Descendants of Thomas Cross Christmas - VA

Name Index


<---->

Ada
Ada Francis
Ada L. b.1873
Ada P. b.1897
Adelia
Agatha V. b.1907
Alice b.1888
Alice D. b.1864
Alice H. b.1923
Alice Ruth b.1895
Allen
Alma G. b.1889
Alma L. b.1904
Alma P. b.1900
Almyra
Alvina M. b.1896
Amanda B. b.1821
Amanda C. b.1854
Angerona b.1891
Ann D. b.1815
Anna Ruth
Anna W. b.1918
Annie C. b.1904
Annie E. b.1858
Annie Mary b.1899
Armenia
Barbara L. b.1927
Bardella b.1890
Bea
Beatrice
Beda d.1937
Bernice
Bertha b.1894
Bertie
Bessie b.1899
Bessie O. b.1905
Bessie V. b.1877
Beth
Bettie m.1870
Betty
Betty
Betty d.1995
Betty
Beulah
Beulah M. b.1908
Billie b.1904
Blanche b.1907
Bobo
Body
Bonnie V. b.1914
Bragg
Brenda
Bridgeport
Burcha b.1912
Burla b.1911
Carolyn Sue
Carr
Cassie b.1895
Cecile b.1906
Charlene
Cheryl
Chloe b.1900
Christi
Christine P. b.1912
Cicely b.1807
Clara B. b.1883
Claudia b.1900
Claudia M. b.1874
Clay
Clifford
Cora b.1903
Cora Lee b.1910
Cora R. b.1887
Cora W. b.1898
Corrie E.
Cuba
Del
Dolores
Doris
Dorothy J.
Dosha
Drena
E. Jane b.1857
Earlyn
Edith b.1914
Edith C. b.1906
Edna
Edna
Edna Lee
Eleanor F.
Elise Ann
Eliza b.1891
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1858
Elizabeth b.1851
Elizabeth G. b.1891
Elizabeth S.
Ella b.1850
Ella
Ellen b.1847
Ellen E. b.1892
Ellis
Elma M. b.1903
Eloise
Eloise B.
Eloise S. b.1929
Elsie b.1902
Elsie Violet b.1903
Elva b.1905
Elvie D. d.2002
Elvina F. b.1859
Emily
Emily
Emma b.1904
Emma b.1907
Erma B. b.1890
Ermon Ollis b.1905
Essie b.1883
Essie b.1891
Esther b.1909
Esther b.1742
Esther
Esther
Ethel Louise
Ethel M. b.1898
Ethel M. b.1889
Etta F. b.1902
Eubie
Eugenia L. b.1911
Eula F. b.1899
Eula Inez b.1917
Eula Mae b.1916
Eva b.1889
Eva Josie b.1882
Eva S. b.1864
F. Blanche b.1909
Fannie b.1882
Fannie Annie b.1888
Faye M. b.1904
Fern E. b.1902
Flora b.1890
Floree b.1916
Floride
Frances
Frances
Francis
Francis O. b.1861
Gelda R. b.1908
Geneva
Genevia
Genevieve D. b.1903
Genia A. b.1905
George A.
Geraldine
Gerogie b.1853
Gertrude b.1903
Gertrude b.1895
Gertrude b.1905
Gertrude N. b.1889
Ginny
Glades b.1891
Gladys b.1905
Gladys O. b.1906
Gladys P. b.1904
Gloria
Grace b.1889
Grace b.1888
Grace
Grace P. b.1916
Gurdie b.1921
Hannah b.1898
Hannah b.1812
Harriet R. b.1934
Harriett
Hazel b.1899
Hazel E. b.1900
Helen
Helen b.1912
Helen
Helen G. b.1924
Henderson
Heneritta b.1907
Henrietta E. b.1876
Hester D. b.1912
Hesther A. b.1829
Hicks
Higham b.1850
Hume
Ida
Ida b.1876
Inis J. b.1888
Irene Lamar b.1907
Irma b.1908
Iva b.1889
Janet b.1915
Jerri
Jessie b.1892
Jewell M. b.1905
Jill
Jones
Josephine Eileen
Juandel
Julia b.1915
Julia M. b.1921
Julia W. b.1904
Karen b.1937
Katherine V. b.1916
Kathie
Kathy
Kim P.
Kitty
Lambreth
Laura b.1902
Laura Blake b.1900
Laura May b.1879
Laverna M. b.1908
Lee
Lenora b.1880
Leona H. b.1903
Leona P. b.1894
Leona Wilma
Letty S. b.1889
Lewis
Lilie M.
Lillian b.1883
Lillian
Lillian
Lillian G. b.1903
Lillie Mae
Lilly d.2003
Linsy
Lois
Lois E. b.1917
Lois J.
Lois L.
Lora J.
Lorena B. b.1883
Loretta T. b.1931
Love
Lucile b.1899
Lucille L. b.1923
Lucinda b.1867
Lula M. b.1913
Lulu b.1873
Lydia b.1805
Lydia b.1886
Lydia A. b.1904
Lydia A. b.1869
Lydia M. b.1916
Mabel
Mabel Fay b.1910
Mabel Louise
Mabelle b.1902
Mable b.1901
Mae b.1902
Mae b.1907
Maedoll E. b.1919
Maggie T. b.1890
Maizell Mc
Mamie T. b.1911
Mammie H. b.1880
Mandy E. b.1873
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret H. b.1879
Margarite
Maria
Marie b.1916
Marie A. b.1926
Marilda b.1886
Marilyn J. b.1931
Marjorie I. b.1907
Marquetta L. b.1927
Martha b.1905
Martha b.1863
Martha
Martha A. b.1852
Martha Alice b.1860
Martha Belle b.1861
Martha L.
Martha S. b.1906
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1908
Mary b.1897
Mary b.1894
Mary A. b.1931
Mary Ann b.1843
Mary Ann b.1933
Mary Bernice
Mary E. b.1879
Mary E. b.1874
Mary Ethel
Mary F. b.1816
Mary F. b.1878
Mary G. b.1904
Mary Jane b.1938
Mary Jo d.2002
Mary Jo b.1935
Mary K.
Mary L.
Mary Lee b.1888
Mary Lou
Mary M. b.1882
Mary M. b.1851
Mary Margaret
Matilda May b.1892
Maud b.1871
Maxine
Maxine
May b.1902
Maybelle b.1885
Mayme C. b.1905
McCullough
McGhee
Melissa M. b.1923
Merrel b.1893
Milagros
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred b.1917
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred b.1910
Mildred b.1919
Mildred C.
Mildred I. b.1920
Millie
Minnie b.1872
Minnie Aileen b.1876
Mollie b.1902
Muriel
Myrtle
Myrtle M. b.1901
Nadine M. d.2001
Nagoh T. b.1895
Nancy b.1828
Nancy b.1801
Nancy
Nancy Margaret b.1817
Nancy N. b.1878
Nancy W.
Nannie Marie b.1894
Nellie b.1900
Nellie R.
Nelly
Nina R.
Nola b.1890
Nora Elsie b.1926
Norma L. b.1925
Ola E. b.1910
Ollie F. b.1873
Oms
Onea Bernice
Opal N. b.1905
Ora E. b.1876
Patricia
Paula G.
Pauline
Pearl Mae
Peg
Perry
Phoebe b.1865
Piccola J.
Pirom
Polly Ann
Rachel E. b.1877
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1856
Rena
Rena N. b.1893
Retha b.1903
Rhoda b.1906
Rose b.1906
Rosemary B.
Roxanne
Roxborough
Ruby
Ruby Mae b.1905
Rusty
Ruth b.1913
Ruth A. b.1898
Ruth C. b.1904
Ruthy Jane b.1906
Sadie b.1890
Sadie b.1923
Sallie b.1871
Sallie b.1890
Sally
Sally
Sally A.
Sally J. b.1808
Sarah b.1875
Sarah
Sarah b.1855
Sarah b.1891
Sarah b.1885
Sarah E. b.1906
Sarah J. b.1842
Sarah L, b.1883
Sarah R. b.1892
Serena J. b.1877
Serina b.1888
Sharon
Shiela W. b.1897
Shirley
Stella b.1908
Sue L. b.1920
Thelma
Toni
Tresie b.1904
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Vada b.1884
Vera L. b.1902
Vernie C. b.1903
Vesta D. b.1901
Vicki N. b.1926
Vina b.1859
Violet
Virginia
Virginia
Virginia G.
Virginia K. b.1908
Williams
Zona b.1898

Abarta

Charles Leo
Daris Leo b.1907
Helen Frances b.1931

Abbot

George m.1840
Virginia Winifield

Abbott

Altha E.
Arlis
Arvil b.1910
Avis Ardell b.1927
Beulah Mae
Bobby Lee
Bonnie
Buna R. b.1913
Burn b.1887
Calvin V.
Carl
Charles Edward b.1920
Charlie b.1903
Chester b.1912
Clifton N. b.1917
Cova G. b.1918
Dudley b.1923
Eddith
Elisha B. b.1853
Elsie b.1901
Ernest b.1913
Ester O.
Flora Ellen b.1915
Glen b.1928
Harry W.
Henry
Henry Past b.1890
Hettie b.1906
Irene
James C. b.1924
Jesse b.1901
John D. b.1878
John Tom b.1924
Joseph b.1897
Josephine b.1922
Justice R. b.1906
Kariah J. b.1880
Kester b.1908
Lester H. b.1918
Luther b.1906
Maudry
Mildred
Nancy
Nancy A.
Norman Elgin b.1922
Ona Bell
Oscar b.1892
Parlon Bennett b.1918
Reva b.1909
Robert H. b.1876
Ruby
Rufus b.1910
Rupert
Rusaw b.1882
Samuel b.1884
Sidney L. b.1923
Tine b.1885
Wilbur
William O. b.1912
William Virgie b.1875

Abercrombie

Don

Abernathy

Cleo T. b.1899
James R. b.1928
Norma Jean d.2014

Abrams

Ivy Zimmerman b.1846
Mildred b.1894

Adams

Caldora b.1847
Carl James b.1928
Carrie Mae b.1908
Clarence Theodore b.1899
Cynthia Frances b.1840
Dorothy b.1924
Dorothy Wimberly b.1913
Edward Clifford
Elbert G. b.1913
Emory Council b.1882
Ethel May b.1907
Eusebina Hill b.1844
Evelyn b.1919
George Thomas b.1842
Guy
Harvey Leroy b.1915
Harvey White b.1881
Inez
Irene
Ivan W. b.1910
James Weldon b.1848
John Lee b.1909
John W. b.1845
Linda
Louela Eudora b.1850
Louisa b.1843
Lucille
Margaret b.1853
Marge Kate b.1853
Mary b.1758
Melvina b.1850
Nannie Marie
R. W. b.1836
Robert B. b.1920
Samuel Higgason b.1801
Thelma
William b.1788
William Allan b.1891
William G. b.1819
William R. b.1855
Willie M. b.1875

Ader

Hawley Harrison b.1886

Adler

Nora

Affleck

Joyce Roselyn

Agnew

Robert d.2016

Ahart

Lola Beatrice

Aichel

Bernice Eleanor b.1900
George John b.1871

Aitken

Jane

Akins

Kathryn Winton
Wendell

Albert

Irene b.1894

Albin

Eudena b.1922
Eudena (R) b.1922
Juanita
M. B. b.1896
Ralph

Alexander

Elizabeth Virginia b.1892
James m.1812
John
Lola b.1903
Lucy Eudocia b.1888
Rhoda W. b.1836
Virgil M. m.1887

Alison

James Calhoun d.1993

Allen

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1888
[Unknown]
Fannie Mae d.2017
Harriet Ester b.1888
Hayward
Mary b.1865
Mary b.1872
Ruth Elaine
William C. b.1869
Willie Crozier b.1877

Allison

A. J. b.1828

Allred

Hannah Caroline b.1808

Allsbrook

Vella May b.1910

Alston

Angelina Chauncey b.1816
Ann Hunt Macon b.1811
Anne b.1929
Augustus b.1805
Caroline Ransom b.1815
Clementine Sarah b.1818
Daniel b.1802
Elizabeth Tannahill b.1866
Florida F. b.1827
Gideon b.1813
Henerietta Green b.1807
Lucy b.1887
Morton Williams b.1891
Robert West II b.1809
Soloman b.1900
William Green b.1801
Willis W. b.1803

Altman

Betty Jo
Rebecca
Robert Franklin b.1918

Amis

Elizabeth
Hugh b.1855
Julia
Mary E
Peter b.1850
Sally
Thomas b.1825

Amos

Cleta Fay b.1906

Anders

Norman E. b.1909

Anderson

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1940
[Unknown]
Adelaide Lillian b.1873
Adele b.1907
Albert Raymond b.1892
Alfred Walton b.1914
Alma b.1905
Ann Eugenia b.1843
Anna Catherine b.1814
Anna Logan b.1859
Anna Summers b.1858
Anne b.1871
Annie Pauline b.1896
Archibald S. b.1870
Arthur Butner b.1878
Augustus Milton b.1864
Barney Lloyd b.1900
Bessie L.
Carey B. b.1870
Carl B. b.1886
Charles Abbott b.1896
Charles C. b.1845
Charles C. b.1866
Charles C.
Charles Higgason b.1822
Charles Mortimer b.1854
Charles T. b.1855
Christopher Clellan b.1881
Clarence E.
Claude C. b.1873
Claude M.
Clifford A. b.1896
Curtis b.1923
Daniel Newton b.1858
Dorothy
Edith
Edwin W.
Elizabeth b.1899
Elizabeth Ann b.1820
Elizabeth Angelina b.1829
Emma Irene b.1901
Emma Katherine b.1898
Estelle b.1903
Etta Lavada b.1876
Eugenia b.1857
Eugenia b.1901
Eunice P. b.1870
Frances
Frank B. b.1882
Frank B. Jr. b.1909
Franklin Newton b.1906
George P. b.1869
Georgia Eunice b.1862
Gladys Marie b.1921
Grady Hick b.1903
Harriet E. b.1841
Hattie T. b.1865
Healon Christella b.1897
Henry Branham b.1850
Henry C. b.1837
Henry Newton b.1879
Henry S. b.1853
Hubert
Hubert White b.1877
Ida Francis b.1854
Ilean b.1906
Irene b.1883
Iva Z. b.1886
James Carter b.1900
James Cornelius b.1838
James Robert Quilliam b.1863
James Thomas b.1866
James Thomas Jr. b.1903
James Thomas III b.1941
Jenell
Joan
John b.1784
John
John H. b.1881
Josephine b.1835
Julia b.1896
Julia Mary b.1855
Julius C. b.1843
Kenneth b.1928
Kermit b.1927
Lee Earnest b.1879
Lenora J. b.1905
Lillian Lois b.1890
Louisa b.1832
Louise b.1817
Louise Emeline b.1860
Ludina b.1898
Margaret Cynthia b.1856
Margaret Louise b.1848
Marina b.1875
Marion B. b.1907
Martha
Martha Ann b.1825
Martha Elizabeth b.1866
Martha White b.1901
Mary
Mary Brown b.1898
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Mary J.
Mary P.
Maude E. b.1894
Merlyn Leslie b.1902
Michael Dutton b.1948
Mortomer Gordon b.1882
Nancy b.1811
Newton b.1813
Newton Z. b.1871
Oliver Leroy
Paul Jack b.1875
Peter Christian b.1866
Peter Merrill V. b.1892
Randall Montgomery b.1946
Rena b.1872
Robert
Robert A. b.1859
Robert Nixon b.1831
Robert W. b.1861
Sarah b.1839
Susan India b.1861
Teddy b.1910
Thomas b.1790
Thomas Allen b.1851
Thomas Grier b.1837
Thomas L. b.1840
Tommy Lillian b.1865
Verne Markham b.1911
Wendy
William Andrew Jackson b.1827
William Curtis b.1918
William Montgomery b.1905
William Patrick b.1818
William R.
Zachary Taylor b.1846

Andrews

Amanda b.1881

Ann

Sarah

Appleton

Jewell

Armstrong

Ann m.1788
Bessie Lee b.1887
James F.
James H. b.1887
Mary Avis b.1913
Nannie Lula

Arnall

Ellis Gibbs b.1907

Arnola

Grace Mae

Arnold

[Unknown]

Arrington

Samuel Peter b.1829

Arthur

Albertus Adair b.1904
Alice E. b.1902
Ann Jean b.1911
B. W. b.1891
Benjamin Franklin b.1826
Benjamin Franklin b.1863
Benjamin Franklin Jr. b.1889
C. D. b.1893
Clough Farrar b.1888
Dogan Humphries b.1892
Edward b.1856
Edward John b.1894
Elizabeth b.1895
Ella Dogan b.1854
Harry Moore b.1899
Herndon D. b.1908
Horny b.1900
James Harrison b.1901
John Miller b.1893
John Pinckney b.1905
Joseph Dogan b.1857
Joseph Dogan Jr. b.1892
Joseph Victor b.1899
Josephine F. b.1903
Kathleen b.1897
Leonora b.1904
Leta Bodie b.1895
Marcus Wilson b.1890
Mary W. b.1908
Pauline b.1861
Samuel Farrar b.1901
Warren DuPre b.1865
Warren Dupre Jr. b.1894
William H. b.1895

Asay

Clifton Worthan b.1927
Clyde Worthan b.1922
David Worthan b.1925
Eleazer Hatch b.1888
Jesse Worthan
Levan Worthan b.1917
Wayne Worthan

Ash

Joseph Harrison b.1891

Ashley

Bernum Benjamin b.1910
Dorothy b.1926
E. Dendy b.1921
Eunice b.1904
Jake C. b.1908
Joseph Marshall b.1915
Miriam
Ray b.1906
Robert M. b.1919
Samuel Joshua b.1874
William Ellison b.1912

Ashmead

Dorothy M. b.1906
Eleanor L. b.1907
Elmer Hollis b.1870
Margaret d.2007
Mary Francis b.1910
Naomi G. b.1918
Ruth H. b.1917

Ashmore

Elizabeth
Frank Leon b.1925
Frank Little b.1899
Mary Lou

Askew

Catherine Jemima b.1824
Eunice E. b.1819
William N.

Aston

Robert West m.1800

Atkinson

America b.1864
Clarence b.1882
Loice Edward b.1907
Mary Ann b.1851
Pauline M. b.1901

Attaway

Margaret Louise b.1910

Aughtry

Cleora Ayefor Telula b.1855
Mary Elizabeth

Aull

Carrie b.1872
Herman b.1878
James Herman b.1846
Myrtle b.1875

Ausley

Clifford M. b.1900
Clifford M. Jr.
Frances M.
William S.

Austin

[Unknown]
Charles Dale b.1909
Ella Wyly b.1871
Ruby Camilla b.1909

Ayers

Luna m.1845

Babb

E. Josephine b.1848

Bacon

Gladys
Heneritta Alston b.1840
Joann Ellen b.1930
Joel b.1901
Joel Richard b.1926
John Edmond b.1812
Robert
Robert Alston b.1842

Bagnall

[Unknown]

Bagwell

Ann b.1911

Bailes

Grace Marian

Bailey

Alexander H. b.1844
Amon b.1873
Burrough William b.1906
Della b.1880
Dovie Ann b.1879
Etta Florence b.1872
Euna
Gilbert
Howard A. b.1909
Lewis P. b.1904
Nancy B. b.1877
Opal M. b.1904
Ray b.1889
Wesley d.2013
William Albert b.1918
William Mclain

Baines

Jake D. m.1936

Baird

Charles C. b.1877
Durwood M. b.1922
Lula Bell b.1918

Baity

[Unknown] d.1983

Baize

Charles A. b.1900
Claudie b.1897
Dewey b.1899
Edward b.1913
Vitula b.1879

Baker

Alicia b.1871
Blanche Ree b.1908
Florence Jeane m.1946
Lula Mae b.1894

Baldwin

Dick b.1800

Bale

Allen Gross b.1888
Charles b.1889
Charles Jr
Dorothy Jeraldine
Edna Earl
Margaret Cann
Nancy Sandidge
Sarah Frances
Sou Carroll
William D.

Balkett

Goergie

Ball

Cora E. b.1914

Ballard

Carrie b.1888

Banks

Lelia b.1877

Banner

Jessie b.1910

Barbee

Magaita

Barbell

Rita b.1921

Barbour

[Unknown]

Barbrey

Alonzo L. b.1892

Barkley

Kate b.1905

Barnard

Nydia b.1894

Barnes

Bart B. b.1878

Barnett

[Unknown]
Bessie F. b.1901
Celia Isabelle b.1888
Charles Francis b.1895
Clifford b.1881
Eliza Francis b.1872
Essie M. b.1899
Fletcher b.1905
Florence Alvatine b.1887
George Clifford b.1920
Grover b.1884
Herbert b.1882
James Larkin b.1923
John S. b.1895
John S. Jr. b.1920
Joseph William b.1875
Larkin Jasper b.1859
Louisa A.
Margaret
Sadie b.1907
Sarah E. b.1915
William E. b.1910

Barney

Arnold Earl b.1886
Clarence Adelbert b.1877
Elzada Ormanda b.1868
Florence E. b.1882
Henry Orval b.1872
Joseph Orson b.1870
Joseph Smith b.1845
Lawrence b.1874
Myrtler Ray b.1888
Walter L. b.1879

Barrett

Earnest Luther b.1876

Barrick

Bobby Joe
James Herschel b.1886
James Russell b.1929
Mildred Ruth

Barrow

Anna b.1904
Emma A. b.1848

Barry

Blanch B. b.1878
Elias b.1849

Barton

Adeline b.1867
Adeline B. b.1894
Alice M. b.1901
Amanda b.1877
Audrey A. b.1898
Boyd
Burley B. b.1906
Charles Albert b.1866
Charles E. b.1879
Clara b.1891
Claude William b.1888
Clayton W. b.1924
Delila b.1830
Effie b.1868
Elijah b.1787
Elijah b.1836
Elijah b.1875
Eliza Jane b.1828
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth b.1863
Ethel Jena b.1889
Frances Elizabeth b.1887
Fred M. b.1908
Gady b.1897
George Willard b.1868
Golden A. b.1863
Golden A. (R) b.1863
Helen
Henry H. b.1897
Irene
Jaisy Jane b.1879
James M. b.1818
James M. b.1874
James R. b.1871
Jesse b.1833
Jesse E. b.1869
Joe W.
Julius
Lexia b.1884
Lexia E. b.1895
Louisa b.1867
Loyd
Marietta b.1865
Mary Ann b.1826
Maude b.1886
Millie M. b.1891
Milton L. b.1913
Milton Luther b.1857
Mina b.1877
Nancy b.1873
Nancy Ellen b.1860
Nellie May b.1893
Paradine Emily b.1862
Rosetta b.1858
Rufus Earl b.1884
Ruth
Samuel Jones b.1899
Sarah E. b.1854
Sarah Gwendolyn b.1901
Susan J. b.1853
William E. b.1901
William Henry b.1855
William M. b.1824
William M. b.1864
Willie Marcella b.1903

Baskerville

Unknown

Basket

George W. b.1840
George Washington b.1894
Hattie b.1890
Luvina b.1887
Nathaniel b.1853
Virginia R. b.1870
William A. J. b.1876

Baskette

Reuben V. b.1866

Bass

Clide b.1884
Connie A. b.1892
Elijah b.1888
Elwin b.1899
Henry Richard b.1920
Iva L. b.1880
Riley b.1859
Russell T. b.1891

Bates

Louise b.1894
Pirtle b.1924
William P. m.1881

Batson

John Dodson

Batts

Alice May b.1876
Bernard Mortimer b.1887
Bernard Mortimer Jr. b.1923
Betty b.1930
Cordelia E.
Elmer Franklin b.1882
Evelyn Maurine b.1920
John William b.1875
Johnnie Faye b.1922
Lallah R. b.1894
Lois b.1918
Louise E.
Margaret b.1919
Oscar E.
Robert W. b.1880
Thomas Jefferson b.1846
Wilbourn Mortimer b.1917
William David b.1924

Baugh

Felix m.1891

Baughcome

William Ansel b.1912

Bauknight

James Thomas b.1888

Baulch

Elizabeth F. b.1835

Bauman

Marion Edward b.1877

Baumgartner

Robert R. b.1919

Baumholser

Harold Gene b.1922

Baxter

Mary Laird b.1794

Baynard

Elzabeth b.1888
Ephraim M. m.1888

Bays

[Unknown]

Beach

Havana P. b.1857

Beachman

Andrew
Elizabeth
Isaac
Jessie
John
Mary

Beal

Andrea b.1871
Andrew Hyrum b.1866
Emma Elizabeth b.1870
Emmaline Druzila b.1874
Esther L b.1889
John Ernest b.1887
John Henry b.1862
Thomas b.1859
William b.1833

Bean

Ruth b.1905
Virginia Belle

Beard

Byron Leonal b.1906

Beasley

Barbara Lou
Hubert

Beason

John Tillman b.1906

Beaty

Robert W. S. b.1885
William A. b.1846

Beck

Jimmy

Becker

Jon d.2015

Beckerdite

Charles E. b.1883

Beckner

Jo Ann

Beckwith

Agnes Ruffin b.1884
Edmund Ruffin b.1845
Mary White b.1883

Bedell

Clifford Falis b.1907
Jack Allen b.1936
Merilyn Christmas

Beeman

Daniel Levi b.1870

Beeson

Eliza Ellen b.1852

Begley

Garland

Belcher

Adiline b.1926
Adren G. b.1923
Alphis Freeman b.1922
Amie M.
Annie Carlene b.1910
Aron G. b.1921
Bonnie b.1910
Bronner b.1908
Carlie b.1887
Caroline Amanda b.1845
Celia b.1885
Claird b.1892
Clarion Leon b.1935
Dormon M. b.1925
Edris b.1932
Eldon Ray b.1915
Ervin Curtis b.1890
Eva b.1886
Evadene
Eveline b.1924
Gertrude b.1896
Gertrude Kate b.1875
Hazel M. b.1928
Hazel Marie b.1929
Larry Gene
Leander Thomas b.1880
Lermon Carl b.1914
Louis N. b.1917
Lynn David b.1919
Madeline b.1921
Mavis J.
Mayburm b.1930
Morton b.1883
Otis Earl b.1928
Rayburn b.1935
Rena b.1914
Roldoph E. b.1919
Roy T. b.1912
Ruby E.
Samuel b.1876
Zachariah Taylor b.1848

Bell

Almania b.1845
Billy R.
Charles T. b.1921
Harry L.
Jacqueline F.
Lillie E. b.1897
Mamie b.1879
Mary Adeline b.1829
Mary Helen b.1873
Rebecca Susan b.1842
Richard Cameles b.1893
Robert L. b.1920

Benjamin

Lena Leola b.1913

Bennett

Georgia Ann Josephine b.1857
Guy Calvin b.1891
Lillie Jewel b.1905
Sarah Etta b.1875
William Leroy b.1886

Benson

Harry C. d.1996
Myrtle Altena b.1895

Bentley

Eugene J. b.1903
Paul H. d.2013

Benton

Minnie L b.1896
Rosetta Jane b.1838

Bernhardt

Herman Richard

Berridge

Fay b.1903

Berry

Callie
Ray Andy b.1915

Besley

Regina S. b.1903

Best

William

Bethea

Katherine Elmira

Betterton

Joseph M. b.1874

Bevans

Belle b.1859

Biggers

Dan
Wilson Morris b.1894
Wilson Morris Jr.

Bird

Catherine Dalton b.1825
Fitz m.1825
Helen

Birdsong

Carrie b.1883

Bishop

Amelia b.1868
Arra b.1900
Jennie V. b.1865
Lillian
Rose b.1893

Bitts

Isaac J. b.1895
John Isaac b.1870
Raymond Charles b.1897

Bjerregaard

Andrew Niels b.1849

Blackburn

Eusebia b.1796

Blacknall

Augusta Cecil b.1882
Bessie B. b.1885
Charles P. b.1893
Joseph b.1891
Louisa W. b.1896
Thomas Robert b.1857
Willis H. b.1889

Blaine

Charles M. b.1891

Blaines

Vernie A. b.1888

Blair

Elizabeth M.
Jesse William b.1891
Leslie Anderson b.1929
Leslie Lenton b.1888
Marvin Lee b.1879

Blake

Frances

Blakely

Jones Hoyt b.1904

Blakeman

[Unknown]

Blalock

Leumas William Calhoun b.1857

Blank

Roy

Blattel

Charlene M.

Bleeke

Marlene

Bobbett

Naomi Adeline b.1926

Bobbitt

Charles Davis b.1910

Boddie

Ella M. b.1891

Boes

Mark

Bolding

Carolyn Helen b.1924

Bolin

John Oliver b.1873
Robert S. b.1877

Bolland

Elitha Clara b.1902

Bollinger

Carl Miller b.1888
Louise b.1911
Sarah O.
Virginia

Bolster

Minnie b.1865

Bolton

Myrtle Lee b.1902

Bond

Martha Matilda Withers b.1830

Bonnell

Albert J. b.1867
Annie M. b.1897
Effie E. b.1873
Fannie b.1865
James M. b.1837
Oscar b.1869
Richard L. b.1896

Bonner

Ervin Franklin b.1894
Frances Eudocia b.1858
Frank G.
Hamilton m.1801
Hamilton Jr. b.1812
Henrietta Maria b.1820
Issac Ramsey b.1868
James Henry b.1903
James Henry Jr.
James Lucas b.1816
John Green b.1802
John Green b.1865
Mary Christmas b.1803
Mary Jones b.1814
Mary Ophelia b.1861
Portia Emma b.1863
Robert b.1818
Sally Green b.1805
Seymour Ransom b.1809
Susan Ann b.1807
Tallulah Starnes b.1860
Von Lee b.1928
William Green b.1811
William Henry b.1830
William Henry Jr. b.1866
Willie Coralee b.1864

Booher

Mary Jane

Boone

Susie b.1880

Booth

Florence b.1906

Boozer

James Thronwell b.1872

Borders

[Unknown]

Boren

Charles E. b.1856
Charles Edward b.1895
Ella A. b.1888
Harold Eugene b.1899
Irene May b.1901
Jessie R. b.1890
Louise F. b.1904
Mabel A. b.1885

Boudot

Robert Louis b.1924

Bouton

Elizabeth b.1886

Bouy

Maryanne

Bowles

Charles Wilborn b.1882
Paul W. b.1912
Zelma B. b.1907

Bowling

[Unknown]
John Dominic b.1895

Bowman

Betty
Lee b.1899
Mabel b.1886
Patsy A.

Bown

Thelma B. b.1906

Boyd

[Unknown]
Areana m.1836
Areana (R) m.1836
June b.1936
Lolla m.1899
R. E.
Ralph b.1906

Boyer

Sarah Ann b.1838

Boyle

James Robert

Bradford

[Unknown]

Brady

Elliott Thomas b.1865

Bramlett

Jane Rebecca b.1840

Brammer

Ida Bell b.1878
Rachel T. b.1862

Brandan

Dicie Diana b.1858

Brandenburg

Albert Gilson b.1863
Albert Gilson Jr. b.1891
Ellen P. b.1894
Lillian M. b.1892
Ruth F. b.1897

Brandon

Ida R. b.1872

Braselman

Agnes L. b.1860
Agnes L. (R) b.1860
Gertrude C. b.1858
Nathan T. J. b.1855
Peter
Thomas Jefferson b.1802
Thomas Jefferson (R) b.1802
Thomas P. Nathan b.1834
Thomas P. Nathan (R) b.1834
Virginia b.1862
Willie P. B. b.1857

Braselton

[Unknown]

Brasher

Sarah Donie b.1864

Brashier

Andrew J. b.1867
Marvin Lindsey b.1894

Bratcher

Mary Catherine b.1919

Bray

James L. m.1850
Nancy Emily b.1885

Brazeal

Nawasa

Breinholt

Wilford Lewis b.1880

Brewer

David

Brewster

Emily Elizabeth b.1863

Bridgeport

Alma

Bridwell

Henry Edwin b.1883

Briggs

[Unknown]

Brimmer

Helen b.1912

Brinkmeier

Louis F. m.1882

Bristow

David b.1872
Dolla b.1873
John b.1868
Julia Isabella b.1871
Larkin H b.1847

Brittingham

John W. b.1854

Broadwell

Lula Mildred b.1893

Brock

Eura Ellen b.1905

Brooke

Esther Hill b.1900

Brooks

[Unknown]
Annie Rose
Augustus Alston m.1865
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1820
Nettis Lee b.1869
Noel Glenn b.1916

Brookshire

Alexander

Broshears

Mary Eileen b.1929

Brothers

Elmo b.1908
Raymond Clyde

Brousseau

Bernadette

Brown

[Unknown]
Adele Upshaw b.1895
Albert Gallatin b.1813
Albert Gallatin II b.1885
Albert Gallatin b.1837
Albert Gallatin III b.1913
Alexander M. m.1876
Anne Cabaniss
Bud B. b.1889
Burdette b.1914
Christine
Clarence
Cynthia b.1804
Dolores May b.1921
Edwin Rice b.1811
Edwin Rice II b.1853
Edwin Rice III b.1903
Effie b.1883
Ernest Frank b.1916
Florence L.
Frances b.1781
George
Helen b.1879
Hezekiah George David b.1824
Irving Aldrich d.1998
Jeoffrey Taliaferro
John E.
John Julius II b.1815
Joseph b.1778
Joseph Taliaferro b.1849
Joseph Taliaferro II b.1888
Josephine Taliaferro b.1914
Kathrine Ollinger d.1941
Laura Cornelia b.1826
Lee D. b.1915
Leona b.1918
Louisa Adeline b.1817
Lucinda b.1811
Lyle
Martha Eliza Hunington b.1828
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Mary M. b.1814
Mary Rice
Melissa b.1828
Melissa Ann b.1832
Michael O'Donoghue
Nancy Adair
Nancy Cornelia b.1820
Natalie Humphreys b.1891
Nellie b.1889
Pearl
Ralph b.1912
Rebecca Jane b.1850
Robert Young b.1841
Sarah
Sarah H. b.1842
Thomas Donoghue b.1937
Vida May b.1896
W. R.

Browne

Laura Douglas b.1869

Browning

Shirley b.1937
William Wallace b.1900

Bruce

Alma b.1891
Elizabeth Lucinda b.1825
Thomas S. b.1872

Brush

Charles Lester m.1940

Bryan

Louis Allen b.1908
Mary Ruth b.1910
Massie Womack Jr. m.1907

Bryant

[Unknown] m.1860
Adele b.1921
Arthur Simon b.1883
Hiram
James L.
James Lee b.1921
John Wilson b.1894
Julius
Paul
William A. b.1919
William Wayne

Bryson

Hamp
Philip Robinson b.1912
Rebecca Jane b.1848
Unknown

Buchanan

Mamie H. b.1895
Mary Ann

Buck

Josephine b.1911

Buckley

Harry K. b.1915
Henrietta Eulalia

Buford

[Unknown]

Bujake

June Rose

Bull

Vergie Cleo b.1906

Bullock

Amanda Jane b.1850
Mary Jane b.1896
Robert Clay b.1902

Bumpas

Iva b.1887

Bunch

Marjorie Katheryne

Bunderson

Matilda b.1870

Bunnell

Thelma b.1902

Burch

Mildred b.1896

Burchett

Edna Frances b.1941

Burden

Agatha V. b.1905
Dalphene Dale b.1885
Finis b.1865
Floy Fay
Gedra Alison b.1903
Haley Elizabeth b.1910
Harriet
Ira S. b.1906
Millie b.1883
Minerva b.1889
Orvil Omega b.1913
Ray
Wanna b.1906

Burdette

Alice W. b.1899
Howard Lee b.1895
Lemma L. b.1904
Mims Sullivan b.1869

Burdick

Gertrude b.1898

Burge

Barbara Lois
Carmile Christmas
John Moody b.1904
John Moody Jr. b.1929
Leta Bell b.1888

Burks

Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1838

Burnett

[Unknown]
Allie Maye b.1907
Elizabeth b.1845
Gates m.1904

Burns

James M. b.1847
Mary b.1901
Mary Jane m.1847

Burry

Dollie b.1903

Burt

Eldon T. b.1907
Elmo D.
Genevieve b.1902
Howard Smith. b.1903
Melvin Leroy b.1910
Teddy V.
Thomas Wieldon b.1879
Wilden H. b.1901

Burtt

Elizabeth Mae b.1921

Burwell

Martha C. b.1885

Busby

Clair Colwell b.1880
Clifford M. b.1911
Elizabeth
Lorie
Rhett Grahay b.1909

Butcher

Balorie
Barney R. b.1899
Cleo M. b.1906
Flora Elizabeth b.1898
George Thomas b.1873
Ivy Gertrude b.1895
Leslie Roy b.1890
Nellie B.
Osa b.1908
Otis A. b.1903
William W. b.1862
Zella G. b.1901

Butler

Barney J. b.1903
Cynthia b.1901
Howard Andrew b.1889
Hubert C. b.1895
John Carlisle b.1887
Johnny Mabel b.1922
Joseph H. b.1855
Lala Estelle b.1899
Lillie b.1874
Mary Henry b.1864
Maxine A.
Norma Elizabeth b.1923
Robert Donald m.1874
Saint John
Violet F. b.1920
William H.

Butner

John
Pellonia b.1837
Sue b.1847

Butt

John W.

Byers

Ivy Irene
Lee
Melvin Russell
Unnamed

Byler

Nora Elizabeth b.1878

Bynum

Lodenia b.1880

Cabage.

Lucille Gazelle b.1890

Cabaniss

Myra Lubbock b.1870

Cain

Anita
Catherine b.1903
Damie Mae
Douglas Mylchreest b.1873
Douglas Mylchreest Jr b.1909
Richard Hill
Ruth C. b.1898

Calder

Clement W. b.1907
Elizabeth b.1927
Ellen Mary b.1920
Lawrence Whitlock b.1910
Rebeau b.1877
Wade Whitlock b.1915

Calhoun

Henry m.1833

Callis

Rosa b.1872

Cambell

Greg Joe

Camp

Frank R. m.1971

Campbell

[Unknown]
Abbie May b.1909
Bercha Mae
Charles Nathiel b.1868
Daler b.1886
Daniel W. b.1856
David M. b.1858
David W. b.1904
Delphia A. b.1895
Earnest A. b.1906
Edward b.1859
Effie b.1899
Effie J. b.1873
Flossie b.1902
Fred b.1890
George F. b.1849
Helen b.1895
Hogan b.1832
Jessie C.
John Alexander b.1864
John Thomas b.1893
Kenneth W.
Lee b.1870
Leonard Hogan b.1867
Lillie b.1872
Louise Faye b.1861
Lucy A. b.1855
Mallie b.1892
Mary Corallee b.1871
Mary Elizabeth b.1900
Maurice Winston b.1936
Orel b.1888
Pearl b.1883
Serenia Bell b.1863
Silvia b.1876
Thelma Jean b.1929
Thomas C. b.1921
Thornton b.1882

Candland

Anthniel Lynn b.1893
Charles Howard b.1891
Duane H. b.1901
Percy Howard b.1864

Cann

Mary Margaret b.1866

Cannon

Archie Banley b.1889
Jemina S. b.1888
Lucinda C. b.1811

Canter

Maxine June b.1917

Cardwell

Beatrice b.1914

Carithers

Mary H. b.1891

Carlisle

Mary Ann b.1933
Ruth Lavon

Carman

[Unknown]

Carnahan

Clara b.1901

Carnell

Nannie b.1884

Carnes

Victoria b.1889

Carpenter

Arthur b.1891
Bernice
Donald b.1921
Eugene
Georgia
Harry b.1895
Horace Virgil b.1875
Paul b.1910
Roy Edward b.1908

Carper

Brian A.
Larry M. b.1939
Thomas Wilber b.1904

Carrel

John S. b.1910

Carrico

Agnes b.1928

Carroll

Marie b.1912
Richard B. b.1917

Carson

Allein
Carole
Louis Frederick b.1897
Louis Frederick Jr.
Marietta b.1897

Carter

[Unknown]
Albert T.
Albert T. Jr.
Alfred Levi b.1923
Bert S. b.1924
Charles R. b.1915
Donald G.
Donald Lee
Erasmus Christmas b.1906
Gwendolyn
Hawkins Jr, b.1879
Hayden A.
Henry Franklin b.1909
Ivan D. b.1883
Josiah A. b.1858
Josiah Anderson Jr. b.1888
Louisa B. b.1884
Marie b.1907
Mary Ann
Mary L.
Melvin C.
Michael F.
Nancy Jane b.1837
Patricia
Purcell
Ralph S. b.1901
Ralph Stewart Jr.
Richard Hubbard b.1898
Richard Hubbard Jr.
Robert Logan b.1890
Unknown
Willie Herbert b.1903

Carton

[Unknown]

Cartwright

Lizetta b.1888

Carver

[Unknown]

Cary

Bessie b.1897
Carl R. b.1894
Harold b.1907
Jewel E. b.1906
Rudolph C. b.1868
Winifred b.1904

Case

Helen Mary b.1906

Casey

Betty Lou
Essie b.1902
Jack Commodor
Robert J. b.1885

Cason

Bertha b.1893

Cassidy

Mary K. b.1828

Cassity

John Henry b.1880
Leon
Moss

Casteel

James Payton b.1921

Castle

Ethel G. b.1920

Castleberry

Antine b.1865

Caston

Aseneth Blanche b.1898

Cates

Macfarlane Lafferty b.1898

Caudel

Billy Joe

Caudle

Colvin b.1883

Cavanagh

Frank Arthur b.1882

Cawthorn

Sue Blount b.1850

Chambers

Mary Isabel
Thomas Brison b.1865

Chamblee

Agnes b.1911
William Marshall

Champion

Charles L.
James
William Leslie b.1897

Chandler

Estelle Elizabeth b.1906
Eulalia b.1899
Josephine Lee
Marvin D. b.1897
Nannie M.
Robert H. b.1871
Robert Powell b.1910

Chaney

Robert Joseph Shelly

Chapman

Bertha Mae b.1891
Charles
Claud b.1891
Eleanor E.
Harry A. b.1907
Luther Bennett b.1912
Mina E.
Verlie L. b.1905
Verner b.1908
Wister W.
Wister Wilson b.1882

Chappell

Laura Jane b.1857

Charles

Isabella b.1872

Chase

Maude Olave b.1891

Chaudoin

Theodocia b.1894

Chavez

Rosalie

Cheever

Opal C. b.1911

Chelf

Dorothy Marshall b.1925

Chewning

Permelia Henderson b.1830

Childers

Anna S. b.1869

Childress

Inez b.1915
Mary

Childs

John Grover b.1891

Chiles

Carrie L.
Curtis
Gresham Lafayette b.1895
Lisel
Philip

Chilton

Dorothy J.

Chisolm

David
Kathleen b.1884

Chitty

Earl d.1995

Christensen

Clinton Hyrum b.1895
Erick Parley b.1876
Lloyd L.
Newell b.1901
Ruby B.
Whitney B.

Christenson

Charles L. b.1877

Christian

Janice

Christiansen

Elizabeth b.1865

Christie

Albert Penny d.2003
Betty L.
Harvey Clyde
James d.2003
Leborn d.2003
Lee d.2003
Margie
Paul Ray
Robert

Christmas

Abram R. b.1856
Ada b.1875
Addie b.1872
Addie b.1863
Agnes b.1715
Alan Ray
Albert b.1873
Alice b.1899
Alice b.1898
Alice
Alice Ann b.1858
Alice D. b.1780
Alice D. (R) b.1780
Alice G. b.1906
Alice Gertrude b.1901
Alice Janet b.1922
Allen Jackson b.1896
Alma b.1879
Alma b.1904
Alma Eletha b.1898
Almond David b.1914
Alta
Alva b.1880
Alva Dean b.1933
Alva Earl b.1899
Alvin
Andrew Jackson b.1854
Andrew Jackson b.1856
Ann b.1822
Ann Peeler b.1766
Anna b.1892
Anna D. d.1864
Anna Scott b.1836
Annie b.1865
Annie b.1875
Annie Alberta b.1900
Annie Belle b.1894
Annie Pearl
Annie Ruth b.1920
Ara DeLena b.1906
Arlie b.1882
Arlus b.1906
Arnold B. b.1911
Arthur b.1915
Arthur Ewing
Arthur Junior b.1934
Arvel Ivan b.1903
Arzo T. b.1884
Barbara Ellen
Basil E. b.1893
Benjamin E. b.1850
Benjamin Franklin b.1897
Benjamin G. b.1873
Benjamin G. (R) b.1873
Benoni S. b.1854
Benonie b.1871
Berry Johnson b.1866
Bertie b.1880
Bessie L. b.1905
Bessie L. b.1899
Betty b.1861
Betty Jane
Betty Jean b.1925
Beulah Marie b.1914
Beverly
Bobby Glenn b.1941
Buckner Davis b.1819
Buckner Franklin b.1850
Buckner Fred b.1886
Byron Keith
Caldonia b.1879
Caleb b.1905
Calvin C. b.1843
Camllie Wilkinson b.1905
Candice b.1873
Candis Allen b.1915
Carl Allen b.1910
Carl Thomas b.1929
Carlie b.1894
Carlie (R) b.1894
Carolina b.1856
Carrie b.1875
Carrie b.1931
Carroll Alvin b.1905
Carroll E. b.1919
Cassandra b.1867
Catherine b.1844
Catherine b.1906
Caty b.1723
Cecil Charles b.1905
Cephus b.1906
Cera J.
Challa b.1878
Charles b.1771
Charles b.1872
Charles d.1705
Charles
Charles b.1830
Charles
Charles Albert b.1858
Charles E. b.1918
Charles Gurley b.1917
Charles Lewis b.1894
Charles Lee
Charles N. b.1864
Charles Ottis b.1910
Charles R.
Charles W. b.1859
Charles W.
Charles Wayne
Charles William b.1911
Charles William
Charlie d.1900
Chester Albert b.1894
Chester Francis b.1897
Chester Vernon b.1927
Christopher d.2009
Christopher Columbus b.1827
Christopher Columbus b.1877
Christopher Columbus b.1857
Clara b.1908
Clara A. b.1898
Clarence Wooden b.1883
Clarissa b.1810
Claude b.1928
Cleo E.
Cleve Alfred b.1888
Cleve Alfred b.1924
Clyde Eugene b.1898
Columbia Carlyle b.1907
Constance
Cora b.1900
Cora B. b.1904
Cordelia A. b.1870
Cornelius C. b.1829
Courtland C.
Crittenden b.1866
Curtis b.1905
Curtis b.1896
Cynthia Hinebaker
Dale Keith
Daniel William b.1858
Darl Gene b.1938
Darrell Edward b.1959
David b.1888
David b.1857
David A. b.1878
David D.
David Jean b.1926
David T. b.1828
David Van b.1953
David William b.1913
Deborah Kay
Delbert Boyd b.1934
Delia b.1838
Della b.1885
Della b.1882
Dicie Elizabeth b.1858
Dixie Lee
Donald Eugene
Donald Everett b.1931
Donald Ray d.1930
Donald Ray
Donna Jean
Donna Sue
Dora b.1878
Dora b.1868
Dorinda Nin b.1873
Dorinda Nin (R) b.1873
Doris
Doris E. b.1931
Dorothy b.1906
Dorothy Clyde b.1903
Dorothy F.
Dorothy ImaJean b.1934
Dorothy Mae
Dorothy Marie b.1924
Dorothy Ruth b.1915
Dorthea b.1906
Druscilla b.1781
Earl b.1896
Earl Francis b.1918
Early b.1897
Edith b.1894
Edith E. b.1892
Edmond b.1800
Edna M. b.1912
Edna M. (R) b.1912
Edward b.1827
Edward Addicks b.1903
Edward D.
Effie b.1892
Elda M. b.1912
Elden M. b.1902
Eli b.1831
Eli B. b.1881
Eli Washington b.1865
Elias b.1870
Elijah b.1864
Elijah b.1841
Eliza b.1869
Eliza b.1832
Eliza b.1862
Eliza J. b.1865
Eliza Jane b.1834
Elizabeth b.1721
Elizabeth b.1812
Elizabeth b.1830
Elizabeth b.1836
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1892
Elizabeth b.1915
Elizabeth b.1899
Elizabeth Jane b.1889
Elizabeth Jackson
Ella Elizabeth b.1883
Ella Jane b.1875
Ellen b.1888
Ellsworth Perry
Elma L.
Elmer b.1909
Elnora b.1880
Elvin Dean b.1930
Elvira b.1883
Elwood Jerry
Enoch b.1848
Ephriam b.1831
Ephriam (R) b.1831
Erasmus b.1830
Ermil Washington b.1905
Ertia
Essie b.1883
Estah b.1906
Esther
Ethel b.1899
Ethel b.1895
Eva Mae b.1915
Fannie Calista b.1897
Fanny b.1862
Fanny J. b.1857
Felix G. b.1822
Female
Ferrell b.1941
Finis b.1869
Flossie Myrtie b.1896
Floyd Frank b.1906
Frances b.1833
Frances E. b.1857
Frances E.
Frances M. b.1848
Frances Moore b.1793
Francis F. b.1917
Francis Marion b.1857
Frank b.1888
Frank Edward b.1902
Frankie b.1882
Frederick K. b.1875
Fredrick T. b.1875
Geneva b.1912
Geneva B. b.1904
Genevieve
Genevieve Minnie b.1912
George b.1837
George b.1869
George C. b.1867
George Finley b.1874
George Leslie b.1896
George R. b.1882
George T. b.1907
George W. b.1859
George Wesley b.1924
Geraldine
Gertie b.1909
Gilbert b.1870
Gilbert C. b.1867
Gladyce b.1902
Gladys Irene b.1919
Gladys Marie b.1900
Glen M. b.1918
Glendall L.
Glover R. b.1890
Golda Mae b.1907
Goldie Ann b.1894
Goldie Bell
Goldie May b.1892
Goodman b.1616
Gordon b.1942
Granville A. b.1879
Greenberry B. b.1850
Gregory Alan b.1952
Gurley B. b.1886
H. Ellis b.1870
Hallie b.1901
Hannah
Harbin b.1899
Harold Ray b.1953
Harriett Ann b.1834
Harrison G. b.1832
Harrison Green b.1815
Harry b.1875
Harry Wayne b.1939
Hayes b.1877
Hazel Lee b.1917
Helen
Helen
Helen F. b.1921
Helen M. b.1922
Helen Ruth b.1908
Heneritta b.1755
Henrietta b.1803
Henrietta
Henrietta F. b.1903
Henry b.1773
Henry b.1810
Henry b.1842
Henry d.1866
Henry H. b.1874
Henry Hill b.1840
Henry Lee b.1864
Henry S. b.1865
Henry W. b.1873
Herbert b.1908
Herbert Maynard b.1891
Hershel
Hettie J, b.1876
Hollis Lynn b.1946
Holly
Homer Ray b.1935
Horace Jewell b.1901
Horace Wayne b.1934
Hovey Howard b.1870
Howard B. b.1922
Hyman Hillard b.1895
Ida Mae b.1896
Idessa b.1870
Imogene Florence b.1920
Indiana b.1875
Inez b.1903
Infant b.1912
Infant b.1902
Infant b.1906
Infant b.1905
Irene b.1870
Isaac Duvall b.1862
Isaac Thomas b.1847
Isabell Elizabeth b.1839
Ishmel Joseph b.1864
Ivan Lennis b.1913
Ivan Ray b.1933
Ivy Irene b.1905
J. Garfield b.1880
James b.1767
James b.1808
James
James Charles b.1939
James Columbus b.1853
James Edward b.1840
James Edgar b.1883
James H. b.1869
James Kelly b.1854
James Miller b.1872
James Monroe b.1888
James Nealy b.1841
James Raiford b.1874
James T. b.1897
James Thomas b.1924
James Wayne
James Willard b.1922
James William
James Yancey b.1856
James Yancey b.1888
James Yancey b.1828
James Yancey b.1900
James Yancey b.1896
Jane
Jane b.1857
Jane C. b.1871
Jane Yancy b.1798
Janis Lynn b.1962
Jay Noel
Jeanene b.1930
Jemina b.1870
Jennie b.1872
Jenny Jane b.1889
Jesse b.1802
Jesse b.1828
Jesse b.1898
Jessie b.1879
Jessie Leon b.1930
Jo
Jo Nell b.1927
Joan E.
Joanna d.1981
Jochebed b.1913
John b.1720
John d.1784
John Jr. b.1750
John b.1740
John b.1873
John
John b.1808
John
John b.1825
John
John
John b.1878
John Allen b.1879
John Albert b.1879
John C. R. b.1804
John Clipper b.1822
John Driver b.1918
John Henry b.1860
John Holston b.1896
John Lawrence b.1904
John N. b.1863
John R. b.1846
John Robert b.1798
John Russell
John T. b.1859
John Wayne
John William b.1869
Johnny b.1909
Johnny Hale
Jonas b.1842
Jonas b.1885
Joseph b.1881
Joseph Amram b.1918
Joseph Berry b.1907
Joseph Earl
Joseph King b.1872
Joseph L. b.1919
Joseph W. b.1855
Josephine Ann b.1877
Josephus b.1901
Joyce
Joyce Ann b.1941
Joyce Lorene b.1915
Judith
Junius b.1823
Junius m.1870
Katie b.1891
Kenneth Byron
Kenneth Herbert b.1914
Kenneth Joseph
Kirt Carlyle b.1932
Kit Christopher b.1861
Laquita Janese
Larmon U. b.1910
Laura C. b.1896
Laura Nancy b.1869
Lavern
Leander b.1844
Lelah Bethel b.1911
Lemuel b.1903
Leo Charles b.1904
Leo Merrill b.1917
Leonard b.1904
Leonidas b.1817
Leonora F. b.1880
Leroy H. b.1924
Leslie b.1887
Leslie B. b.1897
Levi b.1836
Lewis b.1931
Lewis Thomas b.1855
Lewis Thomas b.1911
Lewis Yancey b.1835
Lewis Yancey b.1792
Lilburn Grigsby
Lillian b.1872
Lillian b.1908
Lillian b.1886
Lillian Ruth b.1905
Linda Sue
Lloyd R.
Lloyd Sherman b.1919
Lofton L.
Lora F. b.1894
Loral Estes b.1895
Loretta b.1871
Lou Lizzie b.1873
Louis E. b.1892
Louis John b.1781
Louis Matthew b.1903
Louisa b.1876
Louisa b.1836
Louisa b.1867
Louisa b.1861
Louisa b.1890
Louisa E. b.1865
Louisa Jane b.1834
Louise b.1899
Lucille West b.1905
Lucinda D. b.1866
Lucky Hayes b.1932
Lucy b.1889
Lucy A. b.1873
Luke T. b.1875
Lula Lloyd b.1891
Lula R. b.1905
Mabel Moore b.1898
Mabel Odessa b.1903
Mable b.1890
Madeline D. b.1922
Magdaline
Mahalia
Male b.1885
Male b.1887
Male b.1852
Mamie b.1884
Mamie Beatrice b.1915
Marcia A. b.1950
Marcus George b.1834
Marcus George b.1865
Marcus George Jr. b.1915
Margaret b.1817
Marguerite Anna b.1855
Marie Viola b.1917
Marion Lawrence b.1928
Marjorie b.1916
Martha b.1777
Martha m.1790
Martha b.1874
Martha b.1795
Martha b.1831
Martha b.1908
Martha A. b.1836
Martha Clara b.1859
Martha E. b.1829
Martha Grace b.1914
Martha Henrietta b.1802
Martha Henrietta b.1784
Martha Jane b.1859
Martha May b.1919
Mary
Mary b.1775
Mary
Mary b.1877
Mary b.1893
Mary b.1823
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1827
Mary
Mary A. b.1846
Mary A. b.1866
Mary Alice b.1869
Mary Ann b.1830
Mary Ann b.1905
Mary Ann
Mary C. b.1798
Mary E. b.1800
Mary E. b.1901
Mary E. b.1867
Mary E. b.1868
Mary Elizabeth b.1745
Mary Elizabeth b.1852
Mary Ellen b.1926
Mary Eliza b.1865
Mary Ethel b.1908
Mary G. b.1784
Mary G. (R) b.1784
Mary Grace b.1919
Mary Ida b.1870
Mary J. Sally b.1849
Mary Jane b.1863
Mary L. b.1796
Mary Louise b.1911
Mary Louise b.1934
Mary M.
Mary Matilda b.1862
Mary Polly Ann b.1838
Mary Rosalie b.1907
Mattie b.1881
Maurice b.1885
Melton Dallas b.1935
Melvin Jasper b.1900
Melvin Jasper Jr.
Melvin R. b.1898
Merrie Jeannie b.1920
Merry Gaye
Merry Lynn
Mildred
Mildred A. b.1844
Milton J. b.1840
Minerva b.1821
Molissie Abigail b.1886
Monroe b.1862
Monte
Moyse Henry b.1900
Myrtle b.1889
Myrtle Hope b.1896
Nancy b.1805
Nancy b.1864
Nancy b.1797
Nancy b.1857
Nancy
Nancy b.1835
Nancy b.1859
Nancy Ann m.1797
Nancy Caroline b.1860
Nancy Jane b.1854
Nancy Jane
Nancy S. b.1859
Nannie S. b.1872
Nantilla b.1863
Nathaniel b.1756
Nathaniel Green b.1805
Nehemiah b.1901
Nellie b.1882
Nellie b.1885
Nellie Ann b.1898
Nellie Grace b.1915
Nina
Noel Graves b.1780
Nora b.1916
Nora D. b.1896
Nora Marie b.1898
Norma H. b.1855
Norman Henderson b.1916
Norman Ray
Nydia Rainford b.1893
Obadiah b.1832
Opal b.1907
Ora b.1900
Ora Ivy b.1863
Oren Lee
Orine N. b.1925
Orion Claude b.1919
Ossie Lee b.1883
Othora b.1899
Otis Buler b.1892
Parthina b.1809
Pathency
Patricia Ann
Paul Ray b.1936
Paul Turner b.1918
Paulina Katherine b.1855
Pauline b.1919
Pearl Eugene b.1907
Peggy Sue
Percival Donelson b.1899
Percy b.1902
Perda P.
Perry Cornelius b.1896
Perry Lee b.1875
Phoebe b.1903
Phoebe Angeline b.1834
Polina b.1836
Postina b.1876
Prentis b.1924
R. Dixon b.1848
Rachel
Rachel Louisa b.1842
Ralph b.1910
Ralph Adrain b.1910
Ray H. b.1906
Raymond Forrest b.1920
Raymond Leon b.1950
Rebecca b.1778
Rebecca b.1857
Rebecca b.1920
Rebeckah
Rhoda Whitney b.1869
Rhoda Whitney b.1901
Richard b.1764
Richard b.1752
Richard b.1805
Richard b.1793
Richard b.1840
Richard b.1836
Richard b.1859
Richard b.1875
Richard b.1841
Richard d.1866
Richard b.1877
Richard Captain b.1879
Richard Edward b.1924
Richard Everett b.1916
Richard Henry b.1875
Richard L. b.1924
Richard Pell b.1908
Richard Thomas b.1808
Robert b.1765
Robert Eugene b.1922
Robert Gilbert Edward b.1924
Robert Jean b.1938
Robert Lee b.1929
Robert Lee b.1870
Robert Lloyd b.1890
Robert N. b.1932
Robert Owen b.1929
Rosanna Hueston b.1829
Roseland
Rosetta b.1868
Rosetta b.1875
Rosetta Ann b.1912
Rosetta Kathryn b.1861
Ross b.1879
Roxanna b.1876
Roy b.1896
Roy Dennis b.1902
Rozella b.1879
Rufus Coleman b.1903
Russell b.1909
Ruth b.1892
Ruth I. b.1907
Ruth Marie
Ruth Naomi b.1919
Sallie P. b.1870
Sally b.1869
Samuel b.1839
Sara b.1868
Sara B.
Sarah b.1776
Sarah b.1829
Sarah b.1868
Sarah b.1876
Sarah Ann b.1718
Sarah Bell b.1874
Sarah D. b.1797
Sarah E. b.1864
Sarah Jones b.1782
Sarah Virginia b.1853
Schneckar (Sp)
Serepra Anna b.1868
Seth b.1825
Seth b.1874
Seymour b.1868
Sharon
Sheila J.
Shipman b.1914
Simon b.1895
Sinclair b.1908
Stella Elizabeth
Stephen Grant b.1925
Sue H. b.1835
Susan b.1840
Susan b.1832
Susan b.1800
Susan b.1839
Susan L. b.1835
Susannah b.1853
Susannah
Susie Beatrice
T. H. b.1878
Tammy A. b.1854
Temperance E. b.1792
Thearon E. b.1922
Theba b.1873
Thelda b.1901
Thomas b.1730
Thomas b.1780
Thomas b.1744
Thomas Jr. b.1788
Thomas b.1750
Thomas b.1807
Thomas b.1871
Thomas Cross b.1689
Thomas David b.1910
Thomas Edward
Thomas H. b.1795
Thomas H. b.1838
Thomas H. b.1823
Thomas Haywood b.1922
Thomas Henry b.1869
Thomas Henry b.1890
Thomas Hilliard b.1812
Thomas Hilliard Jr. b.1838
Thomas McClellan b.1864
Thomas R. b.1864
Thurmond Ray b.1935
Tommy b.1881
Ulysses Oliver b.1876
Veryl b.1902
Vicent James
Vickie
Violet Louise b.1921
Virginia b.1919
Virginia b.1851
Virginia Arlene b.1917
Walker Harold b.1874
Walter Elvin b.1919
Walter Homer b.1893
Whitney Norris b.1899
Willard C. b.1867
William b.1753
William b.1766
William b.1846
William b.1834
William b.1766
William b.1808
William
William
William Allen b.1947
William August Carlton b.1909
William Claude b.1892
William Clarence b.1881
William Courtney b.1810
William David
William Dean b.1930
William Douglas b.1930
William Duke b.1793
William Edmond b.1861
William Gene b.1925
William H. b.1836
William Hardeman b.1833
William Hayes b.1870
William Henry b.1908
William Henry b.1834
William Henry b.1866
William Henry Jr. b.1897
William Jasper b.1830
William L. b.1822
William M. b.1887
William Montrose b.1912
William S. b.1871
William Sherman b.1865
William Sherman b.1870
William T. b.1897
William Wallace Whitney b.1865
Willie b.1874
Willie b.1902
Willie Marvin b.1910
Willie Ray b.1908
Willis Ray
Winfred Ray b.1950
Zelda
Zelma C. b.1891

Christoffersen

Herdis b.1885

Civils

John Stewart

Claiborne

Ernest O.

Clampit

Nellie E. b.1850

Clapp

Bill b.1926

Clardy

Charles J. b.1923
Eugene
Floyd b.1903
James

Clark

Altie
Clara Amanda b.1872
Everett C. b.1927
Harold L. b.1925
James b.1904
Olga H. b.1907
Ray b.1882

Clary

Annie b.1894

Claussen

Cleo Virginia b.1924
Ralph Martin b.1888
Vernon F. b.1921

Claxton

Ann Deedie b.1927

Claypole

Dorothy F.

Cleland

Elmer

Clem

Rutha Florence b.1881
Susan Athelda b.1875

Clinger

Myrtle Marie Rosetta b.1893

Clinkscales

Fannie Merriman b.1863

Clodfelter

Leslie

Cloe

Clarissa b.1813

Clower

Carl C. b.1884
Carrie L. b.1895
David W. b.1855
Douglas William b.1898
Eugene C. b.1901
Joseph Gray b.1890
Kenneth T. b.1888
Mabel M. b.1892
Robert Roy b.1886

Cloyd

Timothy b.1891

Coates

Elizabeth b.1809

Cobb

Devona Leah b.1929
Edward K. b.1914

Coburn

[Unknown]

Coe

Virginia b.1853

Coffey

Dale
Donald b.1928
Dwight b.1925
Frieda
Hilda
Jean
Leslie D. b.1896
May Millie b.1898

Cogle

Marjorie b.1926

Cokendolpher

Oscar William b.1910

Coker

Nannie b.1902

Colburn

Calvin A. b.1926

Cole

Elisha W. b.1829
Eliza Jane b.1863
Elmira G. b.1864
James M. b.1857
Leila Evelyn b.1906
Martha O b.1871
Moses Lorenzo b.1869
Sarah C. b.1855
Shanklin b.1860

Coleman

[Unknown] d.1930
Agnes Morgan b.1872
Carl d.1988
Daniel C. b.1877
Effie B. b.1902
Louise b.1912
Matthew b.1897
Susan b.1800
William E. b.1905

Collier

Amanda b.1892
Annie M. b.1884
Benjamin J. b.1817
Benjamin J. (R) b.1817
Benjamin W. b.1855
Christmas P. b.1857
Dora Catherine b.1925
Dora Mae b.1911
Effie E. b.1878
Elizabeth b.1839
Ernest Benjamin b.1884
Ernest Clinton b.1913
Forrest b.1896
Frances Louise
Heneritta b.1844
James Richard b.1849
James Wesley b.1895
John b.1878
Joseph Vernon b.1920
Kate b.1898
Lewis Edward b.1922
Lillian Blanche b.1880
Lillie Mae b.1923
Luther Davis b.1922
Mabel b.1886
Marietta b.1876
Mary b.1847
Mary Esther b.1898
Mary L. b.1918
Mozelle b.1893
Muscoga b.1842
Nannie M. b.1915
R. b.1859
Robert b.1888
Stonewall b.1863
Walter E. b.1877
William Bergia b.1880
William June b.1882
William Stanley b.1928

Collingham

George R. b.1878

Collins

[Unknown]

Colston

Arthur Curtis

Columbia

Florence Marie b.1919

Colville

Lusk Mountcastle b.1891
Valdor Louise b.1921

Conder

Lewis Vernon b.1901

Conkin

Andrew Jackson b.1847
Dorsey T. b.1876
Elihu T. b.1872
Etta N. b.1873
Minnie b.1869
Trusie Lee b.1879
William Cary b.1865

Conlon

Bert Michael b.1888

Conn

Abe Heath b.1877
Louise H.

Connelly

[Unknown]

Cook

[Unknown] d.1900
Aaron b.1906
Albert
Albert Luther b.1905
Allie Edwina b.1898
Almeda b.1885
Amada b.1868
Amelia b.1888
Amelia (R) b.1888
Annie b.1902
Arthur
Barbara Mae
Belvey C. b.1888
Bessie b.1905
Bessie Ardell b.1906
Bonnie Ethel b.1910
Carrie M. b.1897
Cecil M. b.1913
Clarence b.1907
Clinton William b.1910
Cordia L. b.1894
Criss b.1875
Dan
David E. b.1912
Delmar
Dorcas M. b.1857
Earnest b.1927
Edith b.1900
Edmond Stephen b.1912
Edna b.1905
Edward
Eliza Jane b.1860
Elizabeth b.1856
Elizah b.1902
Emily b.1862
Era
Ernest Theron b.1912
Ersel b.1908
Estell
Fannie b.1892
Flora Ellen b.1899
Florence b.1894
Frances
Gertrude b.1911
Glenn Clifford b.1904
Glennie May b.1912
Gurda b.1896
Harrison W. b.1895
Hazel b.1915
Helen Christine b.1916
Helen Louise
Helena b.1920
Hosea M. b.1896
Icem b.1889
Icem Hillard b.1922
Ida E. b.1882
Ida Lou b.1882
Isabella b.1880
Isabella (R) b.1880
Iva Eloda b.1914
Jack b.1909
James Jr. b.1829
James III b.1850
James David b.1894
James Ellis b.1884
James Estell b.1896
James Preston b.1879
James Ross b.1901
Jewel N. b.1930
John
John H. b.1876
John McHenry b.1853
Justus Edgar b.1907
Kermit R. b.1919
Kermit R. (R) b.1919
Laura
Laura Belle b.1894
Lawrence b.1910
Lawrence Nathaniel b.1899
Lola Jackson b.1918
Lonnie b.1919
Lonnie E. b.1886
Lonnie Lester b.1905
Lonnie Lester (R) b.1905
Louise b.1848
Lut b.1880
Luther Stepp b.1876
Margaret Easter b.1908
Mark b.1871
Marshall Nay b.1877
Marshall Winn b.1904
Martha I. b.1901
Mary Anthaline
Mary Emma b.1895
Mary M. J. b.1888
Mary Welborn b.1864
Mattie Bell b.1896
Maurine Ellen
May b.1893
Melinda Idella b.1874
Monarch C. b.1886
Myra Joan
Myrtle Emma b.1909
Myrtle Lois b.1916
Nathan Alva b.1872
Nathan Alva Jr. b.1893
Noah Willis b.1905
Odell
Ola b.1888
Osco Willard b.1920
Paulina E. b.1904
Perlina b.1897
Ransom Nay b.1900
Richard Lee b.1938
Robert Clinton b.1936
Rosa m.1900
Rosanna b.1855
Rose Etta b.1886
Rosella b.1878
Sandra Kaye
Sara Ann
Singleton b.1893
Stephen Thomas m.1900
Vanburen b.1866
Veachel b.1902
Vechel b.1874
Versa Jane b.1903
Virgal
Virgil b.1873
Virginia Dare b.1904
Wade b.1882
Wade (R) b.1882
Wade b.1878
Wiley b.1909
Wiley C. b.1861
Wiley Harold b.1896
William C. b.1851
William Ervin b.1898
William Layfette b.1909
William Melvin b.1885
William Pierce b.1909

Cooly

[Unknown]

Cooper

Adelia Jane b.1876
Benjamin F. b.1838
Culperna Frances b.1904
Dora Z. b.1893
Doris Juanita
Earl Lafayette b.1891
Edward Everett b.1906
Elizabeth Annie b.1885
Eula Lenoir b.1876
Eulialia Blanche b.1926
Florence
Frances Mae
Francis L. b.1899
Fred H. b.1883
George Essel b.1899
George Wofford b.1904
Harold Leslie b.1921
Helen Lucille b.1920
Henry
Hugh B. b.1903
J. M. Ansel b.1908
Jessie R. b.1905
Julius C. b.1873
Kenneth J. b.1905
Lavinia Ann b.1870
Lidie Jones b.1887
Lois Jones b.1913
Mamy Grace b.1907
Mary b.1862
Mary Edna b.1912
Mary Frances b.1908
Mary Louise b.1924
Maud P. b.1889
Maude I. b.1889
Melva L.
Mildred C. b.1908
Mose H. b.1847
Mose Hickson b.1911
Neva Elizabeth b.1878
Neva Ruth b.1901
Paul Butler b.1910
Pearle b.1911
Pierce Butler b.1852
Ralph b.1901
Raymond Haynie b.1904
Renzie Lacy b.1891
Renzie Lacy b.1919
Rex Howard b.1897
Richard Reid b.1881
Robert Hill b.1891
Robert Lee b.1881
Robert Lee (R) b.1881
Roy Rutledge b.1899
Ruby Beatrice b.1912
Sarah Juanita
Tine b.1885
Vernon Reid
Vondilee b.1910
William J. b.1869
Willie M. b.1894
Zaidee Butler b.1889

Coots

Boatley b.1908
Violet B.

Coppedge

Marshall b.1912

Corbell

Henry Other b.1883

Corum

Arthur b.1885
Ellis
Gloria Fay
John Taylor b.1911

Cothran

O. R. Jr. d.2012
Ollie Mae b.1892

Cottingham

Elizabeth b.1879

Cotton

Beady
Sullivan b.1897

Couch

[Unknown]

Coulter

Clarence Ove b.1916

Counts

Beatrice b.1906
Dee b.1903
Eva b.1891
Laura b.1908
Marcus Lafayette b.1869
Verna b.1894
William A. b.1900
Zephyr b.1893

Courtney

Elizabeth b.1775

Covey

Hazel May b.1906
James M. b.1882

Cox

[Unknown]
Alex Alonzo b.1873
Alice b.1890
Allen P. b.1853
Asa O. b.1889
Beulah b.1892
Catherine
Charles b.1880
Clem b.1884
Dudley A. b.1871
Edgar b.1894
Edward b.1877
Emma b.1886
Eula b.1895
Fletcher b.1902
Hannah M. b.1855
Harriet b.1883
Herbert b.1901
Horace b.1894
Hucy b.1896
John Mace b.1869
Joseph b.1897
Julia b.1898
Lee b.1896
Lena b.1895
Lizzie b.1904
Lola b.1903
Maggie J. b.1921
Martha b.1866
Martin V. b.1890
Mary Elizabeth b.1903
Mary L. b.1859
Mary Lou b.1913
Nannie Mary b.1887
Nathan Buchanan b.1857
Newton b.1880
Newton Alonzo b.1850
Peggy m.1815
Phillip H. Sheridan b.1894
Raymond
Samuel b.1882
Susan b.1900
Tella S. b.1886
Thomas Jefferson b.1893
Thomas R. b.1860
Troy b.1904
William E. b.1874
William J. b.1830
William M. b.1878
Zeula b.1906
Zilla

Coyle

Jack

Craddock

James A. b.1870

Craig

Bessie b.1886
Bill
Carl b.1890
Charles Pinknet b.1895
Clifford b.1884
Daisy May b.1878
Donald E. b.1917
Eddie b.1882
Grace Chloe b.1902
Henry b.1887
James A. m.1825
John Pinkney b.1855
Joshua M. b.1859
Lucille b.1888
Lula Eudocia b.1891
Ramsey b.1879
Robert Bonner b.1893
Willie Bonner b.1881

Crain

Bessie Eugene b.1904
Zella Nadine b.1934

Cramer

James Grant b.1914

Crandall

Walter Phillip b.1913

Crane

Archie Lee b.1911
Floyd Albert b.1902

Crank

Emma Evans b.1869

Cravens

Martin

Crawford

Cora
Lovell

Crawley

Fannie Mae b.1895

Creft

Hubert Henry b.1885

Crenshaw

Almeda Haynes b.1911
Nancy m.1803
Nathan m.1794
William

Crews

Martha b.1815

Crimm

Martin D. b.1895

Crisp

John Monroe b.1925

Crooks

[Unknown]

Cross

Dama b.1830
Darwin D. b.1903
Jewell Odus b.1898
Mary
Nancy b.1826

Crow

Estella E b.1875
Mary L. b.1861

Crowder

Berta Mae b.1896

Crowe

Elizabeth b.1911
Thelma b.1928

Crownover

Frank b.1921

Crum

Glenn b.1922

Cryar

Henry Edmond b.1921

Cubertson

Andrew

Cudd

Bonnie
Conway

Cumbie

[Unknown]

Cummins

Telitha b.1826

Cumper

Mildred L. b.1930

Cundiff

[Unknown]
Benjamin T. b.1891

Cunningham

Rose Mary b.1929

Curry

John D. b.1907

Curtis

Addie b.1903
Candice b.1877
Candis b.1865
Caswell D. b.1855
Edna Eugenia b.1877
Everett G. b.1899
George W. b.1882
Julia b.1880
Lou b.1875
Mary I. b.1873
Mildred b.1856
William b.1815
William b.1878

Cyrus

Finis d.2009
Linda d.2009
Lucetta Ann b.1890
Sue

D. Christmas

Frank b.1898

Dady

Coen d.1998

D'Agostino

Concetta

Dalbey

Louemma

Dame

Earlene

Daniel

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Buell D. b.1910
Catharine b.1798

Daniell

T. O. Virgil b.1888

Darden

[Unknown]
Asa Dale

Dargan

Helen L. b.1896

Darrow

Milford Amon b.1915

Daugherty

[Unknown]
Albert b.1842
Alberta S. b.1866
Archie C.
Audra Marie b.1925
Bertha b.1906
Betty G.
Carl P. b.1934
Cecil
Chester d.2009
Cicero b.1888
Cleatus b.1896
Delcie Mae b.1921
Dishy b.1864
Dixie D. b.1918
Edna Marie b.1919
Effie Lee b.1916
Eligie
Elsie
Emma L.
Flora Elizabeth b.1898
Iman Wilbert b.1918
Iva b.1870
John Cleveland b.1887
John Cleveland (R) b.1887
John James b.1865
Julia b.1904
Juneth C.
Lannie W. b.1921
Louisa b.1868
Louisa b.1875
Lurena b.1904
Malinda Elizabeth b.1870
Martha E. b.1869
Martha E. (R) b.1869
Mary b.1846
Mary A. b.1862
Minerva Catherine m.1872
Orval b.1897
Otha d.1909
Park b.1865
Park b.1898
Phillip M. b.1879
Preston Green b.1845
Preston Green b.1889
Preston Green (R) b.1889
Rosey b.1873
Roy Eugene
Ruia b.1911
Ruia (R) b.1911
Sarah F. b.1872
Sidie Ann b.1867
Thomas b.1909
William H. b.1875
William Wesley b.1914

Daughtery

Myrtle b.1908

D'Aulan

Marquise

Davenport

[Unknown]
Emma b.1865

Davidson

Carrie May b.1899
Cora Lee b.1924
Mildred Jean
Samuel

Davis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alfred b.1832
Alfred b.1872
Alfred b.1885
Alfred Jackson b.1865
Alfred Jackson (R) b.1865
Anna b.1818
Ashley b.1896
Bongine
Carloe
Caroline b.1898
Carolyn b.1841
Clarence I. b.1882
Collins S. b.1897
Daniel B. b.1860
Daniel B. b.1887
Delia b.1869
Dicey b.1891
Drucilla J. b.1874
Drusilla B. b.1848
Earnest E. b.1897
Elizabeth Chapman m.1817
Elizabeth R. b.1877
Elizabeth S. b.1846
Ellen Lorene b.1898
Elmer Jesse b.1888
Erma
Ernest Jefferson b.1888
Ester b.1893
Geneva
Genieve b.1910
Gerda b.1893
Gertrude E. b.1894
Ginelle
Henrietta b.1837
Hugh Johnston b.1824
Isham b.1858
Isham b.1889
James b.1815
James R. B. b.1872
Jane
Jewel L.
Joe D.
John m.1815
John S. b.1837
John Sims b.1887
Joseph J. b.1891
Joseph Jefferson b.1835
Joseph Jefferson (R) b.1835
Joseph W. b.1906
Katie Lee b.1891
Kiziah b.1863
Lucille Powe b.1893
Mae b.1912
Mae Hill b.1850
Marie b.1909
Marvin
Mary b.1879
Mary Aline b.1921
Mary Eliza b.1861
Mary Etta b.1866
Mary F. b.1851
Mary Jane b.1818
Mary Lucille b.1885
Melvin K.
Nannie b.1864
Nannie b.1902
Nathaniel S. b.1870
Peter K. b.1891
Peter P. b.1843
Peter Randolph b.1819
Ralph H. b.1897
Ralph H. b.1897
Rogers B. b.1900
Ruth b.1924
Sarah b.1857
Sarah A. C. b.1838
Sarah Eaton b.1830
Stephen b.1786
Stephen
Susanna b.1867
Thomas B. b.1853
Thomas Leland b.1897
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
W. H. Jr.
William B. b.1868
William Earl b.1923
William Henry b.1845
William L. b.1879
William Thomas b.1883
Willie Claude b.1882

Dawson

Albert L. b.1912
Fred

Day

Irene b.1899
Leland
Phoebe b.1841

Deal

[Unknown]

Dean

Lemuel b.1800

Dearen

Dora P. b.1881

Dearmond

Lurlean b.1911

Deas

Annie Katherine b.1892

Deberry

Elstner H. b.1872
Elstner H. Jr. b.1901
Mary Bell b.1866

Debord

Howard

Decamp

Donald L. b.1931

Deckard

Edward b.1907

Deffendall

Martha b.1866

Defrates

James Justin b.1919
Lydia Caroline b.1923
Mary Jane
Samuel b.1875

Dejarnett

Lowell Daniel b.1904

Delaney

Alma Jenkins b.1890
Claudia Branham b.1884
Emma L. b.1872
Ethel b.1881
Eunice A. b.1874
James b.1840
James C. Jr. b.1887
Margaret M. b.1878
Sinclair b.1894

Deloach

Frances Josephine b.1895
Simeon H. b.1858

Dempsey

James

Denkle

Don

Dennis

Dixie

Denson

Elmer E. b.1877

Denton

Arthur Lee b.1890
Arthur Lee Jr. b.1920

Depp

Lemore H. b.1888

Depuy

Albert G.
Ebenezer m.1825

Derigo

Helen J. b.1901

Deshaza

[Unknown]

Deshazo

Amanda C. b.1832

DeSpain

[Unknown]

Devine

[Unknown]

Dickson

Marjory b.1916

DiHihns

Lucia A. b.1889

Dill

Billie Gene b.1930
Elmer Marion b.1924
Horace Edgar b.1901
Ida L. b.1901
Jessie V. b.1922
Pauline b.1927

Dillard

May

Dillon

Jesse Elizabeth b.1908

Dirck

Emma Jane b.1921

Diviney

Issac Edward b.1867
Issac Edward (R) b.1867

Dixon

[Unknown]
Mary Anne b.1813
Mildred b.1890

Doane

Philip McReynolds b.1897

Dobson

Margie b.1928

Dockery

Cova b.1915
Grealey b.1891
Veria b.1921

Dockins

[Unknown] m.1897

Doddy

[Unknown]

Dodgion

Robert Ray b.1909

Dodson

Reuben m.1780

Doerr

Adam J. m.1913

Dogan

Ann E. b.1832
Caroline V. b.1830
Ella b.1844
Emma b.1841
Joseph Herndon b.1793
Josepha b.1839
Sarah Angelina b.1828
William S. b.1826

Donelson

Elizabeth b.1790

Donnelly

Laura E. b.1872

Donoghue

Mary Catherine

Donohoe

Louise b.1866

Dooley

Mary Susan b.1849

Doors

Gladys Marie b.1916

Dorsett

Rosetta b.1867

Dorsey

Arthur

Doss

Viola b.1913

Doty

Emeline E. b.1833

Doud

Evelyn Joyce
Harold E.

Douglas

William
William V. m.1831

Dow

William Edwin
William Edwin b.1906

Dowd

Josephine b.1910

Dowell

Addie M. b.1900

Downey

[Unknown]

Downing

Henry Elvin b.1906
Orville

Doyle

Maretta
Rosa Mae b.1901
Virginia Mary b.1867

Dozier

Albert Sidney b.1862
Albert Sidney Jr. b.1889
Albert Sidney III b.1921
Antionette b.1840
Daniel Preston b.1848
Emma Lou b.1878
Gardner b.1883
Havannah b.1899
Helen b.1883
Homer Whitfield b.1850
J. Edgar b.1852
James Lawrence b.1842
James Lawrence b.1878
John Beall b.1807
John Walker b.1883
Lula b.1857
Mary b.1915
Nellie W. b.1880
Persons b.1885
Preston D. b.1887
Sara b.1918
Sarah Virginia b.1845
Vera D. b.1886
William B. b.1880

Drain

Elmore H. b.1858
Karl Elmore b.1883
Karl Elmore Jr. b.1907
Lillian Rose
Lucille
Walter H. b.1885

Drake

Jean Josephine b.1923
Sherman Mack b.1930

Dramann

Lionel E.

Draper

Anna Maria b.1857
Della Lee b.1903
Joseph John b.1857

Dry

Oral Robert b.1888

Dudhope

Alice Elizabeth b.1886
Emma A. b.1888
Henry S. b.1899
Laura M. b.1884
Minnie Ethel b.1892
Peter Elijah b.1857
Wesley Walter b.1895

Dudley

[Unknown]

Duke

Anne Jones
Indiana
Lawrence
Lewis Parham
Mary
Maurice Lee b.1927
Nancy Anne m.1772
Raymond Lee b.1904
Sarah b.1748
Seymour Ransom

Dukes

Nola b.1911

Dulaney

Virgil Louis b.1907

Dunbar

Margaret b.1807

Duncan

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice b.1868
Ansel Forrest b.1926
Carl Alvin b.1922
Carl Robert b.1897
Caroline b.1865
Donald b.1924
Elizabeth b.1917
Gladys W. b.1918
Harvey Gilbert b.1882
Hazel b.1901
James
James B.
Joan
Joan
John G. b.1857
Lillie Ruth
Marceil b.1928
Mary b.1907
Stuart
Thomas Cary b.1862
William Wallace b.1839

Dunlap

Ilah b.1873

Dunn

James b.1883

Dupre

Charles b.1879
Charles Walter b.1849
Harry Newton b.1882
Harry Newton Jr. b.1910
Mary S. b.1897
Rafe Banks b.1907
Wallace Duncan b.1889
Warren b.1860
William Anderson b.1877
William Anderson Jr. b.1905

Duryea

Leta Rae b.1931

Duval

Rachel Prudence b.1883

Duvall

Mabel b.1907
Mary Martha b.1872

Dwyer

Nell

Dyar

Minnie Lee

Dycus

Dorothy Kathleen b.1895
Leo Forbes b.1888
Mary Law b.1883
Rhea B. b.1892
William Samuel b.1858

Dye

Morris J. b.1906

Dyer

Camille
Charles C.
Cornelia J. b.1817
Drucilla C.
James Monroe b.1816
Joel b.1754
Joel S.
Mariah T.
Mary Henriette b.1804
Sarah Ann

Dykes

Offie b.1896

Dysart

Dymple b.1903

Eadon

William Allen

Easton

Lucille

Eaton

Clifford S. m.1914
James Washington b.1816
Lee b.1859
Sarah Davis b.1848
Stephen Davis b.1845
Susan Rust b.1841

Echols

Harriet L.
Harry P. b.1898

Ector

Hugh m.1848

Edens

Sedalia b.1886

Edge

Bessie b.1902

Edmunds

[Unknown]

Edwards

[Unknown]
Annie Lois b.1911
Bessie E. b.1900
Butler L. b.1905
Charles
Claude Dickson b.1916
Doris Elizabeth
Ellen Frances b.1897
Elna Christine b.1899
Emma Frances
Ernest Irby b.1895
Eugene Shaw b.1900
Eva b.1906
Flarence
George Belton b.1903
Hannah b.1890
Harry b.1891
Haskell Andy b.1925
Jack Thadeous b.1920
John Ansel
John Thad b.1874
Laura I. b.1870
Mabel E. b.1896
Margaret Ann b.1868
Martha Alberta b.1915
Mary Jane b.1931
Mary Lillian b.1868
Mary Louise m.1846
Moses Alton b.1908
Roscoe Thurman b.1902
Ruby L. b.1903
Wade Hampton b.1906
William Dennis b.1872
William Price b.1904
Willie A. b.1901

Egerton

Frank Nicholas b.1886
Laura B. b.1880

Eidson

Agnes Marie b.1925
Aimee b.1911
Albert Fletcher b.1896
Alberta b.1932
Alex Berry b.1870
Alfred b.1843
Alfred Clinton b.1863
Alma J.
Almira b.1841
Alta M. b.1903
Alta M. b.1907
Alvy F. b.1912
Amanda Josephine b.1871
Argie M. b.1891
Armour Blanche b.1922
Arnold E. b.1923
Atha B. b.1909
Audie b.1904
Ava
Barbara
Barnabus Arthur b.1826
Barney b.1870
Beady Mae b.1877
Belford Ceaf b.1898
Belford G. b.1877
Bell b.1858
Ben Dewey b.1899
Benjamin Newton b.1882
Benjamin Sewell b.1850
Bennett J. b.1846
Bernard F. b.1913
Bert b.1906
Bertha L. b.1888
Bess Lillie b.1921
Betty Louise b.1927
Bobby Lee
Boyce Clinton b.1892
Brick Pomeroy b.1894
Charley Edward b.1908
Charley Sterling b.1905
Clara Olle b.1885
Claude Ray b.1893
Claudia Pauline b.1929
Cleo b.1908
Cleo Mary b.1907
Cloe b.1893
Dainty Fern b.1927
David
David Allen b.1858
David Allen b.1878
David R. b.1822
David Sanders b.1861
Della b.1911
Della M. b.1905
Della May b.1898
Delpha A. b.1903
Dicie Adaline b.1902
Dolly Frances b.1899
Don R. b.1914
Donald Newton b.1925
Doris I. b.1921
Dorothy A.
Dorsey William b.1910
Earnest b.1905
Edna P. b.1895
Effie L. b.1902
Effie Ray b.1919
Eliza b.1848
Elizabeth b.1859
Elizabeth M. b.1854
Elizabeth M. b.1893
Elmira b.1861
Elsie J. b.1901
Elvira Boyce b.1866
Emily b.1874
Emily Margaret b.1872
Emma Margaret b.1910
Emmett b.1904
Emmett B. b.1897
Emmett Monroe b.1891
Erma Fay b.1897
Ernie V. b.1909
Estter Jane b.1905
Ethan b.1909
Ethan (R) b.1909
Ethel May b.1913
Eva b.1905
Everette Herman b.1900
Ezra b.1880
Ezra Bonner b.1877
Fava
Felix Ray b.1901
Ferba b.1915
Fern
Firba Lee b.1909
Flora Maude b.1898
Floy b.1899
Floyd Isreal b.1915
Fred b.1885
Fred Harrison b.1903
Freda B.
George Ann b.1927
George Melvin b.1900
George R. b.1855
George Robert b.1905
George Thomas b.1864
George Washington b.1873
George Washington (R) b.1873
Gertha M. b.1907
Gladys Nell b.1891
Glenn Wayne b.1918
Gordon Ray b.1904
Grace b.1899
Grace b.1895
Hardy b.1839
Hardy C. b.1819
Harmon b.1897
Harold F. b.1925
Hattie E. b.1889
Hattie Lee b.1881
Hattie Lee (R) b.1881
Hattie R.
Henry Robert b.1893
Henry Washington b.1873
Herman Fernando b.1887
Homer Theo b.1915
Icel F. b.1901
Ida J.
Ila Mae b.1899
Inez b.1915
Irene b.1920
Iva M. b.1907
Ivy M. b.1904
Jackie Eugene b.1935
James b.1838
James b.1928
James D. b.1839
James Deshea b.1792
James Delosh b.1824
James E. b.1927
James Fletcher b.1852
James Fletcher (R) b.1852
James Henderson b.1884
James Lewis b.1852
James R. b.1867
James Robert b.1894
James Washington b.1870
Jerry Ben b.1918
Jerry M.
Jesse Sterling b.1900
John Boyce b.1813
John Edward b.1895
John H. b.1855
John Henry b.1898
John P. b.1848
John Riley b.1873
John Robert b.1869
John Samuel b.1879
John T. b.1937
John William b.1844
John William (R) b.1844
John William Henry b.1872
Josiah b.1862
Julia A. b.1899
Julia Eldora b.1874
Kathryn
Katie E. b.1887
Leanna b.1890
Lela b.1898
Leon Ward b.1910
Leven b.1845
Lillie Josephine b.1910
Lillie Maude b.1902
Lloyd
Lloyd Sterling b.1913
Lola Erma b.1905
Lona
Lonies Robert b.1898
Lora Mae b.1882
Louisa Alice b.1859
Lucinda Jane b.1864
Lucy A. b.1856
Lydia E.
Lydia F. b.1902
Margen b.1851
Marie L.
Marjorie M. b.1932
Martin V. b.1877
Mary b.1835
Mary Alice b.1878
Mary Ann b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1853
Mary F.
Mary J. b.1907
Mary J. b.1850
Mary Jane b.1881
Marybelle b.1923
Maxine V. b.1928
May b.1903
Maydeen b.1924
Mildred
Mildred L. b.1920
Mildred Leta b.1919
Minerva A. b.1849
Missouri Belle b.1867
Mona D. b.1894
Nancy Adeline b.1847
Nancy Adeline (R) b.1847
Nancy Agnes b.1856
Nancy Agnes (R) b.1856
Nancy Levona b.1907
Newton Thomas b.1876
Odessa Ruth
Odis W.
Ola B. b.1900
Olive
Oliver Boyce b.1872
Oliver Floyd b.1907
Orville Newton b.1897
Oscar Emule b.1885
Ova A.
Parmelia b.1837
Paul Erbie b.1911
Pebble b.1903
Pebble
Permelia b.1851
Permelia Caroline b.1815
Ralph F. b.1918
Ralph Newton b.1908
Ramona J.
Raymond Nelson b.1921
Rebecca Josephine b.1876
Rebecca Josephine (R) b.1876
Rebecca M. b.1893
Richard b.1841
Richard b.1846
Richard H. b.1864
Richard Henry b.1916
Richard M. b.1811
Richard Marion b.1879
Robert b.1870
Robert
Robert Boyce b.1922
Robert Desha b.1828
Robert V. b.1890
Robert W.
Roma Deshau b.1915
Ross Kenneth b.1933
Roxie F. b.1913
Roy Lee b.1918
Roy Lee b.1912
Royal Baseful b.1895
Ruby
Ruby Anne b.1915
Ruby Lula b.1918
Ruthie L. b.1916
Samuel Boyce b.1827
Samuel Boyce b.1847
Samuel Boyce b.1867
Sarah b.1836
Sarah b.1873
Sarah Elizabeth b.1860
Sarah Frances b.1897
Sarah J. b.1894
Sarah Sabrina b.1842
Selma A. b.1906
Serena Belle b.1866
Sheridan R. b.1902
Sherman E. b.1910
Sherman E. b.1906
Sibyl Irma b.1905
Stella
Stephen
Tessie M. b.1883
Thelma Ann b.1932
Tom b.1890
Velma V. b.1919
Vida b.1891
Violet Faye b.1911
W. Ellis b.1898
Waldo K. b.1916
Wheller H. b.1890
William b.1903
William Bennett b.1890
William Davis b.1888
William H. b.1857
William J. b.1817
William J. b.1857
William Jack b.1925
William M. b.1869
William Martin b.1928
William Ray b.1905
William Robert b.1859
William Robert b.1895
William Thomas b.1887
Wilma
Wilma E. b.1899

Eklund

Thomason C.

Eldred

Dora Ellen b.1888
Irene
Lora N. b.1910
Orie Samue b.1916

Elley

Esther m.1793

Elliot

[Unknown]

Elliott

Omer W. b.1898

Ellis

Agnes S. b.1902
Arra Columbia b.1886
Dorothy b.1906
Elmer C. b.1886
Ernest Rainford
Herman b.1879
James Courtney b.1855
James Lloyd b.1918
James T. b.1855
Jessie Fred b.1888
Jessie Fred Jr.
Joseph B. b.1866
Joseph Nibbs b.1906
Lucille B. b.1895
Lula Lloyd
Martha Helen b.1909
Mary B. b.1891
Mary J. b.1898
Sarah T. b.1881
Thelma b.1915
William

Elmore

Eleanor
Gordon Dillard b.1898
Ina Mae b.1914

Elrod

[Unknown]

Ely

Beula Mae b.1899
Virginia b.1889

Emberton

Susan J. b.1851

Embry

Elizabeth b.1888
Emma b.1896
Fitzhugh m.1938
Marcella b.1924
Mary Jane b.1917
Morine b.1920
Myrturess m.1919
Sarah b.1871
Tine b.1895

England

Mamie

Engler

Elmer b.1894
Elsie b.1892
Norbert Arvel b.1900
Thomas J. b.1856

Ennis

Oma Frances b.1890

Enochs

Richard J. b.1929

Epley

Lula Mae b.1908

Epperson

James B.

Epps

Eva b.1894
John W. b.1904

Ericksen

Leo Henry b.1891

Erickson

Lillian Irene b.1898

Ester

Queen

Eubank

Sira Jerome b.1890

Evans

[Unknown]
Addie b.1901
Allen Thomas b.1882
Allis
Alvin M. b.1923
Ancil b.1875
Arlen T. b.1900
Artela b.1894
Artelia b.1885
Charles Rufus b.1918
Claude Boyce b.1902
Delia b.1893
Dona Edson b.1899
Dorothy
Dorothy Vonell b.1941
Earl Franklin b.1907
Edward d.1900
Elizabeth b.1835
Elizabeth Delila
Enoch H. b.1887
Etha
Ethel
Ethel b.1905
Evie Florence b.1915
Ezra b.1871
Ezra (R) b.1871
Florence b.1894
Floyd Clinton b.1907
Foster C. b.1900
Francis A.
Garland b.1914
Gloster C. b.1903
Gracy Marine b.1927
Herbert b.1894
Herman b.1907
James b.1889
James D. b.1907
John Hays b.1888
John Henry b.1849
Julius
Leland T. b.1899
Leonard C. b.1917
Lilly M.
Lindon F.
Lois
Lorine G.
Lottie
Louis P. b.1904
Martha E. b.1880
Mary Ann b.1878
Melvin L.
Melvin Lynn b.1915
Nathan T. b.1898
Nellie b.1891
Neoma b.1873
Rachel b.1903
Rhoda b.1902
Ronald Johnson b.1912
Rosa b.1905
Thomas F. Jr. b.1901
Thomas Franklin b.1864
Vada Evelyn b.1929
Virgle
William Amos b.1855
William M. b.1898
William Ranson b.1898
William Wesley b.1932
Willie b.1905
Woodford N. b.1900

Eversole

Otis H. b.1917

Ewing

Charles Anderson b.1870
Eugene b.1903
George Arvin b.1901
Harry L.
Henry b.1905
Ina Mae b.1915
Lorine b.1910
Lorine (R) b.1910
Oma b.1896
Oma (R) b.1896
Otis b.1908
Tom

F.

Kate b.1879

Fabian

Arthur m.1917
Curtis b.1918

Falkenbury

Anna Helen b.1903
Beulah Laline b.1898
Beulah May b.1883
James Terrell b.1908
John Sturgess b.1913
John Terrell b.1871
Joseph Terrell b.1901
Lois Marguerite
Margaret Phoebe b.1879
Noble C. b.1876
Robert Frederick b.1903
Ruby E. b.1895
Urda K. b.1910
Weldon E. b.1905
Zac b.1873
Zac Jr. b.1901
Zacheus H. b.1846

Falkener

Henry L. b.1866

Falls

Doris Lucille b.1926

Fanning

Berneita V. b.1907
Cecil W. b.1914
Cleo M. b.1916
Edgar L. b.1870
Ethel E. b.1898
Gabriel b.1828
Harry b.1879
James Franklin b.1853
James M. b.1840
Lawrence D. b.1902
Lloyd Edgar b.1900
Mabel b.1893
Mary b.1855
Mary b.1866
Sarah E. b.1864
Sarah E. b.1864
Warren b.1877

Fant

Mary Thorne b.1847

Farmer

Henry Edward b.1898
James E. b.1865
Sarah H. b.1894

Farrar

Josie b.1865

Farris

Morris Frank b.1858

Faulcon

Susie Rene b.1893

Faulkenbury

Cynthia Helen b.1878

Faulkner

Irma May b.1905
Joseph Preston b.1911
Wayland Francis m.1903

Fawcett

Carl Allen b.1904
Georgia b.1900
Herbert b.1897
Herbert G.
Ina Vana b.1890
Jennie L. b.1891
Laura L. b.1893
Porter A. b.1903
Robert Burnie b.1888
Rosella b.1908
Warren C. b.1861

Faxon

Sarah b.1844

Feild

Sam b.1854

Felty

Bunia b.1905
Carl H. b.1913
Charlie W. b.1913
Columbus b.1878
Cora B.
Cornelius Neil b.1877
Dewey W. b.1910
Ed
Gertha M. b.1907
Hallie F. b.1916
Imma b.1904
James b.1886
John Will b.1852
Lonnie b.1921
Lue b.1908
Minnie b.1889
Myrtle b.1902
Noble
Olis
Thurman b.1910
Thurman b.1919

Ferguson

Augustus b.1869
Bertha b.1877
Charles R. b.1836
Charles Reginald b.1871
Christine b.1907
Clara b.1893
Clarice L.
Dot Bessie b.1907
Elijah J. b.1833
Eliza J. b.1835
Elsie C. b.1903
Emily Virginia b.1831
Isabell b.1874
James b.1800
Kate b.1883
Lorene d.2002
Marie b.1878
Nathaniel C. b.1827
Reginald
Ruby b.1899
Sanford L.
Susan A. b.1837

Feronti

[Unknown]

Ferqueron

Georgia Catherine b.1892

Ferrell

Agnes Emma b.1898
Hardin C. b.1860
Lov Adie b.1894
Oma b.1888
Ottie Mae b.1882
Rosetta b.1881

Ferris

Mary Loderna m.1860

Fettinger

Lottie Ruth b.1899

Field

William Edwin b.1932

Fielder

Janice M.
Karen R.
Leonard Ray

Fillingham

Florence b.1903

Findley

Benjamin b.1851

Finlay

Mary Nelson

Finlayson

John Bruce b.1923

Fischer

Henry T. b.1897
Kathryn

Fishel

Annie Hunter

Fisher

Frances Mae b.1885
Harold G. b.1905
Henrietta b.1848
Hugh m.1846
Lois
Mary
Patsy L.

Flanagan

Philip Montague b.1890

Fleming

Anna Virginia b.1887
Carl b.1897
Carrol Preston
Christine b.1913
Hartson Dee b.1881
J. C.
Janice b.1899
Joe Agnew b.1920
Lewis R. b.1856
Mary b.1913
Stella b.1875
William Ford b.1917

Flener

Bon Clifton b.1893
Clarence b.1889
Clifton Austis b.1915
Don Clifton b.1890
Elfie b.1910
Essie b.1913
Flora May b.1910
Florence b.1879
Florence (R) b.1879
Foy Clifton b.1911
Hubert P. b.1908
Lillie b.1893
Monnie C. b.1924
Myrta B. b.1918

Fletcher

Martha

Flippin

[Unknown]

Flower

[Unknown]

Floyd

H. L. m.1904

Fogg

Elma Anna b.1912

Fogle

Corine b.1910

Followill

Bemis Smith b.1910

Fonti

[Unknown]

Forbes

Jeanette B. b.1897

Forbis

Hattie b.1882
Lottie Belle b.1910

Ford

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada b.1884
Alford Milas b.1925
Allan b.1865
Allie Bertha b.1874
Ansel
Barbara
Bettie
Billy Dean
Cecil
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1863
Claude L. b.1901
David b.1873
Edmond Powell b.1843
Edna
Edward b.1876
Edward
Ella b.1882
Estelle b.1896
Frank
George Elbert b.1887
Grady William b.1913
Harold B. b.1921
Hassie L. b.1915
Helen Virginia b.1917
Ira Dell b.1897
James
James William b.1889
Jennette
Jewel
John Henry b.1926
John William b.1877
L. B. b.1891
Lenora b.1879
Leona Olive b.1870
Leonard White b.1892
Lillian Marvella b.1902
Louie W.
Lucy b.1869
Lula May b.1871
Lyman H. m.1888
Mary b.1905
Mary Jane b.1871
Merritt William b.1922
Mildred
Minnie A. b.1900
Pallie b.1924
Pleasant Henry b.1840
R. T. b.1919
Robert McKown b.1913
Shirley b.1903
Sybil b.1929
Thomas b.1867
William Lemmons b.1861

Forein

Irene

Forgy

Cecil Gray b.1900
Disie b.1896
Frances Ellen b.1877
Henry Thomas b.1870
Henry Thomas (R) b.1870
James William b.1868
James William (R) b.1868
Jane b.1845
John b.1846
John b.1903
John Alfred b.1867
John C. m.1842
John Lewis b.1910
John Lewis (R) b.1910
Lora b.1905
Lottie b.1909
Macy
Margaret Susan b.1879
Mary Eliza b.1872
Mary Emma
Nancy K. b.1818
Oma Lee Daisy b.1910
Sarah Elizabeth b.1875
Sophronia Fronda b.1887
Walton Fairbanks b.1905
William Ervin b.1898
William M. b.1843
Wilson Augustas b.1907
Wilson Augustas (R) b.1907
Zida b.1881
Zida (R) b.1881

Forrester

John Baylif Jr. b.1906

Forsythe

Bennie b.1882

Fort

Bethai m.1856

Fortson

Henry Earl b.1905

Fosmore

Ada Helen b.1905

Foster

Annie b.1902
Billy Gene
Brazia Lucille b.1912
Elizabeth b.1861
James C. b.1905
Laura b.1848
Leota b.1919
Lorenzo
Margaret Ann b.1850
Margaret L. b.1922
Mary Jane b.1855
Richard b.1854
Sarah A. b.1856
Walter b.1891
Walter b.1854
William b.1835

Fouche

[Unknown]

Foust

Daisy S. b.1899
Idella b.1916
Lou Etta b.1869

Fowler

Catherine b.1832
Easter b.1825
Jasper Roy b.1901
Josephine
Robert Harrison b.1919
W. D.

Fox

[Unknown]

Frady

Annie b.1884

Frahm

Peter b.1879

Francis

Andrew Cooksy b.1879
Berry D. b.1890
Darlene
M. Charlotte
Marlene
Mildred
Patrick H. b.1877
Paul b.1888
Richard Eugene b.1918
Samuel Batt b.1876
William A. b.1914
William Clark b.1851

Franklin

[Unknown]
Annelle b.1889
Robertine b.1870
William C. b.1891

Franscini

Lucien Stephen b.1910

Frazier

Sarah b.1853

Freaday

[Unknown]

Freeland

Barton Woodward b.1902

Freeman

Alvah Lee b.1894
Anna Lelian b.1903
Christie b.1907
Dale Perry b.1940
Floy Mae b.1896
Gabriel B. b.1858
Jane
Margaret A. b.1837
Theo Vernon b.1925

French

Duard E. b.1892
Edith Marie b.1894
Edward P.
Geraldine M.
Horace K.
John P. b.1865
Paul Stanley b.1931
Ruth M. b.1891
Willard R. b.1897
William b.1895

Frendley

Thomas H. b.1887

Freuler

Sam b.1883

Frey

Abner Bidwell b.1891
Annie May b.1893
Buford Cullom b.1908
George b.1902
Harry Lee b.1895
Henry Smith b.1853
Paul Jordan b.1903
Sarah Kathleen b.1898

Fry

Jackson Bonner b.1918

Frye

[Unknown] d.1900

Fryer

[Unknown]

Fugerson

Nancy Ann (Harrison) b.1808

Fugii

Sachiko b.1925

Fulcher

Noble Forest b.1910
Ora Mae b.1910

Fulkerson

Alta b.1907
Amanda P. b.1890
Bertie B. b.1897
Bonnie b.1897
Crockett b.1853
Denzel b.1900
Elihua Tittsworth b.1857
Elsie b.1896
Essie b.1896
Gregory b.1856
Ida M. b.1878
James M. b.1827
James Orgile b.1885
Jamie b.1909
John Milton b.1886
Lillian b.1903
Lilly b.1887
Margaret b.1901
Mayme b.1904
Minafee R. b.1890
Myrtle D. b.1887
Newell b.1894
Nora b.1892
Orna b.1893
Retty b.1893
Rufus H. b.1883
Vergia b.1879
Virginia b.1854

Fuller

Elizabeth M. b.1849
Paulina m.1849

Fullerton

Kathy

Fulmer

Richard Albert b.1892
Sarah Mandy b.1853

Funk

Charlie O. b.1880
Estle Taylor b.1911
Mary E.
Virginia b.1918

Gaffney

Adrain William b.1907
Earl Harry b.1908
Hilda E. b.1917
Lloyd L. b.1910
Lyle Leon b.1925
Raymond R. b.1913
William Edward b.1882

Gaines

Earl d.1986
Paul

Gairhan

Don

Gallaher

Roberta August b.1852

Galloway

Alice Ann

Gambell

Herbert

Gamble

Charlie d.1990

Gambrell

Nannie Ruth b.1919

Gammell

Talulah S. b.1859

Gardener

Frank

Gardner

Beulah b.1894
Christina Ann b.1852
Lilly b.1899
Shara b.1906
Vivian

Garrett

[Unknown]
Clyde Henry b.1909
Conway Henry b.1879
Elizabeth m.1836
Ernest H. b.1890
Iva
Jack Wilton b.1913
James Bryce b.1916
John Russell b.1888
Land Conway b.1902
Lillie Sue b.1889
Roy Earl b.1911
Sarah Scruggs b.1906
Willie Mae b.1904

Garrison

Carol Arlene

Gaskins

[Unknown]

Gaston

Hazelle b.1899
Joseph T. b.1872

Gately

Cora A. b.1886

Gathright

Hannah b.1753

Gault

Cammie F. b.1901

Gavigan

Richard

Gavin

Robert M. m.1822

Gay

John b.1826
Thomas Franklin b.1860
William Frederick b.1858

Geary

Dorothy b.1922
Ernest H. b.1899
Erwin A. b.1901

Gee

Wilson P. b.1800

Gentry

Sarah b.1755

George

Annie Gwendolyn
Sara Frances

Geotz

[Unknown]

Gerhardt

Bertha b.1893

Gholston

[Unknown]

Gibbens

Rose b.1903

Gibbs

Frank Herbert b.1895

Gibson

Clara C. m.1893
Gertha L. b.1882

Gibsone

Mary b.1889

Giddings

Christine b.1880
Edwynne b.1882
Frederick b.1842

Gilbert

Maria Felexiana m.1788
Nellie
W. Tom

Gill

Mary Catherine b.1822
Nancy
No Name b.1827
Robert D. m.1853
Robert M. b.1787

Gillespie

Sylvia Fern b.1908

Gilliam

[Unknown]
Ann Sims b.1819
David Anderson Thomas b.1845
Drucilla Ann Goodman b.1801
Drucilla Ann Elizabeth b.1815
Drucilla E. b.1822
Elizabeth R. S.
Elizabeth Sanders b.1784
Frances b.1818
Hinshi
Jacob Faris b.1788
James b.1847
James S. b.1782
James Thomas
James Wallace b.1869
Jarvis b.1939
John b.1845
John H.
John Taylor b.1787
Lelia b.1875
Lillian Ellsworth b.1866
Margaret Lee b.1871
Martha b.1820
Mary Elizabeth
Nancy
Nannie G. b.1903
Nathan Sims b.1799
Newton b.1842
Newton F. b.1816
Newton H.
Pettus Wales b.1827
Reuben Ferdinand b.1873
Reuben G. b.1793
Reuben Lynch b.1873
Reuben Sims
Robert Glen b.1797
Robert W. b.1827
Roscious Atwood
Sarah J. L. b.1825
Sarah Thompson b.1809
Thomas B. B.
Velbert W. b.1898
Virgil Patton b.1901
William II b.1756
William III b.1782
William Clement b.1818
William Clement Jr. b.1854
William Clement b.1847
William T. b.1821

Gillispie

E. Glen b.1912

Gish

Cable Mosley b.1906
Cable Mosley Jr
Hershel W.
Mary b.1905

Gist

Carrie b.1882

Givens

Abbie B. b.1905
Euva b.1901
John Wesley Jr b.1901
Martha A.
Thomas Eugene

Glasscock

Flora b.1884

Glenn

Alexander

Glick

Dora Martha b.1849

Godfrey

Ansel
Brannon b.1898
H. T. b.1882
J. R.
Laura b.1902
Reed b.1906

Godwin

Eliza Ann

Goetz

Christina b.1903

Goff

[Unknown]
Arthur Cecil
Arthur Cecil Jr. b.1933
Barthena b.1934
Beatrice b.1904
David Lee b.1871
Eunice Marie b.1909
Jesse Coy b.1902
Lee Izia b.1906
Mary Neal b.1898
Mattie E. b.1897
Mayme W. b.1900
Starr Faith

Goforth

Hill b.1850
P. b.1828

Golden

Melinda b.1833

Golston

Everett G. b.1906

Gooch

Lula B. b.1864

Goode

Martha b.1875

Goodman

Antha b.1892
Elizabeth Theresa b.1841
Lela Mae
Lucy Ann b.1858

Goodner

Clara Belle b.1873

Goodwin

William H. Thomes b.1910

Goodyear

Ernest Dubois

Gordon

[Unknown]
Claude Pat b.1902
Joyce b.1928
Philadelphia m.1840
William Preston b.1873
William Preston II b.1907

Gordy

James S. b.1880

Gore

[Unknown]
Charles Frank b.1917
Henry Edward b.1877
Mary Florence b.1918
Shirley

Goree

Beve
Edgar Colin b.1881
Harold b.1921
Inez Viallen b.1910
James B. b.1841
James William b.1862
John Robert b.1898
Lena A.
Mable F. b.1907
Mary Ophelia b.1878
Mary Pearl b.1895
Ray Hershel b.1912
Redden b.1772
Redden M. Thompson b.1843
Robert Forest b.1906
Robert Gilliam b.1838
Rosadalis b.1878
Ruby Doris b.1919
Ruth b.1893
Sarah William b.1903
Vivian Josephine b.1916
William Josephus

Gorham

Mildred b.1911

Gosnell

Elsie b.1889

Gowdy

Mary Ella b.1873

Grabel

Joe d.1995

Grace

Annie Laurie b.1868
Annie M.
Catherine b.1907
John Leland b.1836
John Nesbit b.1899
Lamar Allen
Leander Simms b.1904
Mary Drucilla b.1866
Mary Elizabeth b.1901
Sims Lamar b.1875
Sophronia Enoree b.1870
Thomas L. Jr.
Thomas Levi b.1873

Graham

[Unknown]
Josephine b.1897
Martha O'Neal b.1860

Granberry

Betty Joe b.1926
Beulah b.1890
Charles Beauregard b.1861
Charles Plear b.1897
Claude b.1854
Claudie Louise
Clys b.1906
Eliza b.1867
Ethel b.1893
Fairy May
Fletcher W. b.1905
Helen b.1916
Hulette b.1907
Ida Anna b.1887
James b.1863
Julius Orman b.1902
Lila b.1914
Lola b.1895
Martha Emma b.1859
Mary Ida b.1857
Mary Ida (R) b.1857
Mattie Christmas b.1900
Maud b.1904
Maxey F.
Patrick Henry b.1903
Plear Harrell b.1922
Raymond
Ruthelma
Stella Lemuella b.1912
Teddy A. b.1909
Thomas
Thomas Jefferson b.1832
Thomas Sanford
Thomas Stanford b.1870
Thomas Stanford b.1898
William b.1909

Grant

Bishop Franklin b.1897

Graper

Victor Walter b.1906

Grason

Mary Elizabeth b.1913

Graves

[Unknown]
Mary b.1726

Gray

Alice Fern
Amanda Elizabeth b.1886
Andrew Thomas b.1880
David Allen b.1853
David Lincoln b.1886
Eva Bitha b.1891
Evelyn Virgina b.1935
Frederick W.
Halleck F. b.1894
Henry Laurens m.1820
James Pleasant b.1883
James William
John Wilford b.1883
Lizzie Leota b.1864
Louise Ida b.1912
William Aaron b.1877

Green

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alfred McLemore b.1818
Alice b.1866
Anne b.1761
Annie L. b.1889
Banna A. b.1890
Blanche Russell
Burchett b.1767
Charles P. d.1843
David T. b.1895
Elizabeth b.1769
Emily b.1880
Emma
Florence b.1885
Frances
Henrico
Henrietta b.1784
Henrietta
James Madison b.1813
Jean b.1925
John m.1790
John Christmas b.1777
John Edward b.1800
John Hawkins
Jordan R. b.1859
Joseph John b.1824
Josephine
Laura
Leumas William b.1892
Louise b.1915
Lucy b.1782
Margaret Mullins b.1805
Marie b.1888
Marmaduke b.1811
Martha b.1824
Mary b.1763
Mary
Mary
Maryann Christmas b.1814
P. A. m.1905
Parthenia d.1832
Sally b.1774
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth b.1861
Sarah Henrietta b.1810
Sarah M.
Sherwood b.1766
Sherwood b.1802
Soloman b.1765
Susan
Susanna b.1771
T. E.
Tench P. b.1897
Thomas
Thomas C.
Thomas J. b.1802
Turner Lundy b.1812
William b.1739
William Jr b.1772
William d.1824
William Turner b.1812

Greenawalt

Clifford John Thomas b.1910
Corine b.1908
Georgia b.1901
Ira J. b.1905
James A.
James Thomas b.1918
John Thomas b.1872
Juanita C.
Ruth
Wilfred D. b.1927

Greene

Eugenia Ann b.1845
Frances b.1917
James H. b.1869
Stella Lemuella b.1876

Greenwood

Benjamin D. b.1877
Eliza M. b.1884
Herbert b.1883
Isaac b.1847
Louise Myrtle b.1879
Mary S. b.1887

Greer

Delia C b.1905
Elizabeth b.1896
Ethel Mae b.1899
George F. b.1855
Liza b.1899
Michael
Nora M. b.1880
Sarah Charlotte b.1895

Gregory

Mary b.1877
Mary Ellen b.1907

Gresham

Ida b.1876
Manning H.
Martha Caroline b.1903
Martha Caroline (R) b.1903
Perry Newton b.1877
Roy D. b.1916
William Perry b.1834

Griess

Edna E. b.1905

Griffith

Bessie M. b.1888
Bevie L. b.1892
Blanch b.1904
Bula H. b.1898
Elizabeth b.1780
Isaac W. b.1863
Sara b.1870
Thomas L. b.1892

Grigsby

John William b.1861
Justus Ebert b.1893
Louie Henry b.1906
Naomi b.1898
Rolla Ivan b.1895
Rupert Albert b.1903

Grigston

Nancy b.1881

Grimes

[Unknown]
Ethel J. b.1910

Grimm

Alma Marie b.1917
Florence b.1885

Grimsley

Lovie Lestine b.1884

Griner

James Dell b.1896

Grissom

Sarah Elizabeth b.1869

Groat

Fred Jackson b.1873

Grubb

Mary E. b.1892
Rachel F. b.1903
Theodore b.1868
William E. b.1895

Grudzinski

Gilbert P. b.1925

Grundvig

Daniel Richard b.1899

Guinn

Cloyde Lowell b.1907

Gullion

Feildon b.1912
Nancy

Gunn

[Unknown] d.1900
Donald Kean b.1908
Ella b.1896
Gwendolyn Lee b.1937
Marion b.1896
Mary C.
Samuel D. b.1893

Gurley

Faunita m.1914

Gurr

Mary Lou b.1929

Gustafson

Lucille Gay

Guyton

Julius C.

Gwaltney

Millard Edison b.1912

Gwinn

James Murphy b.1889

Hack

Nancy Margaret b.1876

Hackett

[Unknown]

Hadlock

Gordon Wayne b.1926

Haer

Ethel Emma Ricka b.1908

Hairgrove

Charles E. b.1898
Charles Edwin b.1858
Columbus b.1828
Della E. b.1893
Edward Newton b.1888
Elizabeth Allen b.1896
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
Evelyn. b.1885
Helen Jane b.1894
Hester b.1903
Hilda b.1903
John Newton b.1855
John Whitlock b.1856
M. Josephine b.1854
Mary Lura b.1891
Paul b.1901
Tillie J. b.1891
William Joseph b.1832
William N. b.1866

Haithcock

Willa b.1908

Haken

Abel b.1898
Dorothy May b.1934
Elsie Gesina b.1926
Evelyn Doris

Hale

[Unknown]
Amy b.1888
Austin b.1908
Clifford
Creighton B. b.1920
Elizabeth b.1868
Ella b.1874
Ernest Clyde b.1923
Ethel Beatrice b.1919
Frank
Franklin b.1873
Hobart b.1897
John H. b.1880
Lamont L.
Lynwood
Margaret Jeannine b.1930
Marshall b.1893
Martha b.1876
Nancy b.1861
Nellie b.1878
Olive Blanche b.1925
Pansy M. b.1917
Pearl b.1891
Robert L. b.1927
Ruth b.1905
Silas b.1911
Virginia b.1869
William D. b.1838
William Sherman b.1866

Haley

Nancy L. b.1857

Halferty

Don

Hall

[Unknown]
Albert E. b.1868
Bob
Edith F. b.1920
Ethel Irene b.1925
Fletcher Lamar b.1894
Howard L.
Imogene
Jack
James O.
Leon David
Loyd Gray b.1915
Margaret L. b.1929
Mattie Gertrude m.1908
Mildred E.
Milton
Nancy
Nellie Ray b.1895
Oscar Lawrence b.1882
Ray L. b.1922
Thomas H. m.1860
Vivian
William Jacob b.1876

Haller

[Unknown]

Hallman

[Unknown]

Hambright

Flora b.1887

Hamby

Charles Truman b.1910
Curtis Wren b.1912

Hamilton

Ann b.1791
Beaufort Ann b.1857
Edward Carl b.1878
Edward Carl Jr.
Florelle b.1903
Jeremiah Alexander b.1845
Joseph Hampton b.1853
Laura Ann Ophelia b.1837
Leonora Frances b.1841
Mary C. Sims b.1835
Nancy Drucilla Elizabeth b.1843
Peter Parham b.1810
Peterson Parham b.1848
Reuben Gilliam b.1839
Robert William b.1851
Rosa Jane b.1855

Hamm

Elizabeth A. b.1906

Hammett

Ella b.1858

Hammonds

Lula b.1875

Hammons

[Unknown]

Hampton

[Unknown]
Nancy b.1783

Hancock

Sallie W. b.1850

Hanna

Nathan C. b.1913

Hansen

Esther d.2003
Grover A. b.1891
Hans Theodore b.1885

Hanson

Bertha b.1902
Christine b.1899
Louis C. b.1872
Orris b.1897
Russell L. b.1896
Ruth b.1894
Ruth b.1901
Victor b.1893
Zelda b.1898

Happuck

Keren b.1780

Harbart

Anna b.1869
Becca
Edgar
Fannie Mead
Leu
Naoma b.1878
Roland
Zoula Zen b.1874

Harbert

Ephraim Crockett b.1831
Mort N. b.1901

Harbin

Agnes C. b.1815

Harden

Bobby L. m.1953

Harder

Pauline Elizabeth b.1907

Hardesty

[Unknown]

Hardin

Martha
Nancy Margaret b.1856

Hardison

Lewis

Hardy

John James b.1886
Keaton Connell b.1921

Hargard

Carolyn Sue b.1948

Hargrave

Nancy Sue

Harkness

Mary J. b.1832

Harlan

Fred b.1879

Harman

Marie

Harned

Arthur Rice b.1924
Horace Hammerton b.1886

Harp

Edna Hazel

Harper

Alberta N. b.1905
Carlyle B. b.1890
Charles b.1870
Charles H. b.1907
Dorothea Delia b.1909
Edna b.1915
Ella b.1877
Emma b.1867
Frank
Hazel
Hershel b.1888
Ida H. b.1903
Iona b.1918
Jessie b.1894
Joseph b.1839
Laura Etta b.1896
Lucille b.1919
Mary E. b.1878
Millard C. b.1893
Nancy Jane b.1831
Nellie E.
Richard William b.1847
Ruth Oliver b.1897
Samuel Eugene b.1883
Samuel G. d.1916
Verna Wanda b.1908
William H. b.1873
William Herbert b.1895
William Howard b.1923

Harrell

Ruby b.1901

Harrier

Etta Opha b.1882

Harrington

Hallie b.1897
Thomas Jennings b.1901

Harris

[Unknown]
A. W.
Agnes Lee b.1866
Arthur Springer b.1877
Buckner b.1869
C. J.
Carrie b.1875
Cathaline b.1885
Eddye Storey b.1882
Edward Green b.1844
Edward Green Jr b.1892
Elizabeth Pinckney Sims b.1899
Eva Baxter b.1879
George William b.1857
Gertrude b.1869
Gilliam Sims b.1906
Harriet Elizabeth
Hazel Henderson b.1887
Hezekaih G. D. b.1861
Idalette b.1883
James Raglin b.1833
James Raglin II b.1867
John Gilliam b.1869
Johnsie Anna b.1900
Joyce O. b.1912
Lewis Bingaman b.1827
Lewis Bingaman Jr. b.1878
Lulie Speer b.1898
Mary b.1880
Mary E. b.1898
Mary Elizabeth b.1875
Mary Eliza b.1909
Mary Macon b.1872
Mary P. b.1917
Mattie Gaither b.1873
Mozelle McNulty b.1883
Nelle Emory b.1890
Nellie Floyd b.1872
Raymond
Robert H. b.1894
Robert Rice b.1878
Ruth b.1888
Sarah b.1835
Sarah Althera b.1892
Sarah Louise b.1880
Theone Deloris b.1917
Thomas Lee b.1936
William b.1888

Harrison

[Unknown]
Ivan Odell b.1915
James L. b.1893
Lou E. b.1897
Maggie b.1905
Maggie (R) b.1905
Nanny b.1881
Nathan b.1862
Osceola
Timmie b.1890
William b.1899

Harrus

Allice m.1915

Hart

Martha J. m.1890
Mary Melissa m.1903

Hartley

Clara b.1896

Hartman

[Unknown]

Hartsell

Franklin Paul

Hartwell

Ella m.1862

Harvey

Claude Waymon b.1884
George W. b.1907
Gerald Lowell b.1890
Jerry B.
John Edward b.1887
Lucille b.1911
Mary E.
Oscar E.
Walter

Harwell

Betty J. b.1929

Haskell

Lula Culberson b.1874

Hathaway

Isabelle b.1870

Hatton

Thomas B.

Hawes

Cora Zelia b.1895

Hawkins

Archie A. b.1872
Cora L. b.1884
Delia Martin m.1801
Ethel b.1893
Frances b.1766
Gladys b.1888
Helen b.1888
Micajah Thomas m.1810
Nora Faye b.1933
Parthenia
Philemon m.1793
Rebecca B. b.1883
Stella b.1889
Thomas b.1853
Walton b.1878
William R. T.

Haworth

Allen Wiley b.1863
Allen Wiley (R) b.1863
Charles Golden b.1899
Dillon b.1872
Dwight Benjamin b.1897
Grace M. b.1906
Mary E. b.1902
Paul b.1894
Pearl b.1892

Hayes

[Unknown]
Arthur Francis
Charles Edward b.1892
Eliza T. b.1897
Helen b.1908
John Willis b.1823
John Willis b.1857
John Willis Jr. b.1900
Lillie Mae b.1902
Lucy Jones b.1887
Mabel
Mary b.1855
Mary E. m.1951
Mattie Alston b.1885
Robert A. b.1904
William b.1853

Hayley

Charlie b.1892
Louise Viola b.1897
Mamie Etta b.1890
Marcus George b.1888
Nannie Laurene b.1884
Paul Fletcher b.1851
Paul Fletcher b.1886
Walter Eugene b.1883

Hays

Andrew J. b.1895
Andrew Jackson b.1830
Dennis Smith b.1891
Emma Jean
Francis Middleton b.1893
George Bolster b.1905
Ida Myrtle b.1895
James Walker b.1857
James Walker b.1888
John McLemore b.1858
John McLemore Jr. b.1899
Joseph Gregory b.1892
Mary Ada b.1890
Mary Lena
Mildred b.1897
Samuel J b.1856
Williams Earnest b.1890

Hayward

Isabella Ann b.1841

Haywood

Thomas Woodly b.1891

Hazel

Edna b.1902

Hazelton

Denise b.1892

Head

[Unknown]
Albert Holland b.1909
Benjamin Franklin b.1889
Evelyn
Fulton
Helen
Ila b.1918
Inas
Joseph Harvey b.1881
Rosie
Ruby b.1912
Winn b.1907

Heady

Joel E. b.1908

Heavner

Louise

Heckart

Minnie b.1896
Minnie (R) b.1896

Hedgepeth

Viola b.1902

Hedges

Viola

Hedgespeth

Eugenia b.1928

Heflin

Flossie L. b.1922

Heisler

Edward Wood b.1884

Helf

Betty Jane
Clarence Arthur b.1885
Clarice Eva b.1911
George Wayne b.1930
Helen Louise b.1915
John Max b.1913
Joseph Wade b.1920
Joy Edwina
Lucy Catherine b.1909
Marjoria Maxine
Otto Glenn b.1918

Hellams

Permelia b.1865

Helm

Mary Jane b.1898

Hemenger

Clarence Dewitt b.1889

Henderson

Bunyon
Dan Huff b.1913
David George b.1896
Della Dora b.1880
Eliza b.1831
Grace
Irving Lysias Jr.
Irwin Lysias b.1886
Jewel
Lillian b.1907
Lulie
Mary E. b.1909
Mattie Beulah b.1891
Neal Byrd b.1882
Nina M. b.1906
Stella b.1897
Thomas Alonzo b.1908
Thomas Virginia b.1877

Hendricks

Adelaide

Hendrix

Dock
William Irby b.1910

Hennington

Eugene
Henry A.

Henry

Faye
Frank E. b.1887
Glinda R.
Martha
Mary A.
Mary Lois
Patricia
Whitson E. b.1912
Whitson E. Jr.
William Leslie

Hensel

Josephine

Hensley

Martha m.1850

Henson

Charles W.

Herbert

Hardy H. m.1842
Mary Frances b.1854

Hereford

Lewis Sterling b.1875

Herndon

Cornelia b.1867
Nancy Coke b.1789
Sarah Pines b.1784

Herrell

[Unknown]

Herrington

James D. m.1901

Hershaw

Cloma Clorene b.1923

Hertzfeldt

Victor E. b.1915

Hester

Bonnie b.1926
Lucile b.1917
Susan b.1867

Heuring

Richard Leon

Hewitt

Adolphus Jack b.1909
Howard P.

Heyburn

John James O'Sullivan

Hickey

Sid W. b.1875

Hickman

Gladys Marie b.1901

Hicks

[Unknown]
Don d.2011
Mary Jane b.1858

Higdon

Ezra Lee b.1909

Higgason

Aaron Christmas b.1824
Aaron Russell
Alfred B. b.1846
Alice
Alice Ann b.1863
Alice F. b.1858
Allyne
Andrew B. b.1848
Anne b.1926
Annie Belle b.1883
Annie D. b.1894
Arzilla K. b.1860
Ben H. b.1869
Benjamin b.1758
Benjamin H. b.1840
Benjamin Walker b.1886
Bernard Henry b.1884
Bernard Ross b.1915
Bettie M. b.1875
Beulah D. b.1899
Bobby b.1933
Bonnie F. b.1897
Carradine b.1897
Cecilia b.1792
Charles b.1755
Charles Harry b.1924
Charles Wood b.1880
Charlie T. b.1908
Clarence A. b.1936
Clarence Aluta b.1875
Daniel Wood b.1927
Darrell
David b.1782
David Daniel b.1855
David Daniel b.1909
David Wood b.1828
David Wood b.1917
Dolly
Donnell Suprey b.1882
Dovie b.1835
Elizabeth b.1753
Elizabeth J. b.1834
Ella Dabney b.1878
Ellen Maedell
Emily Lucile
Emma b.1903
Estella b.1857
Ethel R.
Eugene Morris b.1911
Eugene Thomas b.1862
Evelyn b.1920
Florence Solena b.1875
Fountain Herbert b.1859
Frances b.1776
Frances
Frances B. b.1833
Frances Maude b.1859
Frank David
Frank Gordon b.1903
Frank Gordon
Frederick Earl b.1893
Gladys
Gloria Patricia
Gordon F. b.1906
Gordon Franklin b.1927
Grace Mitchell
Granville Ashby b.1867
Granville M. b.1844
Hardin Ashby b.1899
Hardin Ashby Jr. b.1924
Harry Courtney b.1893
Harry Hawood b.1904
Helen C.
Henry Thomas b.1928
Herbert b.1911
Hilary E. b.1929
Jackson Clifford b.1895
James E. b.1822
James L. W. b.1862
James R. b.1845
James Sewell b.1897
James Sewell Jr. b.1925
James Thomas b.1863
James Thomas Jr. b.1908
John
John Jr. b.1749
John b.1825
John b.1843
John A. b.1868
John Albert b.1873
John H. b.1889
John Overton b.1796
John Thomas b.1865
John W. b.1833
John W. b.1820
John W. b.1858
Johnsy b.1906
Juanita Dale b.1953
Kathrina Maude b.1899
Laura Belle b.1860
Lela Maude b.1877
Leona Leoti b.1857
Leura Katherine b.1896
Lewis Embry b.1926
Lionel b.1925
Lois b.1891
Lois Ann b.1850
Lorenzo Don b.1824
Louise
Lova D. b.1918
Lucille
Lucille b.1893
Lucille M. b.1904
Lucy b.1863
Lucy Lee b.1853
Lula G. b.1865
M. W. b.1870
Mae
Maggie E.
Margaret Sue
Margie
Marlene
Martha b.1830
Mary m.1825
Mary A. b.1841
Mary Anney b.1856
Mary Elizabeth b.1898
Mary J. b.1865
Mary Katherine
Mary M. b.1870
Mary Wood b.1876
Mattie E. b.1900
Maud Lelia b.1901
Maxie Engene b.1909
Maxie Irene
Melia Danielle
Melissa Malinda Ann b.1811
Micajah A. b.1861
Micajah Daniel b.1835
Micajah Terry b.1870
Minnie
Minnie b.1874
Miriam b.1846
Morgan Ashley b.1887
Moses b.1746
Nancy b.1784
Nancy b.1864
Nancy Jane b.1862
Nancy L. b.1832
Nancy N. b.1862
Nancy W. b.1833
Nannie
Nellie B. b.1896
Nellie Louise b.1925
Ollie Nell b.1924
Randall Wayne b.1947
Rebecca b.1870
Richard b.1752
Richard b.1780
Richard Earl b.1909
Richard G. b.1837
Richard P. b.1837
Robert Boyd b.1899
Robert R. b.1901
Robert Rushley b.1872
Roger Terry b.1915
Ruby b.1894
Ruth Dale
Samuel b.1743
Samuel b.1888
Samuel b.1839
Samuel D. b.1791
Samuel G. b.1824
Samuel O. b.1827
Samuel Parrish b.1889
Sarah b.1820
Sarah Elizabeth b.1856
Sarah M.
Shirley Wilson b.1927
Suprey Rush b.1830
Supry b.1789
Susana
Susie M.
Thelma M.
Thomas b.1760
Thomas b.1857
Thomas C. b.1790
Thomas H. b.1842
Walter b.1765
Walter Wood b.1898
Wayne Wilson b.1919
Wilder Suprey b.1888
Will Theodore b.1857
William Ashby b.1838
William B. b.1795
William D. b.1806
William Nelson b.1927
William P. b.1836
William Thomas
Willie L. b.1904
Willis L. b.1903
Wisner V. b.1918

Higgerson

Alfred E. b.1930
Alfred E. Jr.
Alice b.1903
Andrew Jackson b.1861
Andrew Jackson Jr. b.1899
Anna Lee
Annie b.1898
Arthur L. b.1894
Arthur W.
Benjamin
Benjamin Franklin b.1810
Bennie
Bernice Louise b.1925
Cecil
Charles
Cindy
Cynthia D.
Danny Joe
Dolly Laverne
Don Harold
Elsie Marie
Emma Lou b.1933
Freda b.1928
Gary L. b.1952
Geneva b.1918
Harold b.1901
Harold Jr. b.1938
Harold III
Harry Clifton b.1889
Hattie L. b.1908
Howard
Ivan Larry
Ivan Q. b.1916
Jackqueline b.1855
Jacquelyn
Jimmie Diggers b.1932
John Andrew
John E.
John Edward b.1853
June
Kenneth R. b.1937
Lena Carol d.2004
Linda
Lon Harold b.1915
Louis Clyde b.1890
Mack b.1936
Marjorie L. b.1930
Mary b.1906
Mary
Mary Jane
Maud b.1886
Michelle R.
Nellie b.1896
Nevada b.1893
Norma Jean b.1933
Norma Lee
Ralph W. b.1924
Robert K. b.1939
Roy
Russell E. b.1928
Sandra
Thomas W.
Verla Faye b.1931
Vicki Jo b.1955
Vicky Anita b.1957
Walter
Walter Jr. b.1922
Walter Buchanan b.1858
Wesley b.1926
William Buchanan b.1857
William Walter b.1890

Higgins

Nellie b.1893

Hilburn

Mary A. b.1800

Hildreth

Belle Brandon b.1873

Hill

[Unknown]
Arthur R. b.1904
Billy
Carrie Irene b.1921
Celia Mae b.1906
Charles L. b.1925
Charlie Finley b.1881
Clement Travis b.1911
Dorothy Grace d.2013
Eleanor I.
Eva J. b.1877
Evelyn b.1927
Frank J. b.1909
George W. b.1913
Irma Jean
John Monroe b.1854
Karen
Katie F. b.1915
Margaret
Mary Hazel b.1920
Mattie Josepher b.1862
Norma b.1922
Robert F. b.1908
Robert Samuel b.1922
Sadie G.
Sara Pauline b.1810
Sylvia Annie b.1868
William L. b.1885
William L.
Wilma Mattie b.1909

Hilliard

Elizabeth b.1781
Mary Ann b.1783

Hinchey

Rebecca

Hinds

Dudley Sims
Milford Everett b.1888
Patsy Emma
Rollin

Hines

Anna Margaret b.1920

Hinkle

Robert E. b.1910

Hinson

[Unknown]
Evaline b.1862
Mary
Mattie

Hinton

Sue J. b.1860
William Henry b.1823

Hires

Nellie b.1924

Hitch

Harrison b.1900

Hite

Steve

Hobbs

[Unknown]
Judy

Hocker

Cesna b.1910

Hodges

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Hogan

Ollie Grace b.1887

Hogge

Eugenia b.1894

Holcombe

Lucy b.1825

Holcroff

Effie b.1885

Holder

Florence Ora b.1885

Holiday

Montie b.1860

Hollan

Ara V. b.1881

Holland

Caroline m.1891
Emma b.1860
Merzie Lee b.1875

Hollis

[Unknown]

Hollister

John Henry b.1922

Holloman

Troy Vance b.1894

Holloway

Fred M. b.1900

Holman

Annie b.1922
Bun Needham b.1886

Holmes

Murt m.1958

Holsizer

Harold

Holt

[Unknown]
Thomas Jefferson b.1880

Hood

Edna b.1906
Ella b.1882

Hope

Margaret Mary Ann b.1832

Hopkins

Augusta b.1831
Cleo Woodrow b.1914
Edgar Allen b.1917
Ida Ann b.1873
Irene Pearl
Lola Mae b.1911
Marie A. b.1910
Mary Thompson Newton b.1787
Velma Lula b.1922
Walter Azra b.1888
Wilson Walter b.1920

Horton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara
Carney Royce b.1936
W. A.
Wilson b.1912

Hoskins

Katherine Louise b.1901
William McClain b.1884

Houchins

Cora

Houck

Ada L. b.1877
Agness b.1903
Amanda b.1850
Archie b.1889
Daniel B. b.1879
Ernest b.1878
Ernest F. Jr. b.1908
Harmon b.1818
Haskel b.1885
Herman Hall b.1918
Ida M. b.1873
Joan Sarah
John B. b.1874
John B. b.1908
John C. b.1852
Joseph b.1855
Joseph Clarence b.1896
Katherine b.1915
Margaret
Margaret A. b.1858
Marilda J. b.1843
Mary E. b.1848
Mary S.
Milton M. b.1912
Nellie b.1896
Ora B. b.1882
Paul Frederick
Porter T. b.1915
Stella b.1896
T. Emberton
Thomas J. b.1845
Thomas Milton b.1880
Tiny b.1892

Houghton

Henriette Harriet b.1824
John Michael m.1813

House

Bettie b.1903
Minnie b.1865
Sally Anne b.1924

Houston

Caroline Gladdis b.1899
John Will b.1849
Lillie Mae b.1899
Marie A. b.1883

Howard

Abner H. b.1809
Addie b.1908
Alva Cleo b.1906
Alvan b.1884
Amelia b.1811
Andrew Price b.1899
Andrew Price (R) b.1899
Andrew S.
Andrew Swofford b.1861
Annette b.1845
Arsenith Irene b.1905
Augustus b.1842
Bessie V. b.1907
Carl b.1904
Charlie b.1877
Clarence b.1894
Clifford Elwyn b.1910
Deaner b.1898
DeWitt b.1880
Dora D. b.1862
Dozier
Eddie Price
Elizabeth b.1802
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth b.1873
Elizabeth Ellen b.1849
Ernest Earl b.1912
Essie Mae b.1901
Essie Mae (R) b.1901
Euids
Eva b.1898
Florence b.1904
Fred League b.1909
Grace Evelyn
H. Augustus b.1849
Harriet A. b.1853
Harriet G. b.1830
Harriet G. b.1818
Harriett M. b.1860
Herndon
Ida b.1871
James A. b.1868
James A. b.1867
James Arthur b.1894
James B. b.1894
James M. b.1870
Jesse J. b.1859
Jesse Thomas b.1868
Joe
John b.1844
John J. b.1869
John M. b.1855
John Manning b.1821
John Thomas b.1854
John W. b.1903
Jones Jewell b.1888
Joseph b.1847
Julanne A.
Kitty b.1891
Lalla b.1869
Laura Eugenia b.1874
Lela Elizabeth b.1883
Leo b.1933
Leslie C. b.1921
Lilla b.1898
Lilla (R) b.1898
Lilly Alma b.1894
Louis Sam Houston b.1900
Louise C. b.1903
Lula M. b.1888
Luther A. b.1867
Macie b.1909
Madie E. b.1902
Marcus C. b.1844
Marie V. b.1905
Martha b.1850
Martha J. b.1881
Mary b.1802
Mary b.1891
Mary A. E. b.1837
Mary Ann b.1825
Mary Aveline b.1832
Mary R. b.1874
Mary T. b.1858
Missouri b.1847
Missouri A. b.1836
Moses b.1804
Moses b.1871
Myrtle b.1907
N. H. b.1842
Nellie D. b.1898
Nellie H. b.1897
Pearl b.1881
Polly A. b.1864
Presley Ed. Augustus b.1823
Raymond
Robert B. b.1840
Samuel A. b.1847
Samuel A. b.1851
Samuel H. b.1775
Samuel Stewart b.1813
Samuel Stewart Jr. b.1833
Sandra
Sarah b.1813
Sarah Frances Louise b.1875
Sarah T. b.1835
Shirley
Susan Lula b.1866
Thomas Allen b.1816
Vera b.1907
Vera Lenoir b.1893
Vernie b.1885
Victory A. b.1872
Virgil Allen b.1869
Virgil M. b.1838
Virgil Thomas b.1908
Vivian Pauline
William b.1864
William b.1847
William A. b.1856
William A. b.1867
William Floyd b.1900
William Fortunas b.1834
William Hayes b.1877
William Henry b.1831
William J. b.1806
William L. b.1828

Howell

Ted

Hoyt

Jacquelein Mary b.1916

Hubbard

Dora Louise b.1892
Irma L. b.1890
James b.1904
Pony Boyd b.1865
Porter Boyd b.1898

Hudnall

Allie Mae b.1920
Anita
Bertha b.1892
Bobby
Buna Ray b.1930
Clyde b.1897
Con D. b.1923
Edgar James b.1890
Edmond b.1858
Effie b.1894
Eliza Jane b.1853
Elizabeth b.1857
Ella b.1902
Francis Ann b.1852
Fred b.1893
Fred (R) b.1893
Grant Ulysses b.1863
Hardin b.1849
Henry Alfred b.1926
James L.
James Lee b.1927
John C. b.1917
John G.
John T. b.1863
Joyce
Juanita
Lloyd Ray b.1930
Lucy M. b.1851
Marcie L.
Margaret b.1869
Marie M.
Martha Elizabeth b.1855
Mary Ann b.1833
Mary Kay b.1857
Nancy Ann b.1851
Ola b.1903
Ollie b.1899
Rhoda Sarah Ann b.1844
Roy S. b.1900
Sarah Rachael b.1860
Verlon L.
Wanda Lois b.1938
William Henry m.1848
William M. b.1896
William Smith b.1831
William Thomas d.2012

Hudson

Elizabeth b.1841
Elizabeth (R) b.1841
John Henry b.1893
Madies Sarah b.1884
Mary b.1848
Nancy A. b.1845
Priscilla b.1838
Queen Victoria b.1851
Robert b.1815
Ruby Kathryn b.1904
Sarah Ann b.1836
William b.1840

Huff

Abbie A.
Addie E. b.1869
Artelia b.1869
Charles b.1883
Charles C. b.1858
Charles W. b.1830
Cincinatus L. b.1841
Daniel b.1788
Daniel b.1857
Donald b.1895
Douglas Robison b.1848
Douglas Robison (R) b.1848
Elizabeth S. b.1861
Ella L. b.1863
Emily E. b.1823
Emma D. b.1888
Farley b.1888
Fred Oatis b.1880
Gerald Lewis b.1898
Helen V. b.1898
Ida Mae b.1892
Jack Weston b.1918
John A. b.1818
John B. b.1871
John Byron b.1866
John Thomas b.1890
Joseph b.1876
Joseph Weston b.1884
Leonard F. b.1844
Louisa b.1865
Lula H. b.1860
Mamie Lou b.1888
Marvin b.1873
Mary b.1904
Mary E. b.1832
Mary E.
Maud L. b.1873
Nathaniel b.1820
Nathaniel b.1842
Neatie A. b.1881
Parthena b.1824
Robert b.1893
Ruth b.1905
Sarah b.1860
Sarah b.1831
Stanford b.1891
Susie b.1878
Thomas Alpheus b.1855
Will Barrow b.1877
Winnie b.1908

Huggin

Lucy b.1903

Huggins

Althia Stephans

Hughes

Allie B. b.1894
Aubrey Denzel b.1924
Barbara Jean b.1923
Charles Allen b.1893
Dorothy b.1917
Lora Ethel b.1871
Lou Cinda b.1842
Mary Ann b.1845
William Henry b.1819

Hughey

Bessie L. b.1888
Charlie H. b.1892
James A. b.1893
John b.1853
Max A. b.1883
Ruby R. b.1895

Huguenin

Marion H. m.1836

Hull

Juvett M. b.1907

Hulse

Edith Pearl b.1898

Humphrey

[Unknown]

Humphreys

Katherine F. m.1879
Loretta
Mary George b.1863
Nathaniel Jefferies b.1865

Humphries

Ann
J. Dogan b.1868
William D. b.1842

Hunnicutt

Ruth b.1914

Hunt

[Unknown]
Aaron Alexander b.1919
Alene
Alma
Alvin
Amiel A. b.1892
Beatrice
Betty
Billy
Bobby Ray d.2007
Carlos Fay d.2007
Charles Curtis b.1922
Charlie b.1904
Chloe
Clarence
Clifford Lee b.1914
Deloris d.2007
Donnie
Doug
Ed b.1908
Edward b.1888
Emma b.1886
Enos b.1890
Evelyn
Evelyn Virginia
Glen d.2007
Helen
Helen Francis b.1894
Herbert b.1900
Herbert L. b.1920
Iva J. b.1898
Jeanie
John Henry b.1865
John Wood b.1921
Johnny
Ladena
Lelia b.1890
Lendall
Loney I.
Ray
Regina
Retha
Rita
Sally
Samuel
Tommy
Trish
Trot b.1897
Vernie Lee b.1914
Vivian
Weldy

Hunter

Annie b.1881
Gallivan
Mary Elizabeth b.1829
Nettie
Paul Watson b.1916
Ruth Elizabeth b.1941
William Calvin b.1887

Hurst

James
Julia Ann b.1870

Husong

Richard Preston Bland b.1898

Hutcherson

Lois C. b.1916

Hutchins

Patrick M. b.1888

Hutchison

Manson Raymond b.1905
Marlene E. b.1933

Huyler

Lucretia b.1869

Hyde

Elizabeth H. m.1835

Hynson

Anna M. b.1888
Besse b.1894
Camille b.1914
Charles David b.1900
Corine b.1908
Daisy b.1885
Doris E. b.1912
Ernest Edwin b.1890
Eugene J. b.1861
Eugene J. b.1892
Fred b.1902
Harry Grover b.1885
Herman b.1890
Jesse Riley b.1882
Lillie F. b.1877
Marion b.1904
Martha Ann b.1879
Mary b.1899
Mary
Norma Jean b.1924
Ralph b.1906
Ruth b.1897
Thomas Riley b.1851

Ingram

Betty Dorlean
Carrie Lou b.1878
Roy Edward b.1903
Virgil Blakely b.1880

Inoroy

Anne b.1890

Inscoe

Justine

Isaacs

Alvin Curtley b.1922
Artie b.1888
Emette Cleveland b.1885
Fred Wesley
Gladys b.1905
John Wesley b.1848
Kermit Max b.1930
Louly b.1884
Lula b.1894
Minnie b.1893
Nancy Alice
Nancy Lee b.1891
Phyllis Ann

Isles

Clara Mae b.1886

Israel

Rose b.1897

Ivey

Ebbly Roy b.1880
Harvey
Sarah Hazel b.1914

Jackson

[Unknown]
Arley Robert b.1898
Arlie Robert b.1929
Bobbie Ruth
Clara Louise b.1906
Darl Robert b.1940
David Paul b.1895
Donald Guy b.1919
Earl
Earl James
Elijah V. b.1869
Eliza May b.1894
Frances Ellen b.1861
James Carl b.1904
Jean
Joseph Flavius
Leon N.
Lonal Don b.1898
Mary E.
Nancy
Naomi M. b.1904
Neva Ann b.1900
Nova Francis b.1907
Octave B. m.1850
Robert Lee
Sabra b.1890
Sallie
Stanley J.
Thomas D. b.1902
Thomas Hogan b.1872
Warren b.1900
William Clarence b.1872
William Norman b.1904
William Robert b.1865

Jacobs

Harold Ralph b.1902

James

[Unknown]
Amoretta b.1873
Archie Edward b.1925
Bertha E. b.1926
Billy Robert b.1931
Don d.2013
Elliott
Eunice b.1887
Gilbert Clinton b.1887
Jesse V. b.1921

Jane

Elvira b.1820

Janes

Daisy b.1872
Donald A. b.1910

Jardon

Alfred Frederick b.1893

Jaye

[Unknown]

Jeannerette

James M.

Jeffreys

William E. b.1879

Jeffries

Ed d.2009
Raymond

Jenkins

Ada Lee b.1884
Alonza I. b.1855
Alonza Wimberly b.1887
Alonza Wimberly Jr b.1920
Amanda F. b.1858
Bertis
Betty Marie
Clarence Merle b.1928
Cornelius b.1865
Dale W. b.1921
Elizabeth b.1770
Elza b.1899
Emma b.1889
Faye G. b.1903
Forest L. b.1926
Garland b.1908
Gertrude M. b.1897
Gladys K. b.1901
Greenberry b.1870
Hassel L. b.1914
Hattie b.1877
Ivie L. b.1882
Jeramiah b.1828
Jerry Lee
Joe
Lillie b.1886
Linus b.1875
Lloyd J. b.1899
Lousetta b.1907
M. P. m.1861
Maria
Marilla
Marion Eloise
Marion H. b.1887
Marlin b.1906
Martha Ann b.1854
Martha O. b.1880
Mary Annie
McClendon Wash b.1925
Morgan W. b.1870
Myrtle M. b.1904
Nancy Ellen b.1866
Nancy Thomas b.1816
Nicholas m.1874
Pattie Ruth
Ralph E. b.1905
Robartus b.1860
Robert
Rosengratz b.1863
S. Perry b.1902
S. Perry Jr. b.1927
Sarah Elizabeth b.1888
Susan b.1825
Terry
Willis b.1878

Jennings

Joann b.1930
Larkin Hamilton b.1911

Jensen

Bernetta b.1899
Eliza Martha b.1901
James H.
Mary Ann b.1859
Sadie Violet b.1890

Jentoft

Edward Nelse b.1917

Jeppsen

Daisy Pearl b.1901

Jerke

Art

Jerolds

Lela b.1905

Jessup

Erma Ellen b.1922

Jeter

Addie E. b.1870
Aletha Angelina b.1847
Ann G. b.1867
Clarence Augustus b.1867
Edwin H. b.1864
Ethel Lenora b.1883
Fannie A. b.1875
Frank Hamilton b.1891
Gary Hamilton b.1876
Gilliam Hobson b.1830
John Mobley b.1881
John Randolph b.1836
Joseph Hamilton b.1880
Little Berry b.1851
Little Berry Jr. b.1885
Mary Elizabeth b.1868
Mary Eva b.1872
Ophelia P. b.1872
Paul Hamilton b.1864
Robert Parham b.1888
Robert Russell b.1865
Susan L. b.1871

Jewell

Maxie b.1918

Johnson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1940
A. M. b.1872
Annie Charlene b.1932
Annie Charlene (R) b.1932
Bonham Lemuel b.1879
Bonham Lemuel Jr. b.1919
Charles
Charles Alton b.1925
Charles Boyd b.1872
David Jesse
Dorothy b.1906
Durward B. m.1897
E. D.
E. D.
Eliza Marie b.1876
Esther Louise A. b.1798
Eva b.1900
Eva b.1913
Fannie May b.1895
Francis b.1901
Hayward
Henry R. b.1916
Herbert Gordon b.1911
Howard b.1919
J. F. S. b.1876
James Harley b.1916
James Mercer b.1909
James Walter b.1876
Jewell
Joseph D. b.1909
Katherine
La Rue b.1902
Laura E. b.1823
Lelia J. b.1914
Lena Euphemia b.1888
Malcolm m.1843
Margarett S. b.1843
Mary Carolyn
Maudie Lee b.1897
Nancy Rebecca b.1844
Newton Anderson b.1874
Nina b.1901
Nym Hurt b.1905
Opal b.1921
Silas M. b.1834
Videll b.1913
Wendell Louis b.1897
Willard b.1922
William Lorenzo b.1879

Johnston

Charles William b.1799
Hugh b.1762
Mary Christmas b.1795
Sarah Eaton b.1797

Joiner

Mildred Marie b.1915
Velva b.1913
William Leslie d.1918

Jones

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
A. E. b.1818
Abbagline Rebecca b.1835
Abner b.1786
Agnes b.1906
Aleta Robbie b.1904
Alethia b.1820
Alice Minerva b.1878
Alice Tannahill b.1872
Aline
Allen
Almira M. C. b.1850
Amamda Jane b.1838
Amelia Ann
Amelia M. b.1853
Anderson b.1853
Andrew Jackson b.1858
Andrew P. b.1811
Anna b.1868
Anna J. b.1829
Annie b.1878
Annie Belle b.1903
Annie R.
Annie Ruth b.1926
Anthony W. b.1805
Arthur Eugene b.1898
B. H.
Bascom Barnwell b.1894
Beatrice J. b.1904
Beattie L. b.1908
Belle b.1902
Benjamin
Benjamin H. b.1862
Bertie b.1880
Bessie b.1903
Bessie b.1889
Bessie J. b.1898
Beulah b.1875
Beulah b.1894
Blanche
Blanche Dora
Bruce L. b.1928
Buena Vista b.1852
Caldonia Jael b.1857
Calvin L. b.1891
Cannie M. b.1890
Caroline b.1847
Caroline Elizaberth b.1846
Carrie b.1863
Carrie L.
Carrie Virginia b.1873
Cassie b.1874
Catherine Frances b.1908
Cecil Rebecca b.1912
Charles America b.1857
Charles Edward b.1863
Charles Johnston b.1827
Charles M.
Charley Clark
Chilton E. b.1906
Christine b.1908
Cicero Lunceford b.1858
Clara M. b.1907
Clarence b.1906
Clarence Lee b.1902
Clarence Stewart b.1873
Clarette b.1908
Claude Allen b.1891
Claude S. b.1908
Clayton b.1889
Clifford L. b.1896
Clifton b.1872
Clinton C. b.1898
Clinton Cullen b.1859
Clinton W.
Clyde Earle b.1901
Cole B.
Conway Jefferson b.1896
Conway Jefferson (R) b.1896
Conway Jefferson Jr. b.1926
Cullen Bartow b.1884
Cullen Clinton b.1881
Dama b.1886
Daniel Lee b.1910
David b.1887
David C. b.1885
David Neal b.1904
Delver b.1919
Demerse b.1865
Dennie W. b.1892
Dock Lucian b.1860
Dock Lucian (R) b.1860
Dorothy Angeline b.1856
Drucillian b.1838
E. b.1851
E. Terrell b.1901
Earl Lloyd
Earle Clinton b.1892
Earnie Pearl b.1886
Ed b.1895
Edmond b.1803
Edmond Boston b.1855
Edna
Edward b.1832
Edward Brumfield b.1900
Edward R. b.1883
Elaine
Eliza J. b.1848
Eliza Tannahill b.1869
Elizabeth b.1767
Elizabeth b.1826
Elizabeth b.1799
Elizabeth b.1849
Elizabeth Jane b.1876
Elizabeth Lenora b.1894
Elizabeth M. b.1906
Ella b.1880
Ella A. b.1870
Ella Ann b.1863
Ella M. b.1867
Ellen b.1908
Elliot b.1857
Elmina b.1861
Elmina S. b.1842
Elsie L.
Elsie V.
Elvire R. b.1880
Emilia
Emily b.1851
Emma b.1874
Ennis b.1906
Erastus Delaney b.1875
Ernest b.1895
Esther
Esther Eliza b.1834
Ethel E. b.1898
Ethel H. b.1911
Ethel L. b.1902
Eugenia
Eula Mae b.1896
Eva Carletta b.1885
Fannie Elizabeth b.1850
Fannie J. b.1898
Fannie P.
Fay W. b.1906
Felmer
Flora Lou
Florence M. b.1888
Floyd D. b.1905
Frances
Frances
Frances Drucella b.1919
Frances Matilda b.1833
Francis
Francis Lillian b.1875
Frank B. b.1891
Franklin A. b.1891
Frissell Wagner b.1917
G. Rex b.1881
George b.1880
George E. b.1882
George Henry b.1868
George Henry b.1876
George Henry b.1908
George Hunter b.1853
George Lamar b.1875
Gertrude
Gladys b.1901
Grace b.1905
Grace Lavinia b.1912
Grady J. b.1904
Grady L. b.1890
Green J. b.1856
Greland Orlando b.1855
Griffith b.1804
Griffith Sampson b.1881
Guy Laton b.1880
Guy W.
Guy William b.1883
Guy William Jr. b.1918
Hannah E. b.1834
Hardin May
Hardin Thomas b.1858
Harold Franklin b.1903
Harriet b.1843
Harriet Adella b.1860
Harriet E.
Harry Lee b.1910
Haskell
Hattie B. b.1880
Hattie V. b.1872
Hazel Elizabeth b.1906
Helen
Helen O. b.1910
Henry Brockman b.1834
Henry Brockman b.1853
Herbert Milus b.1922
Hiram b.1800
Hiram Nimrod b.1858
Hiram P. b.1847
Homer James
Horace
Horace Benjamin b.1905
Hortense b.1906
Hosea Milligan b.1848
Hugh Egerton b.1906
Hugh Johnston b.1815
Ida b.1869
Ila b.1885
Inez
Iola J. b.1855
Irene b.1902
Irvin
J. Stanley
J. W. b.1920
J.C.C. b.1852
James Carl
James Carl b.1900
James Creighton b.1873
James Edmund b.1866
James Giriffith
James Henry b.1831
James Kimbrough b.1840
James L. b.1819
James Madison b.1840
James Matthew b.1830
James R.
James Stanley b.1846
James T.
James Tilman b.1861
James Willie b.1900
Jamie
Janice
Jaqueline Ann b.1925
Jervey Alexander b.1846
Jess Willard b.1914
Jessie E. b.1904
Jim
Joab b.1841
John A.
John B.
John Benjamin b.1842
John Charles b.1862
John Elmer b.1858
John H. b.1874
John Herd b.1836
John Iras b.1809
John J. b.1777
John L. b.1825
John M. H. b.1829
John Paul b.1912
John R. b.1847
John Thomas b.1859
John Wallace b.1873
John Washington b.1836
John William b.1844
Johnny M.
Joseph Blount b.1905
Joseph Brumfield b.1836
Joseph Broomfield Jr b.1879
Joseph Cullen b.1917
Joseph W. b.1883
Julia Edith b.1917
Juliet b.1907
Katrina b.1919
Kenneth Alvin b.1929
L. L.
Lalla O. b.1898
Laura Eugenia b.1885
Lawrence Walker b.1881
Lecil
Lee
Leecle Ezell b.1888
Lemuel T. b.1890
Leonard Albert b.1861
Leroy b.1903
Lidie L. b.1857
Lila b.1871
Lillian b.1875
Lillian E. b.1898
Lillie Alda b.1924
Lillie M. b.1906
Lindsay
Lizzie
Lois I. b.1906
Lola b.1866
Lora Mae b.1901
Lou d.1910
Louisa b.1828
Louisa Miller b.1864
Loy Cleland b.1900
Lucien A. b.1910
Lucile
Lucille b.1899
Lucille Plummer b.1872
Lucille S. b.1891
Lucinda b.1864
Lucy E.
Lucy Plummer b.1914
Lula m.1898
Lula M. b.1863
Luther b.1878
Lutulus b.1842
Lydia Elizabeth b.1849
Mabel Z. b.1893
Mack Duffy b.1881
Maggie b.1879
Maggie Lou b.1908
Mahalia
Maka D. b.1893
Malcolm S. b.1904
Mamie b.1870
Mamie b.1869
Mamie b.1879
Mamie Gertrude b.1885
Mamie Gertrude (R) b.1885
Mamie Louise b.1860
Manley W. b.1893
Manly B.
Margaret Ann
Margaret E. b.1906
Martha b.1854
Martha V. b.1844
Martha Washington b.1913
Martha Zee b.1885
Martin H. b.1817
Mary b.1821
Mary b.1864
Mary
Mary b.1807
Mary b.1851
Mary
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1860
Mary Adeline b.1847
Mary Caroline b.1826
Mary Christmas b.1863
Mary E. b.1840
Mary E. b.1906
Mary Frances b.1845
Mary Hannah b.1855
Mary L.
Mary Lea b.1897
Mary Olive b.1912
Mary R. b.1901
Mary Ruth b.1898
Mattie Elizabeth
Mattie Lou b.1907
Maude b.1884
Maude Estella b.1888
Maurice
Medus B. b.1913
Milly
Milly
Mimnaugh b.1885
Minnie b.1870
Minnie L. b.1877
Missouri b.1867
Myrtle Mabel b.1880
Nancy b.1801
Nancy b.1868
Nancy b.1843
Nancy b.1862
Nancy E. b.1842
Nancy M. b.1840
Nancy Westmoreland b.1903
Nannie L. b.1905
Nell b.1903
Ola b.1878
Oliver Hazard Perry b.1819
Othello Clendenon b.1860
Palmer Talmadge b.1885
Parie
Patrice Ann
Pattie Cross b.1871
Pattie Plummer b.1870
Paul
Paul Gerald b.1932
Paul Goodwin b.1895
Paul Goodwin (R) b.1895
Pearl Louise
Pleasant Homer b.1883
Polly Howard b.1938
Prior R. b.1906
Priscilla Della b.1819
R. J. b.1886
Rachel Aileen
Raymond Prescot b.1896
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1845
Reid Anthony b.1887
Reosella Frances b.1888
Richard
Richard Abner b.1828
Richard Abner b.1865
Richard Abner b.1919
Richard M.
Robert David b.1873
Robert E. b.1916
Robert P. b.1871
Roscoe
Roscoe Fant b.1884
Rowley Conway b.1898
Roy b.1904
Roy David b.1900
Roy Edward b.1898
Ruby b.1902
Russell Canning b.1895
Ruth b.1829
Ruth E.
Ruth Midred b.1905
Ryland Eugene b.1903
Sallie May b.1884
Sally Green b.1818
Sampson Steven
Samuel D. b.1886
Sara Jane b.1855
Sara Lucile
Sarah D. b.1821
Sarah Elizabeth b.1912
Sarah L. b.1872
Shirley
Sloan b.1905
Soloman b.1774
Solomon b.1839
Spartan Goodlett b.1871
Stanley Higgason b.1895
Stella C. b.1896
Stephen Griffith b.1856
Sterling
Stewart Fennellon b.1877
Sue b.1872
Susan Carlington b.1857
Susan Louvenia b.1855
Susan Othella b.1884
Susie Tannahill b.1866
Tabitha b.1890
Teddy M. b.1894
Thayer D. b.1873
Thedorea
Thelma M. b.1903
Theron Earl b.1885
Thomas b.1761
Thomas Alexander b.1869
Thomas Anthony b.1856
Thomas Eugene b.1870
Thomas Heyward
Thomas Madison b.1836
Thomas Plummer b.1865
Thomas Plummer b.1903
Tola b.1868
Toy b.1909
Troy
Truman E. b.1911
Tullius Whitfield b.1893
Tweetie A. b.1893
Twyman Douglas b.1898
Van Griffith b.1874
Vandona b.1893
Velma Louise b.1903
Vera b.1882
Verner b.1894
Viola b.1891
Virginia Ann
Virginia Gertrude b.1916
Wade H. b.1898
Wade Hampton b.1876
Walter C. b.1891
Walter T. b.1887
Wayne M. b.1906
William b.1735
William b.1861
William b.1868
William
William b.1870
William Allison b.1855
William Bluford b.1813
William Campbell Preston b.1854
William E. b.1893
William Eaton Johnston b.1823
William Green b.1791
William Graham b.1844
William Harrison Jefferson b.1860
William Iris b.1894
William Martin b.1897
William Riley b.1871
William Riley b.1853
William Riley b.1827
William Riley b.1885
William Russell b.1864
William Stewart b.1875
William T. b.1900
William Thomas b.1827
William Thomas b.1841
William Walter b.1917
Willie Ode b.1879
Willie P. b.1889
Willie Ralph b.1899
Wilma Elizabeth b.1906
Winfred b.1902
Wister W. b.1862
Young Moses b.1815

Jordan

Albertine b.1868
Barbara Ulmer b.1912
Benjamin b.1872
Benjamin M. b.1838
Bernard Clement b.1888
Bernard Clair b.1920
Clement Thomas b.1859
Elbert Earl b.1924
Elvert Burl
Eva E. b.1885
Evelyn b.1902
George Dewey b.1899
Grace Laura b.1895
Jewel Sibley b.1892
John Edward b.1883
Leon Thomas b.1917
Marion Francis b.1923
Martha Eleanor b.1835
Mattie Lemoyne b.1915
Mildred Mattie b.1904
Minnie Cleo b.1914
Nora B. b.1866
Ruby b.1876
Soule David b.1890
Watt Thomas b.1897
William M. b.1861

Jordon

[Unknown]

Joyce

Loula b.1881

Julick

Dora E. b.1901
Edward b.1863
Herman b.1894
Iola b.1898
Otto b.1892

Justice

Easter A. b.1900

Kahlich

Otto Adolph b.1908

Kaiser

Gloria Victoria b.1880

Kasiah

Nellie b.1892

Kastner

Robert Elwood

Kay

[Unknown]

Kearney

Addie b.1909

Kearns

Austin William b.1866
Edna b.1898
Ethel b.1892
Lurena b.1895
Mable b.1889
Myrtle b.1904

Keen

Amanda K. b.1862
Bertie B. b.1880
Bessie Duncan b.1884
Eli Ashley b.1818
Enoch N. b.1859
Esther K. b.1845
Glenn A. b.1893
Martha T. b.1843
Mary M. b.1841
Orland Dewet b.1880
Van Morgan b.1852
Vunetta b.1849

Keene

Leon Wright b.1903
Lula Bell b.1906

Keeney

Joyce Lee b.1943

Keeter

Addie Allison b.1906
Christopher Rosco b.1872
Florence Grace b.1886
Lillian Blanche b.1910

Keif

Richard

Keith

Mary W. m.1871
Wallace b.1868

Keller

Dora Belle b.1868
John Ellwood b.1893

Kellett

[Unknown]
Katherine Lou b.1868
Lillian b.1877
Rebekah b.1926

Kelley

[Unknown]
Roy Edmond b.1926

Kelly

Harrison Barron b.1890

Kemp

Belton Columbus b.1883
Bessie M. b.1884
Charles J.
Gladys R.
Grady Columbus b.1919
Harold
Mabel
Pauline E.
Starling Ross b.1847

Kenan

Amelia b.1835
Augustus Holmes b.1805
Elizabeth Martha b.1837
Henrietta Alston b.1833
Lewis Holmes b.1833
Thomas H. b.1842

Kendrick

Alvis Albert b.1898

Kennedy

Charles Ulrich b.1860
Christopher Lowry b.1872
Gwendolyn b.1890
Ida Laura b.1860
Mary Joe b.1914
Raymond b.1905

Kennemore

Mary Estella b.1875

Kenney

Della b.1873

Kennon

William Hope b.1901

Kenny

Alpha Joe b.1876

Kent

Charles Alma b.1898
Charles Almer b.1926
Helen d.2009
Katherine A.

Kenton

[Unknown]

Kenyon

Douglas Paul b.1920

Keown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
James

Kerr

John E. b.1909

Kersey

Preston

Kershaw

Margaret b.1897

Kessinger

Corbie b.1912
Helen
Jacob b.1888
Opel
Verna

Kifer

Cecil Grant b.1890
Dallas G. b.1930
Elizabeth b.1889
Goldia b.1888
Joyce
Owen Lyle b.1896
Paul b.1894
Ulysses Grant b.1865

Kilbrough

Elizabeth m.1809

Kildow

James Garfield b.1877

Kilgore

[Unknown]

Kimmel

Ernest L. b.1883

Kincaid

Elizabeth Calmese b.1860

King

[Unknown]
Austin David b.1900
Caroline Matilda b.1836
Harley S. b.1903
James
L. I. b.1906
Lenna Mildred b.1888
Leon W. b.1904
Lillian
Margaret Anna b.1883
Nora Edna b.1895
Willie Lenora b.1882

Kingdon

Margaret b.1909

Kiper

Wesley b.1921
Willie b.1893

Kirby

Sonja

Kirksey

Beulah Jane b.1908

Kissick

Carl

Klingsmith

Allen

Klockenga

Nanke b.1918

Kluthe

Agnes b.1926

Knebel

Rose Mary

Knight

Adolphus Doris b.1877
Andrew J. b.1865
Bethel b.1866
Carlene b.1906
Clarence b.1880
Clarence b.1914
Daniel Boone b.1854
Dona b.1883
Dorothy Nell b.1921
Dorothy Nell (R) b.1921
Earline
Esmer b.1909
Eva G. b.1881
George Douglas b.1915
George Washington b.1824
Gertrude b.1884
Gertrude b.1876
Lena b.1876
Lillie b.1879
Maggie b.1882
Mary b.1855
Minnie b.1885
Nancy b.1861
Novella m.1897
Robert
Samuel L. b.1917
Silvester b.1919
Stephen R. b.1853
Tina Mae b.1891
Verner b.1906
Vina b.1886
Virginia Dow b.1924
Winifred b.1898

Knoble

Nellie b.1881

Kolodziej

Edward J. b.1925

Krause

Lillian W. b.1902

Kuhlenschmidt

Alice Louise

Kuhn

Daisy

Kyle

Thomas Lee b.1927

Kyzer

Herbert H.
Herbert Haynes b.1902

Lacefield

Eugene b.1881
Louise b.1908

Lacey

[Unknown]

Lackey

Charles

Lacobea

Johnny b.1906

Lacy

Agnes

Lafranchi

Georgia L.

Lagrange

Daun Louis
Harry Lewis b.1899

LaHue

Evelyn L. b.1921
Gary Moses b.1889

Lake

Bessie b.1897
Elijah M. b.1827
Francis Ellen b.1895
Frederic b.1883
James Robert b.1878
John S. b.1907
Keran Belle b.1889
Laura O. b.1906
Lomus W. b.1902
Lucy b.1800
Martha Pearl b.1886
Miles Puckett b.1855
Nora b.1858
Robert Gilliam b.1861
Samuel Washington b.1891
Thomas B. b.1851
William Reese b.1893

Lambert

John Calhoun b.1873
Nannie b.1885

Lamph

John Ivor b.1897

Lance

Hilma L.
Irmo
Richard E. b.1888

Landgrebe

Edith

Landoni

Lawrence C.

Lane

Charles Leonard b.1897
Earl E. b.1890
Grace M. b.1888
John b.1861
Mary Rosie b.1892
Nellie R. b.1886
Pearl Lillie b.1894
Sarah Thomas b.1838
Violet b.1903

Lanford

Hosea J. b.1878

Langford

[Unknown]

Langley

Baleria
Christine
Claud Iras b.1895
Dillroe
Dorothy Lucille b.1923
Emily Sue b.1913
Henry Morgan b.1857
Ida Blanch
Jack
John Herald b.1898
John Homer b.1918
Lilla Parrot b.1891
Mable Lee b.1888
Nell H.
Russell C.
Sarah E.
Tilford
Virginia S.
Walter Claude b.1916
William Homer b.1889
William Louie b.1912

Langston

Frances Lillian b.1898

Lanier

Yvone

Lansdala

Melissa

Lantis

Thelma M. b.1915

LaPlant

Dora Lee b.1863

Larivee

[Unknown]

Lark

Earl

Larson

John M.

Laughlin

Elnora Frances b.1890
Roscoe T. b.1889

LaVey

Frederick

Law

Lucile

Lawrence

Gladys b.1906
Juletta b.1849
Julia Delia b.1872
Mary Lula b.1877

Layne

Nokie b.1910

Leach

James Fletcher b.1914
Shirley M. b.1908
Shirley Nelms b.1878
William Osler b.1905

League

Ada L. b.1886
Broadus H. b.1892
Carrie E. b.1876
Carrie Texas b.1883
James Lonnie b.1907
John T. b.1883
Jones M. b.1885
Mary b.1836
Milton Donaldson b.1895
Milton Jackson
Nelle b.1884
Nelle (R) b.1884
Ola Virginia b.1874
Sam A. b.1878
William P. b.1880
William Riley b.1852

Leakey

[Unknown]

Leap

Donald
Phyllis

Leavell

John Creight b.1886
Mary

Lebolt

Dalphina b.1931

Lee

Berto B. b.1889
Bettie b.1888
Bobbye b.1927
Carlton Anderson b.1894
Catherine b.1903
Ceola
Charley H. b.1857
Daniel Columbus
Dorothy Caroline b.1899
Eugene Orson b.1859
Eugene Orson Jr. b.1899
Frances Mary b.1847
Gracie
Jack A.
Lester E. b.1887
Mary Gladys b.1892
Mildred
Myrtle b.1899
Nora b.1871
Robert b.1907
Stuart
Thelma b.1901
William Burnis b.1877

LeGrand

[Unknown]

Legrand

Mary Frances b.1874
Sally b.1879

Leith

Augusta

Lement

[Unknown]
Edgar Eugene b.1931

LeMon

Daisy May b.1886
Dorothy L.
Ethel E. b.1890
Ethel May

Lemon

Florence Pearl b.1897

LeMon

Madline C.
Oscar E. b.1880
Robert Henry b.1855
Walter A.
Walter Verno b.1892
William G.

Lenzen

[Unknown]

Lepard

Dora E. b.1878

Lesley

Amanda J. b.1842
Susie Ella b.1910

Leslie

[Unknown]
Fredrick L.

Lester

James Pryor b.1883
James Pryor Jr. b.1908
Maxine B. b.1912
Morris R.
Nichols Barney b.1906
Oliver C.

Lettington

[Unknown]

Lewers

Eucania G. b.1844
Thomas

Lewis

Ada M. b.1885
Anne
Edwin m.1852
Mary
William S. b.1791

Liddell

Annie
Annie E. b.1877
Callie I. b.1882
Edwin Stewart
Henrietta
James O. b.1880
John
John Erasmus b.1855
Katherine
Lillie B. b.1883
Walter Grover b.1886

Light

Sophia b.1909

Lilley

Elaine b.1914

Lincks

Ida Mischa b.1897

Linderman

Malinda Ann b.1823

Lindley

Blanch S. b.1879
Charles H. b.1877
John Thomas b.1852
Ludie O. b.1880

Lindsay

James O. b.1910
James Robert b.1935
Jane Augusta
William G.

Lindsey

Elson Lawrence b.1917

Linnell

Paul Edward Sr. b.1924

Lister

Marcus Donald b.1926

Litchman

Mervin

Little

George Washington
John Dozier b.1871
Sara b.1894
William Augustus b.1838
William G. b.1868

Littlefair

Merritt b.1873

Lock

Margaret b.1839

Lockaby

Columbus Burdine b.1895
Duane
Faye
Glenn C. b.1919
Harold B. b.1922
John Andrew

Locke

William Riely b.1867

Lockert

Thelma G. b.1887

Locust

Richard C. d.1994

Logan

Jesse D. b.1908
Oran Jackson b.1871
Oran Jacqueline b.1902

Long

Beulah
Burch Z. b.1903
Eva b.1907
Javan Julius b.1894
Samuel Justin b.1877
Wayne W. b.1905

Loupe

Mary b.1911

Love

Margaret b.1835

Lovejoy

Anderson Bascomb b.1859
Augustus Branham b.1895
Edwin b.1905
Frances Edith
Hubert A. b.1901
Julian b.1903
Leslie Cary b.1894
Pauline A. b.1899
Sarah A. b.1897
Velma Elita
Wayne Milton

Loveless

Lillie May b.1883

Lowe

Gladys b.1902
Glen b.1902
Lentilla b.1900
William Frank b.1860

Lowery

Virgil Lee

Lowndes

Charles William
Emily T. b.1880
Evelyn b.1912
George Steele b.1846
George Steele b.1883
George W. b.1912
Helen
Holland
Holland Brickett b.1885
Jeannette b.1890
John Dozier b.1887
Maud E. b.1882

Lowry

Emma b.1890
James E. b.1884
Kate J. b.1878
Lewis Armstrong b.1851
Martha Matilda b.1875
Mary B. b.1874
Mason Breadon b.1882
Sallie b.1886
Virginia b.1879

Lucile

Mattie

Luellen

Calvin W. b.1926
Charles d.2008
Floyd L. b.1921
Herbert Lee b.1928
Jayne b.1921
Leona June b.1919
Maggie Jean b.1929
Marcus Dee b.1889
O. Bernice b.1914
Stella
Tom W. b.1916

Lumpkin

Mary C. b.1863

Luther

Mable b.1913

Lutz

Anna Marie b.1904

Lyles

Mary Anne b.1830

Lyman

[Unknown]

Lynch

[Unknown]
Lola F. b.1909
Ollie Jane b.1896
Synthia Ann b.1883

Lyndon

Beryl C. b.1875
Clark Taylor b.1843
Clyfton b.1873
Hugh Ector b.1878
Weir b.1870

Lynn

Floyd George b.1901
Nancy A b.1877

Lyons

Bluford Edward b.1892
Frances Garret Jones b.1891
Fredinand Nannie b.1860
George
George Frank b.1898
Gilbert J. b.1904
John Harrison b.1858
John Howard b.1906
Laura Elizabeth b.1900
Nettie I. b.1896
Perry Stokes b.1889
Russell L. b.1908

Mabary

William Jasper b.1884

Mabry

[Unknown]

Macon

Ann Hunt b.1784
Charles b.1854
Charles Jr. b.1903
Gideon Hunt m.1779
Mary Ann b.1808
Nathaniel Green b.1781
Pattie Plummer b.1907
Priscilla Mary m.1807
Sallie Love b.1897
William

Madden

Alice L. m.1910
Evaline Emma b.1875

Madren

Clyde Vawter b.1910

Madsen

Aleen b.1905
Annie Catherine b.1855
Birt Eveline b.1882
Charles Delbert b.1880
Christan b.1852
Christie Ray b.1899
Hebert b.1878
Hilton John
John Krause b.1872
John Krause (R) b.1872
Pearl b.1903
Rachel b.1888
Ruth Adeline b.1876
Sadie b.1889

Maffett

Donald G. b.1919

Magruder

John H.

Mahahe

Geneva Jesse b.1916

Mahon

Ethel b.1887

Mahoney

James L.

Mairs

Josiah (Marrs) m.1805
William Christmas b.1811

Majors

Stella M. b.1915

Mallette

John Thomas b.1875
Viola b.1906

Malone

Agnes M. b.1903
Dora B. b.1899
Emma Effie b.1890
Forrest R. b.1909
Juanita b.1906
Marion Francis b.1900
Newton T. b.1866
Ora Lee b.1894
Philura b.1839

Mangrum

[Unknown]

Manley

Delmar E. b.1930
Grace Della b.1886
Jewell
John Thomas b.1888
Mildred B.
Pearle Evelyn b.1913

Mann

Abner Walter b.1852
Carrie Mae b.1894
David D. b.1817
Elizabeth b.1852
Female b.1880
George W. m.1849
Granfield b.1855
Jesse b.1794
John W. b.1848
Josephine b.1879
Sarah R. D. b.1860

Manning

Eugenia b.1903
Julius Franklin b.1871
Martha
Mary Catherine
Nola M. b.1907
Pauline E. b.1898
William A. b.1901

Mansfield

Sarah b.1812

Maples

Ida M. b.1870
Kate b.1877
Lillian b.1883

Marble

Mary Kate b.1885

Marby

C. W. m.1858

Marcoux

Harvey Lee

Margaret

[Unknown]

Markette

Maude b.1864

Marlowe

Carl Erwin b.1925

Marple

Frances F. m.1888

Marshall

Albert b.1871
Ellen Elizabeth Downs b.1865
John H. m.1818
Lula b.1868
Mildred Geraldine b.1854

Martin

[Unknown]
Bessie Viola b.1886
Bird b.1836
Carl
Charles b.1885
Charles b.1840
Dalton b.1846
Eliza Baxter b.1842
Elizabeth Agnes b.1850
Ellen b.1854
Frank Grande b.1897
George W. b.1844
Herman
J. C.
Jacob C. b.1877
James Floyd b.1885
John C. b.1832
John H. b.1893
Leonora Caroline b.1849
Linnie Bell
Linnie Elnora b.1882
Louise E. b.1889
Mallie b.1894
Marlin b.1848
Mary b.1844
Rachel Rosine b.1883
Ruth
Samuel
Sarah Missouri b.1874
Thomas Mattison b.1880
Thomas Matiison Jr.
Thomas Smith b.1803
Thomas Smith (R) b.1803
William b.1838
William M. b.1888
William McDaniel b.1852
Willie A. b.1864

Martzell

Ernest Dale

Marvin

Mabel b.1877

Mason

Aaron Russell b.1909
Charles b.1868
Charles A. b.1882
Diane
Dianne
Douglas
Emory W. b.1887
Erma b.1893
Floyd
Frances B. b.1901
Julian b.1890
Mable E. b.1898
Marion Bernard b.1884
Perry W. b.1900
Thomas Colon b.1860

Massa

Temperance b.1832

Massenburg

John Boyd b.1878

Massengale

[Unknown]
Thomas Andrew b.1911

Masser

Margaret b.1890

Massey

Allenis b.1873
John J. b.1891
Mary b.1801

Maten

Rosa Virginia b.1849

Matheis

Albert Oswald b.1875

Matherly

Myrtle b.1887

Mathis

Mary m.1841

Matkins

[Unknown]

Matthews

Stella b.1898
Tina b.1900

Mattingley

Agnes Jean

Maupin

Clara E. b.1892

Mauzy

[Unknown]

Mawbey

Michael Kenneth

Maxwell

Charlie L. b.1908
Jerry D.
Joseph A. b.1911
Kay
Murl b.1896
Ophus b.1903
Patty
Sammy
Samuel Hatcher b.1873
Samuel Hatcher (R) b.1873
Thelma b.1899
Wendell R.
Zoe Etta b.1881

May

Biola m.1905
Daniel Jr b.1873
Della

Mayfield

Daisy b.1886
Earley b.1882
Fred Shockley b.1893
George Washington b.1850
Grady b.1902
Herbert Manly b.1885
James T.
Louisa Margaret b.1845
Manley Nelle b.1896
Nellie b.1899
Pierce Jones b.1883
Pleasant
Ralph b.1889
Walter G. b.1879

McAffee

William

McAlister

Horace Austin b.1922
James
John
Lois
William Thomas b.1887

McAllister

Jack Raymond b.1934

McAtee

James Mansfield b.1849

McBride

Elizabeth

McCain

Cloe Louise b.1897
Ida Belle b.1887
Lavona b.1895
Louisa b.1898
William Andrew b.1854

McCall

Clara Eleanor b.1929
Daniel b.1941
Hursell H. b.1903
Jonathan
Marvin b.1933
Naomi
William Grayson b.1918

McCallon

Hilda L. b.1923

Mccan

George G. b.1873

McCarry

[Unknown]

McCarter

Calvin b.1871

Mccaslin

Floy May b.1919

McCauley

Edith Stewart b.1910

Mcclendon

James Brown

McClenny

Ellen Jane

McClure

Robert E m.1903
Virginia b.1891

McCollum

Roy b.1916

McConnell

Jennie b.1867

McCorkle

Corinne b.1894

McCormack

Sarah A. b.1873

McCormick

Cecil b.1907

McCory

Amelia Ann

McCoy

Carl N. b.1915
Fannie Sims b.1877
Fred Harry b.1890
John Thomas b.1827
Lillie Warthen b.1880
Mary b.1883
Wanda Faye

McCrary

Barney b.1885
Edna Marie b.1909
Eldon Ray b.1926
Elsie Aline b.1911
Herma b.1881
Ora M. b.1907

McCreary

Mary b.1867

McCurdy

Mary Jane b.1907

McDaniel

[Unknown]
Caroline C. m.1853

McDaniels

Bonnie Jean b.1931
James d.2014
John E. b.1907
Peggy Lois b.1936
Phyllis Lynn

McDonald

Andrew Nelson b.1856
Anna b.1854
Benjamin Granvil b.1865
Bernice b.1900
Bonnie B. b.1894
Cann b.1899
Chandler b.1909
Charles Goebel b.1900
Charles Terry b.1897
Charles Terry Jr
Clementine Austin b.1865
Daras V. b.1888
Dollie b.1891
Donald b.1921
Edith Valere b.1923
Elizabeth Anne m.1956
Florence B. b.1860
Forest Elmer b.1891
Forrest Granvil b.1923
Francis D. b.1892
Fred O. b.1897
George Woodrow b.1917
Guy C. b.1892
Guy Orestus b.1887
Harry G. b.1902
Henry Terry b.1862
Ive S. b.1862
Jackson W. b.1887
John B. b.1859
John Daniel
John H. b.1868
Joseph Bidd b.1834

Mcdonald

Katherine b.1895

McDonald

Kathleen b.1906
Lillie E. b.1873
Louella
Lucy J. b.1869
Mary F. b.1894
Mary M. b.1860
Mary Margaret b.1930
Mary W. b.1898
Mattie C. b.1885
Micajah b.1858
Nathan A. b.1907
Nathan T. b.1829
Patricia Ann
Richard Henry b.1904
Robert Henry
Robert R. b.1901
Roberta Alston b.1879
Roxie L. b.1905
Thomas C. b.1884
Vernon Chinn
William Golden b.1919
William Rush b.1854
Willie Jo b.1934
Winnie D. b.1890

McDow

Nannie b.1890

McDowell

Annie Jean m.1903

Mceachin

[Unknown]

McElreath

Walter b.1867

McElwain

[Unknown]

McFadden

[Unknown]

McGarvey

Mary Clarinda b.1909

McGhee

Lawrence Adwell

McGinnis

Mary Jane b.1856

McGormen

Rebecca Elizabeth b.1868

McGough

Thomas Marion b.1879

McGowan

Ida b.1881

McGriff

Edna
Lacy Marion b.1880
Lois b.1921
Roy
Walter M.

McGuinn

[Unknown]
Lizzie

McHugh

Polly m.1850
T.S. m.1852

McIntire

Noble

McIntyre

[Unknown]

McKelvey

J. Grady b.1902

McKenzie

Barbara Ann b.1889
Edna B. b.1893
Edna May b.1868
Georgia M. b.1904
Gertrude M. b.1884
John Lee b.1898
John R. G. b.1863
Kenneth b.1798
Kenneth Eli Gipson b.1891
Mittie Grace b.1896
Robert C. b.1902

McKinney

Anna B.
Bertha b.1902
Clarence C.
Eva Belle b.1913
Ira b.1896
Ray M. m.1922
Sadye b.1914

McKinzie

Sarah Ellen b.1864

McKissick

Louise Fant b.1891

McLane

James Robert b.1933

McLaughlin

William H. b.1887

McLemore

[Unknown]
Abagail b.1758
Alexander Donelson b.1830
Almeda Donelson
Andrew Jackson b.1820
Atkins b.1791
Catherine Donelson b.1822
Donelson Walker b.1868
Donelson Walker Jr. b.1908
Elizabeth Hays b.1858
Emily Donelson b.1824
Fletcher Lane b.1860
Henry Graves b.1794
Imogen Haynes
James Valdor b.1873
John C. III b.1862
John C. IV b.1898
John Christmas b.1790
John Coffee b.1818
Lady Margery b.1899
Malven Lee b.1865
Mary b.1760
Mary Ann b.1816
Mary Graves b.1787
Mary Louise b.1875
Nathaniel b.1755
Nena Ann
Robert b.1800
Sarah Elizabeth b.1896
Sarah Jones b.1792
Valda Louise b.1897
Willoughby Williams b.1835

McMakin

Anna Mae b.1920
Larry
William David b.1903

McMillan

Carolyn b.1913

McMillen

Carrie b.1898

McMullen

Eleanor G. b.1918

McMurray

Mora b.1896

McNabb

Richard b.1905

McNair

Bessie Duncan b.1898

McNeely

[Unknown]
Addie Lee b.1893
Amelia Arnold b.1901
Carter Dooley b.1885
David b.1804
Etta b.1887
J. D.
James Davis b.1859
James L. b.1883
Jefferson Davis b.1860
Joe b.1862
Joe Smith b.1891
John David b.1835
John F. b.1891
John Thomas b.1896
Joseph A. b.1830
Joseph Arthur b.1888
Joseph Issac b.1881
Lafayette M. b.1895
Lavinia Dale b.1904
Lizzie b.1889
Margaret Lavinia b.1847
Martha E. b.1839
Mary Ann b.1828
Nancy F. b.1841
Nannie b.1891
Priesly Augusta b.1843
Samuel Howard b.1894
Samuel W. b.1832
Sarah b.1854
Talmon David b.1908
William David b.1856
William Harvey b.1898
William Jefferson b.1889

McNulty

Bird Ellen b.1865
Eliza Baxter b.1869
Frances Martin b.1867
Hugh Stacy b.1873
John Owen b.1868
Kathleen Vivian b.1872
Martin Alexander b.1828
Mary Florence b.1864
Robert Emmet b.1877

McNutt

John b.1801

McQuire

[Unknown]

McRae

Lois Ida b.1896

McReynolds

Alda b.1905
Clyde b.1906
James Chesterfield b.1876
James Chesterfield Jr b.1916
Marguerita b.1913
Martha V. b.1919
Morton b.1901
Prentice b.1899
Thomas Rhea b.1908
Vara Lee b.1902

McRitchie

Maggie m.1883

McRoy

Lorene b.1929

McShan

Alice Virginia b.1921
Virgil Leslie b.1900

McSwane

Commodore b.1892
Lucy E. Foster b.1867
Ruby May
Virginia Florence b.1885

Meador

Martha Ellen b.1860

Meadows

[Unknown]
Dennis
Lee Dudley b.1905

Meads

Ada F. b.1895
Athenetta
Cornelia Ethel b.1897
Eldon d.2011
Eula Bell b.1924
Kenneth b.1929
Mary Ann b.1901
Silas Edward b.1901
Wanda May b.1931
William H. b.1928
Wilson Ray b.1931

Means

Elizabeth Ann b.1912

Megginson

Geneva Pearl b.1898

Mellen

Arthur Rice b.1913
Frederic Davis b.1882
Frederic Francis b.1912
Mary E. b.1918
Nancy Herndon
William Pepperrell b.1916

Melton

Claude b.1893

Merrifield

Fred Earl b.1931

Merrill

Marcellus E. b.1909

Merritt

Pauline

Merrtz

John A. b.1882

Mertens

Ruth Mary b.1892

Metcalf

Eliphalet Henry b.1809
Margaretta b.1856
Myrtle b.1905

Metzer

Squire J. b.1863

Meyer

Marilyn Louise b.1924

Meyers

Betty Jean

Michaux

Sarah Borden b.1893

Milam

John Kelly

Miller

[Unknown]
Albert C. b.1891
Alice b.1877
Almina m.1971
Amy R. b.1897
Elizt
Ethel Louise b.1925
Fannie B. b.1890
Isaac b.1897
James L. b.1885
Jemima b.1814
Lucille b.1915
Luther Harold
Marinda b.1823
Mary Florence b.1883
Mary K. b.1914
Marylee b.1928
Nancy Ann b.1802
Sarah b.1812
Solomon B. b.1850
Viola b.1860

Milligan

Gertrude May b.1913

Million

Ella Mae b.1880

Mills

[Unknown]
Dennis

Mims

Sinclair m.1888

Mince

Eunice b.1913
Nancy A.
Ralph I. b.1911

Minchey

Ella Ann b.1892

Missman

Barbara b.1926

Mistress)

Jennie (Slave
Keziah (Slave b.1818

Mitcham

Carrie b.1882

Mitchell

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bannie b.1860
Catherine
Cheryl Lee
Fannie Florence b.1875
John Gulick b.1898
John Jacob b.1848
Ollie Anderson b.1891
Thomas Zimmerman b.1916
Viola L. b.1859

Mitchem

Olive Malissa b.1868

Mitchum

Mary Wood b.1871

Mixon

Frances b.1909

Mize

Raymond

Mobley

Cicely A. d.1855
Madison L. b.1916

Moesner

Ethel Virginia b.1924

Moffatt

James E. b.1912

Mohr

[Unknown]

Moïse

Mary Gaston b.1895

Monnger

Sophie Dix Wright b.1900

Montanari

Victoria b.1893

Montgomery

Anne b.1883
Catherine L. b.1888
Elizabeth Ann b.1811
James T. m.1901
Jessie Lee b.1867
John Morrison b.1885

Moody

Henry H. b.1904

Moon

Susan A. b.1824

Mooney

Vinie V. b.1862

Moore

Alice E. b.1863
Annie b.1883
Archie J. b.1927
Betty
C. D.
Catherine Earle
Darrel R.
David Wayne b.1950
Earl P. b.1887
Edna
Elizabeth b.1904
Elizabeth Christmas
Elizabeth Iona b.1893
Elsa
Essie b.1882
Eula Mae b.1921
Frank Beattie b.1907
Gedia Clarence b.1900
Harry b.1896
Henry M. b.1872
Henry Miller b.1898
James J. b.1858
Jane A. b.1870
Janet
Jessie
John Taylor b.1899
L. H. m.1906
Lemuel Austin b.1889
Lillian M.
Lucille Ward
Lula b.1917
Margaret E.
Maxine
Merle
Michael
Mina B. b.1888
Myrtle b.1902
Myrtress b.1919
Neda Vern
Nellie b.1892
Nora b.1887
Rebecca J.
Robert Judson b.1905
Ruby Louise b.1944
Samuel A. b.1881
Samuel Toliver b.1852
Seth T. b.1900
Thomas Roe b.1888
Watson b.1888
Willard A. b.1923
Willard A. (R) b.1923
William b.1860
Zenia b.1895

Moorman

Frances Pulaski b.1796

Mooty

Alma b.1883

Moreland

Robert Franklin b.1918

Morgan

[Unknown]
Abaigal b.1837
Alvin L. b.1852
Annis E. b.1846
Barbara b.1827
Clinton Heyward b.1919
Clinton J. Jr.
Clinton J. b.1886
Elbert P. b.1859
Elizabeth b.1830
Ester b.1827
Ester (R) b.1827
Gabriel b.1771
Gabriel b.1822
Ida Alma b.1897
James Henry b.1848
James Henry Jr. b.1888
James Henry III b.1914
Jesse R. b.1844
John b.1859
Lora Haws b.1886
Lucretia b.1852
Mary b.1845
Mattie Frances b.1887
Mildred
Mildred m.1918
Nancy b.1832
Nancy b.1848
Paul Duncan b.1900
Rebecca b.1817
Rebecca b.1848
Richard b.1854
Samuel b.1814
Sarah b.1923
Vanzant b.1819
Vanzant b.1857

Morley

Lloy F. b.1907

Morrill

[Unknown]

Morris

[Unknown]
Florence Edith b.1898
Floyd
Glen E.
Lucy E. b.1888
Mavis

Morrison

Jewell Chester b.1891
Mary LaV
William b.1914

Morrow

J. R.
Margaret b.1930
Shelva Jean

Morse

Annelle
Francis Kate b.1889
Kathleen b.1912
Newton Anderson b.1886
Newton Anderson Jr. b.1918
Newton Asbury b.1853

Mortensen

Nephi b.1882

Morton

Melvin C. b.1920
Solomon m.1825
Stella Mae
William Gavin b.1912

Moseley

Albert Davis b.1899

Mosier

Hattie E.

Moss

Clarene
David Lee b.1884
James m.1807
Lucile B.

Motes

Nancy Etta b.1858

Moulder

[Unknown]
Clyde Wayne b.1897
Dwayne
Edna Paralee b.1875
Elmer
Etta Florence b.1879
Hattie Lou b.1893
Lillie b.1896
Susan Frances b.1862
William Johnson b.1866

Moulton

Caroline b.1823
Dosia Gertrude b.1877

Mounts

[Unknown] d.1940

Mourey

[Unknown]

Mudd

Nellie b.1914

Mullenaux

William Glen b.1905

Mulleneaux

Bess b.1915

Mullenix

Amos Clinton b.1875
Cordelia R. b.1869
Delia R.. b.1877
James E. b.1873
John E. P. b.1885
John R. b.1842
Lilburn Wilkerson b.1863
Martha Myrtle b.1881
Sarah A. b.1866

Mullin

John Henry d.2005

Munday

Thomas F. b.1860

Mungle

Fay

Munnerlyn

John Paul b.1864
Olin Scott b.1885
Olin Scott b.1922

Murff

Elizabeth Rives b.1909
Harvey Johnson b.1876
Harvey Johnson Jr b.1914
James Taliaferro b.1912
Julia Faye b.1917

Murphy

[Unknown]
Annazan b.1898
Clifford L. b.1896
Gurley b.1875
Hallie
Hildred b.1904
John W. b.1906
Julia b.1909
Mildred Louise b.1899
Peter
Robert Edward
Suzanne b.1951

Murray

Martha Ann b.1876

Muse

Alzada b.1900

Mustaine

Charles Donald b.1899

Myers

[Unknown]
Frank Blaine b.1884
John W. b.1858
Mabel b.1888
Ruth Charlotte b.1909

Myrick

Kathryn Lee b.1893
Middleton

Nabors

Hugh b.1907

Nance

Alice C. b.1850
Amelia
Amelia Warren b.1825
Clemence Mae b.1859
Clement b.1773
Erasmus Giles b.1814
Fannie
Frederick Augustus b.1816
John Richardson b.1819
Mary E. m.1850
Mary Malone b.1812
Nancy Sims b.1809
Newton Hopkins b.1821
Robert Franklin b.1807
William D. b.1844
William Gilliam b.1804
William Gilliam Jr. b.1834

Napier

Thomas T. b.1792

Nash

[Unknown]

Nations

Annie b.1876
Benjamin Harrison b.1877
Benjamin Harrison (R) b.1877
Carrie Etta b.1920
Cora Bell b.1875
Flossie M. b.1902
George Washington b.1834
John Thomas b.1897
Lennie S. b.1906
Lonnie R. b.1903
Rebecca Margaret b.1886
Sarah Ellen b.1837

Neagle

Betty Marie b.1914

Neal

[Unknown]
Murray Porter b.1908

Nebeker

Byron Dilworth b.1872
Carma W. b.1903

Nebhut

[Unknown]

Nedrow

Cleon

Neel

Addie b.1894
Alice b.1860
Benjamin b.1899
Daisy b.1905
Daisy Emily b.1878
Dessie Gilliam b.1892
Elizabeth b.1821
James B. b.1873
John David b.1867
John P. b.1802
John Stephens b.1909
Mai Mae b.1914
Martha B. b.1870
Mason b.1896
Samuel Henry b.1902
Samuel Nelson b.1856
Sippie Lee b.1897
William Gilliam b.1827
William M. b.1893

Neely

Florence Belle b.1860

Neighbors

Charles W. b.1910

Nelson

Hoyler b.1860
John b.1872
Mary Louise b.1832
Ollie Dorothy b.1901
Patty
Robert F. b.1881

Nettles

Ben Preston b.1923
Benjamin Franklin b.1875
Elvis Elba b.1897
George C.
Walter W. b.1913
William James b.1910

New

Choie Ann b.1872
Frank Spencer b.1831
Linnie b.1866
Margaret M. b.1877

Newman

Vertie b.1879

Newton

Gertrude b.1907
Stella May b.1882

Newtson

Irene b.1908

Nichols

Charles Luther b.1891
Eurdora Jane b.1856
Fredrick Luther b.1873
Herbert William b.1857
Jeremiah V. b.1832
John Edwin b.1869
John Edwin b.1912
John Vardiman b.1889
Lois A.
Nora Luella b.1896
Sarah Ella b.1913
Susan Ladson b.1904

Nicholson

Barbara Jean
Betty Mac b.1925
Carl F. b.1906
Charles b.1921
Delores b.1923
Dorothy Marie b.1914
Hannah J. b.1875
Joseph Cornelius b.1918
Joseph Martin b.1869
Marshall b.1898
Niles E. Guy b.1887
Raymond W. b.1908
Richard E. b.1882
Richard E. b.1910
Roy S. b.1907
Wayne L.

Nick

Maria b.1857

Nielsen

Yergena Elsena b.1874

Niemann

George

Nisbet

Louie b.1875
Mary Adeline Pinson b.1881

Nix

Margaret Caroline b.1849

Nixon

Bessie Grace b.1886

Noble

Benjamin N. m.1908
Claude

Noell

Rosie b.1891

Noland

Annice Lee b.1871
Francis
John
Thomas d.1832

Norman

Clare
Nancy E. b.1800

Norris

Anna Mabel Mae b.1861

North

James Proctor b.1894

Northweather

Faye b.1920
Glen b.1934
James b.1886
Kenneth James b.1930
Lonzo b.1922

Norwood

Oscar
Peggy

Nunnally

Sylvester Little b.1840

O'Bryan

Bertie M b.1916

O'Connell

[Unknown]

Oden

Ida Belle b.1900

Odom

Elsie b.1891

Oliphant

Iris b.1913

Olsen

Ada Cornelia b.1886
Auleen Elizabeth b.1910
Lillie Elvira b.1894
Peter K. b.1868
Sabena b.1871

O'Neal

Bernice b.1907
Leila Virginia
Ruby

Orange

Bertie Ann b.1879
Edith

Osborn

[Unknown]
Chloe b.1890
Mona b.1893
Roma D. b.1905
William M. b.1831

Osborne

Hannah T. b.1872

Osman

Wilhelmina b.1892

Outland

Olean Mae b.1915

Overbey

Louisianna b.1848

Overlade

Andrear N. b.1850

Oviatt

Agnes E. b.1866
Andrew Adelbert b.1859
Andrew Adelbert (R) b.1859
Andrew M. b.1885
Angus Delbert b.1892
Annie b.1893
Beamon Lewis b.1863
Bert Venoy b.1902
Byron Nuborn b.1891
Charles Arthur b.1880
Charlotte N.
Chloe b.1906
Dee b.1892
Denver C. b.1895
Don W.
Elizabeth Rae m.1899
Elsie Gena b.1898
Gena Marie
George Herman b.1874
George Travis b.1868
George Travis
Guy b.1895
Hannah Addelaide b.1856
Healen b.1904
Henry Herman b.1832
Henry Herman b.1853
Ira b.1893
James Lyman b.1889
Jane b.1900
Jesse M.
Mary A. b.1891
Maude L. b.1889
Newell b.1902
Nina Beryl b.1902
Nora Emeline b.1871
Nora Evaline b.1876
Olive M. b.1898
Ormanda Azelia b.1849
Rulon James b.1899
Ruth Adeline b.1856
Ruth Adeline b.1887
Smith b.1899
Wilford Franklin b.1887
Zina R. b.1906

Owens

[Unknown]
Becky
Martha
Olwen b.1895

Owings

Susan b.1840

Owsley

George Washington b.1891

Pace

Susie Evelene b.1867

Pack

Hazel Lorine b.1897

Packer

Sallie

Padgett

[Unknown]

Page

Nancy Warthen b.1849
Ophelia James b.1854
Patricia

Paine

Alma b.1876
Bessie Mae b.1892
Bobbie B. b.1862
Ceilinera Emily b.1842
Cynthia Ann b.1837
Cynthia Jane b.1858
Cynthia Jane b.1844
Cynthiana Sarah Unity b.1833
Dorma Lee
Elizabeth Ross
Emily E. G. b.1815
Eudorah b.1854
Greenfield b.1889
Henrietta E. b.1847
Henry Clay b.1855
Hentietta b.1820
Jack Ann b.1849
James E. b.1817
James Reasons b.1847
James Robert b.1861
John E. b.1856
John Edward b.1850
John Edward Jr. b.1891
John L. b.1814
Knox b.1920
Laura C b.1858
Lillie C. b.1890
Maggie A. b.1892
Margaret Ann b.1851
Marshal Mortermer b.1905
Martha E. b.1845
Mary b.1865
Mary E. b.1851
Maude E. b.1899
Mortimer Columbus Jr. b.1873
Mortimore Columbus b.1829
Ollie Elizabeth b.1915
Ollie Olivia b.1883
Prudence Pearl b.1926
Robert Lee b.1920
Robert Weldon b.1825
Ruth b.1880
Sam D. b.1917
Samuel b.1844
Samuel D. b.1868
Samuel M. b.1926
Stephen Holmes b.1827
Thomas b.1791
Thomas Howard b.1852
Thomas Mimms b.1926
Thomas Mortmore b.1922
Thomas Power b.1822
William Barker b.1897
William Barker Jr. b.1925
Willie Lee b.1881

Painter

John Perry b.1914
Lucy Mae b.1919

Palmer

Gladys b.1925
Horace W. b.1866
Jerusha Caroline b.1861
Nena West b.1878

Pann

Thomas Dale b.1932

Pannell

Opal b.1892

Parchman

Laura b.1901

Pardue

[Unknown]

Parker

Albert C. b.1917
Angie Lettie b.1888
Annie K. b.1888
Beth b.1904
Harriet Malinda b.1879
Hassel D. m.1910
Hattie b.1904
Mariah J. m.1872
Paul L.
Viola K.
Viola Katherine b.1907

Parkins

Elizabeth Jane b.1821

Parks

Velma Mildred b.1916
Vernon E. b.1901

Parrack

Alfred Marion b.1894
Bessie M. b.1904
Eliza Ann b.1877
Floy Robert b.1895
Fred H. b.1901
George Carroll b.1885
James W. Elvie b.1897
Kenneth b.1921
Mary Leona b.1903
Maude Jane b.1896
Myrtle b.1908
Ruby b.1911
Ruby (R) b.1911
Viola Ann b.1892
Wanda
William Bazzel b.1869

Parris

Christropher Leo b.1903

Parrish

[Unknown]
Addie C. b.1874
Frances D. b.1830
Jeanette Maud b.1882
Kathleen b.1905
Lilliam b.1907
Lucretia b.1831

Parson

M. P.

Parsons

Sarah Ellen m.1845
William B.

Pate

Linda
Lois

Patten

Paul V. b.1896
Paul Virgil b.1865
Sheldon John b.1904
William L. b.1895

Patterson

Addie M. b.1883
Beatrice d.1975

Patton

Albert Edgar d.2004
Betty Amelia b.1903
Floy Helen
Gladys Anita
Goldie Susan b.1905
Lucretia m.1818
Luther b.1903
Mamie Amelia b.1889
Mary Ann
William Avery b.1909
William Pinkney b.1883

Paulett

David
Henry
Jesse
John
Mary
Richard
Thomas b.1710
Thomas
William d.1775

Payne

Bina Ethel b.1876
Dellie Sue
Georgia Baxter b.1880
Lucy R. b.1868
Mary Anne b.1869
Mary E. b.1887
Robert Burnie b.1888
Thomas DeKalb b.1839

Pazmineo

[Unknown]

Peacock

Clarance Abner b.1864
Clarence Lloyd b.1889
Claud F. b.1890
Clinton Movell b.1896
James Homer b.1894
Rosabell b.1888

Pearce

Louise b.1896

Pearson

James Edward b.1865
Katie Mae b.1889
Leslie Alston b.1892
McDonald b.1893
Rachel b.1805

Peavler

Dona

Peden

Harlin Donald b.1922
Joe
Lucien Warren b.1889
Roxie b.1889
Warren Granvul b.1918
William Harper b.1910

Peek

Nellie Grace b.1893

Peeples

Annette b.1893

Pendley

Frances Arvalyn b.1883
Mahala Emma J. b.1873

Pennell

Floyd Emory b.1896

Pennington

Alpha b.1870
Bessie O. m.1904

Penrod

[Unknown]
Audra b.1892
Clara
Della Eunice b.1885

Peppers

Garnett Leslie b.1894
Leslie Cleston

Perkins

[Unknown]
Claudie M. b.1891
Iva Lou b.1919

Perkinson

Patsy

Perry

Alveina Faye
Ann Elizabeth b.1889
Eldora b.1896
Loeta b.1916
Nancy

Persons

Anna W. b.1845

Petar

Arthur b.1886

Peterman

Wylis

Petersen

Anna Elizabeth b.1862

Peterson

Clarence b.1889
Leo

Pettigo

Lenice Cleon b.1911

Peyton

Bertha

Pfeffer

Edward Wiliam b.1921
W. William

Pharris

Lelia b.1907
Lemon m.1891

Phelps

Carl E. b.1922

Phillips

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice
Amanda J. b.1883
Charles Morgan b.1889
Daniel b.1913
Ellen
Grover Cleveland b.1887
Hannah
James F. b.1875
John W. b.1878
Louise
Mae
Maggie M. b.1885
Mary A. b.1880
Mary Elizabeth b.1834
Morgan W b.1847
Nettie b.1897
Pansy
Pauline
Thomas

Philson

Camilla
Edna W. b.1902
Glenn McRae b.1921
Louise
Lucy b.1922
Mary E. b.1900
Mattie Lee b.1892
Paul James b.1905
Richard Abner b.1927
Robert Austin
Samuel Abner b.1897
William Hampton b.1864
William Jones b.1894
William Jones Jr.

Phinney

R. S. m.1843

Pickens

Beulah b.1889
Robert Boyd b.1898

Pickett

[Unknown]
Mary Catherine b.1858

Piel

Irene b.1939

Pierce

Enos W. b.1896
Genevieve b.1906

Piester

Banna b.1861
David Boozer b.1819
David Spencer b.1877
Emily b.1864
Gertrude Alice b.1867
Henrietta L. b.1893
James Martin b.1874
John G. b.1849
Laura E. b.1853
Lila b.1875
Martha D. b.1856
Robert b.1860
Sarah A. b.1851
Simon K. b.1858

Pilgrim

Ruby b.1914

Pillsbury

John D. b.1905
John D.

Pinkston

George Cecil b.1906

Piper

Jimmy

Pippin

Louisa Matilda Jane b.1831
Roy b.1926

Pirelo

Beverly

Pitcock

Franklin Woolford b.1883
Ida Mae b.1918

Pitman

James Frank b.1881

Pitts

Maybelle b.1892

Platt

Janice b.1901

Plummer

Lucy Martin b.1839

Poe

Mellissa Caroline b.1842

Poindexter

Martha A. b.1892

Polk

James Knox b.1904
Lucy Fairfax b.1901
Mary Tasker b.1898
Tasker b.1861
William Tannahill b.1896

Pollard

John A. b.1887

Polson

Doris

Ponsonbay

Mary b.1774

Poole

Eady Anne
Laura m.1870
Orville Cleatus b.1918
Tressie b.1908

Pope

[Unknown]
Deborah
Elizabeth Hemphill b.1868
Ethel b.1907
John d.2010
Linda
Pam

Porter

Clarence W. b.1886
Dorothy Dean
Guy b.1894
Jennie A. b.1883
Jessie C. b.1881
Joe Wayne
John Wright b.1890
Kyle Morgan b.1888
Lee E. b.1895
Mabel C. b.1892
Margaret Lillian b.1896
Mary b.1899
Mary Catherine b.1931
Richard Buel b.1921
Treva Maxine
Worth W. b.1857

Potter

Clifton Arthur b.1880
Clifton Wade b.1911
Edmond
Infant b.1908
Joseph Cook b.1909
Ralph Columbus m.1916
Ralph Woodrow b.1918
Wilburn Herbert

Pou

Bettie
Charlotte
Felder b.1859
John Dozier b.1862
Joseph F. b.1870
Joseph Felder b.1836
Mary Stewart Fontaine b.1869
Robert Edward b.1872
Walter Lawrence b.1865

Poulson

Levi L b.1887

Powell

Anne May
George m.1881
Minnie B.
Walter Ernest b.1874
Willie Bea b.1891

Power

Amanda b.1820
Cynthia F. b.1795
Edward
John b.1743
John b.1822
Mary b.1817
Mary A. b.1822
Richard C. b.1790
Richard C. (R) b.1790
Thomas b.1780
Thomas (R) b.1780

Powers

Bettie Fay b.1920

Prater

Delia b.1902

Presley

Clifton V. b.1907

Pressett

Humbert b.1871

Preston

Alfred Fredrick b.1898
Clyde Leo b.1905
Frederick Irvin b.1890
Gabral A. b.1880
Harry Albert b.1909
Henry Morris b.1904
James Edwin b.1872
James Woodmancy b.1850
Jane Elizabeth b.1896
Joseph Otto b.1885
Mary Josephine b.1875
Rosa Ann b.1882
Russell Howard b.1908
Walter Edwin b.1901

Pretlow

Barkley b.1888
John d.1910
Sue E. b.1891

Price

Anna Belle b.1897
Delphia b.1855
Harry b.1902
Ida Lee b.1865
Jewel Dean b.1927
Othal Webster b.1900

Prichard

Estella May b.1891

Pritchard

Elizabeth Jones b.1857
George Ford b.1894
Hugh Egerston b.1891
John Calhoun b.1848
John Calhoun b.1897
Joseph Broomfield b.1883
Margaret B. b.1882
Mary F. b.1888
Mary Frances b.1853
Nannie Jones b.1864
Robert Calhoun b.1877
Robert Christian b.1813
Robert E. b.1849
Robert E. b.1879
Sallie T. b.1867
Sallie Tannahill b.1903
Sidney J b.1863
Virginia Wright b.1868
William Jones b.1859
William White b.1880

Proctor

[Unknown]
Avery b.1911
Golden L. b.1917
James Lee b.1921
James Paul b.1943
Jewell b.1929
Lula b.1902
Ronnie

Prophett

Willidean

Prows

Elizabeth Jane b.1877
Mary Eleanor b.1873

Pruett

William

Pruitt

Billie Jean b.1928

Pullen

Ester b.1869

Purdy

Herbert E. b.1871

Purrington

Orrin Nason b.1899

Putler

Bessie Pauline b.1918
Chelsia
Clifford Ottis b.1909
Isabell b.1908
John Ottis b.1885
Opal M.

Putman

Monroe b.1888

Pyles

Talitha May b.1891

Quattlebaum

Evelyn b.1908

Quine

Keturah b.1802

Quinn

George Edwin b.1897

Radford

Elizabeth B. b.1800
Rebecca b.1769

Raiford

Sallie

Raines

Annie May b.1906
Azzie b.1878
Dora Lee
Elebee
Emma b.1884
Florence Ethel
Goldie Lee
Howard
Ira Thomas b.1845
John N. b.1874
Laurie b.1876
Sunie b.1872
Walker Bennett b.1881

Rains

Martha A. b.1851

Ramsey

Sarah Eudocia b.1834
Willie Ann b.1868

Ransom

Annette M.
Annie Ruth b.1906
Bertha T. b.1904
Elizabeth
Henrietta C.
Howard E.
James Burchett
James Edward b.1868
Leanora C. b.1908
Mary
Priscilla J. d.1827
Ralph H.
Robert
Robert E. b.1903
Seymour d.1820
William Seymour

Rasmussen

Angeline M. b.1883
Hazel b.1894
Newton Lee b.1898
Oliver O. b.1879
Oscar b.1877
Rasmus Henry b.1875
Rasmus O. b.1855
Ruby May b.1890
Travis Beeman b.1882
Zina Agnes b.1886

Ratcliffe

Patricia Suzanne

Ray

[Unknown]
C. Wayne b.1934
Corrie
Eddyth Ruth

Rayman

Dora m.1905

Rea

Elizabeth b.1776

Read

Amanda b.1855

Readnour

Bessie b.1888
James b.1850
Lydia b.1873
Walter D. b.1886
William Allen b.1880

Reasons

Harriett b.1812

Reavis

Beulah M.
Hillmon H. b.1871

Reber

Rhoda Ivy b.1891

Rector

Annie b.1899

Redd

Loulie Hansell b.1874
Loulie Hansell (R) b.1874

Redford

Nell b.1889

Redmon

James Walter b.1905

Reed

Gussie Suphronia b.1890
Nora Annie b.1870
Percy Ellis b.1890
Susie Mildred b.1921

Reese

Joseph G. b.1895
Mamie Elizabeth b.1873
Richard

Reid

Margaret

Reighard

Deborah

Rembert

[Unknown]

Reneer

Rebecca Elizabeth b.1862

Renfro

William

Revlett

Walter b.1906

Reynolds

Anne b.1900
Blanche L.
Clara b.1904
Clara
Elmer
Hughes Turnley b.1874
John Hughes b.1912
Luella b.1868
Lutelle b.1906
Margaret G.
Nona M.
Olive S.
Ralph W. b.1908
Roy Bates b.1903
Ruby b.1912
Samuel M. b.1874
Thadeaus Rosehue b.1873

Reznor

Bell b.1858

Rhea

Harold
Le Anna b.1903
Lois Claudia
Lyle G.
Margaret
Paul
Roy H. b.1889

Rhinefort

Beatrice M. b.1907
George Leslie b.1892
Lilly M. b.1898
Peter b.1870

Rhodes

Delle Ora b.1902
Maude

Rhoton

[Unknown]

Rice

Alexander G. b.1822
Arthur Hopkins b.1852
Augusta Hopkins b.1883
Benjamin Herndon b.1809
Bernard Glenn b.1824
Charles Benjamin Nicholas b.1803
Cornelia b.1821
Cornelia L. b.1891
David B.
Elizabeth b.1787
Elizabeth Macon b.1846
Frances McFarland b.1885
George Bryant b.1876
Grace Beatrice b.1913
Harriet McFarlane b.1895
Henry Macon b.1841
Hezekiah Jr. b.1795
Hezekiak b.1756
Jenny
John Saunders b.1782
John W. b.1898
John Washington b.1815
Joseph Smith b.1888
Lucy Ella b.1843
Martha
Mary
Mary Ann Sarah b.1837
Mary Elizabeth b.1813
Medora b.1836
Nannie Herndon b.1886
Nannie Herndon b.1854
Reuben
Robert Hayne b.1848
Samuel Farrow b.1816
Sarah Ann b.1805
Wilber M
William b.1780
William Wallace b.1837

Richards

Elizabeth Ann b.1878

Richardson

Alice b.1862
Alta b.1903
Amos b.1859
Bessie Mae b.1905
Carol Joan
Earl E. b.1913
Edith E. b.1911
Edna
Elma b.1892
Emem E. b.1890
Eva Ellen b.1908
Everett Ellen b.1884
Harry Marion b.1912
Herbert Grady b.1906
Hiram b.1879
James
Jewel b.1894
John W. m.1885
Margie
Martha A. b.1871
Mary Ellen b.1869
Mary Jane m.1865
Miles b.1896
Nellie b.1888
Nordina
Perry b.1858
Richard H. b.1909
Sarah b.1839
Siendy b.1867
Thomas Woodrow
Viola Estella b.1909
William Marion b.1837
William Thomas b.1866
Zola Francis b.1905

Ricketts

Doris Leone b.1917
Margaret b.1859

Rickner

Kate L. b.1890

Ridley

Charles L. m.1823

Rife

Cora R. b.1909

Rigg

Edward O.
Mary Brown
Thomas J. m.1871
William Johnson

Riggs

Beulah M. b.1892

Riley

William m.1855

Rinehart

Barbara Jane
Lloyd W. b.1897
William R.

Ritter

[Unknown]

Rives

Almetta b.1887
Bertha L.
Chester b.1910
Della E. b.1890
Dessie
Ervin S. b.1882
Francis Mason b.1809
Lessie
Louise Alda b.1915
Mary J. b.1893
Mildred M. b.1912
Raymond b.1904
Raymond (R) b.1904
Vular
William Franklin b.1862
William Herman b.1884
William T. b.1919

Roach

Capitola b.1895
John L. b.1876
Lucy Forest b.1870
Maude b.1898
Montgomery b.1868
Richard M. b.1837
Richard W. b.1905
Samuel H. b.1873
Sterling P. b.1867

Robards

Augustus b.1862
Augustus R. b.1908
Avery Lee b.1872
Ella b.1869
Emma Miranda b.1865
Ethbert b.1848
Floyd M.
Franklin b.1860
John b.1853
Mary Margaret b.1855
Oscar Franklin b.1875
Oscar J. b.1819
Rachel b.1912
Richard M. b.1850
Thomas Alonzo b.1866
William b.1845

Robb

Alfred E. b.1831
Barbara
Eliza Jane b.1823
Fred
Martha A. b.1827
Mary A. b.1858
Ruth Leona

Robbins

Catherine b.1917
Loncie Elizabeth b.1869

Roberson

Mary b.1768

Roberts

Bell b.1890
Bessie Agnes b.1912
Bessie Agnes (R) b.1912
Daniel
Edward D. b.1898
James Arthur b.1884
Katherine Ann b.1882
Martin Van Buren b.1843
Mary E. m.1854
Robby

Robertson

Annie Lucille
Charles Preston b.1926
Dan Shelton b.1935
Dorothy Justine
Frances
George Washington b.1886
George Washington Jr. b.1923
James McR. b.1923
Jerry Wayne b.1943
Joe b.1891
Mary Francis
Thelma P.
Tillman Herbert b.1921
William G. b.1919

Robeson

Henry m.1832

Robinson

George Otis b.1927
James S. m.1848
Mildred Opal b.1911
Norma Grace

Robling

Edward b.1921
Golda Mae b.1912
Marie Leona b.1909
Samual Preston b.1878
Thelma C. b.1907
Victor Louis b.1915
Virginia L. b.1923

Rockwood

Clara Medara b.1879

Rodger

Annie b.1886
Benjamin Arthur b.1879
James Hay b.1848
James Hay Jr. b.1884
John b.1881

Rodgers

Daniel
David Griffin b.1854
Eliza Baxter b.1840
Georgia Catherine b.1843
James H. b.1798
James Henry b.1848
John b.1836
Lucy Temperance b.1841
Mary Ann b.1838
Paul Baxter b.1889
Robert Springer b.1858
Thomas Echols b.1851
William Green Springer b.1846

Roe

Janice
Leotta M. b.1903

Roettger

Matilda Caroline b.1888

Rogers

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arthur L.
Arthur Leon b.1883
Betty J.
Carrie E.
Corinne O. b.1881
Emma L.
Guy Northcross b.1924
Harold Eugene b.1923
Herbert Graham b.1890
Herbert Graham Jr. b.1918
James Robert b.1903
Jesse Vernon b.1890
John Milus b.1912
John Vernon b.1921
Joseph Brown b.1911
Joseph Edward b.1881
Joseph Edward Jr. b.1920
Joseph Leander Sims b.1877
Joseph Seaborn b.1855
Leander Sims b.1908
Leander Sylvester b.1837
Lee R. b.1885
Leona May b.1928
Levi b.1802
Linnie R. b.1905
Lloyd Owens b.1931
Malcolm Graham b.1921
Mamie L. b.1878
Margaret Ann
Martha E.
Martha Louise b.1920
Mary Adelade Thompson b.1836
Mary Adelade Thompson (R) b.1836
Mary Drucilla b.1874
Mary E. b.1916
Mary Frances b.1915
Mary Louise
Maude b.1882
Minnie Alma
Nathaniel S.
Norma Darlene b.1929
Peggy m.1812
Polly Ann b.1861
Ralph B.
Richard N.
Rollin Lee d.1975
Sarah F. b.1880
Virginia b.1923
Walter E. b.1910
Walter Graham b.1902
Walter P. b.1883
Walter Thomas b.1879
William Harvey b.1926
William L. b.1877
William Larkin b.1829
William Levi b.1873
William Nesbit b.1906
Willie Mae b.1907

Rogge

Leslie A. b.1913

Rohrer

[Unknown]

Romans

Harrison
Willie M. b.1904

Rommerman

Louise m.1879

Root

Dorothy Lloyd
Mildred Louise b.1915
Robert Newton b.1886

Roper

Jess William b.1898

Roselius

August John b.1880

Rosenbaum

[Unknown]

Rosenlund

Ferdinand b.1887

Ross

Arba Letta b.1895
Bell b.1889
Cora
David Harris b.1882
David Watson b.1844
Donald Fernon b.1906
Elizabeth Jane b.1840
Eva b.1907
Floyd Elmer b.1883
John Gordon b.1849
Marvin Judson b.1878
Mary E. b.1921
Neosho b.1883
Sarah Virginia b.1867

Rossell

Bon Beard

Rosser

[Unknown]

Rosson

Elizabeth b.1905

Rostrom

Nancy F. b.1870

Rotton

Betty

Rountree

Helen Grace b.1908

Rousey

Margaret E. b.1849

Roussitt

Marie Louise b.1873

Rowe

Lettie b.1876
Mary Ellen

Rowland

Louise
Martha L. b.1858

Roy

Ella Louise

Royce

Annie J. b.1893
T. Clayton b.1883

Rudisill

John F. b.1875

Ruff

Eliza b.1842

Rumble

Ruth b.1902

Runrery

Linna b.1871

Rusher

Betty J.
Carl Elwyn b.1917
Christopher Carl b.1886
James b.1910
John Edwin b.1919
Kenneth Marion b.1913
Laura
MaryLou E.

Russell

[Unknown]
Benjamin C. b.1903
Benjamin Francis Commander b.1876
Celestine
Clyde b.1893
Daymon b.1913
Delilah b.1826
Edward Newton b.1901
Elizabeth McDonald b.1909
Elmore b.1925
Eugene
Eunice E. b.1919
Evelyn
Fred
Garon b.1915
James m.1834
John W. b.1840
Leon
Lizzie
Margaret
Mary Agnes
Mildred
Paul Smith b.1900
Robert Alston b.1908
Taylor b.1921
Thomas D. b.1904
William

Rust

Aley E. C. b.1837

Rut

Joseph Albert

Rutdell

Nevline b.1917

Rutherford

William D. b.1849
William E. b.1880

Rutledge

Beulah b.1897
Carrie b.1879
George b.1885
James
John b.1883
John Fountain b.1858
Nettie b.1881

Rutter

David b.1858
Male b.1896

Ruyle

Denzil Wilbur
Forest R. b.1903
Frederick Alonzo b.1877
Ida May b.1875
Martha Helen

Ryan

Edmond Pierce

Rynerson

[Unknown]

Sacra

Claude Ray
Timandra A. b.1844

Sakamoto

Jane Toshiye

Salley

Hazel L. b.1895

Salo

Angelino

Sanburn

George

Sanders

[Unknown]
Alexander b.1774
Anna b.1889
Benjamin b.1700
Benjamin b.1791
Billy Glenn
Carl Edwards
Catey Christmas b.1789
Charlotte Anne b.1939
Clarence Edward b.1911
Clarence Edward
David b.1908
David Nimrod b.1797
Earlie V. b.1894
Elizabeth b.1746
Elizabeth b.1787
Ella Mae b.1891
Elmer Earl b.1900
Ferna Mae b.1930
Fred DeWayne
George B. b.1896
George Bryan b.1864
Hallie V. b.1893
Henrietta b.1760
Herman Edwin b.1906
Herman Lee
Jasper
Jemima Glenn b.1783
Jesse L. b.1891
John b.1748
John Jr. b.1793
Kathleen Louise
Leona Isabella b.1904
Margaret Anne b.1934
Marjorie I. b.1923
Mary b.1757
Mary b.1785
Mary
Mary Jane
Mollie V. b.1898
Nancy Ann b.1755
Paul Eugene b.1933
Phyllis Maureen
Raymond M. b.1924
Reubin Sims b.1776
Robert Olen
Rufus Ely d.1956
Sarah Ann Christmas b.1781
Sarah Ann Christmas (R) b.1781
Shirley Collen
Thomas Jones b.1901
William Bryan b.1902
William Marion b.1938

Sandidge

Don Wood
Edsel Webb b.1923
Lucy b.1800
Lucy Katherine b.1849
Ralph Haywood b.1926
William E. b.1890

Sands

Hazel
Opal Irene b.1917

Sares

Samuz Jr

Saunders

[Unknown]

Savage

Ray b.1894

Scarbrough

Daisey Dean b.1884

Schaeffer

Retta Lou b.1932

Schend

[Unknown]

Schmitz

Dan Granville b.1910

Schroeder

Virginia

Schumaker

Judith Louise b.1941

Schuring

Grace P. b.1904

Scott

Allen G. b.1789
Ann b.1819
Annie b.1878
Bertha R. b.1880
Charles Hickerson b.1891
Cora Cornelia b.1883
David
Emma Pelonia b.1885
Fannie Gene b.1887
George W. b.1876
John Sims b.1826
Lillian Bernice b.1904
Minnie Lee b.1888
Nannie Earl b.1877
Rachel Mae
Sally b.1829
Samuel Jefferson b.1846

Scovill

Everet Millo b.1887
Harold Wiley b.1918

Scow

Ida b.1888
Lettie M. b.1893

Scribner

Alice Evelyn b.1912

Scruggs

Ann m.1771
Barbara Ann
Carrie Eugenia b.1885
Ellan Lenora b.1883
General Hardee b.1879
General Hardee b.1906
Georgia Catherine b.1919
Italene b.1893
James Henry b.1915
Jennie Schelottie b.1901
John L. b.1877
John Land b.1853
Land Jones b.1888
Land Jones b.1916
Lewis Ferqueron b.1922
Lillian Edna
Madge Lee b.1903
Marie A. b.1904
Mary Frances
Mary Kathleen b.1898
Mary Sue
Miles Rainwater b.1907
Nancy Lee b.1906
Robert Graham b.1900
Ruby Graham
Vernelle
W. Marvin b.1900
Walter Edwin b.1910
Willie May b.1890

Scudder

Katie Leola b.1871

Seabrook

Rita

Sears

[Unknown]

Seaton

[Unknown]
Lelia Florence b.1891
William Homer b.1915

Sellers

[Unknown]

Seltzer

Barbara Jane b.1880

Senn

Missouri Octavia b.1855

Sewell

Marguerite b.1883

Shadrick

M. Weldie b.1898

Shaffer

Joseph L. m.1839

Shandy

Melba Lou b.1924
Raymond E. b.1893

Shanks

Mary Pearl b.1913

Sharp

Judy Sue

Shearin

Willard Elrie b.1901

Sheffield

Fletcher Lamar b.1876

Shell

Amelia Ann b.1835
Emma Rebecca b.1886
Florence E. b.1872
Florence Edna b.1879
Frances Catherine b.1838
Francis Edward b.1890
George William b.1883
Jennie A. b.1876
John Blakeley b.1850
John Blake b.1870
Martha Elizabeth b.1830
Mary Nance b.1832
Mary Tullulah b.1885
Nancy Almeda Pennington b.1845
Nancy Lee b.1881
Rebecca Jane b.1841
Richard Frederick b.1883
Robert Franklin b.1828
Robert Page b.1886
Thomas Edward b.1847
Thomas Edward b.1888
Thomas Pendleton b.1873
William Algie b.1868
William Baugh b.1801
William Derrick b.1843

Shelly

Alzoria Deane b.1875

Shelton

Deanna M.
Martha b.1829
Roseanna b.1761

Shepard

A. L. b.1902

Shepherd

Annie E. b.1864
Helen R.
Josie b.1892
Mary b.1801

Sheppard

Ali B. b.1808
Alta Mae b.1899
Ebert Lewis b.1912
Jessie Lucille b.1905
John Lewis b.1876
William Howard b.1902

Sherard

Annie Virginia b.1883

Sherer

Addie Jane b.1858

Shinn

Ercell b.1904
Montie b.1899

Shipley

Florence A. b.1912

Shipp

Anna Mae b.1926

Shipping

Florence

Shirk

Malinda b.1810

Shockley

Eva Viola b.1900
Hubert Stanley b.1903
Pierce William b.1872
William Boyce b.1901

Shonley

Clara Christina

Shook

Nancy Jane b.1836

Short

Jane
Nancy b.1814

Shoulders

Bessie b.1902

Showers

Daisy Mae Montgomery b.1912

Shuler

Mary L b.1916

Shultz

Imogene b.1917
Kate Harris b.1863

Shumate

C. C.

Shuts

[Unknown]

Sicers

Mary

Silverberg

Abe

Simkins

Tatnall Daniel

Simmons

Bettie L. b.1883
Carolyn b.1899
Chloe b.1899
Clyde Wilton b.1915
James Thomas b.1873
John S. d.1900
John William b.1893
Joseph Burton b.1875
Marion
Mary b.1875
Mary (R) b.1875
Monroe b.1880

Simms

Betty Jo
Willie b.1887

Simpson

Lucinda b.1848
Robert

Sims

Anna May Belle b.1877
Anne Glenn b.1782
Annie b.1873
Annie May b.1904
Arthur Dudley b.1896
Benjamin Augustus
Benjamin Augustus b.1871
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Benjamin Franklin Lyles b.1920
Benjamin Franklin b.1859
Benjamin Franklin Jr.
Blanche Irene b.1875
Booker b.1852
Caroline b.1807
Caroline (R) b.1807
Caroline E. b.1850
Catherine Agnes b.1926
Charles b.1812
Charles Bruce b.1855
Charles Hampton b.1892
Charles Wright b.1901
Claude Erasmus b.1872
Claudia Eliza b.1912
David Clark b.1925
Davis b.1837
Drucilla Ann Marie b.1807
Druscilla b.1774
Edward W.
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1853
Elizabeth C. b.1850
Elizabeth Lucille b.1904
Elizabeth M. b.1906
George Gordon
Harriet b.1804
Harriet b.1805
Harriet (R) b.1805
Helen Mae b.1897
Henrietta Marrian b.1823
Ida E. b.1856
Isabel b.1910
James B. b.1770
James H. b.1852
James Lorrence b.1816
James M. b.1742
James N. b.1868
James Whittle b.1866
Joe Sherer
Joe Wylie b.1891
John b.1772
John Finley b.1879
John Hampton b.1861
John Hampton b.1806
John Hampton b.1834
John Hampton b.1872
John Hampton Jr. b.1907
John S.
John Sanders b.1773
Joincy b.1850
Joseph Marshall b.1844
Josephine Adalade b.1858
Julia b.1857
Knight
Laura A. b.1820
Lawrence Pinckney b.1877
Lawrence Pinckney Jr. b.1909
Leonard Swepston m.1838
Leonora
Lizzie
Louisa b.1803
Margaret b.1891
Martha E. H. b.1802
Mary b.1851
Mary C.
Mary C. b.1848
Mary Coleman b.1798
Mary H. b.1815
Mary H.
Mary Margaret b.1817
Matthew IV b.1768
Matthew Davis C. b.1817
Matthew Davis b.1884
Mercy b.1755
Nancy b.1808
Nancy
Nancy Ann b.1767
Nancy Hampton
Nathan Augustus b.1916
Nathan H. B. b.1831
Nathan T. b.1778
Nathan T. (R) b.1778
Pattie Lee b.1902
Penelope b.1813
Reuben b.1750
Reuben b.1784
Reuben b.1810
Reuben
Reuben Lee b.1852
Reuben Lee b.1877
Robert Bruce b.1864
Robert Bruce Jr b.1894
Robert Gill b.1840
Robert Mann b.1925
Robert Yates
Sally Jones b.1838
Sarah b.1848
Sarah b.1853
Shirley b.1889
Spencer Bobo b.1848
Teresa Angelina b.1820
Terry b.1841
Thomas Pickney b.1809
Thomas Pinkney b.1850
Thomas Pinckney b.1905
Thomas Samuel b.1846
William b.1846
William E. b.1866
William Edwards b.1843
William H. b.1800
William H. (R) b.1800
William Layafatt b.1853
William Rice b.1819
William Rice b.1858
William Rice b.1890
William Thomas b.1886
William W. b.1822

Sinclair

William D.

Singleton

Charles
Claude S. b.1891
Ivan
Ruth E.
William F.
William Henry b.1876

Siracuse

[Unknown]

Sirels

Jacqueline Rae

Siwakowski

[Unknown]

Skaggs

Harvey Ray b.1898
Lester Earl b.1906
Violet

Skinner

Charles b.1867
Ellis Ray
Elvira Elizabeth b.1872
Frances C. b.1898
J. b.1863
Julia Ann b.1834
Martha m.1840
Martha (R) m.1840
Mary Jane b.1839
Nancy b.1815
S. b.1870
T. b.1831
W. b.1868
Willis b.1869

Skipper

[Unknown]

Slankard

Jack Marshall Jr.
John Marshall Jr. b.1895
Virginia

Slate

Mary Ella b.1868

Slatton

Stephen Harry
William b.1904

Slaughter

[Unknown]

Slemons

Catherine A. b.1911
Margaret Ella b.1906
Mildred Delaney b.1908
Philip Taylor b.1877

Sloan

Bessie b.1900

Sloane

Bessie b.1883

Sloop

Lyle L. b.1902

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada b.1909
Alena
Alene b.1913
Alice Laverne b.1913
Anna b.1905
Annie Lou
Avery Lee b.1922
Barbara Jean
Bessie b.1875
Bessie b.1902
Betty Lee b.1930
Billy Haskins b.1928
Birdella E. b.1877
Boyce A.
Casper R. b.1925
Caty
Charles b.1877
Christiana b.1874
Clarence b.1890
Clarence b.1920
Claud b.1913
Clyde b.1897
Cora E.
Cordia b.1912
Curtis b.1881
Dade H. b.1898
Dade H. (R) b.1898
Daisy L. b.1905
David Carl b.1911
Delilah b.1851
Doris
Dycie
Earl b.1903
Earl b.1904
Earl W. b.1880
Ervin b.1901
Erwin Emery b.1897
Estill b.1911
Ethel b.1907
Ethel
Ethel b.1901
Ethel Fannie b.1896
Eugene Dewitt
Eva b.1873
Evie b.1888
Fannie Ethel b.1911
Forest b.1924
Frances Durret b.1914
Frances Mary b.1857
Geneva V.
George F. b.1915
Gertrude b.1904
Gracie b.1905
Haskins Samuel b.1896
Helen
Henry Hoke
Henry M. b.1884
Herman Grady b.1890
Hershell b.1918
Heywood R. b.1919
Ida b.1900
Ida Elizabeth b.1850
Irvin T. b.1922
J. M. m.1874
James C. b.1903
James Thomas b.1848
Jefferson H. b.1853
John m.1912
John
John Bruce b.1916
Jule
Kate b.1911
Katie
Laura
Lawrence b.1919
Letha Gertrude b.1885
Lillian b.1907
Lonnie b.1891
Lorene
Lorine b.1923
Lucille b.1927
Lucille
Lucy
Magdaline
Marcus Decater b.1875
Margadine b.1928
Martha b.1849
Martha May b.1910
Mary d.1786
Mary Emailine b.1815
Mary Magdalene b.1861
May M. b.1892
Merriweather
Mildred Grace b.1918
Milliard K. b.1910
Myrtle b.1908
Nellie S. b.1895
Norman b.1868
Orena b.1925
Oscar
Payton b.1884
Polly Ann b.1879
Ray Gilbert b.1926
Richard Leo b.1930
Ruby b.1912
Ruth b.1906
Samuel Webb b.1839
Sara
Sarah b.1798
Sarah Jane b.1868
Sloan
Steven Arthur b.1871
Terry
Thomas b.1875
Thomas Jefferson b.1828
Tom
Veda b.1906
Victor b.1871
Wayne
William Homer b.1887
William Otis b.1888
William Riley b.1846
William W. b.1825

Smithson

Jack G. b.1922
Joe C.
Patrick Gibson b.1894

Smoak

Alfred

Smoot

Myrtle Artilla b.1899

Snell

James H. b.1908

Snellen

Ida b.1895

Snider

[Unknown]

Snodgrass

Amanda Rena b.1890
Andrew Jackson b.1888
Cora b.1901
Delmer b.1900
Dora Deweese d.1910
Dorcas b.1897
Drucilla b.1875
Elba Ray b.1912
Elloda Laura b.1885
Hallie d.1909
Ida Bell b.1905
Ida Nell b.1892
Isaac J. b.1891
James Crittenton b.1870
James Ernest b.1884
Julia J. b.1908
Lizzie M. b.1902
Margaret E. b.1883
Mervina b.1861
Millard b.1894
Otha Ann b.1877
Pansy b.1921
Rida b.1897
Roscoe W. b.1886
Venzie b.1920
Ward J.
Wesley b.1899
Wesley Jr.
William James b.1859
Willie James b.1922
Willis T. b.1924

Snow

Mattie E.
Paul F.
Ralph P. b.1909
Ralph P.
True Victor b.1885

Snyder

Albert P. b.1868
Albert Richard b.1868
Chester E.
Dona Elizabeth b.1901
Dora C. b.1895
Doris Sybil
Frank B.
Jessie A. b.1894
Richard S. b.1832
Shirley Jo
William Charles b.1908
William Oscar b.1900
William Oscar

Somerville

Nancy b.1904
Rhoda d.1870
Viola b.1881

Sorenson

Orion Genial b.1897

Sorrels

[Unknown]

Soules

Esther b.1892

South

Ester M. b.1889

Southall

Dora J. b.1857

Southern

Ruby Bouise

Southwell

Ronald
Sherman b.1905
Sherman

Sowell

[Unknown]

Sparks

Billy Reid
Coy Reid b.1910
Herman J. b.1897
Jacob d.1900
Jewell b.1901

Speck

Odie b.1917

Spence

Mable b.1898
Rosco Jackson b.1890
Suzanne

Spencer

Eroll b.1903
Lucy b.1908
Mary Francis b.1889

Spiers

Floyd W. b.1891

Spires

Julie C. b.1857
Mary Susan b.1853

Spotts

Virginia L. b.1838

Spradlin

Alvin Lee b.1898
Arlena Pearl b.1885
Hettie b.1892
John A.
John W. b.1861
Luther b.1887
Nancy R.
Scott A. b.1924

Sprague

Charles Carlyle b.1901

Springer

Alton Harris b.1897
Andrew Baxter b.1813
Ann b.1815
Catherine b.1795
Catherine May b.1819
Cosby Edward b.1875
Eliza Baxter b.1809
Elizabeth b.1795
Elizabeth Amelia b.1871
Georgia Ann b.1827
Glenn H. b.1904
Hattie Bell b.1873
Ida Lee b.1866
John b.1744
John b.1823
John b.1811
Leola Estelle b.1891
Lester b.1902
Lucinda b.1799
Lucinda Thornton b.1825
Mabry Charles b.1878
Martha Baxter b.1862
Mary b.1817
Mary b.1858
Mary Ann b.1795
Nancy
Paul V. b.1894
Robert Henry b.1830
Robert Henry Jr b.1861
Royelle
Sally
Sara Burchett b.1827
Sarah b.1859
Stephen Joseph b.1872
Susannah
Thomas Baxter b.1832
William Green b.1790
William Green b.1821
William Green b.1868
William Robert b.1889
Willie May b.1880

Sprinkle

Kenneth Wayne

Spruill

Lizzie m.1867

Spurgeon

Paul

St John

Mary Ogle b.1894

Stainback

Arline F. b.1903

Staley

Dollie b.1867

Stallings

Elizabeth H. b.1819

Standish

[Unknown]

Stanley

[Unknown]
Effie E. b.1888

Stanton

Beatrice
Cerma
Frances
Susan b.1843
Thomas b.1881
Thomas Jr.
Vivian
Wayne Vernon b.1920

Staples

Erdean b.1901
Luzetta b.1899
Novella b.1878
Susie M. b.1895
Taft

Staton

Abigail b.1857
Frankie May b.1904
Mary O. b.1920
Nancy Lee b.1908
Oscar Gilliam b.1910
Raney Bowe b.1906
Robert Victor b.1914
William Francis b.1880

Steadman

Addy b.1859
James Blake b.1830

Steck

Elizabeth b.1902

Steele

Alpha

Steff

Ola M. b.1925

Steinert

Mayme Marie b.1898

Stelling

Marguerite b.1906

Stephans

Culperna b.1856
Sallie b.1891

Stephens

Claud L.
Georgia Italene b.1910
Helen Beatrice b.1913
Jand Land b.1924
Jesse Deary b.1919
Julia Pernicit b.1922
Landrum A. b.1884
Landrum A. b.1915
Marvin Wilton b.1918
Miriam Pauline b.1908
Nancy Ola b.1882
Susie Evelyn b.1920
Vennie Gertrude b.1906
Virginia Dare b.1926
Winnie Mae b.1875

Stephens,

Beatrice b.1913

Stepp

Mabel Inez b.1908

Steuber

[Unknown]

Stevens

Booker
Elizth A. b.1858
Healon Augusta b.1869
Henry Barnabus b.1834
Hy B. b.1860
Johanna
Lula L. b.1876
Malinda Azelia b.1867
Malinda Azelia (R) b.1867
Newton H. b.1862
Oliver Ray b.1874
Redick b.1866

Steverson

John David b.1914

Stewart

[Unknown]
Addie b.1901
Carl d.2013
Daisy Elizabeth b.1882
Dorothy M. b.1924
Elbert L. b.1906
Jennie b.1890
Lillie Mae b.1878
Maggie b.1851
Mary Louise b.1933
Rebecca
Robert b.1904
Robert b.1868
Robert Eugene b.1926

Stickletts

Mary Evelyn b.1878

Stidd

Delmas V. b.1924
Maxine Crystal b.1929
Raymond C. b.1904

Stidham

Mary Cleo b.1926

Stieglitz

John b.1890

Stinson

Anna b.1889
Birtha Lue
Minnie V. b.1878

Stipe

Mildred Lee b.1908

Stockstell

Clara Mahala b.1878

Stoldt

Eleanor b.1905
George Frederick b.1876

Stone

[Unknown]
Albert Preston b.1894
Albert Preston Jr. b.1929
Cecil Leo b.1923
Charles Wayne b.1936
Deane
Elmer b.1899
F. Irene b.1942
Flora b.1901
Flora Jane
Florence b.1901
Grace b.1892
Lenney
Leo Ralph b.1931
Lottie b.1892
Nancy m.1831
Nora b.1895
Oscar W. b.1889
Ralph P. d.1910
Stella b.1885
Susie b.1889
Susie b.1890
Tommy Dee b.1937
Wilford Paul b.1926

Stoner

Joseph d.1972

Storey

Clarence Henderson b.1877
Corrice R. b.1905
Frances E. b.1914
Frank M. b.1901
Jenny May b.1898
Ruth L. b.1907

Story

Martha Caroline b.1840

Stotler

[Unknown]

Stott

[Unknown]

Stoufer

Clarence L. b.1880
Glenn A. b.1903
Norman L. b.1907

Stover

Betty Jane
Dewey J. b.1923
Hobson Dewey b.1898
Jack Alvin
Margie Marcella b.1925
Peggy Ann
William

Strader

Blanche b.1902
Lewis Jackson b.1876
Oley

Striffler

David A. b.1883

Stringfellow

Arthur K. b.1903
Clarence b.1864
Fred B. b.1896
Hart Robert b.1897
Jack B. b.1901
James Lawrence b.1867
Joseph Dogan b.1858
Marion Glenn b.1888
Robert Lee b.1861
Sallie Rice b.1866
Thornton Buford b.1860
William Hall b.1818

Strother

Berry Ellis b.1872
John Thomas b.1914
Reba b.1908
Susie

Stuart

Loyed R. b.1905
Robert E. b.1928
Russell

Stubbs

Thomas William b.1886

Sturges

Anna H. b.1878
Sallie b.1875

Sue

Carol

Sumec

Elias L. b.1866

Summers

Glenn b.1913
Martha Ann Rebecca b.1829

Summey

Caddie b.1892

Suttles

[Unknown]
W. Edward m.1921

Sutton

Forest b.1870
Robert

Swaim

Charles G. b.1893
Edith
Jennie Lynn b.1892
John A. b.1871
Lucille May
Millie Marie b.1911

Swanson

Margaret Alice b.1893

Sweazey

W. B. b.1872

Sweeney

Hattie
Mary b.1873

Sweet

Terry

Swickard

Florence b.1882

Swift

Edward Wellington Jr. b.1905
Ellis P. b.1872
Harvey m.1915
Levi

Swink

William Marion b.1904

Swisher

Eileen A. b.1917

Sykes

[Unknown]

Synder

[Unknown]

Tabler

James Luther b.1893

Taliaferro

Albert Brown b.1861
Amy b.1896
Balmayne Pierce b.1872
Bessie Pearl b.1870
Briney Mosher
Charles A. b.1900
Charles Adams b.1864
Charles Adams b.1844
Charles Adams II b.1878
Edwin Peachy b.1855
Edwin Rollo b.1890
Edwynne Rice b.1881
Elizabeth Frances Thornton b.1817
Frances Virginia b.1857
Frances Virginia b.1882
Grace b.1890
Hezekiah George David b.1867
Howard b.1866
Irene Lucile b.1908
Josephine Brown b.1883
Lucy Adams b.1873
Margaret Louise b.1904
Mariella b.1866
Mary Brown b.1856
Mary M. b.1878
Mary Peachy b.1831
Melissa b.1869
Melissa b.1893
Richard Bishop b.1889
Richard Henry b.1827
Richard Henry Jr. b.1859
Robert Young b.1876
Robert Young Jr. b.1911
Sarah Frances b.1852
Sarah Frances b.1875
Stuart Cochran b.1878

Talley

Alline
Alonzo Henry b.1847
Ann Elizabeth b.1849
Barter b.1869
Clarence N. b.1889
Elizabeth L.
George W. b.1823
Henry Alonzo b.1881
James Bishop b.1922
Leila M. b.1886
Louella E. b.1874
Margaret Josephine b.1879
Martha b.1861
Newton M. b.1844
Rosalee b.1877
Rose Douglass b.1926
Sarah b.1866
Theophilus P.
Theophilus Pound b.1884
Walter b.1872
William Edgar b.1870
William Edgar Jr. b.1911

Tannahill

Alice Harvey b.1834

Tanner

Edward (Edwin) m.1797
John
Martha
Susan
Thirl James b.1924
William

Tapp

Mollie R. b.1882

Tarleton

Neal Catherine Frances b.1907

Tarrence

[Unknown]

Tate

George Vining b.1916
Harry Lee
Jacqueline Lorraine b.1923
Virginia b.1912

Tatro

Lenes S. b.1912

Tatum

Peggy Alvina b.1934

Taylor

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert
Effie
Emma Gladys b.1906
Ernest C. b.1910
Frank
Gene b.1928
George W. b.1890
George Washington b.1849
George Washington b.1860
James S. b.1918
Leslie D. b.1904
Mary b.1881
Myrtle L. b.1920
Nellie b.1883
Pierce F. b.1890
Queen E. b.1891
Ralph
Ruth
Thomas b.1863
William J.

Temples

Evelyn

Templeton

Archie L.
Bessie b.1904
Carrie K. b.1876
Clark Stewart b.1880
Donald Lee b.1939
Eunice b.1907
Eva b.1901
Girtrude b.1899
Jacques O'Donnell b.1904
James Leslie b.1916
James William b.1891
John Frank
John Melvin b.1894
Jones Howard b.1914
Joyce
Lawrence Holmes b.1910
Lola Bell b.1897
Lucile J. b.1906
Ludie Mcduffie b.1883
Ludie Mcduffie (R) b.1883
Mable Lavonia
Mae b.1908
Maggie Della b.1884
Mary A. b.1878
Mildred b.1905
Morris
Nancy Catherine b.1828
Odell H. b.1906
Oscar L. b.1909
Perry F. b.1850
Ruth M.
Thomas James b.1874
Thomas Ray b.1909
Will E. b.1881
Willie May b.1912
Wylma Lounette b.1911

Test

Mary Ann b.1870

Tevault

Carol Jeanette b.1931
David Earl b.1926
Jack Robert b.1927
Jo Ann
Maurice Gene b.1929
Richard
Walter Earl b.1903

Thackston

Dixie L. b.1895
Georgia b.1902
Lola b.1901
Mae b.1898
Maida Elizabeth b.1918
S. T. b.1904
Samuel b.1869
Zaida b.1881

Thatcher

George

Thaxton

Jest Turner b.1800
Mary b.1836
Thomas
William T.

Thene

Roland William

Thibadeau

C. B. m.1909

Thomas

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1909
Arlie b.1911
Berry Ebenezer b.1892
Don
Dovie Lee b.1904
Eleanor Farr b.1823
Ella Mae b.1883
Harvey b.1882
James b.1818
John David b.1857
Nancy Katherine b.1886
Nellie b.1882
Oliver Austin b.1902
Otis B. b.1916
Raymond Clifford b.1897
Samuel E. b.1890
W. Mart b.1884
William Bird b.1885

Thompson

[Unknown]
Allie b.1894
Ann Elizabeth b.1829
Carlton b.1893
Gladys I. b.1897
Guy b.1901
H.P. m.1898
Hilda G. b.1905
James b.1860
James
John G. b.1858
Letha
Levi b.1830
Lewis b.1858
Lois b.1906
Louisa b.1833
Mary b.1806
Mary Ida b.1896
Nancy Evans b.1832
Nancy Jane b.1832
Nell
Neva I. b.1893
Pauline b.1922
Roy W. b.1905
Sarah Ann b.1838
Sarah M. R. b.1846
Susie W. b.1903

Thoraldson

Anna b.1890

Threadgill

Fanny B. b.1863

Thulke

[Unknown]

Tidwell

Annie May b.1905
Lessie May b.1903
Tal
W. B. b.1875
Willie Marnett b.1907

Tilley

Herbert b.1878

Tillotson

Dorothy Ann b.1923

Tinker

Roy Melvin b.1904

Tippet

Edward

Todd

Dora May b.1872
Evelyn Jane
Frank Clyde b.1886

Tolbert

Rosalea b.1929

Tollison

Nellie b.1905

Tompkins

Albert Humphrey b.1895
Benjamin Hill b.1860
Bradbury b.1890
Cynthia F. b.1903
Effie Lou b.1886
Eliza B. b.1851
Eliza B. b.1887
Florence L. b.1891
Grace Webb b.1897
Hunphrey A. b.1857
J. B. b.1883
John Daniel b.1885
John Springer b.1883
Kittie Lou b.1898
Levi Ridley b.1892
Mary B. b.1888
Maud Springer
Nicholas b.1796
Nicholas b.1853
Nickolas b.1881
Nina C. b.1897
Pauline b.1895
William Green Springer b.1847

Tooley

Bertha Pauline b.1918
Clarence b.1892
Elizabeth Jane b.1863
Jessie L. b.1852
Nellie M. b.1896
Sarah Frances b.1864

Toon

N. E.

Toussaint

Martha b.1879

Townsend

Grafton Leland b.1915
Henry Graden b.1907

Trainer

Dorothy Mae b.1920

Trogdon

Aaron Faslo b.1823
Eliza Alice Louise b.1870
John Andrew b.1859
Julia Elton b.1854
Lavina Frances b.1858
Leslie Clayton b.1910
Mary Hester b.1863
Minnie Ellen b.1906
Pleasant G. b.1861
Raymond L. b.1896
Samuel Wilford b.1856
Sarah Margaret b.1867
Walter Ralph b.1908
William Bird b.1866

Tschudin

Martha b.1910
Myra
Walter G. b.1889

Tucker

[Unknown]
John H. b.1892

Tuggle

Sarah Adelaide b.1841

Turman

John Warwick D. b.1883

Turner

[Unknown] b.1893
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Catherine b.1858
Denzil Clay b.1939
Dorvis A. b.1850
Eva Mae b.1918
George S. b.1853
Lenia R. b.1862
Lizzie m.1897
Martha D. b.1864
Martin Luther b.1860
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
Mildred b.1811
Nina b.1893
Roger
Sarah Catherine b.1891
Syria Covina b.1854
Thomas S. b.1860
Victoria Sophia b.1852
William C. b.1812
Willie b.1870

Turpen

Louisa b.1872

Turpin

Mary A. b.1855

Twadell

Raymond Merle

Twitty

Martha

Tyner

Alice b.1871

Tyree

Benjamin F. b.1849
Della b.1880
James
Mary Martha b.1876

Underhill

Herbert Leon
Lawrence Lester b.1904

Underwood

Margaret b.1785

Unknown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Upshaw

Daniel Hess b.1896
Daniel Hess Jr. b.1918
Emily
James C.
Martha L.

Vallatos

Frieda b.1927

Van Allen

Martha b.1846

Van Alston

Robert

Van Cleave

Sadie Eunice b.1881

Van Hook

Balmayne Martin b.1893
Bessie Taliaferro b.1886
James b.1857
Julia Fay b.1890

VanArsdall

Asa W. b.1879

Vandergrift

Betty d.2008

Vandiver

Martha Jane b.1853

Vantrees

Kathryn M. b.1914

Varner

Mary H. b.1902

Vaughan

Leonora Agnes b.1906
Richard James b.1844

Vaughn

[Unknown]
Ansel George b.1892
Arty L. b.1887
Buriss b.1893
Clara b.1891
Daniel R. b.1880
Elizabeth Francis m.1850
Evie b.1895
Hubert J. b.1910
Lawrence J. b.1898
Lee Arthur b.1873
Lettie b.1920
Linnie May b.1898
Lula Elizabeth b.1896
Minnie Mae b.1897
Reuben Thomas b.1888
Sallie b.1853
Samantha b.1897
Samuel Alexander b.1867
Stanley David b.1900
Zeddie Charles b.1902

Vawter

David J. b.1811
Mary R. b.1830
William b.1829

Veazey

Alta W. b.1917

Veeck

[Unknown]

Venable

Donald Holman b.1928

Verheller

Lura b.1900

Vermillion

[Unknown]

Viets

Hermie Catherine b.1908

Voorhees

Margaret A. b.1842

Waddell

Blanche b.1926

Wade

B. Pauline
Betty H. b.1893
Dixie b.1906
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1930
Dorothy Jean b.1926
Gilliam Penn b.1895
Harold Thomas b.1927
Henry Malcolm b.1904
James
James Wesley b.1924
Jessie B. b.1899
Joseph Harding b.1866
Lisa
Lucille b.1900
Marion Wesley b.1850
Mary Rebecca b.1923
Maymie T. b.1891

Wadlow

Mary Susan b.1866

Waggoner

Vance

Wagnon

Louis Leon b.1905

Waldrop

Grace Joy
Owen Alvin b.1895
Owen Alvin

Walker

Agnes May b.1868
Amanda b.1844
Annie Lee b.1890
Carrie Ellison b.1885
Daniel A. b.1874
Dawson Armstrong b.1883
Dora Malinda b.1892
Edgar Smith b.1858
Elizabeth Mclemore b.1835
Elizabeth Sims b.1876
Ella Louella b.1898
Elsie b.1890
Horace b.1916
James Burton b.1845
James Grady b.1896
James Grady Jr.
James Harold b.1915
James M. b.1804
John L. b.1869
John Robert b.1869
John Simpson b.1849
Joseph Dwight m.1882
Joseph Leeland b.1887
Joy
Louise b.1903
Lucy m.1922
Margaret b.1896
Margaret Cornelia b.1853
Mary b.1848
Mary Kate b.1874
Mattie Belle b.1901
Melville b.1844
Minerva b.1814
Mittie b.1878
Robert Allen m.1920
Robert Patrick
Roland
Sarah
Sarah b.1894
Sivia May
Velmer b.1894
Wilbur Malcolm b.1871
William Clyde b.1885
William Townes b.1908

Wallace

Caroline b.1809
Cecil O. b.1891
Emma b.1881
Grace L. b.1901
Hazel O. b.1894
James Monroe b.1818
Leon C. b.1903
Leroy F. b.1889
Margery Ann b.1922
Nola G. b.1897
Rosa
Roscoe L. b.1887
Thomas A. b.1863

Wallis

John b.1867

Walls

Jessie

Walter

Leslie H.
Leslie H. Jr. b.1923

Walters

Edna May b.1898
Mervyn

Wamsley

Joseph

Wannamaker

Harry Clifton b.1896

Ward

[Unknown]
Davy
Frank b.1852
John Lucius
Johnny
Laura

Wardrip

Mildred

Wardrop

Betty

Ware

[Unknown]
George d.1925
Patricia
Rebecca Dayle

Warner

[Unknown]
Luke b.1908
Pearl Ellen
Samuel Otto b.1883

Warren

Ferba b.1915
Joseph B.
Mary Lena b.1870

Wash

Pattie b.1895

Washburn

Nellie m.1899
William Wilson

Waterer

Henry

Waterman

Doris Jean

Waters

Ruth b.1909

Watkins

Dessie Mae
Franklin Osgood b.1871
Leslie B. b.1899
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
Roy Edger b.1889

Watson

[Unknown]
A. J. m.1860
Carolyn L.
Christopher C. b.1897
Clarence L. b.1887
Clyde M.
Clyde Mortimore b.1895
E. Ann b.1861
Ebb William b.1883
Edwin H.
Eliza b.1899
Emma Lee b.1880
Emory A. b.1900
Ethel b.1895
Frances Jean
Harvey J. b.1893
Ike Kennedy b.1880
Inez b.1888
Irene b.1888
James A. b.1844
James A. b.1883
James F.
John Ernest b.1877
John Henry b.1852
Luella b.1878
Madora b.1903
Mary b.1890
Michael Lee
Neal W. b.1901
Peggy Ruth
Ruth
Samuel M. Jr. b.1907
Samuel Madlin b.1862
Theodore b.1892
Vinie b.1893
William Uriah b.1864
Zessie b.1894

Watts

Juanita b.1905
William Sterling b.1880
Willis P.

Way

[Unknown]
Alleen b.1891
Helen Yulee b.1899
Julia A.
Margaret Louise b.1904
Samuel Yulee b.1869
Walter Delaney b.1896

Wear

James Hugh

Weatherford

Allen E. b.1907
Allen E. (R) b.1907

Weatherholt

Ida Mae

Weatherly

William Franklin b.1904

Weathers

Marvin Walker b.1911

Weaver

Claudia b.1864

Webb

David Marion b.1879
Doris Faye
Gladys Loree b.1913
Lauretta b.1888
Rose b.1893

Weber

Bonnie Ann

Webster

Burlie Fay b.1918
David Alexander b.1904
Doris Lee b.1918
Effie Mae b.1910
Helen Loretta
Jeff D.
Jesse Clifford b.1906
John Bryan b.1896
Lois Ruth b.1911
M. Ellen b.1894
Mabel L. b.1908
Mary Lee b.1896
Matthew Lee b.1869
Nettie

Wehling

Martin Paul b.1895

Wehr

Pauline

Welborn

Agnes C. b.1908

Welch

James S. b.1853
Julian John b.1888
Lawrence James b.1884
Mary J.
Nat Sims b.1916

Weldon

James Dewey b.1899
Roy Thomas b.1895

Wellborn

Annie b.1896

Wells

[Unknown]
Margaret
Sophie
Will

Werts

Frank Moon b.1881
Michael G. b.1856

Wertz

[Unknown]

West

Alexander J. b.1871
Essie A.
Frances S. b.1844
John D. b.1893
Leila May b.1905
Lucy R. b.1843
Sallie b.1901
Sarah Ann b.1855
Thomas Brockman b.1879

Westbrook

John Elderidge b.1881

Wester

Della b.1892

Westerman

Annie Marie

Westmoreland

John b.1896
John D. Jr. b.1921
Juanita b.1911
Linnie C. b.1856
Louisa Emma b.1851
Mamie Emogine b.1872
Nancy Lenora b.1832
Sara Dell
Sterling Lenoir b.1792
Thalia b.1928

Wettmarshausen

Warren C. b.1919

Wharton

Lulu b.1866

Wheeler

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Whelchel

Benjamin Frank b.1895

Whitaker

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Leo d.1995
Mary E.
Nora J. b.1883

White

Absalom Abner b.1836
Adah b.1900
Alvin H. b.1905
Andrew Robert b.1847
Anna b.1792
Anna S. b.1848
Annie R.
Anthony b.1834
Anthony b.1870
Artelie E. b.1884
Audley
Carme
Caroline b.1838
Catherine Augusta b.1857
Celistia b.1842
Charity b.1827
Charles Alva b.1880
Clark S. b.1907
Clifton b.1906
Cordia
Corrie E. b.1857
Corrie E. (R) b.1857
Deborah Ruth b.1874
Delia
Dortha
Edmond b.1884
Edna Mae b.1915
Ella b.1879
Ella May b.1894
Emma b.1870
Ernestine Roberts b.1935
Estil
Estil
Eugene b.1885
Everett b.1920
Flora b.1913
Florence b.1897
Frances b.1821
Frank C. b.1910
Georgia Hazel b.1911
Geraldine
Golda
Hannah Bolton b.1839
Harriet b.1842
Harriett B. b.1900
Helen Russell b.1887
Herbert E. b.1907
Horace C. b.1908
Hugh Edward b.1888
Hugh Jones b.1856
Hugh William b.1891
James A. b.1861
James Ernest b.1909
James Ernest (R) b.1909
Jesse C. b.1905
John b.1815
John d.1880
John b.1815
John Dixon b.1866
John E. M. m.1916
John Jones b.1831
John K. b.1863
John King b.1875
John Thomas b.1844
John W. b.1856
Kate L. b.1895
Katherine m.1839
Lawrence James b.1877
Leitha b.1881
Leota
Lillian M. b.1896
Lillie Ann b.1873
Lillie G.
Lizzie
Loretta
Loretta (R)
Louisa Kenan b.1867
Luther Elihu b.1910
Mamie A. b.1895
Mamie D. b.1884
Marcella
Margaret Key b.1869
Marjorie Ida b.1859
Martha b.1770
Martha b.1911
Mary A. b.1852
Mary Johnston b.1849
May E.
McHenry b.1894
Melissa b.1838
Moses b.1843
Nancy b.1828
Nancy Ann b.1765
Nannie Bolton b.1879
Nathan b.1904
Oscar
Otis b.1887
Otis Roy b.1901
Raymond
Raymond Earl b.1912
Robert Clark b.1866
Roberta b.1904
Sallie b.1893
Sally Jones b.1853
Samuel Turner b.1886
Sarah b.1840
Sarah Blount b.1870
Sol W. b.1897
Solomon b.1800
Solomon b.1832
Stephen E.
Sue Cawthorn b.1877
Sue Eaton b.1858
Thomas A. b.1848
Thomas W. b.1823
Vergie Mae
Virginia b.1908
Virginia Doyle b.1859
William b.1830
William Anderson K. b.1871
William Charles b.1872
William J b.1874
William Jones b.1842
Wilma
Woodford Hamilton b.1858

Whitehouse

Virginia Lee Terley b.1889

Whiteman

Carl Otto b.1931
Earlie Violet b.1922
Franklin Eugene b.1930
George Allison b.1919
John Casey Sr. b.1895
John Casey Jr. b.1923
Lee Sanders b.1927
Marshall Earl b.1933
Paul Alpha b.1925
Robert Samuel b.1936
Susan Elaine b.1920

Whitfield

Julia F. b.1877

Whitley

Nubron B. b.1903

Whitlock

Adele
Agnes b.1757
Alabama Clementine b.1839
Alcy Keturah b.1865
Alexander b.1760
Alexander b.1857
Alice E. b.1898
Alma Mahonri b.1893
Andrew b.1886
Andrew Hyrum b.1805
Andrew Hyrum b.1848
Andrew Hyrum b.1868
Anna b.1866
Anna A. b.1862
Anna Vivian b.1886
Anne b.1741
Arthur L. b.1870
Audrey b.1909
Baldwin R. b.1802
Basil Gordon b.1886
Belinda b.1833
Benjamin b.1867
Benjamin Agee b.1843
Benjamin Elbert b.1854
Bertha b.1882
Bessie Blanche b.1883
Betty Ann
Betty Jane
Caroline b.1849
Caroline Matilda b.1857
Charles b.1735
Charles b.1805
Charles
Charles b.1774
Charles b.1859
Charles b.1868
Charles b.1833
Charles b.1854
Charles C. b.1877
Charles Chester b.1879
Charles Clyde b.1882
Charles David b.1797
Charles H. b.1873
Charles Norvel b.1907
Charles W. b.1908
Charles Warren b.1872
Charles Wilford b.1791
Chester C. b.1905
Chester Goodner b.1903
Christopher C. b.1892
Clara b.1877
Clara Mae b.1900
Clarence J. b.1877
Clement E. b.1879
Connie T. b.1868
Cynthia b.1828
David L. b.1835
Della b.1841
Della b.1866
Donna b.1901
Donna Myrtle b.1881
Dora A.
Dora Ellen b.1872
Dortha b.1906
Dortha Ludean b.1892
Douglas b.1905
Drucilla b.1860
E. Frances b.1862
Earl K. b.1892
Edgar C. b.1870
Edna b.1888
Edna L. b.1897
Edna Maria b.1894
Edward Sherman b.1865
Elberta b.1906
Elisha A. b.1855
Eliza b.1835
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1808
Elizabeth b.1816
Elizabeth b.1838
Elizabeth A. b.1878
Elizabeth Mabel b.1883
Emily b.1844
Emma b.1851
Enger Elverna b.1886
Ernest Clyde b.1885
Erwin P. b.1875
Ester b.1797
Ethel b.1905
Ethel C. b.1898
Ethel M. b.1896
Ette Katherine b.1881
Eugene R. b.1888
Eugenia Maud
Eva b.1908
Eva Mabel b.1905
Everett L. b.1873
Fenis b.1872
Forest E. b.1900
Frances Effie b.1873
Francis b.1902
Frank E. b.1879
Freida M. b.1896
Gabriel b.1865
Geary b.1896
Geneva b.1895
Geoge W. b.1834
George b.1812
George b.1869
George A. b.1856
George Ambrose b.1878
George Clifford b.1891
George E. b.1894
George Franklin b.1883
George Glick b.1877
George H. b.1913
George Que b.1866
George Washington b.1860
Georgia Elizabeth b.1879
Gladys b.1898
Glen O. b.1899
Glenn E. b.1888
Grace H. b.1865
Grover b.1884
Hannah b.1784
Hannah b.1870
Hannah Caroline b.1870
Hardin b.1799
Hardy H. b.1867
Hazel D. b.1889
Helen M. b.1911
Henry Clay b.1857
Herbert Grenville b.1831
Herbert H. b.1908
Herbert L. b.1904
Herbert Thompson b.1877
Hosea O. b.1878
Howard b.1904
Howard B. b.1890
Hubert Houston b.1915
Hubert Simeon b.1873
Hugh b.1821
Hyrum b.1888
Hyrum David b.1883
Ida Isabell b.1859
Ina Bell b.1867
Ionet b.1771
Ira Herbert b.1850
Isaac b.1827
Isaac (R) b.1827
Isaac Burlin b.1925
Isaac Chester b.1843
Isaac Roy b.1884
Isabella Jane b.1853
Isaiah b.1848
Jack K.
Jacob b.1839
James b.1718
James b.1737
James
James
James b.1762
James b.1794
James b.1831
James b.1832
James H. b.1836
James Harden b.1836
James Hardin Jr. b.1868
James M. b.1847
James R. b.1833
James Richard b.1865
James S. b.1837
Jane
Jane b.1866
Jane b.1864
Jeptha b.1850
John b.1792
John Jr.
John b.1801
John b.1798
John d.1833
John b.1836
John A. b.1839
John F. b.1832
John Hardin b.1863
John Lawrence
John M. b.1841
John Richard b.1797
John Richard II b.1822
John Richard b.1846
John S. b.1872
John W. b.1871
Joseph b.1845
Joseph b.1888
Joseph H. b.1858
Julia A. b.1907
Katie
Kenneth b.1902
Lafayette b.1847
Laletta b.1854
Lambert Lafayette b.1832
Laura b.1869
Lawrence b.1904
Lee Hyrum b.1894
Lelia Louise b.1868
Leonard A. b.1899
Leonard Herman b.1880
Leota b.1902
Lester Frank b.1887
Lettie b.1834
Lida Louise b.1903
Lillian M. b.1892
Lillie May b.1870
Lloyd C. b.1904
Lloyd T. b.1891
Louie O. b.1873
Louisa b.1847
Lucretia Parrish b.1869
Lulu May b.1873
Lurean Caroline b.1892
Luther b.1808
Lutilda b.1855
Lydia b.1863
Lynn O. b.1903
Madge C. b.1888
Madora M. b.1861
Malinda b.1845
Malinda Florence b.1864
Marcis-Ann b.1816
Margaret b.1843
Margaret b.1903
Margaret A. b.1864
Martha b.1841
Martha Dana b.1876
Martha E. b.1848
Martha J. b.1839
Martin L. b.1879
Mary b.1741
Mary b.1794
Mary b.1845
Mary
Mary b.1849
Mary b.1833
Mary b.1864
Mary b.1830
Mary A. b.1863
Mary C. b.1842
Mary Ellen b.1840
Mary F. b.1849
Mary Frances
Mary Frances b.1907
Mary H. b.1833
Mary J. b.1868
Mary Jane b.1830
Mary Jessie b.1873
Mary L. b.1849
Mary M. b.1857
Mary Virginia b.1885
Matilda b.1843
Maude b.1882
May L.
Melvin b.1907
Merrill N. b.1894
Mildred Adeline b.1905
Mildred D. b.1899
Millie E. b.1898
Minerva Jane b.1834
Minnie A. b.1866
Missouri Adaline b.1834
Myra b.1903
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy b.1801
Nancy b.1836
Nancy J.
Nancy Marie b.1841
Nathaniel b.1749
Nathaniel Grant b.1863
Neosho E. b.1901
Nola A. b.1896
Nora Ann b.1866
Olive b.1899
Olive b.1880
Ollie M. b.1873
Opal b.1902
Oralee b.1891
Orin O. b.1894
Oscar b.1874
Pearl Marie b.1890
Peggy E. b.1920
Rachel b.1806
Rachel S. b.1870
Ray T. b.1914
Raymond M. b.1900
Raymond Milton b.1899
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1799
Rebecca b.1839
Richard B.
Richard E. b.1868
Richard P. b.1800
Robert C. b.1899
Roena Miranda b.1830
Roland J. b.1899
Rosa B. b.1861
Rosabell b.1891
Rose Ann b.1827
Ross J. b.1914
Roy b.1919
Royal b.1894
Rufus M. b.1827
Ruth b.1813
Sally
Sally Ray b.1828
Samantha b.1835
Samuel b.1804
Samuel b.1843
Samuel b.1808
Samuel G. b.1831
Samuel M. b.1862
Samuel T. b.1836
Sarah
Sarah b.1792
Sarah b.1853
Sarah b.1870
Sarah A. b.1860
Sarah A. b.1851
Sarah Ann b.1835
Sarah Ann b.1853
Sarah I. b.1845
Sarah J. b.1840
Sarah L. b.1881
Sarah M. b.1844
Sarah Rosa b.1872
Selinda Lucinda b.1838
Serena
Simeon b.1842
Smith b.1884
Stella Josephine b.1885
Stephen Arnold Douglas b.1855
Susan b.1800
Susan b.1866
Susan b.1878
Susan J. b.1844
Susan S. b.1843
Susan V. b.1838
Sylvia
Sylvia Caroline b.1857
Taylor b.1847
Temperance
Theophileus b.1872
Thirza b.1808
Thomas b.1743
Thomas b.1769
Thomas
Thomas b.1812
Thomas b.1797
Thomas m.1799
Thomas I. b.1898
Thomas J. b.1867
Thomas J. b.1841
Thomas J. b.1885
Thomas Jefferson b.1809
Thomas M. b.1875
Thomas Ross b.1871
Tine Milton b.1875
Unicy
Vanzant Morgan b.1858
Verlie Elinn b.1913
Vernetta b.1854
Vertie
Vilius b.1897
Virginia b.1903
Virginia b.1898
Virginia b.1923
Warren S. b.1860
Wilford Leroy b.1881
William b.1815
William b.1761
William b.1803
William b.1810
William b.1839
William b.1828
William Arthur b.1903
William Curtis b.1908
William George b.1858
William H. b.1846
William H. b.1875
William Harden b.1851
William Holeman b.1819
William Logan b.1845
William Pleasant b.1850
William Porter b.1841
William Porter Jr. b.1877
William Porter Jr. b.1906
William T. b.1857
William T. b.1819
William Thomas b.1871
William Thomas b.1853
Willie Lucinda b.1894
Wyatt Leigh D. b.1887

Whitney

Rhoda Gaines b.1840

Whitt

Jim Willis b.1920

Whittinghill

Mary

Whittington

Jess

Whittle

Matoaka b.1844

Whitworth

Archie D. b.1893
Boss
Cephia M. b.1884
Edward D. b.1860
Ernie
Fannie E. b.1894
Gerta Wilma b.1908
Ida May b.1891
John Sidney b.1911
Leonard D. b.1889
Loraine
Myrtle Agness b.1890
Norma E. b.1887
Ona G.
Phoebe C. b.1908
Robert
Sidney A. b.1901
Thomas E. b.1882
Wayne
William Ray b.1910
William Rufus b.1852
Zola E. b.1904

Widick

Claude Ray b.1934
Mary Emma
R. T. b.1882

Wifladt

[Unknown]

Wiggins

John Battle b.1857
Joseph Jones b.1892
Lucy b.1885
Mary Annie b.1890
Walter Plummer b.1894
William Robert b.1888
Winifred

Wilcox

Lorenda Emaline b.1827

Wilcoxson

Hollis Ray b.1927
James Ezra b.1907

Wilder

Stella b.1875

Wilhite

Eliza M. b.1814
John b.1824
Lewis b.1786
Matilda b.1821
William b.1828

Wilkenson

Inez b.1890

Wilkerson

George b.1864
Joyce b.1939
R. A.

Wilkinson

Ada Margaret
Evelyn b.1891
Hoke Smith b.1900
James E.
Lula Jones b.1871

Wilks

Winifred

Willard

Benjamin Sims
William Grant Jr. d.2004
William Grant III

Williams

[Unknown]
Affie M. b.1861
Alexander Stephens Jr.
August E. b.1921
Buxton Barker b.1881
Carolyn Sue
Charles Robert
Charles Virgil
David
Eddie
Edwin
Ella b.1890
Emma Mabel b.1897
Eva Mae b.1886
Frances Clarence b.1918
Frances Copeland b.1907
George Amos b.1864
Hattie M. b.1888
Helen
Helen Opal
James b.1888
John Owen b.1906
Kate White b.1892
Lannie Ross
Larren b.1918
Lucinda b.1828
Mabel Tye b.1895
Malanie b.1925
Margaret L. J. m.1815
Maria Kearney b.1887
Martha m.1821
Mary C.
Mary Della b.1889
Mattie D. b.1884
Mattie Marvin b.1875
Nora E. b.1880
Raymond A. b.1896
Roger Glenn
Rosa b.1900
Solomon b.1856
Susan Pretlow b.1885
Walter Thomas b.1890
Wilma b.1923

Williamson

Juanita b.1898

Williford

Frances b.1922

Willingham

Abner
Alfred Willie b.1899
Annie L.
Fred M. b.1909
Fred Wagner b.1876
Hattie Lee b.1904
Mamie b.1902
Sadie b.1907

Willis

Addison b.1837
Bertha b.1879
Enos Leander b.1864
Flora A. b.1876
Ida M. b.1882
John
John W. b.1859
Miriam Doris b.1918
Nina Lucille b.1900
Ralph Edward b.1902
Sarah Ellen b.1839
Sarah Elizabeth b.1887
Silas Columbus b.1860
William M. b.1868

Willoughby

Lina

Wills

[Unknown]
Claude Raymond b.1901

Wilmuth

Elizabeth b.1864

Wilson

[Unknown]
Edna V. b.1891
Harriet Caldwell b.1832
Hubert Osteen b.1900
Jacob G. b.1845
James B. b.1805
James W. b.1841
Leonard Hugh b.1907
Lydia b.1886
M. Josephine Caldwell b.1843
Margaret b.1843
Margaret b.1887
Marguerite Blair b.1898
Mary A. b.1846
Mary Rosalie b.1836
Nora b.1867
Pettus Wales b.1852
Sarah Caroline b.1839
William Clement d.1864

Wimberly

Annie Mae b.1858
Olin John b.1862
Perry Edward b.1828

Wingerter

Raymond d.2014

Wingfield

Ina

Winkler

Christmas P. b.1889
Elma b.1885
M. H. b.1861

Winn

Blount Hunter b.1909
Elizabeth Augusta b.1899
Hugh Brodie b.1914
Joseph Brumfield
Lucy Plummer b.1897
Margaret Thomas b.1912
Mattie Sue
Pattie Jones b.1901
Richard Griffin b.1861
Richard Griffin Jr. b.1903
Warner William b.1907

Wise

Jerauld T. b.1909

Wishnefsca

Rosalie b.1856

Wisterman

Harvey Edwin b.1908

Withrow

Bernice Oliva b.1909
John
Sheryl
Shirley

Wleczyk

Rosie Agnes b.1910

Wofford

Clinton Jefferson b.1893

Wolf

Ethel
Fred Lester b.1891
Louis E.

Wolfe

Laura JoAnn

Womack

Bowen Reber d.2000
Virginia Mourine b.1916

Wommack

Margaret b.1859

Wood

A. J.
Claude W.
Dolphus D. b.1904
Frances
Frances Love b.1894
Grady
Helen b.1896
Hugh Mclaurin b.1885
James N.
John
John Isaac b.1879
Lula b.1885
Maud b.1906
Nellie
Norman L. b.1929
Omar Spencer b.1885
Roy C. b.1901
Russell b.1872
Russell G.
Tessa M. b.1904
Thomas
Waymon Price b.1903

Woodall

Dorothy b.1919

Woodard

Gilbert Campbell
Helen Lee b.1894
Mary Brown b.1917

Woodring

Budd L. b.1890
Catherine b.1812

Woodrum

Mattie M. Lee b.1902

Woodson

Edwin S. b.1899
Halo b.1894
Hicks R. b.1863
Lois b.1895
Plato C. C. b.1890
Robert Poole b.1891

Woodward

[Unknown]
Emmabel b.1900

Wooldridge

[Unknown] b.1853
[Unknown]
Benjamin E. b.1830
Benjamin M. b.1865
Bernard Calvin b.1929
Berneta Ann b.1938
Bernie Edward b.1900
Bert b.1886
Bertha b.1879
Bettie b.1879
Beulah I. b.1916
Beulah I. (R) b.1916
Billy
Callie J. b.1886
Calvin Frazier b.1868
Calvin Frederick b.1891
Carl E. b.1927
Carol J.
Charlie b.1904
Donald E.
Doris V.
Dorothy Jewell b.1925
Edith A. b.1902
Edmond B. b.1876
Edward W. b.1934
Elizabeth Betsey b.1848
Ellen
Ellen V.
Elroy b.1904
Elzadie b.1882
Erma b.1903
Fleming G. b.1821
Floyd Benjamin b.1899
Floyd Edward
Floyd Lewis b.1928
Floyd Pearl b.1907
Freddie
Genevieve
George b.1901
George Earl b.1924
George T. b.1871
George Washington b.1848
Glenn E.
Harry
Helen
Henry b.1874
Hugh Gibson b.1887
Ida Lee b.1896
Jack E.
James E. b.1854
James William b.1847
Jane H. b.1940
Jessie b.1890
John Andrew b.1933
John Henry b.1858
Johnnie b.1901
Joseph Estil b.1925
Joseph W. b.1860
Judy Maxine b.1946
Junia b.1905
Keith Dale
Kenneth L.
Lelon b.1911
LeRoy
Leslie b.1912
Leslie Edward b.1894
Lester Pratt b.1881
Lillie E. b.1897
Lola
Lonie b.1905
Luda Ethel
Lulu
Malinda B. b.1857
Margaret
Margaret Ann b.1850
Marion K.
Marjore
Marjorie C. b.1937
Mary E. b.1889
Mary L. b.1888
Mary Martha b.1928
Murray F.
Nancy Ann b.1903
Norah Ethel b.1894
Norma J. b.1930
Oscar b.1873
Ova Roselle b.1935
Paul D.
Pauline b.1914
Ralph E. b.1898
Rhoda A b.1872
Roy E. b.1891
Sarah Ellen b.1877
Silas b.1876
Thomas Jefferson b.1847
Urban V. b.1932
Victor C. b.1903
Ward b.1893
Whittsett William b.1895
Willa A. b.1887
Willard D. b.1907
William b.1888
William E. b.1893
William Edward b.1903
William Edward (R) b.1903
William Marshall b.1914
Winnie b.1905
Zula b.1908

Woolery

Frances
Robert E.
Virgil Bouey b.1913

Woolsey

Barbara
Claude William b.1911

Wooltalk

Bessie

Wooten

Elmer S. b.1890
Lilly Belle b.1885

Wootten

Hubert Eugene b.1926

Worrall

Alfred
Jenettie May b.1876

Worth

Alfred Lee b.1905
Bessie b.1918
Effie Mae b.1895
Floyd Richard b.1909
George D. b.1865
George David Jr. b.1902
Harold
Harold R. b.1925
Helen Maxine b.1921
Howard Elmer b.1898
James E. b.1933
Jesse William b.1911
Juanita
Kenneth
Mamie b.1900
Marvin
Nellie b.1906
Opal
Thelma Marguerite b.1920
Viola
Virgil Eugene

Wortham

Mary Elizabeth b.1785

Wren

Elizabeth M. m.1862

Wrenn

Mary Marcella b.1922

Wright

Early Pierce b.1870
Elizabeth Zollicoffer b.1862
Eramus Harmon b.1851
Margaret b.1850
Martha Jane b.1854
Milton Fletcher b.1821
Nancy Sims b.1849
Robert Hilliard b.1856
William Elder b.1859

Wrinkle

Pauline E. b.1925

Wyatt

Cleo Pauline b.1911
Nancy b.1844

Yager

Henry b.1827

Yancey

Alexander
Henry
Jane b.1774
John

Yates

Joyce Gayle

Yockey

Wilbur A. b.1893

Yolton

Elizabeth b.1903

York

Walter H. b.1876

Young

Eldon Sid b.1909
Essie Hazel b.1902
Florence b.1857
Frances Elmira b.1891
Melvin
Roberta m.1841

Yuille

Jeremiah A. b.1868
Lola b.1903
Riley

Zachry

Etta b.1886
Ida Kate b.1887

Zeber

Elfrieda b.1915

Zent

John Kenneth III

Zettler

Gordon Berrion b.1873

Zullig

[Unknown]


Surname List

The history & genealogy of our Christmas family continues to grow, with the addition of many new families and allied surnames. If you find errors in these pages or have additions, please write Herbert Turner at the Christmas Home Page; the corrections & additions will be made; thank you.

Please note, this and all linked pages are protected by COPYRIGHT. Researchers that have shared information with me, maintain their own personal copyright to their shared material, and can do whatever they like with their material. You are welcome to use the material on these web pages, for your personal use only, provided "© 1997-2018 by Wm. Herbert Turner" is included. It cannot be used in any publications, digital media - CD/DVDs, web pages, genealogy sites that charge fees, etc. without written permission. If you share this material with other family members, you should inform them of the copyright. 

Copyright © 1997-2018 by Wm. Herbert Turner