene b.1925
Verdie Lewis
Walter b.1879
Willie W. b.1887

Welsh

Annie Lucille
Judy Emil
Samuel Nelson Jr. b.1915

Wertz

Katharine A. b.1918
Marion Elizabeth b.1921
Wilbur Schumpert b.1883
Wilbur Schumpert Jr. b.1912

Wesson

Mary Esther b.1897

West

Benjamin Harvey b.1892
Bessie Mae b.1899
Byrdie b.1904
Delton Daniel b.1906
Dorothy Catherine
Dorothy L. b.1926
Eller
Emma Jane b.1880
Englin Gertrude b.1923
Ethel
Fannie G.
Geneva
Harvey Nathaniel b.1887
Hazel N. b.1914
Jack b.1879
James Alex
James Hardy b.1891
James Woodson b.1917
John C.
Joseph Wilson b.1878
Lee M. b.1919
Leroy b.1907
Mattie Martha b.1882
Maurice C. b.1915
Maurice Caston d.2012
Mittie W.
Nancy C.
Nathan Clark b.1856
Nathaniel C. b.1922
Nell J.
Otha Lyndon b.1931
Pauline b.1926
Rebecca L.
Richard M.
Sammy Joe
Sarah Earlene
Sarah Lou b.1925
Tracy
Virgie

Westberry

Vennie Ray b.1936
Wilma Annette b.1939

Wetherington

Lonnie Z. b.1891

Wethington

Alice b.1908
Annie Eula b.1905
Archie D. b.1888
Atlanta b.1890
Bessie b.1900
Bobby Taylor b.1928
Carl b.1927
Carl Nathaniel b.1861
Clyde F. b.1923
Donnie Virginia b.1920
Frank b.1921
Grace E. b.1922
Hilda
James Nathaniel b.1883
James T.
Jinks N. b.1914
John Willie b.1892
Kathleen b.1909
LeGrand b.1916
Lucille
Mack b.1909
Mary L. b.1885
Mattie Lou b.1924
Neil Arthur b.1893
Oliver b.1916
Telatha Eugenia b.1897
Tennessee b.1893
Thomas Henry b.1918
Tilton b.1906
Willie
Winifred V. b.1917

Whaley

Benjamin F. d.2008
Frank

Wheeler

Gussie Bernice b.1906
Mary Elizabeth b.1876
Reba Burton

Whetstone

Edith Faith b.1914

Whiddon

[Unknown]
Alec
Betty Florence
Jeanneane b.1940

Whisnant

Emily Pearl b.1878

Whitaker

Mary Virginia
Maurice Fletcher b.1921
Wayne

White

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Addie Elizabeth b.1918
Agnes Lenora b.1905
Allie Irene b.1907
Annie Lee b.1901
Barbara
Carswell
Cynthia Oma b.1877
Dewey Nelma b.1911
Elias Oden
Elizabeth Jane b.1911
Esther Claire b.1950
Harold Reaves b.1920
Harvey James
Joyce W. b.1899
Kay
Laura b.1920
Lawrence L. b.1822
Lawrence Lee b.1873
Lawrence Lee Jr.
Leon Walter b.1869
Lillian Rae
Margie Caroline
Marian Patricia
Mary E. b.1874
Mary Hester b.1918
Miriam b.1933
Nelma Ray
Pauline b.1923
Pearl Mae b.1887
Perry Roscoe b.1886
Richard Oliver b.1915
Robert
Ruth
Samuel Franklin b.1925
Sarah b.1926
Thelma Ruth b.1920
Virgie Lee b.1912

Whitehead

Epsie Mae b.1909

Whiteside

James Sidney b.1903

Whitfield

George W. b.1910

Whitley

James W. b.1929
John H. b.1895
Lucille
Phil

Whitney

[Unknown]

Whitt

[Unknown]

Whittington

Clarence Advil b.1876
Cuma Jo
Eva b.1905
Gloria Joyce b.1942
James Monroe b.1912
James Monroe Jr b.1938
James William d.1994
Jesse Leo b.1899
Julian d.2000
Lucille b.1908
Luther Henry b.1917
Mary Lillian b.1880
Maybelle b.1903
Nancy

Wicker

Della W. b.1898
Mattie b.1882

Wiggins

B. W. d.2012
Emma Mae b.1908
Walter Harold

Wilbur

Stephen Warner

Wilder

Verona b.1895

Wilfong

John D. b.1903

Wilhelm

Walter S.

Wilkerson

Gladys b.1920
Mary
Pauline b.1913

Wilkes

Debra Kaye

Wilkie

John

Wilkinson

Dayton
Robbie
Robert M. b.1883

Willeford

Clifford Vane b.1924
Neely Brown b.1874

Willesden

Willy

Williams

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alcie b.1918
Alma Birdie b.1892
Amanda Helen b.1886
Bama E.
Barney Morgan b.1912
Betty Irene b.1925
Beulah Beatrice b.1901
Charlie b.1897
Charlie Lee b.1919
Croel D. b.1893
Cynthia
Doris Neda b.1932
Dorothy Lee
Edna b.1921
Ernest S.
Everette
Fannie Lee b.1905
Francis b.1924
Fred Ross b.1898
George David
Geromie Elizabeth b.1900
Goldia A.
Gwen
Harry
Harry Grady b.1930
Henry W. b.1867
Jacqueline
James d.1967
James Clifton b.1898
James Elliott
James Norton b.1904
James Norton Jr.
Janie Aurlevia b.1911
Jesse J. b.1923
Jessie L.
Jessie S. b.1849
Jewel Ann
Joseph Lee b.1919
Juanima
Lee H. b.1882
Linda
M. Ida b.1877
Mallachi Cogburn b.1828
Mallachi Cogburn b.1874
Marcia Endsley
Mattie Teresa b.1884
Nettie Lillian b.1895
Nora C. b.1870
Ola L.
Ophelia b.1880
Pearl b.1916
Robert Lanier m.1941
Roger K. b.1916
Ruby Neel
Sadie Evelyn b.1914
Samuel Berry b.1906
Sarah L. b.1924
Sidney
Ted
Tempie Louise b.1921
Tula Asner b.1873
Vennia Marlene b.1936
Vincent M. m.1884
Walter Sheridan b.1926
William Devante b.1915
Wilna Nell b.1930

Williamson

Edward Hope Jr. b.1925
Emmie Jo
Lloyd Jinks
Mary Ethel b.1926
Ray Leon
Rose Anne b.1911

Williford

Annie D.
Claude Royce
Cleve b.1936
Jeptha Carter b.1915
Jonell
Joyce Odessa b.1919
Katherine
Marjory b.1933
Neely Lloyd b.1917
Ola Mae b.1928
Sarah
Shirley Lee b.1939
Winnie E.

Willige

Dorothy Ann b.1909

Willingham

Edith Gertrude b.1897
Harry Eugene b.1895
Harry Eugene Jr.
Herbert Boinest b.1889
Hyacinth Alice b.1921
Margaret L.
Pearle Audeska b.1887
Theodore Boinest b.1866
William D.
William Theodore b.1893

Willis

Charles Harvey b.1935
Ira b.1904

Willoughby

Mary Belle b.1913

Wilson

Arnelia b.1884
Arthur Lavell b.1925
Berter L. b.1904
Beverly Ann
Bobbie Faye b.1939
Burrell B. b.1880
Dean Allen
Edna M.
Edward Heins b.1920
Ephraim b.1793
Floyd b.1919
Garengo b.1825
Gladys Evelyn b.1933
Harriet b.1823
Jane A. b.1835
Jeanette b.1928
John
John J. b.1929
John J. (R) b.1929
John William d.2002
Kathleen
Lillie Mae b.1927
Lula
Marea
Martha Elizabeth b.1936
Minnie Kathleen b.1921
Onie Mae b.1910
Orlando b.1827
Otis T. b.1940
Rowland Guster b.1920
Thelma Louise b.1926
Wade

Wimmer

Joseph Randolph Jr.

Windham

Allison Marie
Gus b.1917
Judy
Randy
Thomas William

Wingate

Annie Dora b.1893
Beatrice b.1853
Beverly J.
Clifton Bernard b.1922
David b.1861
Dessie b.1904
Doris E. b.1921
Doris E. b.1922
Eliza H. b.1894
Frances V.
George Furman b.1891
George Irvin b.1902
George Marion b.1895
George Witherspoon b.1864
Georgia M.
Grace E. b.1918
Helen E.
Jessie Hopkins b.1887
John B. b.1887
John E. b.1826
John Hopkins b.1854
Julia A. b.1899
June Dessie
Lee b.1924
Leonard F. b.1850
Louise Emily b.1907
Louise Marian b.1921
Lula M. b.1884
Luther b.1875
Maggie L. b.1898
Manley Asa b.1888
Martha Estelle b.1899
Merritt Leland b.1895
Milton A. b.1915
Mollie Leo b.1867
Nancy Mary b.1889
Olive b.1897
Robert H. d.1880
Ruth F.
Sadie b.1900
Sallie Josephine b.1886
Stanley Marvin b.1921
Virgil Raymond b.1924
Vondelle Z. b.1930
Wesley b.1855
William Manly b.1856
William Manly (R) b.1856

Winn

Oliver Leroy b.1912
Opal b.1918

Wise

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna Susan b.1896
George E. b.1922
Wanda Jean

Wisham

Preston Green
Robert Preston

Woelke

Hulda b.1907

Wofford

Alice M. b.1884

Wolfe

Robert Lloyd
Russell Simmons II b.1918

Wolverton

Ferold

Womble

Rufus Edmond

Wongrey

Matthew b.1910

Wood

[Unknown]
A. H.
Adeline b.1897
Alice Lee b.1889
Burton Marshall b.1901
Burton T. d.1910
Charley W. b.1884
Clyburn M. b.1926
Edna Mae b.1911
Eveline b.1916
Helen Delilah b.1918
James Mason b.1878
James Marshall b.1905
Katie Estell b.1889
Lillian b.1920
Marie
Mary Ivy b.1894
Mattie Irene b.1907
Paul
Theodore Leroy b.1913
Thomas b.1887
William Albert b.1909

Woodard

Ida E. b.1893
John Henry

Woods

A. D.
Geraldine b.1925
James A. d.2009
Thomas

Wooldridge

Myrtle Lee b.1895

Woolvine

Nora Mae

Worthy

Henry Benton b.1903
Henry Wedford b.1930
Joyce
Sue
William A. b.1932

Wright

[Unknown]
Capis Spencer b.1933
Carolyn K.
Horace Norton b.1898
Jerry Wayne
Laurie L. b.1902
Lela b.1894
Richard Eldridge b.1874
Richard Eldridge Jr. b.1910
Sarah Eunice b.1908
Stanley R.
Thomas Leolin b.1896

Wyatt

Rayburn

Wynn

Katie b.1900

Wynne

John A. b.1897

Yale

Mary C. b.1911

Yarbarough

Ella

Yarborough

Harry D. b.1906
Luther b.1910
Margie Loretta b.1911
Marilyn
Roland
Roland Lamar b.1934
Ruby Lenora b.1952
Voncile

Yarbrough

[Unknown]
Richard T. d.2004

Yates

Antonio G. b.1917
Edna Margaret b.1920
Ethel Lottie b.1924
James Pigford b.1920
Lydia b.1910
Nell b.1922
Robert Pierce b.1884
Robert Vernon b.1908
Rose Cheyne b.1915
Sallie b.1900
Sybil b.1913
Virginia b.1922

Yatsko

Danny Lee b.1948
John M. b.1923
Larry A.

Yawn

Fannie Sue b.1920
Magdalee
Mary Lou b.1912
Raymond
W. T. d.1953
William Taylor b.1886
William Taylor (R) b.1886
Willie Preston b.1914
Zora Mae

Yaws

Reed W. b.1902

Yomans

Eulalie b.1895

Yonce

[Unknown]

York

Kinch

Young

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allison b.1921
Charles W. b.1899
Charles W. Jr. b.1916
Charles Wesley b.1868
Charles Wesley (R) b.1868
Daniel McLeod b.1844
Esther
Frances Helen b.1937
George b.1856
Gilbert Flowers b.1896
Hazel b.1916
Hazel
Henry Edison b.1919
James A. b.1870
James Larry
John Wesley b.1842
Katherine
Katie Mack b.1907
Levisa m.1880
Lisa Elizabeth b.1918
Lottie b.1869
Martha Ella b.1850
Mary b.1869
Mary Dossie b.1905
Mary W. b.1866
Samuel Cecil b.1901
Samuel French b.1879
Samuel French b.1909
Samuel French Jr. b.1912
Samuel Walter b.1872
Thomas Varnell b.1921
Thornwell Ray b.1909
W. Harold b.1905
W. J. b.1854
William Clayton b.1899

Zeigler

Emma

Zimmeron

Ruby

Zirkle

Guy Harlan b.1914

Zmeskal

Eddie b.1928


Surname List

The history & genealogy of our Christmas family continues to grow, with the addition of many new families and allied surnames. If you find errors in these pages or have additions, please write Herbert Turner at the Christmas Home Page; the corrections & additions will be made; thank you.

Please note, this and all linked pages are protected by COPYRIGHT. Researchers that have shared information with me, maintain their own personal copyright to their shared material, and can do whatever they like with their material. You are welcome to use the material on these web pages, for your personal use only, provided "© 1997-2018 by Wm. Herbert Turner" is included. It cannot be used in any publications, digital media - CD/DVDs, web pages, genealogy sites that charge fees, etc. without written permission. If you share this material with other family members, you should inform them of the copyright. 

Copyright © 1997-2018 by Wm. Herbert Turner